Entried Sista Chansen
Antal starter / Total entries: 746 Printed: Sista Chansen
Antal individer / Total persons: 442
 
P13 60m14
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK7.9415 jan -237.9415 jan -23
Ivar Janson10Hammarby IF8.7821 jan -238.7821 jan -23
Vincent Lundvall10Hellas FK8.9219 feb -238.9219 feb -23
Lucas Bergman10Huddinge AIS8.6019 mar -238.6019 mar -23
David Malmberg10Huddinge AIS9.9826 jan -20
Alfred Brunberg10Huddinge AIS10.6126 mar -22
Emil Askerud10Huddinge AIS10.0526 mar -22
Haejoon Klasa10Huddinge AIS10.6621 nov -21
Linus Hedlund10Huddinge AIS9.7226 mar -22
Edvin Möller10IF Linden8.1019 mar -238.1019 mar -23
Elias Riml10Mälarhöjdens IK8.5519 feb -238.5519 feb -23
Walter Karlström10Mälarhöjdens IK10.3821 nov -21
Alfred Arnberg10Mälarhöjdens IK9.5311 dec -229.5311 dec -22
William Lindelöf10Sundbybergs IK9.7820 nov -229.7820 nov -22
 
P13 800m6
Ivar Janson10Hammarby IF2:18.5619 feb -232:18.5619 feb -23
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS2:29.2318 mar -232:29.2318 mar -23
Sidney Kwinten10Huddinge AIS3:28.0921 nov -21
Dennis Ohlis10Huddinge AIS
Elias Riml10Mälarhöjdens IK2:34.7420 nov -222:34.7420 nov -22
Joel Köhn10Sundbybergs IK2:50.7120 nov -222:50.7120 nov -22
 
P13 Häck 60m8
Vincent Lundvall10Hellas FK10.5118 mar -2310.5118 mar -23
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS11.7622 jan -2311.7622 jan -23
Alfred Brunberg10Huddinge AIS
Haejoon Klasa10Huddinge AIS
Elias Riml10Mälarhöjdens IK10.6011 feb -2310.6011 feb -23
Walter Karlström10Mälarhöjdens IK
Emmet Pomering10Mälarhöjdens IK
Joel Köhn10Sundbybergs IK12.544 dec -2212.544 dec -22
 
P13 Höjd11
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK1.5028 jan -231.5028 jan -23
Ivar Janson10Hammarby IF1.3911 feb -231.3911 feb -23
Nils Risérus10Hellas FK1.2620 feb -22
Lucas Bergman10Huddinge AIS1.4428 jan -231.4428 jan -23
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS1.3211 dec -221.3211 dec -22
Alfred Brunberg10Huddinge AIS
Emil Askerud10Huddinge AIS
Ludvig Lind10Huddinge AIS1.1527 mar -22
Alexander Johansson10Huddinge AIS1,201,20
Walter Karlström10Mälarhöjdens IK
William Lindelöf10Sundbybergs IK1.124 dec -221.124 dec -22
 
P13 Stav3
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS1.8318 feb -231.8318 feb -23
Alfred Brunberg10Huddinge AIS
Walter Karlström10Mälarhöjdens IK
 
P13 Längd22
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK5.6621 jan -235.6621 jan -23
Ivar Janson10Hammarby IF4.8822 jan -234.8822 jan -23
Nils Risérus10Hellas FK4.1711 dec -214.1329 jan -23
Vincent Lundvall10Hellas FK5.1119 mar -235.1119 mar -23
Lucas Bergman10Huddinge AIS4.5411 feb -234.5411 feb -23
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS4.1722 jan -234.1722 jan -23
David Malmberg10Huddinge AIS3.2126 jan -20
Alfred Brunberg10Huddinge AIS3.9926 mar -22
Emil Askerud10Huddinge AIS3.0526 mar -22
Haejoon Klasa10Huddinge AIS3.0921 nov -21
Sidney Kwinten10Huddinge AIS3.6226 mar -22
Ludvig Lind10Huddinge AIS3.7121 nov -213.6920 nov -22
Bartek Onopiak10Huddinge AIS3.2721 nov -21
Linus Hedlund10Huddinge AIS
Alexander Johansson10Huddinge AIS
Edvin Möller10IF Linden4.9129 jan -234.9129 jan -23
Elias Riml10Mälarhöjdens IK4.8511 feb -234.8511 feb -23
Albin Holmer10Mälarhöjdens IK
Walter Karlström10Mälarhöjdens IK3.1321 nov -21
Alfred Arnberg10Mälarhöjdens IK4.1211 dec -224.1211 dec -22
William Lindelöf10Sundbybergs IK3.7518 feb -233.7518 feb -23
Wiggo Broberg Boström10Vallentuna K2.3621 nov -21
 
P13 Tresteg8
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK10.9919 feb -2310.9919 feb -23
Ivar Janson10Hammarby IF
Vincent Lundvall10Hellas FK10.9118 mar -2310.9118 mar -23
Alfred Brunberg10Huddinge AIS
Sidney Kwinten10Huddinge AIS
Albin Holmer10Mälarhöjdens IK
Walter Karlström10Mälarhöjdens IK
Alfred Arnberg10Mälarhöjdens IK
 
P13 Kula15
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK10.783 dec -2210.783 dec -22
Vincent Lundvall10Hellas FK9.4010 dec -229.4010 dec -22
Lucas Bergman10Huddinge AIS8.4420 nov -228.4420 nov -22
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS8.7021 jan -238.7021 jan -23
Alfred Brunberg10Huddinge AIS3.6121 nov -21
Emil Askerud10Huddinge AIS
Haejoon Klasa10Huddinge AIS4.9421 nov -21
Sidney Kwinten10Huddinge AIS6.0321 nov -21
Bartek Onopiak10Huddinge AIS7.0128 jan -237.0128 jan -23
Dennis Ohlis10Huddinge AIS
Albin Holmer10Mälarhöjdens IK9.2018 mar -239.2018 mar -23
Walter Karlström10Mälarhöjdens IK
Alfred Arnberg10Mälarhöjdens IK6.5820 nov -226.5820 nov -22
Wiggo Broberg Boström10Vallentuna K4.5828 jan -234.5828 jan -23
Gustaf Parmhed10Tullinge FI
 
