Entried Julgröten
Antal starter / Total entries: 224 Printed: Julgröten
Antal individer / Total persons: 109
 
P17 60m10
Johan Conway05Mölndals AIK7.84
Enzo Martini Tedfelt05Mölndals AIK
Oscar Schölin05Mölndals AIK
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK7.20u.t.
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK7.63u.t.
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK7.51u.t.
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK8.13
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK8.40
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK7.30u.t.
Shakeem Reid05Ullevi FK7.57
 
P17 Höjd4
Oscar Schölin05Mölndals AIK
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK1.671.67u.t.
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK1.49
Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FK1.721.72
 
P17 Stav0
 
P17 Längd6
Wilmer Olsson05Mölndals AIK4.47
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK6.08
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK5.81
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK4.77
Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FK
Shakeem Reid05Ullevi FK5.62
 
P17 Kula0
 
P15 60m1
Malte Zettergren07Varbergs GIF8.088.08
 
P15 Höjd2
Lucas Andersson07IFK Halmstad1.37
Malte Zettergren07Varbergs GIF
 
P15 Stav0
 
P15 Längd2
Lucas Andersson07IFK Halmstad
Malte Zettergren07Varbergs GIF5.175.17
 
P15 Kula1
Lucas Andersson07IFK Halmstad
 
P14 60m3
Pontus Setteskog08Ullevi FK7.977.97
Viggo Gustafsson08Ullevi FK9.43
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF9.48
 
P14 1000m2
Victor Falk08IFK Göteborg
Otto Collén08Varbergs GIF
 
P14 Höjd3
Pontus Setteskog08Ullevi FK1.40
Viggo Gustafsson08Ullevi FK1.20
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF1.551.55
 
P14 Stav0
 
P14 Längd4
Pontus Setteskog08Ullevi FK4.954.95
Viggo Gustafsson08Ullevi FK
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF5.065.06
Otto Collén08Varbergs GIF
 
P14 Kula2
Pontus Setteskog08Ullevi FK
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF10.5710.57
 
P13 60m9
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg9.199.19
Ludvig Engbom09IFK Göteborg8.898.89
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF8.438.43
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK8.72
Max Johansson09Ullevi FK9.67
Justin Harwood09Ullevi FK8.908.90
Noel Danielsson09Ullevi FK10.52
César Skoglund09Ullevi FK
Leon Ambrecht09Ullevi FK
 
P13 800m3
Victor Barck Dahlberg10IFK Göteborg
Ludvig Engbom09IFK Göteborg
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK2:41.74
 
P13 Höjd5
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg1.451.45
Victor Hansson09IF Rigor1.411.41
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK1.50
Max Johansson09Ullevi FK1.35
César Skoglund09Ullevi FK
 
P13 Stav1
Victor Hansson09IF Rigor2.002.00
 
P13 Längd8
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg4.35
Ludvig Engbom09IFK Göteborg4.374.37
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK5.11
Max Johansson09Ullevi FK3.92
Justin Harwood09Ullevi FK4.534.53
Noel Danielsson09Ullevi FK3.06
César Skoglund09Ullevi FK
Leon Ambrecht09Ullevi FK
 
P13 Kula2
Ludvig Engbom09IFK Göteborg6.826.82
César Skoglund09Ullevi FK
 
P12 60m4
Victor Barck Dahlberg10IFK Göteborg9.209.20
Ivar Dittmer Macduff10Ullevi FK9.70
Filip Larsson10Ullevi FK
Viggo Ranehill Olivier10Ullevi FK
 
P12 Höjd2
Espen Robinson10Mölndals AIK1.361.36
Ivar Dittmer Macduff10Ullevi FK1.10
 
P12 Längd6
Victor Barck Dahlberg10IFK Göteborg3.973.97
Espen Robinson10Mölndals AIK4.064.06
Ivar Dittmer Macduff10Ullevi FK3.95
Oskar Kjellberg10Ullevi FK3.513.51
Filip Larsson10Ullevi FK
Viggo Ranehill Olivier10Ullevi FK
 
P11 60m2
Alfred Karlsson12IFK Göteborg10.7310.73
Lucas Barck Dahlberg12IFK Göteborg10.8210.82
 
P11 Längd1
Lucas Barck Dahlberg12IFK Göteborg2.832.83
 
F17 60m5
Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK8.75
Elsa Heyden06Ullevi FK8.90
Ester Schenk04Ullevi FK8.57u.t.
Helena Celik05Ullevi FK9.23
Tindra Ladestam05Ullevi FK8.74
 
F17 Höjd7
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro06IF Rigor1.631.63
Elsa Heyden06Ullevi FK1.361.35
Elin Pettersson03Ullevi FKu.t.
Nora Jolbäck04Ullevi FK1.591.59u.t.
Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia FI
Engla Nilsson05Örgryte IS1.66
Moa Cornéer05Örgryte IS1.56
 
F17 Stav0
 
F17 Längd8
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro06IF Rigor4.614.61
Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK4.14
Elsa Heyden06Ullevi FK4.244.24
Jeriel Kabongo05Ullevi FK4.29
Filippa Couture05Ullevi FK4.56
Helena Celik05Ullevi FK3.46
Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia FI5.055.05
Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia FI
 
F17 Kula1
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK14.7814.78
 
F15 60m7
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg8.248.24
Zuzanna Draus07IFK Halmstad
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK8.78
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK8.30
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK9.38
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK8.48
Saga Fredriksson07Ullevi FK8.54
 
