Registration closed. Late entries johan.engberg@ifgota.se
Entried Folksam Grand Prix Karlstad
Antal starter / Total entries: 246 Printed: Folksam Grand Prix Karlstad
Antal individer / Total persons: 242
 
Men 100m14
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta KarlstadSWE10.206 jun -1910.276 jun -22
Ali Dawood06IF Göta KarlstadSWE11.808 jun -2211.808 jun -22
Alexander Oliver05IF Göta KarlstadSWE10.9512 sep -2111.1218 jun -22
Carl Narup98IFK GöteborgSWE10.776 jun -2210.776 jun -22
Tarley Allison97IFK GöteborgSWE10.7819 jun -2110.9321 jun -22
Jean-Christian Zirignon95Malmö AISWE10.6224 aug -1810.7712 jun -22
Simon Hansen98DanmarkDEN10.2410.39
Emil Kjær99DanmarkDEN10.2510.25
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen00DanmarkDEN10.6310.67
Emil Frænde00Sparta AtletikDEN
Jacob Hvorup99Sparta AtletikDEN10.5410.54
Samuel Purola00FinlandFIN10.3110.33
Patrick Bifuko96Tyrving ILNOR10.7110.94
Tijan Keita96GambiaGAM10.3910.43
 
Men 800m32
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SKSWE1:55.3212 jun -221:55.3212 jun -22
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SKSWE1:54.5412 jun -221:54.5412 jun -22
Jimmy Öhman01Gefle IFSWE1:53.767 aug -211:55.7512 jun -22
Jacob Åhman07IF Göta KarlstadSWE1:58.2215 maj -221:58.2215 maj -22
Jonas Magnusson04Hälle IFSWE1:54.8921 maj -221:54.8921 maj -22
Vilmer Andersson04Hälle IFSWE1:57.8421 maj -221:57.8421 maj -22
Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SKSWE2:01.1611 jun -222:01.1611 jun -22
Tim Yngesjö97Linköpings GIFSWE1:54.0513 jun -21
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIKSWE1:51.072 jun -211:53.4321 jun -22
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIKSWE1:55.036 jul -211:58.697 jun -22
Bienvenue Musore90Spårvägens FKSWE1:53.5625 aug -151:58.4812 jun -22
Joakim Andersson92Spårvägens FKSWE1:46.514 jul -211:48.3112 jun -22
Walid Oussalah95Spårvägens FKSWE1:55.1212 jun -221:55.1212 jun -22
Simon Sandkvist01Spårvägens FKSWE1:59.1911 jun -221:59.1911 jun -22
Erik Guander02Sävedalens AIKSWE1:50.8227 jun -21
Alexander Lundskog96Ullevi FKSWE1:46.3319 aug -211:48.5425 maj -22
Björn Seifert96Upsala IFSWE1:50.952 jun -191:51.7612 jun -22
Eric Källman00IK YmerSWE1:52.4122 aug -211:53.867 jun -22
Kevin Bodén02KFUM ÖrebroSWE1:52.657 jun -221:52.657 jun -22
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte ISSWE1:55.6912 jun -221:55.6912 jun -22
Jakob Zäll01Örgryte ISSWE1:54.2522 aug -21
Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit00BULNOR1.54,741.55,88
Roderick Duodu02BULNOR1.56
Leon Douglas00BULNOR1.51,061.52,2
Halvard Grape Fladby05BULNOR1.57.841.58.03
Seumas Duncan Mackay01IL Norna SalhusNOR1:53.36
Henrik Hanssen97Ull/Kisa ILNOR1:54.481:54.53
Rocco Zaman-Browne00IrlandIRL1.47.481.47.51
Oliver Hoare97AustralienAUS
Alexander Nyström03Rehns BKSWE1:51.593 jul -19
Rasmus Kisel96SK AudenteseEST1.48,501.49,14
Habton Asgede95Löparnas Vänner IFSWE1.50,74
 