P12 60m21
Sebastian Kotte11Hammarby IF9.4728 jan -239.4728 jan -23
Victor Granlund11Hanvikens SK9.6820 nov -229.6820 nov -22
Hugo Oliveira11Hanvikens SK9.445 feb -239.445 feb -23
Isak Del Gaiso11Hanvikens SK
Mille Jankowski Frykman11Hanvikens SK
Edvin Isacson11Huddinge AIS8.9719 feb -238.9719 feb -23
Albin Williams11Huddinge AIS9.8328 jan -239.8328 jan -23
Jonathan Werner11Huddinge AIS10.0920 nov -2210.0920 nov -22
Ivar Steinbergs11Huddinge AIS9.304 mar -239.304 mar -23
August Holmgren11Huddinge AIS9.6728 jan -239.6728 jan -23
Eskil Chatelet11Sundbybergs IK8.9815 jan -238.9815 jan -23
Marcus Altenberg11Turebergs FK10.794 dec -21
Love Anderberg Grunander11Turebergs FK9.495 feb -229.5711 dec -22
Samuel Petersen11Turebergs FK9.0520 nov -229.0520 nov -22
Mathias Lindgren11Turebergs FK8.894 mar -238.894 mar -23
Heino Tahkokorpi11Väsby IK9.5621 jan -239.5621 jan -23
Theo Theorin11Österhaninge IF9.4628 jan -239.4628 jan -23
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg11Romerike Friidrett8.758.75
Brian Kato Aalberg11Romerike Friidrett8.898.89
Algot Lorentzon11Tullinge FI10.4220 nov -2210.4220 nov -22
Anton Westin11Tullinge FI9.315 feb -239.315 feb -23
 
P12 600m14
Hugo Oliveira11Hanvikens SK1:55.4719 feb -231:55.4719 feb -23
Alvin Forsgren11Hanvikens SK
Sigge Heimersson11Huddinge AIS
Jonathan Werner11Huddinge AIS
Sixten Eneqvist11Huddinge AIS1:48.8219 feb -231:48.8219 feb -23
Alexander Glavenhed Forsberg11IF Linden
Love Anderberg Grunander11Turebergs FK1:53.4028 jan -231:53.4028 jan -23
Samuel Petersen11Turebergs FK1:46.0419 feb -231:46.0419 feb -23
Svante Johansson11Väsby IK1:57.7311 mar -231:57.7311 mar -23
Theo Theorin11Österhaninge IF
Algot Lorentzon11Tullinge FI
Noah Enberg11Tullinge FI2:06.305 feb -232:06.305 feb -23
Anton Westin11Tullinge FI2:02.195 feb -232:02.195 feb -23
Benjamin Forsling11Tullinge FI
 
P12 Höjd16
Sam Bernett11Danderyds SK1.3611 dec -221.3611 dec -22
Alvin Forsgren11Hanvikens SK
Isak Del Gaiso11Hanvikens SK1,24
Edvin Isacson11Huddinge AIS1.283 dec -221.283 dec -22
Albin Williams11Huddinge AIS1.2128 jan -231.2128 jan -23
Ivar Steinbergs11Huddinge AIS1.3612 feb -231.3612 feb -23
August Holmgren11Huddinge AIS1.2928 jan -231.2928 jan -23
Sixten Eneqvist11Huddinge AIS1.3218 feb -231.3218 feb -23
Elias Öhrström11IF Linden1.2528 jan -231.2528 jan -23
Alexander Glavenhed Forsberg11IF Linden1.1728 jan -231.1728 jan -23
Filip Zuckerman11Turebergs FK
Mathias Lindgren11Turebergs FK1.3421 jan -231.3421 jan -23
Svante Johansson11Väsby IK1.4011 dec -221.4011 dec -22
Theo Theorin11Österhaninge IF1.2128 jan -231.2128 jan -23
Noah Enberg11Tullinge FI1.225 feb -231.225 feb -23
Anton Westin11Tullinge FI1.225 feb -231.225 feb -23
 
P12 Längd22
Sebastian Kotte11Hammarby IF4.1510 dec -224.1510 dec -22
Victor Granlund11Hanvikens SK3.4220 nov -223.4220 nov -22
Hugo Oliveira11Hanvikens SK3.8010 dec -223.8010 dec -22
Mille Jankowski Frykman11Hanvikens SK
Edvin Isacson11Huddinge AIS3.7420 nov -223.7420 nov -22
Albin Williams11Huddinge AIS3.8028 jan -233.8028 jan -23
Sigge Heimersson11Huddinge AIS3.1520 nov -223.1520 nov -22
Jonathan Werner11Huddinge AIS3.9328 jan -233.9328 jan -23
Ivar Steinbergs11Huddinge AIS4.1128 jan -234.1128 jan -23
Eskil Chatelet11Sundbybergs IK4.533 dec -224.533 dec -22
Marcus Altenberg11Turebergs FK3.065 dec -21
Love Anderberg Grunander11Turebergs FK4.3220 nov -224.3220 nov -22
Samuel Petersen11Turebergs FK4.383 dec -224.383 dec -22
Mathias Lindgren11Turebergs FK4.2610 dec -224.2610 dec -22
Heino Tahkokorpi11Väsby IK4.0512 feb -234.0512 feb -23
Theo Theorin11Österhaninge IF4.2028 jan -234.2028 jan -23
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg11Romerike Friidrett4.904.90
Brian Kato Aalberg11Romerike Friidrett4.544.54
Algot Lorentzon11Tullinge FI3.2620 nov -223.2620 nov -22
Noah Enberg11Tullinge FI3.6320 nov -223.6320 nov -22
Anton Westin11Tullinge FI3.5520 nov -223.5520 nov -22
Lucas Wastholm11Tullinge FI3.3020 nov -223.3020 nov -22
 
