* Entry Standard 2022 or 2023
Entried Boysen Memorial
Antal starter / Total entries: 439 Printed: Boysen Memorial
Antal individer / Total persons: 381
 
Men 100m46
Milo Wahlgren02Täby ISSWE10.576 jun -2310.576 jun -23
Thomas Jones01IFK VäxjöSWE10.457 aug -2110,43w
Simon Larsen06Esbjerg AtletikDEN11,0111,01
Tobias Gorgone Larsen00Sparta AtletikDEN10.2710.42
Hector Wandt05Sparta AtletikDEN
Olumide Isaac95StorbritannienGBR10.3110.75
Adam Thomas95StorbritannienGBR10.1810.23
Tommy Ramdhan96StorbritannienGBR10.16
Awe Kore99StorbritannienGBR10,3410,38
Romell Glave99StorbritannienGBR10,1410,14
Daniel Alejandro Johnsen98ASK FriidrettNOR
Lukas Casey Øiseth04Asker SKNOR
Sander Werge Nilsen03BULNOR
Ariand Shegani05BULNOR
Thomas Ayo Graftås01BULNOR
Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh01BULNOR
August Hemstad02IL GularNOR
Johannes G Lunde03Kristiansand IFNOR10,92-
Snorre Cornelius Sund06Kristiansand IFNOR
Sindre Fidje Andersen03Sandnes ILNOR11,48
Imran Mahmood92Sandnes ILNOR
Eskild Gjesdal Hillesund06Sandnes ILNOR
Soban Mortaza Inayat97Sandnes ILNOR
Mathias Hove Johansen98IL SkjalgNOR
Ilunga Josue Kongolo02Søndre Land FINOR
Albin Botez04IK TjalveNOR
Sander Steen Myrvang00IK TjalveNOR
Sander Andreas Hegni98IK TjalveNOR
Patrick Bifuko96Trondheim FriidrettNOR
Samuel Gyedu94Trondheim FriidrettNOR
Sigmund Le Fjeld05Tyrving ILNOR
Markus Le Fjeld07Tyrving ILNOR
Teodor Miller05Tyrving ILNOR
Franz Philip Pap Holmen06Tyrving ILNOR11.2411.24
Johan Glenderød Kristoffersen93Ull/Kisa ILNOR
Simen Nordheim Berg03SK VidarNOR
Valentin Jensen05Ringerike FIKNOR10.5110.51
Michael Romanin96AustralienAUS10.3210.47
Korede Awe99Birchfield HarriersGBR
Simon Hansen98Aarhus 1900 A/MDEN10.2410.49
Oumar Djery Diarra98SenegalSEN10.4410.56
Herman Hogstad Sveinsson04Seljord ILNOR
Tijan Keita96GambiaGAM10.3510.36
Camara Ebrahima96GambiaGAM10s1510s23
Joof Alieu97GambiaGAM10s3410s34
Adama Jammeh93GambiaGAM10,2310,33
 
Men 200m34
Kasper Andersson97Greve AtletikDEN
Samuel Purola00FinlandFIN20.4520,93
Daniel Alejandro Johnsen98ASK FriidrettNOR
Thomas Ayo Graftås01BULNOR
Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh01BULNOR
Ole Martin M. Flatjord94IL GneistNOR
August Hemstad02IL GularNOR
Johannes G Lunde03Kristiansand IFNOR22,08
Snorre Cornelius Sund06Kristiansand IFNOR
Sindre Fidje Andersen03Sandnes ILNOR23,37
Imran Mahmood92Sandnes ILNOR
Eskild Gjesdal Hillesund06Sandnes ILNOR
Soban Mortaza Inayat97Sandnes ILNOR
Mathias Hove Johansen98IL SkjalgNOR
Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi03IK TjalveNOR
Sander Andreas Hegni98IK TjalveNOR
Christian Mensah96Trondheim FriidrettNOR
Patrick Bifuko96Trondheim FriidrettNOR
Kim Baliruno Kamanzi01Tyrving ILNOR
Teodor Miller05Tyrving ILNOR
Johan Glenderød Kristoffersen93Ull/Kisa ILNOR
Simen Nordheim Berg03SK VidarNOR
Ondrej Macik01TjeckienCZE
Jakub Majercak00TjeckienCZE21.4921.49
Hugo Magee02IrlandIRL
Sinesipho Dambile02SydafrikaRSA20.29 20.43
Armand Van Der Walt05SydafrikaRSA20.49 20.49
Michael Romanin96AustralienAUS20.6420.94
Sven Van Den Bergh99BelgienBEL21.6321.63
Oumar Djery Diarra98SenegalSEN21.10
Herman Hogstad Sveinsson04Seljord ILNOR
Joof Alieu97GambiaGAM21s2621s26
Adama Jammeh93GambiaGAM20,45
Niclas Baker94Crawley ACGBR21.0421.13
 
