* (inv. ) Invitational please contact theo.soderberg@goteborgsvarvet.se
Entried Gothenburg Athletics Grand Prix
Antal starter / Total entries: 163 Printed: Gothenburg Athletics Grand Prix
Antal individer / Total persons: 163
 
Men 400m *(inv.)0
 
M 400m16
Josef Weiner03IFK GöteborgSWE55.7318 maj -2355.7318 maj -23
Alexander Pilgrim03Hammarby IFSWE48.2827 aug -22
Leo Bergman06Hälle IFSWE50.429 jun -2350.429 jun -23
Gustav Gahne01Hässelby SKSWE47.9621 aug -2148.566 jun -23
David Thid03Spårvägens FKSWE47.916 jun -2347.916 jun -23
Martin Selin95Ullevi FKSWE48.545 aug -2249.5910 jun -23
Nils Thornberg94Ullevi FKSWE49.3823 jun -21
Samuel Andréasson99Ullevi FKSWE49.8921 aug -21
Mattias Waernulf02Västerås FKSWE47.086 aug -2247.6011 jun -23
Gustav Karlsson00Örgryte ISSWE49.6927 aug -22
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte ISSWE51.00
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte ISSWE48.695 aug -2249.111 jun -23
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte ISSWE50.7918 jun -22
Axel Eenfeldt05Örgryte ISSWE55.00
Mustafa Mattroud03Örgryte ISSWE55.00
Alexander Nyström03Rehns BKSWE46.9226 jul -2249.1827 maj -23
 
M 800m17
Michael Hansson96IS GötaSWE1:54.1131 maj -231:54.1131 maj -23
Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IFSWE1:50.4230 jun -221:51.0211 jun -23
Jonas Magnusson04Hälle IFSWE1:53.2910 jul -22
Vilmer Andersson04Hälle IFSWE1:57.8421 maj -22
Jacob Klinth01IFK LidingöSWE1:57.1218 maj -231:57.1218 maj -23
Daniel Lundborg97Malmö AISWE2:00.3825 jul -182:02.173 jun -23
Theo Hellberg04Malmö AISWE1:55.7830 jul -221.55
Finn Grindal07Malmö AISWE1:59.896 jun -22
Sander Petri Bere05Malmö AISWE2:04.7h14 jul -212.00
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIKSWE1:51.072 jun -211:53.5331 maj -23
Walid Oussalah95Spårvägens FKSWE1:53.5528 maj -231:53.5528 maj -23
Andreas Carlsson02Stenungsunds FISWE2:02.6111 jul -212:04.774 jun -23
Alfons Råwall04Sävedalens AIKSWE1:59.8431 maj -231:59.8431 maj -23
Habtom Asgede95Turebergs FKERI1:50.5630 jun -221:58.7918 maj -23
Oliver Fehrlund Persson05Ystads IFSWE1:54.5120 aug -221:57.3711 jun -23
Kevin Bodén02KFUM ÖrebroSWE1:52.657 jun -221:54.2015 apr -23
Chris Gray92Örgryte ISSWE1:57.1618 aug -18
 
Men 1000m *(inv.)0
 
M 3000m11
Rickard Emilsson89IK AkeleSWE8:28.4214 aug -21
Filip Jonsson06Hälle IFSWE9:01.5630 jul -22
Sharmarke Ahmed02Hälle IFSOM
Arvid Öhrn94Hälle IFSWE
Axel Johansson03Hälle IFSWE9:05.9629 jul -21
Nazir Rezai98Hälle IFSWE9:02.6030 jul -22
Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SKSWE8:17.3822 jun -21
Olle Meijer98Högby IFSWE8:44.753 sep -19
Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FKSWE8:28.841 aug -20
Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FKSWE8:20.8714 aug -21
Christian Andersen95Aarhus 1900 A/MDEN8:56-
 
Men 5000m *(inv.)0
 
Men 110m Hurdles *(inv.)0
 
M Höjd5
Arvid Ryberg98IF Göta KarlstadSWE2.1124 aug -192.0418 maj -23
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIKSWE2.0015 jul -222.0010 jun -23
Joakim Wadstein00Mölndals AIKSWE2.0422 aug -21
Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IFSWE2.1416 jun -182.007 jun -23
Fredrik Sangberg90Örgryte ISSWE2.0910 aug -122.0010 jun -23
 