P12 Kula13
Hugo Oliveira11Hanvikens SK6.9219 feb -236.9219 feb -23
Sigge Heimersson11Huddinge AIS5.4120 nov -225.4120 nov -22
Jonathan Werner11Huddinge AIS6.1228 jan -236.1228 jan -23
Ivar Steinbergs11Huddinge AIS8.1928 jan -238.1928 jan -23
Sixten Eneqvist11Huddinge AIS6.8020 nov -226.8020 nov -22
Elias Öhrström11IF Linden
Love Anderberg Grunander11Turebergs FK7.1410 dec -227.1410 dec -22
Filip Zuckerman11Turebergs FK6.1328 jan -236.1328 jan -23
Svante Johansson11Väsby IK7.504 dec -227.504 dec -22
Theo Theorin11Österhaninge IF7.395 mar -237.395 mar -23
Noah Enberg11Tullinge FI6.575 feb -236.575 feb -23
Benjamin Forsling11Tullinge FI3.775 feb -233.775 feb -23
Lucas Wastholm11Tullinge FI6.3220 nov -226.3220 nov -22
 
P11 Öppet hus43
Assar Östholm12Hammarby IF
Sixten Skeppstedt12Hammarby IF
Elis Persson12Hammarby IF
Alexander Chang12Hammarby IF
Alfred Robertson12Hammarby IF
Melvin Choppelo Garneij12Hellas FK
Albert Irwe12Hellas FK
Oskar Wolff12Hellas FK
Elliot Kellner12Huddinge AIS
Vincent Stenborg12Huddinge AIS
Linus Persson12Huddinge AIS
Alfred Askerud12Huddinge AIS
Elliot Chressman12Huddinge AISStavlängdHinderbana
Sixten Ek12Huddinge AIS
Walter Persson12Huddinge AIS
Matheo Cernerud12Huddinge AIS
William Nysmed12Huddinge AIS
Leon Graneborg12Huddinge AIS
Wilmer Norrbo12Huddinge AIS
Lucas Engström12Huddinge AIS
Einar Rosengren12Huddinge AIS
Aaron Martin12Huddinge AIS
Vilhelm Ehrner12Huddinge AIS
Sebastian Ryden12Huddinge AIS
Rasmus Nyström12Huddinge AIS
William Wahlström12IF Linden
Herman Axelson12Mälarhöjdens IK
Hjalmar Ehn12Mälarhöjdens IK
Casper Formanek12Mälarhöjdens IK
Walter Johnson12Mälarhöjdens IK
Anton Höglund12Mälarhöjdens IK
Levi Johansson Kalström12Mälarhöjdens IK
Teodor Järdö Allström12Mälarhöjdens IK
David Treacher12Sundbybergs IK
Joel Langevoort12Sundbybergs IK
Seshri Pullalachervu12Sundbybergs IK
Henning Garpsäter12IFK Tumba
Kevin Quddus12IFK Tumba
Vidar Eriksson12IFK Tumba
Otto Granath12Vallentuna K
Filip Dahlberg12Vallentuna K
Orion Theorin12Österhaninge IF
Rasmus Anttila12Tullinge FI
 
P10 Öppet hus57
John Bernett13Danderyds SK
Axel Rydin13Fredrikshofs FIF
Axel Öberg13Fredrikshofs FIF
Oliver Wilkinson13Hammarby IF
Axel Kotte13Hammarby IF
Lionel Hammarström13Hanvikens SK
Rafael Birkeldh13Hanvikens SK
Loke Buske13Hanvikens SK
Alve Haara13Hanvikens SK
Tage Öhrlund13Hanvikens SK
Felix Elisson13Hellas FK
Oliver Carling13Hellas FK
Axel Nyström13Hellas FK
Alfred Blume13Hellas FK
Adam Wibäck13Hellas FK
Alexander Alkaissi13Hellas FK
Sylle Bellander13Hellas FK
Vinston Nivaro13Hellas FK
Elmer Soneson13Huddinge AIS
Elvin Hedman13Huddinge AIS
Simon Liberg13Huddinge AIS
Vilmer Fallenius13Huddinge AIS
Benjamín Jónsson13Huddinge AIS
Eddie Greverud Stridh13Huddinge AIS
Viktor Palmgren13Huddinge AIS
Axel Stålhammar13Huddinge AIS
Noel Karlsson13Huddinge AIS
Ossian Bast13Huddinge AIS
Samuel Siljehult Dässman13Huddinge AIS
Max Rimpinen13Huddinge AIS
Nicholas Navarro Muñoz13Huddinge AIS
Noah Kuster13Huddinge AIS
Joar Strands13Huddinge AIS
Abeer Arora13Huddinge AIS11
Maximilian Sanaie13Huddinge AIS
Leo Edgren13Huddinge AIS
Gabriel Glavenhed Forsberg13IF Linden
Maurice Henriksson13IF Linnéa
Erik Gruvfält13IF Linnéa
Hampus Andersson13IF Linnéa
Ingmar Bankander13IF Linnéa
Ruben Bydell13Mälarhöjdens IK
Gustaf Björkander Fell13Mälarhöjdens IK
Gordon Abrahamsson13Sundbybergs IK
Vilhelm Markstedt Hållö13Sundbybergs IK
Adrian Bashiry13Sundbybergs IK
Hilding Kärrman13Sundbybergs IK
Vilgot Nilsson Bodin13IFK Tumba
Edvin Ogén13IFK Tumba
Milele Urio13Tyresö FK
Lars Ahlqvist13Vallentuna K
Gustav Lindman13Vallentuna K
Adam Wahlund13Vallentuna K
Richard Anckar13Vallentuna K
Max Selander13Vallentuna K
Ben Näsman13Vallentuna K
Ocean Theorin13Österhaninge IF
 