Men 3000m24
Fredrik Johansson86IK AkeleSWE8:10.812 aug -118:51.5h17 maj -22
Sharmarke Ahmed02Hälle IFSWE8:16.9222 jun -218:29.2421 maj -22
Olle Ahlberg97Hälle IFSWE8:18.321 aug -208:28.9621 maj -22
Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SKSWE8:17.3822 jun -218:39.5121 maj -22
Gustav Berlin95Hässelby SKSWE8:06.2922 maj -218:48.5h17 maj -22
Axel Djurberg99Hässelby SKSWE8:08.0722 maj -21
Yohannes Kiflay02Hässelby SKSWE8:27.2322 jun -21
Nils Olsson04Lerum FriidrottSWE8:50.844 sep -219:24.4514 maj -22
Ludvig Johansson98IFK LidingöSWE9:03.107 jun -199:30.5h17 maj -22
Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIKSWE8:11.841 aug -20
Miguel Palm98Mölndals AIKSWE8:42.1125 jul -188:42.7h21 maj -22
Lukas Jakobsson03Mölndals AIKSWE
Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FKSWE8:28.841 aug -208:44.6h21 maj -22
Estifanos Faid92Spårvägens FKSWE8:11.5422 maj -218:30.5721 maj -22
Johan Fagerberg92Spårvägens FKSWE8:28.3316 aug -198:29.9521 maj -22
Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FKSWE8:20.8714 aug -21
Eric Westberg02KFUM ÖrebroSWE8:51.1816 jun -21
Mikael Johnsen92AGF AtletikDEN7.56.53
Khavaquiah Rasmusen92Sparta AtletikDEN8:35.73
Even Brøndbo Dahl94FIK OrionNOR
Garrett Otoole96USAUSA7:59,20-
Andrew Coscoran96IrlandIRL8:13.948:13.94
Trym Tönnesen00Halden ILNOR8,13,38
Moa Bollerød01Sem IFNOR
 
Men 110m Hurdles12
Amir Shaker89Eskilstuna FISWE13.8028 jul -1314.5219 jun -22
Joel Bengtsson99IFK HelsingborgSWE13.5425 mar -2213.5425 mar -22
Anton Levin92Malmö AISWE13.9410 jun -2213.9410 jun -22
Max Hrelja98Malmö AISWE13.694 jun -2213.694 jun -22
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIKSWE14.1621 jun -2214.1621 jun -22
Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FKSWE14.0031 aug -1314.7819 jun -22
Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FKSWE14.3921 jun -2214.3921 jun -22
Oscar Hjerm97Ullevi FKSWE14.2111 aug -1815.1121 jun -22
Linus Otto Boyer95Upsala IFSWE14.6728 jul -1914.7410 jun -22
Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IFSWE14.5328 aug -21
Petter Gustafsson94Örgryte ISSWE14.0312 maj -1814.6421 jun -22
Edson Gomes98PortugalPOR13.8313.83
 
Men 400m Hurdles11
Noah Bucht Wesslén03Hammarby IFSWE56.0222 aug -2158.1611 jun -22
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AISSWE51.9029 aug -2151.9512 jun -22
Viktor Bondesson98Malmö AISWE51.2029 aug -2153.4221 jun -22
Jesper Rilegård98Täby ISSWE55.7916 jun -21
Isak Andersson96Upsala IFSWE50.0515 jul -1750.8521 jun -22
Anton Bertilsson99IFK VäxjöSWE51.205 jun -2251.205 jun -22
Johan Claeson01IFK VäxjöSWE50.1629 aug -21
Tuomas Lehtonen98FinlandFIN50.5351.90
Alessandro Sibilio99ItalienITA47.9347.93
Sokwakhana Zazini00SydafrikaRSA48.7349.17
Sebastian Gaugl97ÖsterrikeAUT51.4351.43
 