M Stav *(inv.)19
Axel Rogö07IFK GöteborgSWE4.5526 aug -22
Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IFSWE5.0618 maj -235.0618 maj -23
Carl Sténson93Hellas FKSWE5.3028 maj -17
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FKSWE4.8212 jun -214.6321 maj -23
Gabriel Torgersson05IF KvilleSWE4.305 jun -214.0511 jun -23
William Nestor03Linköpings GIFSWE5.0027 maj -235.0027 maj -23
Linus Jönsson05Tjalve FIFSWE5.2127 aug -22
Harald Gemmel01Täby ISSWE4.856 jun -234.856 jun -23
Oscar Janson75Ullevi FKSWE5.8729 jun -03
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FKSWE5.277 aug -225.036 jun -23
Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM ÖrebroSWE5.2212 jun -164.7510 jun -23
William Asker04Örgryte ISSWE5.214 jun -235.214 jun -23
Felix Steene04Örgryte ISSWE5.0020 aug -224.306 jun -23
Nikolaj Graves98Sparta AtletikDEN5.004.90
Ferran Pagés Merchan04Sparta AtletikDEN4.704.70
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen05Sparta AtletikDEN4.704.53
Nikolaj Grønbech02Sparta AtletikDEN5.004.66
Andreas Gjesdal95Fana ILNOR512512
Albin Lundberg02Vasa ISFIN530520
 
Men Long Jump *(inv.)0
 
M Tresteg4
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIKSWE15.118 aug -20
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FKSWE15.0230 aug -1914.357 jun -23
Melker Manne01Ullevi FKSWE15.1019 jun -2214.231 jun -23
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte ISSWE15.4217 jul -2214.4527 maj -23
 
Men Javelin Throw *(inv.)0
 
Women 400m *(inv.)0
 
K 400m11
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta KarlstadSWE54.8627 aug -22
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta KarlstadSWE55.3816 jul -22
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta KarlstadSWE56.5411 sep -22
Nelly Elned06Hälle IFSWE57.2212 jun -2257.3111 jun -23
Moa Enander07Hälle IFSWE1:01.863 jun -231:01.863 jun -23
Elina Bergman01Hälle IFSWE1:01.813 jun -231:01.813 jun -23
Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FKSWE55.3312 jun -2257.3011 jun -23
Tyra Landin02Upsala IFSWE56.0927 aug -22
Elna Wester05Örgryte ISSWE55.634 jun -22
Mathilda Gustafsson00Örgryte ISSWE60.00
Elwira Ripsweden02Örgryte ISSWE59.8427 aug -22
 
Women 800m *(inv.)0
 
K 800m29
Olivia Weslien97IF Göta KarlstadSWE2:07.1311 jun -232:07.1311 jun -23
Lova Perman03IF Göta KarlstadSWE2:04.713 jul -222:09.4111 jun -23
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK GöteborgSWE2:06.882 jun -182:12.5618 maj -23
Ioanna Motschan-Armen97IFK GöteborgSUI
Agnes Knauer07Hälle IFSWE
Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SKSWE2:06.9615 aug -212:13.5710 jun -23
Wilma Marcusson99Hässelby SKSWE
Linn Adolfsson06Hässelby SKSWE2:09.7811 jun -232:09.7811 jun -23
Hannah Kinane06Hässelby SKSWE2:10.0626 jun -222:13.5527 maj -23
Caroline Högardh92Hässelby SKSWE2:09.604 jul -10
Emilia Mandl04Malmö AISWE2:13.433 jun -232:13.433 jun -23
Ebba Berglin01Mölndals AIKSWE2:15.3131 aug -19
Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIKSWE2:16.6830 jul -22
Johanna Bülow02Spårvägens FKSWE2:12.1516 apr -222:17.7628 maj -23
Josefin Heier96Spårvägens FKSWE2:07.4731 maj -232:07.4731 maj -23
Lovisa Linde98Täby ISSWE2:13.9511 jun -232:13.9511 jun -23
Greta Graziani94Täby ISITA2:09.7726 jun -22
Elsa Lennartsson03Täby ISSWE2:16.6511 jun -232:16.6511 jun -23
Maja Sund01Täby ISSWE2:09.8410 jul -222:22.9118 maj -23
Nadja Rugland01Åtvidabergs IF SWE2:06.9231 maj -232:06.9231 maj -23
Ellen Nørding Christensen03Frederiksbergs IFDEN2.12.47
Solveig Hernandez Vråle99IK TjalveNOR2:06.512:09.82
Malin Ingeborg Nyfors97IK TjalveNOR2.05.382.05.38
Charlotte Weirum Olszak96IK TjalveNOR2'13''482'13''48
Anne Gine Løvnes03SK VidarNOR2.05.592.07.85i
Silje Lindstad97IL VareggNOR2,14N/M
Laura Nagel92Nya ZeelandNZL
Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes98Sem IFNOR2:03.922:07.07
Ingrid Kilvær Nilssen03Herøy ILNOR2,13,212,13,21
 