P9 Öppet hus39
Vincent Blomkvist14Fredrikshofs FIF
Lucas Nordlund Af Sandeberg14Fredrikshofs FIF
Elias Foberg14Fredrikshofs FIF
Axel Löwegren14Fredrikshofs FIF
Philip Vagenas14Hellas FK
Elliot Eriksson14Hellas FK
Valdemar Koskinen Lindholm14Hellas FK
Ian Mirborn14Hellas FK
Noah Newelski14Hellas FK
Wilmer Ek14Hellas FK
Victor Isacson14Huddinge AIS
Kevin Suleiman14Huddinge AIS
Alexander Vass14Huddinge AISX
Emil Lotfi14Huddinge AIS
Alexandros Makrostergios14Huddinge AIS
Edvin Svahn14Huddinge AIS
Max Lindgren Wu14Huddinge AIS
Teodor Mårtensson14Huddinge AIS
Emil Sahlberg14Huddinge AIS
Ivan Gricjus14Huddinge AIS
Elias Drugge14IF Linden
Gabriel Kronow14IF Linden
Malte Ingmansson14IF Linden
Viktor Gorny14IF Linden
Alfie Di Censo14IF Linnéa
Karl Jonsson14Mälarhöjdens IK
Liam Fredriksson14Mälarhöjdens IK
Samuel Grepe14Mälarhöjdens IK
Bo Peny Torsvall14Mälarhöjdens IK
Hjalmar Dertell14Mälarhöjdens IK
Konrad Larsson14Mälarhöjdens IK
Oliver Kubat14Mälarhöjdens IK
Malte Brinkhagen14Mälarhöjdens IK
Isaac Guo14Mälarhöjdens IK
Henry Abrahamsson14Sundbybergs IK
Vincent Abreu Skarp14Sundbybergs IK
Aaron Nordlund14Sundbybergs IK
Tyson Arnold14Sundbybergs IK
Axel Snith14Sundbybergs IK60 mlängd
 
P8 Öppet hus31
Maximilian Möller15Danderyds SK
Hugo Pålshammar Eriksson15Danderyds SK
Elling Blomkvist15Fredrikshofs FIF
Matheo Nordlund Af Sandeberg17Fredrikshofs FIF
Alexander Fock15Hellas FK
Anton Stråhle15Hellas FK
Axel Tano15Hellas FK
Ian Andersson15Hellas FK
Joel Andersson15Hellas FK
Sander Wiström15Hellas FK
Emanuel Riesenfeld15Hellas FK
Jamie Von Marten15Hellas FK
Vilhelm Inngul15Hellas FK
Milton Wikström15Hellas FK
Andrée Wirén15Huddinge AIS
William Coma15Huddinge AISHinderbanaStavlängd
Olle Mathiesen15Huddinge AIS
Otto Åkerblom Biesheuvel15Huddinge AIS
Theodor Averstad15Huddinge AIS
Algot Ronnle15Huddinge AIS
Elliot Berngarn15Huddinge AIS
Sixten Norling16Huddinge AIS
Gustav Brännfors15Sundbybergs IK
Eddie Cronebäck15Turebergs FK
Henry Moonan15Österhaninge IF
Elias Digerås Ahlsén15Österhaninge IF
Georg Robertsson15Österhaninge IF
Elliott Beillon15Österhaninge IF
Eli Hedström15Mälarö SOK
August Crona Bahr15Mälarö SOK
Björn Ruder15Mälarö SOK
 
P7 Öppet hus10
Henning Sörenby16Huddinge AIS
Emil Chatelet16Sundbybergs IK
Oscar Söderström16Sundbybergs IK
Vilgot Kennedy16Sundbybergs IK
Adrian Rundberg16Sundbybergs IK
Philip Sandsund16Sundbybergs IK
Alexander Yurakci16Sundbybergs IK
Rafail Panagiotopoulos16Sundbybergs IK
Henry Crona Bahr16Mälarö SOK
Sam Westerberg Tapper16Mälarö SOK
 
F13 60m24
Alice Holm10Hanvikens SK9.4211 dec -229.4211 dec -22
Marilu De Kwant10Hanvikens SK9.7220 feb -22
Wilma Silvell10Huddinge AIS9.1829 jan -239.1829 jan -23
Wilma Wallsten10Huddinge AIS8.5721 jan -238.5721 jan -23
Hilma Westling10Huddinge AIS9.3519 feb -239.3519 feb -23
Ida Persson10Huddinge AIS10.0626 mar -2210.2321 jan -23
Isabelle Sagelius10Huddinge AIS10.4426 mar -22
Lily Söderlind10Mälarhöjdens IK9.6311 dec -229.6311 dec -22
Ebba Göthlin10Mälarhöjdens IK8.7519 mar -238.7519 mar -23
Emilia Lindell10Mälarhöjdens IK8.6619 mar -238.6619 mar -23
Anna Rimbark10Mälarhöjdens IK12.5117 nov -19
Nina Nilsson Florin10Mälarhöjdens IK
Elsa Hallberg10Mälarhöjdens IK10.7811 dec -2210.7811 dec -22
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg10Mälarhöjdens IK8.9621 jan -238.9621 jan -23
Sofie Engberg10Mälarhöjdens IK
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski10Spårvägens FK8.6929 jan -238.6929 jan -23
Nora Smetana10Sundbybergs IK8.923 dec -228.923 dec -22
Elsa Herlin10Täby IS9.039.03
Smilla Videhall10Vallentuna K9.1828 jan -239.1828 jan -23
Line Möller10Vallentuna K9.8128 jan -239.8128 jan -23
Stella Winge10Vallentuna K9.7428 jan -239.7428 jan -23
Malva Voetmann10Väsby IK8.613 dec -228.613 dec -22
Ema Avramova10Väsby IK8.3619 mar -238.3619 mar -23
Elin Thibblin10Tullinge FI9.9926 mar -22
 
F13 800m9
Léonie Gobitschek10Bromma IF2:46.6319 feb -232:46.6319 feb -23
Eveline Bramme10Hanvikens SK3:03.9019 feb -233:03.9019 feb -23
Nadia Florczyk10Hanvikens SK
Nina Nilsson Florin10Mälarhöjdens IK
Elvira Bengtsson Moström10Sundbybergs IK3:12.4728 jan -233:12.4728 jan -23
Iris Ahlqvist10Vallentuna K3:08.1321 nov -21
Kerstin Wikström10Vallentuna K2:58.5620 nov -222:58.5620 nov -22
Stella Winge10Vallentuna K3:07.4120 nov -223:07.4120 nov -22
Alva Hedbrandh10Vallentuna K
 