F15 Höjd1
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg1.29
 
F15 Stav1
Vilma Jexe Ek07IFK Halmstad210
 
F15 Längd9
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg4.34
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg4.994.99
Lovisa Ludwigsson07Göteborgs KIK3.683.68
Zuzanna Draus07IFK Halmstad3,79
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK4.344.34
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK4.834.83
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK4.374.37
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK4.404.15
Saga Fredriksson07Ullevi FK
 
F15 Kula2
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg9.069.06
Zuzanna Draus07IFK Halmstad8,05
 
F14 60m5
Svea Pellmé08Stenungsunds FI9.96
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK9.139.13
Emelie Mellgren08Ullevi FK
Abigail Gebremichel08Ullevi FK
Lovisa Skoog08Ullevi FK
 
F14 1000m0
 
F14 Höjd1
Svea Pellmé08Stenungsunds FI1.25
 
F14 Stav1
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg2.912.91
 
F14 Längd5
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK4.054.05
Emelie Mellgren08Ullevi FK
Abigail Gebremichel08Ullevi FK
Lovisa Skoog08Ullevi FK
 
F14 Kula1
Matilda Skoglund08Ullevi FK
 
F13 60m14
Klara Sif Aronsdóttir09IFK Göteborg
Ellen Bäckman09IFK Göteborg9.169.16
Alice Lindblad09IFK Göteborg9.809.80
Paulina Pappi09IFK Göteborg9.739.73
Tindra Nyman09IFK Göteborg10.0410.04
Frida Karlsson09IFK Göteborg8.958.95
Saga Drottz09IK Orient8.528.52
Alva Eurenius09IK Orient8.938.93
Mira Berg09IK Orient
Jezania Kabongo09Ullevi FK8.848.84
Johanna Peterson09Ullevi FK10.86
Emma Peterson09Ullevi FK10.68
Freja Åhsberg09Ullevi FK9.429.42
Ella Berner09Ullevi FK
 
F13 800m9
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg
Klara Sif Aronsdóttir09IFK Göteborg
Ellen Bäckman09IFK Göteborg2:46.342:46.34
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg2:36.922:36.92
Alice Lindblad09IFK Göteborg
Elin Stagemyr09Mölndals AIK2:45.662:45.66
Mira Berg09IK Orient
Tilda Nilsson10IF Rigor
Tilde Göransson10Varbergs GIF
 
F13 Höjd7
Gabriella Larsson09IFK Göteborg1.141.14
Ellen Bäckman09IFK Göteborg1.291.29
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg1.351.35
Paulina Pappi09IFK Göteborg1.351.35
Elin Stagemyr09Mölndals AIK1.25
Saga Drottz09IK Orient1.551.55
Freja Åhsberg09Ullevi FK1.381.38
 
F13 Stav2
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg2.132.13
Alice Lindblad09IFK Göteborg1.931.93
 
F13 Längd14
Gabriella Larsson09IFK Göteborg4.354.35
Klara Sif Aronsdóttir09IFK Göteborg
Alice Lindblad09IFK Göteborg3.513.51
Paulina Pappi09IFK Göteborg3.71
Tindra Nyman09IFK Göteborg2.932.93
Frida Karlsson09IFK Göteborg4.324.31
Saga Drottz09IK Orient4.664.66
Alva Eurenius09IK Orient4.174.17
Mira Berg09IK Orient3.02
Jezania Kabongo09Ullevi FK4.464.46
Johanna Peterson09Ullevi FK3.04
Emma Peterson09Ullevi FK3.30
Freja Åhsberg09Ullevi FK3.62
Ella Berner09Ullevi FK
 
F13 Kula5
Tindra Nyman09IFK Göteborg5.185.18
Saga Drottz09IK Orient8.988.98
Alva Eurenius09IK Orient7.957.95
Mira Berg09IK Orient5.96
Tilda Nilsson10IF Rigor
 
F12 60m5
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg
Molly Emilsson10IFK Göteborg9.889.88
Tilda Nilsson10IF Rigor
Elin Amundin10Ullevi FK8.588.58
Tilde Göransson10Varbergs GIF
 
F12 Höjd2
Elin Amundin10Ullevi FK1.25
Tilde Göransson10Varbergs GIF
 
F12 Längd5
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg
Molly Emilsson10IFK Göteborg3.643.64
Tilda Nilsson10IF Rigor
Elin Amundin10Ullevi FK4.734.73
Tilde Göransson10Varbergs GIF
 
F11 60m8
Ida Arnetorp12IFK Göteborg10.7110.71
Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS9.579.57
Moa Markström11Ullevi FK10.0610.06
Wilma Eriksson11Ullevi FK
Ebba Borde11Ullevi FK9.659.65
Tilda Sjöstrand11Ullevi FK9.809.80
Alice Svanberg11Ullevi FK10.2110.21
Tuva Taari11Ullevi FK
 
F11 Längd8
Ida Arnetorp12IFK Göteborg3.073.07
Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS3.983.98
Moa Markström11Ullevi FK3.663.66
Wilma Eriksson11Ullevi FK
Ebba Borde11Ullevi FK
Tilda Sjöstrand11Ullevi FK3.413.41
Alice Svanberg11Ullevi FK3.233.23
Tuva Taari11Ullevi FK
 
P17 4 x 200m3
Mölndals AIK 1Mölndals AIK
Ullevi FK 2Ullevi FK1:38.27
Ullevi FK, 1 P17Ullevi FK
 
P14 4 x 200m1
Ullevi FK, 1 P14Ullevi FK
 
F17 4 x 200m3
Mölndals AIK 1Mölndals AIK
Ullevi FK, 1 F17Ullevi FK
Ullevi FK 1 F15Ullevi FK
 
F14 4 x 200m1
Ullevi FK, 1 F14Ullevi FK