Men 400m22
Gustav Gahne01Hässelby SKSWE47.9621 aug -2148.3018 jun -23
Nick Ekelund-Arenander89Malmö AISWE45.5013 jul -1348.3127 maj -23
Jamal Clarke96StorbritannienGBR47,71
Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron02BULNOR
Ole Martin M. Flatjord94IL GneistNOR
Sivert Fløgstad Sellevold00IL GularNOR
Andreas Haara Bakketun01IL GularNOR
Fredrik Gullachsen03IL Norna SalhusNOR47.5848.90
Patrick Bifuko96Trondheim FriidrettNOR
Christopher Naliali92FrankrikeFRA45.93
Téo Andant99FrankrikeFRA45.6645.66
Christopher O'donnell98IrlandIRL45.2646.37
Ciaran Carthy01IrlandIRL47.3447.34
Ashwin Jood00SydafrikaRSA46.3146.43
Mads Hjort-Larsen03Nesodden IFNOR
Fredrik Øvereng99Overhalla ILNOR
Alex Beck92AustralienAUS45.5446.05
Boniface Mweresa93KenyaKEN44.96 45.73
Robin Vanderbemden94BelgienBEL46.6546.50
CHEIKH TIDIANE DIOUF95SenegalSEN45s5645s57
Eemeli Välimäki96Noormarkun NopsaFIN48,6649,08
Niclas Baker94Crawley ACGBR46.0546.68
 