F13 Häck 60m22
Léonie Gobitschek10Bromma IF10.5218 mar -2310.5218 mar -23
Eveline Bramme10Hanvikens SK12.1010 dec -2212.1010 dec -22
Nadia Florczyk10Hanvikens SK12.8110 dec -2212.8110 dec -22
Wilma Wallsten10Huddinge AIS9.5618 mar -239.5618 mar -23
Hilma Westling10Huddinge AIS11.4228 jan -2311.4228 jan -23
Isabelle Sagelius10Huddinge AIS
Alma Carlson10Huddinge AIS12.1910 dec -2212.1910 dec -22
Clara Gruvfält10IF Linnéa12.3418 feb -2312.3418 feb -23
Ebba Göthlin10Mälarhöjdens IK
Anna Rimbark10Mälarhöjdens IK
Nina Nilsson Florin10Mälarhöjdens IK
Ester Jevring10Mälarhöjdens IK
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg10Mälarhöjdens IK10.7018 mar -2310.7018 mar -23
Ella Dahlberg10Vallentuna K
Iris Ahlqvist10Vallentuna K12.1510 dec -2212.1510 dec -22
Kerstin Wikström10Vallentuna K10.9418 mar -2310.9418 mar -23
Line Möller10Vallentuna K12.6610 dec -2212.6610 dec -22
Stella Winge10Vallentuna K
Hilda Söderblom10Vallentuna K14.1710 dec -2214.1710 dec -22
Alva Hedbrandh10Vallentuna K
Malva Voetmann10Väsby IK9.9518 feb -239.9518 feb -23
Lovisa Hellberg10Tullinge FI
 
F13 Höjd18
Léonie Gobitschek10Bromma IF1.3210 dec -221.3210 dec -22
Eveline Bramme10Hanvikens SK1.1920 feb -221.0810 dec -22
Nadia Florczyk10Hanvikens SK1.2810 dec -221.2810 dec -22
Wilma Wallsten10Huddinge AIS1.4010 dec -221.4010 dec -22
Ida Persson10Huddinge AIS1.2526 mar -221.2021 jan -23
Isabelle Sagelius10Huddinge AIS
Alma Carlson10Huddinge AIS1.2929 jan -231.2929 jan -23
Clara Gruvfält10IF Linnéa
Ebba Göthlin10Mälarhöjdens IK1.3610 dec -221.3610 dec -22
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg10Mälarhöjdens IK1.2810 dec -221.2810 dec -22
Sofie Engberg10Mälarhöjdens IK1.2810 dec -221.2810 dec -22
Ella Dahlberg10Vallentuna K1.0814 dec -19
Iris Ahlqvist10Vallentuna K1.3028 jan -231.3028 jan -23
Kerstin Wikström10Vallentuna K1.3828 jan -231.3828 jan -23
Line Möller10Vallentuna K1.1810 dec -221.1810 dec -22
Alva Hedbrandh10Vallentuna K
Malva Voetmann10Väsby IK1.2711 feb -231.2711 feb -23
Lovisa Hellberg10Tullinge FI1.1526 mar -22
 
F13 Stav4
Wilma Wallsten10Huddinge AIS2.3319 feb -232.3319 feb -23
Hilma Westling10Huddinge AIS1.7228 jan -231.7228 jan -23
Ida Persson10Huddinge AIS
Alma Carlson10Huddinge AIS2.0019 mar -232.0019 mar -23
 
F13 Längd27
Alice Holm10Hanvikens SK3.9720 nov -223.9720 nov -22
Marilu De Kwant10Hanvikens SK3.0314 dec -19
Wilma Silvell10Huddinge AIS4.4319 mar -234.4319 mar -23
Wilma Wallsten10Huddinge AIS5.1119 mar -235.1119 mar -23
Hilma Westling10Huddinge AIS4.0222 jan -234.0222 jan -23
Ida Persson10Huddinge AIS3.7721 nov -213.5920 nov -22
Isabelle Sagelius10Huddinge AIS3.0927 mar -22
Alma Carlson10Huddinge AIS4.2710 dec -224.2710 dec -22
Elsa Svedberg10Huddinge AIS
Lily Söderlind10Mälarhöjdens IK3.4410 dec -223.4410 dec -22
Ebba Göthlin10Mälarhöjdens IK4.4810 dec -224.4810 dec -22
Emilia Lindell10Mälarhöjdens IK4.0210 dec -224.0210 dec -22
Edith Wignell10Mälarhöjdens IK3.3218 feb -233.3218 feb -23
Anna Rimbark10Mälarhöjdens IK
Nina Nilsson Florin10Mälarhöjdens IK
Ellie Wik10Mälarhöjdens IK
Elsa Hallberg10Mälarhöjdens IK3.0010 dec -223.0010 dec -22
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg10Mälarhöjdens IK4.2318 feb -234.2318 feb -23
Sofie Engberg10Mälarhöjdens IK3.7510 dec -223.7510 dec -22
Juno Thor10Mälarhöjdens IK
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski10Spårvägens FK4.5819 mar -234.5819 mar -23
Elsa Herlin10Täby IS4.05
Smilla Videhall10Vallentuna K4.1120 nov -224.1120 nov -22
Line Möller10Vallentuna K3.725 feb -223.6210 dec -22
Stella Winge10Vallentuna K3.8020 nov -223.8020 nov -22
Malva Voetmann10Väsby IK4.9819 mar -234.9819 mar -23
Ema Avramova10Väsby IK4.3826 nov -224.3826 nov -22
 