Men High Jump8
Arvid Ryberg98IF Göta KarlstadSWE2.1124 aug -191.9215 maj -22
Melwin Lycke Holm04Kils AIKSWE2.178 aug -202.1612 jun -22
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIKSWE1.9615 maj -221.9615 maj -22
Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FKSWE2.0020 jun -211.9710 jun -22
Oliver Ericsson01Upsala IFSWE2.1017 aug -192.0822 maj -22
Erlend Bolstad Raa00Fana ILNOR2,092,09
Usaamah Vally01SydafrikaRSA2.052.05
Kampton Ken01SingaporeSGP2.202.20
 
Men Triple Jump (inv.*)7
Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IFSWE16.2820 jul -1414.9721 maj -22
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIKSWE15.118 aug -2014.9221 jun -22
Gustav Tartu02Ullevi FKSWE15.1619 jun -2215.1619 jun -22
Andreas Carlsson95IK YmerSWE15.0216 jul -2015.0019 jun -22
Daniel Lewis89JamaicaJAM16.2614.86
Adrian Swiderski86PolenPOL16.8116.35
Dimítrios Tsiámis82GreklandGRE17.5516.61
 
Men Discus Throw (inv.*)5
Simon Pettersson94Hässelby SKSWE69.4829 maj -2165.9428 maj -22
Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FKSWE71.8629 jun -1971.4721 jun -22
Sven Martin Skagestad95NorgeNOR65.2064.28
Mauricio Ortega94ColumbiaCOL70.2961.96
Irfan Shamshuddin95MalaysiaMAS62.5561.61
 
Men Hammer Throw (inv.*)7
Oscar Vestlund93IF Göta KarlstadSWE73.3422 jul -1766.076 jun -22
Ragnar Carlsson00Hässelby SKSWE77.0028 maj -2277.0028 maj -22
Ivar Moisander00Spårvägens FKSWE68.1814 maj -2268.1814 maj -22
Hugo Sörby01Upsala IFSWE67.1722 maj -2267.1722 maj -22
Henri Liipola94FinlandFIN75.4775.32
Tuomas Seppänen86FinlandFIN76.2074.97
Bence Pásztor95UngernHUN75.7474.66
 
Men Javelin Throw (inv.*)8
Kim Amb90Bålsta IKSWE86.4925 jul -2078.0125 maj -22
Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta KarlstadSWE
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SKSWE
Jakob Rahm02Sävedalens AIKSWE
Arthur Petersen99DanmarkDEN79.9079.90
Topias Laine01FinlandFIN81.6781.67
Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson97IslandISL79.5776.78
Myron Weinberg99Kristiansand IFNOR74,8374,83
 
Women 100m19
Ida Hansen93IF Göta KarlstadSWE12.176 jun -1612.465 jun -22
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta KarlstadSWE12.675 jun -2212.675 jun -22
Nova Rosengren06IF Göta KarlstadSWE14.2918 jun -2214.2918 jun -22
Julia Henriksson00IFK HelsingborgSWE11.377 aug -2111.416 jun -22
Daniella Busk93Malmö AISWE11.556 jun -2211.556 jun -22
Fatou Sowe93Malmö AISWE11.5323 aug -2011.958 jun -22
Sarah Karlsson01Råby-Rekarne FIFSWE12.261 jul -1712.9518 jun -22
Moa Eklundh01Råby-Rekarne FIFSWE12.4011 aug -1713.1818 jun -22
Maja Almgren98Täby ISSWE11.769 aug -1912.4221 maj -22
Marie Ebbestad00Upsala IFSWE12.4815 jun -1912.9418 jun -22
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen93DanmarkDEN11.3911.70
Mathilde Kramer93DanmarkDEN11.4011.44
Milja Thureson94FinlandFIN11.6211.78
Emma Suhonen91Bækkelaget SKNOR12.0912.38
Nora Wold97Fredrikstad IFNOR56,9857,41
Mille Matilde Røsæg Røsæg02Fredrikstad IFNOR12.5912.67
Christine Bjelland Jensen94IL Norna SalhusNOR11.6911.69
Milja Thureson94Turun ToveritFIN11.62
Zoe Hobb97Nya ZeelandNZE11.0911.09
 