Men 800m * (1.59.99)57
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIKSWE1:51.072 jun -211:53.1518 jun -23
Walid Oussalah95Spårvägens FKSWE1:53.5528 maj -231:53.5528 maj -23
Erik Martinsson96Upsala IFSWE1:46.594 sep -211:49.0828 maj -23
Kevin Bodén02KFUM ÖrebroSWE1.52.651.53.38
Yusuf Alin95Sparta AtletikDEN1:54.521:54.76
Deniss Salmijanov98EstlandEST1:49.041:49.46
Guy Learmonth92SkottlandGBR1:44.731:46.36
Alex Botterill00StorbritannienGBR1:46,521:47,58
Sebastian Anthony97StorbritannienGBR1:47.54
Archie Davis98StorbritannienGBR1.44.72
Guy Learmonth92StorbritannienGBR1:44,731:46,36
Tom Randolph99StorbritannienGBR1:44.981:46.87
Ludo Van Nieuwenhuizen01HollandNED1.47.741.48.10
Leon Douglas00BULNOR
Fabian Aleksander Sparboe99BULNOR1,54,541,54,54
Esten Hansen-Mølleru Hauen03FIK Ren-EngNOR1.48:721.48:72
Philip Morken04FIL AKS-77NOR1:51.641:51.64
Sondre Hoff93IL GularNOR 1,54,05
Johannes Teigland95IL GularNOR 1,53,74 1,53,74
John Petter Stevik03IL GularNOR 1,51,35 1,53,23
Benjamin Bjørnstad03IL GularNOR 1.58.162,00,62
Thomas Iversen-Skoge03IL GularNOR 1,56,70
Martin Tjelle08Nittedal ILNOR
Even Brøndbo Dahl94FIK OrionNOR1:52,453:39,40
Christian Bredesen05Snøgg FriidrettNOR 1,59,69 2,07,71
Tobias Grønstad02IK TjalveNOR1:46,02
Håkon Skaftun97IK TjalveNOR
Nikolai Solum05IK TjalveNOR 1,54,71 1,54,71
Henrik Hanssen97Ull/Kisa ILNOR 1,54,48 1,54,76
Andreas Lindebø Kværner06Ull/Kisa ILNOR1.58.581.58.84
Nahom Tesfalem Tewelde06Ull/Kisa ILNOR1:57,281:57,28
Merih Solomon Hailemicheal91Ull/Kisa ILNOR1:53,291:53,29
Markus Westhagen02SK VidarNOR 1,54,12 1,54,12
Bakr Ettayebi97SK VidarNOR 1,59,86
Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu03Ås ILNOR
Tshepiso Masalela99BotswanaBOT1:45,241:45,24
Finn Boyle04IrlandIRL1:54.41:54.4
Roland Surlis97IrlandIRL1.46.731.47.4
Balazs Vindics94UngernHUN1:45,911:45,91
Kabelo Mohlosi93SydafrikaRSA1.46.031.46.54
Halvor Nymoen Winberg99Herkules FKNOR 1,54,58
Sondre Rishøi00Selsbakk IFNOR1,50,66
Jye Perrott98AustralienAUS1:45.61
Lachlan Raper99AustralienAUS1:46.45
Brad Mathas93AustralienAUS1:46,001:46,00
Sven Van Den Bergh99BelgienBELPace
Samuel Woge06EtiopienETI1:49.31 1:49.31
Bacha Mulata97EtiopienETI1:46:39 1:48.90
General Berhanu Ayansa05EtiopienETI1:47.19 1:47.19
Jan Vukovic00SlovenienSLO1.46.80
Kjetil Brenno Gagnås00Børsa ILNOR1.49.701.52.07
Moa Bollerød01Sem IFNOR1,50,14
Sander August L. Sælid07Sem IFNOR200,25
Jamie Webb94Young Athletes ClubGBR1.44.141.45.32
Åsmund Sunde Førde07Jølster ILNOR1.57.161.57.16
Daniel Rowden97Woodford Green ACGBR1:44.09
Sondre Svarholt06Stadsbygd ILNOR1,52,801,52,80
 