F13 Tresteg19
Léonie Gobitschek10Bromma IF8.9119 feb -238.9119 feb -23
Eveline Bramme10Hanvikens SK7.1719 feb -237.1719 feb -23
Nadia Florczyk10Hanvikens SK
Wilma Silvell10Huddinge AIS8.9518 mar -238.9518 mar -23
Wilma Wallsten10Huddinge AIS10.2418 mar -2310.2418 mar -23
Ida Persson10Huddinge AIS
Isabelle Sagelius10Huddinge AIS
Alma Carlson10Huddinge AIS
Clara Gruvfält10IF Linnéa8.2719 feb -238.2719 feb -23
Lily Söderlind10Mälarhöjdens IK
Elsa Grufman10Mälarhöjdens IK
Ebba Göthlin10Mälarhöjdens IK9.4919 feb -239.4919 feb -23
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg10Mälarhöjdens IK8.6419 feb -238.6419 feb -23
Sofie Engberg10Mälarhöjdens IK
Line Möller10Vallentuna K7.7928 jan -237.7928 jan -23
Hilda Söderblom10Vallentuna K
Alva Hedbrandh10Vallentuna K
Malva Voetmann10Väsby IK
Ema Avramova10Väsby IK9.7418 mar -239.7418 mar -23
 
F13 Kula33
Léonie Gobitschek10Bromma IF7.8411 dec -227.8411 dec -22
Alice Holm10Hanvikens SK8.0911 dec -228.0911 dec -22
Eveline Bramme10Hanvikens SK5.6620 nov -225.6620 nov -22
Nadia Florczyk10Hanvikens SK6.4920 nov -226.4920 nov -22
Wilma Silvell10Huddinge AIS7.5118 feb -237.5118 feb -23
Hilma Westling10Huddinge AIS7.1518 feb -237.1518 feb -23
Ida Persson10Huddinge AIS7.4521 jan -237.4521 jan -23
Isabelle Sagelius10Huddinge AIS5.9821 nov -21
Alma Carlson10Huddinge AIS8.8018 feb -238.8018 feb -23
Elsa Svedberg10Huddinge AIS
Clara Gruvfält10IF Linnéa6.3729 jan -236.3729 jan -23
Lily Söderlind10Mälarhöjdens IK6.2218 feb -236.2218 feb -23
Elsa Grufman10Mälarhöjdens IK6.2018 feb -236.2018 feb -23
Ebba Göthlin10Mälarhöjdens IK7.3011 dec -227.3011 dec -22
Emilia Lindell10Mälarhöjdens IK6.1920 nov -226.1920 nov -22
Edith Wignell10Mälarhöjdens IK6.3618 feb -236.3618 feb -23
Anna Rimbark10Mälarhöjdens IK
Nina Nilsson Florin10Mälarhöjdens IK4.6921 jan -234.6921 jan -23
Elsa Hallberg10Mälarhöjdens IK
Ester Jevring10Mälarhöjdens IK
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg10Mälarhöjdens IK8.8121 jan -238.8121 jan -23
Nelly Kristoffers10Sundbybergs IK7.4918 feb -237.4918 feb -23
Liv Caesar10Sundbybergs IK4.5118 feb -234.5118 feb -23
Nina Caesar10Sundbybergs IK7.3018 feb -237.3018 feb -23
Agnes Diehl10Vallentuna K
Kerstin Wikström10Vallentuna K11.9518 mar -2311.9518 mar -23
Stella Winge10Vallentuna K7.5028 jan -237.5028 jan -23
Hilda Söderblom10Vallentuna K5.6220 nov -225.6220 nov -22
Alva Hedbrandh10Vallentuna K
Malva Voetmann10Väsby IK11.413 dec -2211.413 dec -22
Ema Avramova10Väsby IK10.2821 jan -2310.2821 jan -23
Elin Thibblin10Tullinge FI
Lovisa Hellberg10Tullinge FI5.3314 dec -19
 
F12 60m22
Mei Hedman11Boo IF9.6821 jan -239.6821 jan -23
Daga Berglind11Boo IF10.0411 dec -2210.0411 dec -22
Ellen Samuelsson11Boo IF9.3720 nov -229.3720 nov -22
Maja Obrien11Boo IF10.00
Vera Davidgård11Bromma IF10.803 dec -2210.803 dec -22
Hanna Ekström11Bromma IF9.1321 jan -239.1321 jan -23
Elvira Livak11Bromma IF9.333 dec -229.333 dec -22
Hanna Lörenskog11Bromma IF8.7021 jan -238.7021 jan -23
Signe Viklund11Hammarby IF9.0821 jan -239.0821 jan -23
Elvira Belda11Hammarby IF
Wilma Lindström11Hellas FK12.615 feb -2312.615 feb -23
Adrienne Mirborn11Hellas FK
Elin Johansson11Huddinge AIS9.9620 nov -229.9620 nov -22
Ebba Elmgren11Huddinge AIS10.0428 jan -2310.0428 jan -23
Ella Boström Krajnik11Huddinge AIS10.7628 jan -2310.7628 jan -23
Svea Hallestrand11Huddinge AIS9.5728 jan -239.5728 jan -23
Nora Wiksten11IF Linden9.1628 jan -239.1628 jan -23
Filippa Berfenstam11Spårvägens FK9.675 feb -239.675 feb -23
Linn Nordlund11Österhaninge IF9.4711 dec -229.4711 dec -22
Nova Palm11Österhaninge IF
Felicia Andersson11Tullinge FI9.145 feb -239.145 feb -23
Agnes Barker11Tullinge FI11.4216 nov -19
 
F12 600m19
Ellen Samuelsson11Boo IF
Maja Obrien11Boo IF
Hanna Ekström11Bromma IF
Mia Elinder11Bromma IF
Elvira Livak11Bromma IF
Ellen Grenby11Bromma IF
Estelle Gobitschek11Bromma IF1:58.7019 feb -231:58.7019 feb -23
Hanna Lörenskog11Bromma IF
Amanda Håkansson11Hammarby IF2:04.605 dec -212:15
Isabella Wilkinson11Hammarby IF
Ebba Elmgren11Huddinge AIS
Ella Boström Krajnik11Huddinge AIS
Svea Hallestrand11Huddinge AIS
Astrid Kallin11Spårvägens FK2:22.5326 nov -222:22.5326 nov -22
Emi Rees11Spårvägens FK2:00.7611 mar -232:00.7611 mar -23
Linn Nordlund11Österhaninge IF
Nova Palm11Österhaninge IF
Nellie Eiving11Åkersberga SK1:54.5719 feb -231:54.5719 feb -23
Agnes Barker11Tullinge FI2:23
 