K 3000m7
Freja Bjerström07Björnstorps IFSWE9:59.0211 jun -239:59.0211 jun -23
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Hälle IFSWE9:43.1930 jul -229:51.7420 maj -23
Elin Brink97Mölndals AIKSWE9:28.4927 jun -21
Elin Hagelin05Mölndals AIKSWE10:25.3912 jun -22
Paulina Hultberg05Mölndals AIKSWE10:06.4823 jun -21
Alicia Nilsson98Ullevi FKSWE10:11.7617 jun -22
Helga Guðný Elíasdóttir94Örgryte ISSWE10:28,50
 
Women 3000m Steeple. *(inv.)0
 
Women 100m Hurdles *(inv.)1
Johanna Carlsson94Malmö AISWE14.1428 maj -2314.1428 maj -23
 
K Stav *(inv.)17
Kajsa Roth06IFK GöteborgSWE4.0027 maj -234.0027 maj -23
Hanna Jansson95IFK GöteborgSWE4.259 jun -184.0621 maj -23
Linnea Jönsson99IFK HelsingborgSWE4.302 jul -213.917 jun -23
Gabriella Jönsson01IFK HelsingborgSWE4.3019 jun -223.9011 jun -23
Filippa Miller99Hovslätts IKSWE4.3514 maj -234.3514 maj -23
Ella Uddenäs05Malmö AISWE3.9327 aug -213.7528 maj -23
Annika Jönsson96Spårvägens FKSWE4.1325 aug -174.016 jun -23
Sara Winberg04Täby ISSWE4.1526 aug -224.066 jun -23
Ebba Blomstrand00KFUM ÖrebroSWE3.8319 jun -223.536 jun -23
Petra Olsen90KFUM ÖrebroSWE4.2629 mar -143.656 jun -23
Malin Dahlström89Örgryte ISSWE4.5510 jul -15
Caroline Bonde Holm90Sparta AtletikDEN4.554.50
Laura Grønbech99Sparta AtletikDEN3.803,70
Annabelle Viple05Sparta AtletikDEN3.703.70
Tuuli Järvinen05FinlandFIN4.163.80
Kitty Augusta Friele Faye02Fana ILNOR4.304.05
Essi Melender02Turun UrheiluliittoFIN4.103.21
 
Women Long Jump *(inv.)0
 
K Tresteg7
Fatima Koné99Mölndals AIKSWE13.0719 jun -2111.7818 maj -23
Amanda Hjalmarsson97Mölndals AIKSWE12.3521 aug -1610.9211 jun -23
Nora Jolbäck04Ullevi FKSWE12.148 aug -2011.7011 jun -23
Vendela von Corswant93Örgryte ISSWE11.8523 jul -1611.5111 jun -23
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte ISSWE12.009 aug -1911.2311 jun -23
Jenny Lestander98Örgryte ISSWE12.695 aug -2212.2628 maj -23
Sofia Ensberg02Örgryte ISSWE11.1219 jun -2210.4911 jun -23
 
Women Shot Put *(inv.)0
 
K Diskus8
Erica Larsson90IF Göta KarlstadSWE50.2621 jun -2246.706 jun -23
Vanessa Kamga98Hässelby SKSWE60.337 aug -2259.1215 apr -23
Mathilda Eriksson98Malmö AISWE58.427 aug -2256.026 jun -23
Emma Ljungberg94Spårvägens FKSWE59.486 jun -2359.486 jun -23
Daniella Persson00Spårvägens FKSWE56.3210 jul -2253.216 jun -23
Ellen Pettersson97Upsala IFSWE52.097 aug -2249.137 jun -23
Molly Broback01Upsala IFSWE52.504 jun -2352.504 jun -23
Jennifer Rudberg98IFK VäxjöSWE53.437 aug -2250.904 jun -23