Women 400m18
Filippa Dedorsson02IF Göta KarlstadSWE1:04.405 jun -221:04.405 jun -22
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta KarlstadSWE56.0212 jun -2256.0212 jun -22
Josephine Risberg Thoor95IFK HelsingborgSWE54.5212 jun -2254.5212 jun -22
Nelly Elned06Hälle IFSWE57.2212 jun -2257.2212 jun -22
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIKSWE56.7524 aug -1957.0118 jun -22
Jonna Claesson00Spårvägens FKSWE56.0225 jul -2056.7121 jun -22
Linnéa Frobe98Täby ISSWE54.2721 jun -2254.2721 jun -22
Maria Södergren98Täby ISSWE
Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FKSWE52.688 aug -1854.224 jun -22
Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FKSWE55.3312 jun -2255.3312 jun -22
Olivia Thorsgaard00Sparta AtletikDEN55.6556.39
Aino Pulkkinen98FinlandFIN53.3753.71
Milja Thureson94FinlandFIN53.2653.41
Kaitesi Ertzgaard00IK TjalveNOR54,0754,07
Lakeri Ertzgaard02IK TjalveNOR52,7452,74
Jeanine Nygård91Vasa ISFIN54,42
Milja Thureson94Turun ToveritFIN53,2653,41
Andriána Férra88GreklandGRE 53.2553.56
 
Women 800m25
Lova Perman03IF Göta KarlstadSWE2:05.0825 maj -222:05.0825 maj -22
Ella Holmqvist05IF Göta KarlstadSWE2:14.1517 jun -222:14.1517 jun -22
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK GöteborgSWE2:06.882 jun -18
Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IFSWE2:16.4211 jun -222:16.4211 jun -22
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Hälle IFSWE2:11.906 jul -212:16.0817 jun -22
Wilma Marcusson99Hässelby SKSWE2:12.9322 aug -212:14.5622 maj -22
Hannah Kinane06Hässelby SKSWE2:11.4417 jun -222:11.4417 jun -22
Frida Berglin05Mölndals AIKSWE2:16.0717 jul -212:17.3919 jun -22
Alma Svantesson04Mölndals AIKSWE2:14.9527 jun -202:14.89
Ebba Kuylenstierna99Spårvägens FKSWE2:29.9824 maj -14
Greta Graziani94Täby ISSWE2:10.617 maj -172:12.794 jun -22
Maja Sund01Täby ISSWE2:10.2612 jun -222:10.2612 jun -22
Sandra Åberg03Ullevi FKSWE2:14.3922 aug -212:15.0817 jun -22
Ida Ekroth96Upsala IFSWE2:14.6029 jun -172:20.1912 jun -22
Nadja Rugland01Åtvidabergs IF SWE2:11.0725 jul -212:11.5919 jun -22
Wilma Nielsen01Örgryte ISSWE2:02.2910 jul -212:04.0918 jun -22
Julia Nielsen01Örgryte ISSWE2:04.7915 maj -222:04.7915 maj -22
Olivia Thorsgaard00Sparta AtletikDEN2:09.212:11.50
Eveliina Määtänen95FinlandFIN2:01.522:01.52
Charlotte Weirum Olszak96Sörild ILNOR2'16''012'16"01
Malin Ingeborg Nyfors97IK TjalveNOR2.05.662.05.66
Josefin Heier96Ull/Kisa ILNOR2:11,802:11,80
Hédi Heffner01UngernHUN2:05,432:05,43
Viola Westling99Turun UrheiluliittoFIN2.03,812.03,82
Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes98Sem IFNOR2:03.922:04.35
 