F12 Höjd22
Mei Hedman11Boo IF1.0528 jan -231.0528 jan -23
Daga Berglind11Boo IF1.2021 jan -231.2021 jan -23
Ellen Samuelsson11Boo IF1.2028 jan -231.2028 jan -23
Maja Obrien11Boo IF1.30
Vera Davidgård11Bromma IF1.225 feb -231.225 feb -23
Hanna Ekström11Bromma IF1.2521 jan -231.2521 jan -23
Elvira Livak11Bromma IF1.2828 jan -231.2828 jan -23
Hanna Lörenskog11Bromma IF1.1812 feb -231.1812 feb -23
Signe Viklund11Hammarby IF1.3821 jan -231.3821 jan -23
Elvira Belda11Hammarby IF1.0312 feb -231.0312 feb -23
Wilma Lindström11Hellas FK0.935 feb -230.935 feb -23
Adrienne Mirborn11Hellas FK
Elin Johansson11Huddinge AIS1.2028 jan -231.2028 jan -23
Ebba Elmgren11Huddinge AIS1.1528 jan -231.1528 jan -23
Ella Boström Krajnik11Huddinge AIS1.1028 jan -231.1028 jan -23
Svea Hallestrand11Huddinge AIS1.2528 jan -231.2528 jan -23
Nora Wiksten11IF Linden1.243 dec -221.243 dec -22
Vally Sylvan11IF Linden1.3128 jan -231.3128 jan -23
Astrid Kallin11Spårvägens FK1.225 feb -231.225 feb -23
Linn Nordlund11Österhaninge IF1.2712 feb -231.2712 feb -23
Nova Palm11Österhaninge IF
Felicia Andersson11Tullinge FI1.385 feb -231.385 feb -23
 
F12 Längd29
Mei Hedman11Boo IF3.4821 jan -233.4821 jan -23
Ellen Samuelsson11Boo IF4.4328 jan -234.4328 jan -23
Maja Obrien11Boo IF3.80
Vera Davidgård11Bromma IF3.5218 feb -233.5218 feb -23
Hanna Ekström11Bromma IF4.173 dec -224.173 dec -22
Mia Elinder11Bromma IF2.8810 dec -222.8810 dec -22
Elvira Livak11Bromma IF4.3018 feb -234.3018 feb -23
Ellen Grenby11Bromma IF2.863 dec -222.863 dec -22
Estelle Gobitschek11Bromma IF3.953 dec -223.953 dec -22
Hanna Lörenskog11Bromma IF4.5512 feb -234.5512 feb -23
Amanda Håkansson11Hammarby IF3.6529 jan -233.6529 jan -23
Isabella Wilkinson11Hammarby IF3.7020 feb -223.3820 nov -22
Linnea Gullbrandsson11Hanvikens SK2.9520 nov -222.9520 nov -22
Victoria Djurstedt Holm11Hanvikens SK3.0620 feb -223.0428 jan -23
Elsie Törnqvist11Hanvikens SK3.1220 feb -223.0228 jan -23
Julia Lindblad11Hanvikens SK2.7720 nov -222.7720 nov -22
Wilma Lindström11Hellas FK2.5120 nov -222.5120 nov -22
Elin Johansson11Huddinge AIS3.8428 jan -233.8428 jan -23
Ebba Elmgren11Huddinge AIS3.8718 feb -233.8718 feb -23
Ella Boström Krajnik11Huddinge AIS3.3828 jan -233.3828 jan -23
Svea Hallestrand11Huddinge AIS3.5028 jan -233.5028 jan -23
Astrid Kallin11Spårvägens FK
Filippa Berfenstam11Spårvägens FK
Linn Nordlund11Österhaninge IF3.9710 dec -223.9710 dec -22
Nova Palm11Österhaninge IF
Nellie Eiving11Åkersberga SK4.0821 jan -234.0821 jan -23
Nova Westman11Ösmo Nynäs FK4.3918 feb -234.3918 feb -23
Felicia Andersson11Tullinge FI
Agnes Barker11Tullinge FI3,26
 
F12 Kula23
Mei Hedman11Boo IF6.6521 jan -236.6521 jan -23
Ellen Samuelsson11Boo IF7.0610 dec -227.0610 dec -22
Maja Obrien11Boo IF5.26
Vera Davidgård11Bromma IF6.0821 jan -236.0821 jan -23
Hanna Ekström11Bromma IF6.9510 dec -226.9510 dec -22
Mia Elinder11Bromma IF4.2922 okt -224.2922 okt -22
Ellen Grenby11Bromma IF5.3522 okt -225.3522 okt -22
Estelle Gobitschek11Bromma IF6.9021 jan -236.9021 jan -23
Hanna Lörenskog11Bromma IF7.9421 jan -237.9421 jan -23
Amanda Håkansson11Hammarby IF5.104 dec -21
Isabella Wilkinson11Hammarby IF8.1620 nov -228.1620 nov -22
Linnea Gullbrandsson11Hanvikens SK5.3220 nov -225.3220 nov -22
Victoria Djurstedt Holm11Hanvikens SK5.4220 nov -225.4220 nov -22
Elsie Törnqvist11Hanvikens SK5.9928 jan -235.9928 jan -23
Julia Lindblad11Hanvikens SK4.2720 nov -224.2720 nov -22
Wilma Lindström11Hellas FK3.765 feb -233.765 feb -23
Elin Johansson11Huddinge AIS6.1328 jan -236.1328 jan -23
Ebba Elmgren11Huddinge AIS6.2128 jan -236.2128 jan -23
Ella Boström Krajnik11Huddinge AIS5.5728 jan -235.5728 jan -23
Svea Hallestrand11Huddinge AIS6.3128 jan -236.3128 jan -23
Linn Nordlund11Österhaninge IF7.6612 feb -237.6612 feb -23
Nova Palm11Österhaninge IF
Nellie Eiving11Åkersberga SK6.0621 jan -236.0621 jan -23
 