Men 5000m * (15.49.99)57
Sharmarke Ahmed02Hälle IFSOM14:05.3421 maj -22
Oliver Löfqvist98Spårvägens FKSWE13:53.5818 jun -2313:53.5818 jun -23
Mikael Johnsen92AGF AtletikDEN13.44.4513.44.45
Conan Harper05SkottlandGBR13:58.37
Jacob Deacon05StorbritannienGBR14:17.13
Jurjen Polderman91HollandNED13.53.9513.53.95
Jesse Fokkenrood02HollandNED13.58.9913.58.99
Endre Wigaard96BULNOR 15,15,96
Simen Hernes Ellingsdalen96BULNOR14,28,8714,54,98
Ibrahim Buras01BULNOR14.05.36
Sindre Swan Moland04BUL TromsøNOR15.44
Lars Horten Jordet05FIK Ren-EngNOR15.03:82
Kristian Kongssund04FIK Ren-EngNOR14.59:03
Andreas Fantoft99IL GneistNOR15.17.8015.17.80
Ådne Nesje Hernes02IL GularNOR 15,28,10
Tedros Gebretensai Haile99Haugesund ILNOR14.49.49
Petter Johansen98Lillehammer IFNOR
Lasse Blom83NorgeNOR14,57,69
Andreas Penne Nygård82Sandnes ILNOR
Geir Gjessing94Ski ILNOR 15,49,79
Erik Tangen Gundersen01IL SkjalgNOR 14,18,40
Vebjørn Hovdejord03Snøgg FriidrettNOR14.20,9514.20,95
Mathias Flak99Steinkjer FIKNOR13:58,55
Jacob Hystad90Stord ILNOR15.48.2
Ibrahim Buras01IK TjalveNOR14.04
Mikkel Blikstad Thomassen03IK TjalveNOR14:43
Jonas Riseth94IK TjalveNOR14.55.88-
Snorre Holtan Løken94IK TjalveNOR14,56,31
Mads Bigum Johansen88IK TjalveNOR
Simen Stensrud Gløgård05Ull/Kisa ILNOR 14,41,32 15,00,31
Theodor Berre Jacobsen01SK VidarNOR14.10,4014.10,40
Tobias Holdø Skog02SK VidarNOR
Mathias Moen88SK VidarNOR14:28,3114:44,20
Eirik Husby Dyrset90SK VidarNOR
Sjur Krystad Prestsæter90SK VidarNOR 14,37,66
Steven Mark Bayton91SK VidarNOR 14:31.93
Tom Kuyken88SK VidarNOR 15,48,8 15,48,8
Ulrik Moen Ødegård87SK VidarNOR 15,34,24 15,50,71
Vladimir Marcik95TjeckienCZE14:23.96
Trym Tönnesen00Halden ILNOR14,08,1314,25,46
Sondre Martinsen03Nesodden IFNOR 15,36,27
Tord Franke Ulset03Selsbakk IFNOR14.28,51
Archie Noakes04AustralienAUS14:05.91
Rorey Hunter93AustralienAUS13:50.09
Joshua Johnson92AustralienAUS13:57.76
Julian Oakley93Nya ZeelandNZL13:29.7413:29.74
Isaac Kibet96UgandaUGA14:05.33 7:54.27
Atle Wendel Scheie95Kristiansand LøpeklubbNOR16,13,0516,13,05
Ola Sakshaug84Kristiansand LøpeklubbNOR
Magnus Bøen Hope06Stavanger FriidrettsklubbNOR15.4115.41
Abdalla Targan Tamba Yousif96Stavanger FriidrettsklubbNOR14,46,12
Lars-Martin Melheim02Olden ILNOR
Jose Zabala99ArgentinaARG13:56.1614:14.49
Knut Olav Øygård92Jølster ILNOR 15,37,93
Mathias Lillehagen02Aure ILNOR 15,35,10
Ben Brown05Southampton ACGBR14.18.41
Vegard Vesterhaug Warnes03Svorkmo N.O.I.NOR14:24:70
 
Men High Jump0
 
Men Pole Vault9
Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IFSWE5.0618 maj -235.0618 maj -23
Tommi Holttinen97FinlandFIN5,645,45
Koen Van Der Wijst97HollandNED5.505.50
Philip Andreas Kubon04Fana ILNOR
Andreas Gjesdal95Fana ILNOR
Lucas Gjesdal05IK TjalveNOR
Sander Skotheim02IK TjalveNOR
Yoann Rouzières97FrankrikeFRA5.104.70
Adrián Pérez Suárez98SpanienESP5.515.51
 
Men Long Jump12
Alessandro Schenini00StorbritannienGBR7,567,40
Sander Skotheim02IK TjalveNOR
Sigmund Le Fjeld05Tyrving ILNOR
Jalen Seals98USAUSA7.827.69
Andrzej Kuch91PolenPOL8.05-
Shay Veitch00Nya ZeelandNZL7.997.99
Tristan James97Rotterdam AthleticNED8,08m7,65m
Damarcus Simpson93Rotterdam AthleticNED8,19m8,08m
Daiki Oda96JapanJPN8.048.04
Shoutarou Shiroyama95JapanJPN8.407.98
Hibiki Tsuha98JapanJPN8,23
Aanund Olavson Tveitå03Otra ILNOR7,55
 