Women 1500m19
Olivia Weslien97IF Göta KarlstadSWE4:22.302 jun -224:22.302 jun -22
Wilma Karlsson03IF Göta KarlstadSWE4:35.2211 jul -21
Meija Peterson05IF Göta KarlstadSWE4:43.315 jun -21
Saga Provci04IFK GöteborgSWE4:22.9716 jun -224:22.9716 jun -22
Elin Marcusson99Hässelby SKSWE4:40.2212 jun -224:40.2212 jun -22
Julia Samuelsson99Högby IFSWE4:27.5820 maj -224:27.5820 maj -22
Elin Brink97Mölndals AIKSWE4:21.2322 jun -214:24.5215 maj -22
Saga Hagelin03Mölndals AIKSWE4:35.2311 jul -214:44.2618 jun -22
Sara Dädeby99Mölndals AIKSWE4:33.2516 aug -19
Alicia Nilsson98Ullevi FKSWE4:38.7818 jul -204:40.6918 jun -22
Ingeborg Østgård03FIK REN-ENGNOR4:09.914:09.91
Kristine Lande Dommersnes99Haugesund ILNOR4:20.244:20.24
Sara Busic02IL SkjalgNOR4.20,134.20,91
Grethe Tyldum01Steinkjer FIKNOR4.24.124.26.42
Malin Edland99IK TjalveNOR4:17.054:17.05
Selma Løchen Engdahl01IK TjalveNOR4:19.964:19.96
Amalie Sæten97Ull/Kisa ILNOR4:08.814:09.80
Kinga Ohn91UngernHUN4:17.504:17.50
Nathalie Blomqvist01IK FalkenFIN4:10.254:10.25
 
Women 400m Hurdles15
Minna Svärd98IF Göta KarlstadSWE
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta KarlstadSWE58.5317 jul -21
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AISSWE62.14
Lia Cederberg04Hässelby SKSWE
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIKSWE57,3157,93
Ebba Jernmark Burrows00Täby ISSWE
Ebba Svantesson97Upsala IFSWE59,4759,60
Moa Granat04Vallentuna KSWE
Tyra Landin02Västerås FKSWE61.5461.58
Martha Rasmussen02DanmarkDEN58.1059.22
Marlen Aakre93Fredrikstad IFNOR57,4757.49
Nora Wold97Fredrikstad IFNOR56,9857,41
Zenéy Van Der Walt00SydafrikaRSA55.0555.36
Taylon Bieldt98SydafrikaRSA55.0855.08
Frida Hansson97Färgelanda IFSWE
 
Women High Jump (inv.*)6
Evelina Erlandsson94IF Göta KarlstadSWE1.8523 maj -191.735 jun -22
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AISSWE1.7629 jun -211.7122 jun -22
Matilda Nilsson93IFK LundSWE1.8123 jun -21
Ellen Ekholm96Ullevi FKSWE1.8319 jul -151.8011 jun -22
Sini Lällä94FinlandFIN1.871.85
Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen02Sörild ILNOR1.791.71
 
Women Long Jump (inv.*)7
Erica Jarder86IF Göta KarlstadSWE6.7027 aug -156.2712 jun -22
Emilia Kjellberg96IF Göta KarlstadSWE6.2415 jul -176.135 jun -22
Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIFSWE6.6022 aug -21
Izabella Ripsweden00Råby-Rekarne FIFSWE5.828 jun -195.5318 jun -22
Karolina Svensson99Upsala IFSWE6.4029 aug -216.335 jun -22
Iryna Nerubolshchuk98UkrainaUKR6.506.01
Samantha Dale01AustralienAUS6.726.72
 
Women Shot Put (inv.*)8
Emilia Malmehed01IF Göta KarlstadSWE
Frida Åkerström90Hässelby SKSWE17,3616,14
Fanny Roos95Malmö AISWE19.3415 jun -2119.1015 maj -22
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIFSWE
Sara Lennman96Spårvägens FKSWE17.6717.13
Eveliina Rouvali97FinlandFIN17.5117.51
Senja Mäkitörmä94FinlandFIN17.3217.22
Amelia Strickler94StorbritannienGBR18.1818.18