F11 Öppet hus27
Judith Nordberg12Hammarby IF
Thea Jonsson12Hammarby IF
Ines Rådberg12Hammarby IF
Stina Sundén12Hellas FK
Chili Andersson12Hellas FK
Ebba Gustafsson12Hellas FK
Stella Hörnblad Edwards12Hellas FK
Vera Voltaire12Hellas FK
Matilda Jansson12Hellas FK
Emma Burekovic12Huddinge AIS
Alice Wulff12Huddinge AIS
Livia Ekfelt12Huddinge AIS
Li Rönngren12Huddinge AIS
Liv Mellwing12IF Linden
Zoë Eriksson12IF Linden
Hedvig Wannebo12IF Linden
Linnea Berg12IF Linnéa
Juni Lind12Sundbybergs IK
Tiva Nobary12Sundbybergs IK
Hillevi From12Sundbybergs IK
Ebba Pihlström12Sundbybergs IK
Mila Wongkam12Sundbybergs IK
Mathilde Arvidsson12Turebergs FK
Emmi Suuronen12Vallentuna K
Inez Fredriksson12Vallentuna K
Agnes Thibblin12Tullinge FI
Elin Lindblom12Tullinge FI
 
F10 Öppet hus28
Filippa Dahlgren13Hellas FK
Saga Hellstrand13Hellas FK
Lisa Fridström13Hellas FK
Eloise Wiström13Hellas FK
Ines Stråhle13Hellas FK
Nova Schmidt13Hellas FK
Liv Lindmark13Hellas FK
Klara Elving13Hellas FK
Hedda Wijk13Hellas FK
Eva Frisell13Hellas FK
Ellen Rosèn13Hellas FK
Tyra Elmgren13Huddinge AIS
Sara Fogelström13Huddinge AIS
Nova Kwinten13Huddinge AIS
Flora Grundmann13Huddinge AIS
Ines Snis13Huddinge AIS
Mira Nargell13Huddinge AIS
Elsa Fält13Huddinge AIS
My Lindberg13Huddinge AIS
Dimitra Makrostergios13Huddinge AIS
Wilmina Zetterling13Huddinge AIS
Agnes Hammerman13Huddinge AIS
Nina Baronowsky13Sundbybergs IK
Eda Zengin13IFK Tumba
Ida Casswall13Vallentuna K
Alva Brolin13Vallentuna K
Siri Karlberg13Vallentuna K
Hedwig Boman13Vallentuna K
 
F9 Öppet hus28
Lovisa Nilsson14Danderyds SK
Stella Carlberg14Fredrikshofs FIF
Naomi Engström Johansson14Fredrikshofs FIF
Milie Berglund14Hellas FK
Greta Hofström14Hellas FK
Wilhelmina Gunnesson14Hellas FK
Sally Rotbring14Hellas FK
Cleo Edwards14Hellas FK
Edith Holmberg14Hellas FK
Hedda Hansson Niewiem14Hellas FK
Juno Tillenius14Huddinge AIS
Iris Armand14Huddinge AIS
Freja Hallestrand14Huddinge AIS
Märta Heimersson14Huddinge AIS
Vilma Sylvan14IF Linden
Nicolina Zelic14IF Linden
Freja Wannebo14IF Linden
Ellen Ångström14Mälarhöjdens IK
Joline Fröling14Mälarhöjdens IK
Lisa Stevelind Ekman14Mälarhöjdens IK
Miranda Sheats14Mälarhöjdens IK
Smilla Skaaret14Mälarhöjdens IK
Klara Drevendal14Mälarhöjdens IK
Ebba Ahnér14Mälarhöjdens IK
Greta Adelmar Nilzén14Mälarhöjdens IK
Majken Narbom14Sundbybergs IK
Ellen Zuckerman14Turebergs FK
Mila Strömsten14Turebergs FK
 
F8 Öppet hus31
Louise Edetoft15Danderyds SK
Märtha Norman15Fredrikshofs FIF
Klara Wijk15Hellas FK
Iris Sjöberg15Hellas FK
Cajsa Boström Krajnik15Huddinge AIS
Novalie Täpp15Huddinge AIS
Isabella Werner15Huddinge AIS
Moa Samuelsson Hallström15Huddinge AIS
Anjeela Singh15Huddinge AIS
Li Norman15Huddinge AIS
Livia Stigen15Huddinge AIS
Olivia Bexell15Huddinge AIS
Wera Lilius15Huddinge AIS
Ellie Mörk15Huddinge AIS
Meja Cameron15Huddinge AIS
Astrid Helmerius15Huddinge AIS
Lovelia Ljunggren15Huddinge AIS
Maja Stenberg15Huddinge AIS
Clara Sieurin15Huddinge AIS
Lily Printzél Petré15Huddinge AIS
Cleo Jardeby16Huddinge AIS
Liv Klingborg16Huddinge AIS
Nadija Ramic15Österhaninge IF
Ebba Löf15Österhaninge IF
Emma Eiving15Åkersberga SK
Ines Jönsson15Mälarö SOK
Isabella Torelli15Mälarö SOK
Lova Sötterman15Mälarö SOK
Melany Lilja15Mälarö SOK
Thea Lindbom Svensk15Mälarö SOK
Esme Stetz15Mälarö SOK
 
F7 Öppet hus8
Linnéa Zachrisson16Fredrikshofs FIF
Milia Sophy Hellquist16Huddinge AIS
Inez Apro16Huddinge AIS
Magda Wickberg16Huddinge AIS
Alva B Rosengren16Huddinge AIS
Ella Maroufzade16Sundbybergs IK
Norma Aldingsson16Sundbybergs IK
Carelle El Chamaty16Sundbybergs IK