Men Discus Throw10
Nick Percy94SkottlandSCO
Gregory Thompson94StorbritannienGBR65,5659,88
Eirik Halfdansen04BULNOR
Sven Martin Skagestad95IL Norna SalhusNOR65.2061.11
Anders Vik03IL Norna SalhusNOR
Erik Johannes Rosvold98IK TjalveNOR
Tom Reux99FrankrikeFRA61.18m61.18m
David Wroebel91TysklandGER67,3063,07
Masateru Yugami93JapanJPN62,1658,76
Steffen Melheim03Olden ILNOR
 
Men Hammer Throw12
Ragnar Carlsson00Hässelby SKSWE77.0028 maj -2275.2720 maj -23
Adam Kelly97EstlandEST74,9571,74
Tuomas Seppänen86FinlandFIN76,2073,43
Kenneth Ikeji02StorbritannienGBR77.9277.92
Thomas Mardal97Gloppen FILNOR
Håkon Eik Litland01Laksevåg TINOR
Eivind Henriksen90IK TjalveNOR
MARCEL LOMNICKY87SlovakienSVK79,19m72,47m
Ivan Menglebey95GreklandGRE74,3074,30
Gabriel Kehr96ChileCHI77,6674,54
Humberto Mansilla96ChileCHI77,7073,09
Alexandros Poursanidis93CyprusCYP74.05
 
Men 4 x 100m5
Danmark 1 MenDanmarkDEN
Danmark 2 MenDanmarkDEN
Norge 1 MenNorgeNOR
Norge 2 M U23NorgeNOR
Norge 3 M U20NorgeNOR
 
Women 100m24
Freya Cowan02SkottlandGBR12.13
Annie Tagoe93StorbritannienGBR11,4411,50
Leonie Van Vliet93HollandNED11,2911,65
Emma Suhonen91Bækkelaget SKNOR
Pernille Sina Lund93Bækkelaget SKNOR
Iben Carnhed01Bækkelaget SKNOR
Una Haukanes03IL GneistNOR
Christine Bjelland Jensen94IL Norna SalhusNOR11.64
Elise Grong Ruud96Stjørdal FKNOR
Anna Solheim04Stord ILNOR
Vilde Aasmo98IK TjalveNOR11,66
Marte Pettersen97Trondheim FriidrettNOR
Helene Rønningen98Tyrving ILNOR11.3811.38
Elea Jørstad Bock02SK VidarNOR
Anna BONGIORNI93ItalienITA11.2711.47
Naomi Van Den Broeck96T&IF VikingNOR
Ida-Louise Øverland03IK HindNOR
Hana Basic96AustralienAUS11.1611.48
Mia Gross01AustralienAUS11.3911.78
Elise Lasser00BelgienBEL
Lauren James99Rotterdam AthleticNED11,29s11,52s
Tora Bøgeberg Lilleaas05Eidanger FriidrettNOR
Anniina Kortetmaa95Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatFIN11.46
Ingrid Stigen Byggland05Høydalsmo ILNOR
 
Women 200m18
Annie Tagoe93StorbritannienGBR24,0524,05
Leonie Van Vliet93HollandNED23,0923,45
Emma Suhonen91Bækkelaget SKNOR
Pernille Sina Lund93Bækkelaget SKNOR
Una Haukanes03IL GneistNOR
Christine Bjelland Jensen94IL Norna SalhusNOR23.3723.37
Emilie Sandberg00Sandnes ILNOR
Marte Pettersen97Trondheim FriidrettNOR
Helene Rønningen98Tyrving ILNOR23.27
Elea Jørstad Bock02SK VidarNOR
Anna BONGIORNI93ItalienITA23.18-
Naomi Van Den Broeck96T&IF VikingNOR
Ida-Louise Øverland03IK HindNOR
Elise Lasser00BelgienBEL
Lauren James99Rotterdam AthleticNED22,51s23,26s
Tora Bøgeberg Lilleaas05Eidanger FriidrettNOR
Anniina Kortetmaa95Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatFIN23.4223.46
Ingrid Stigen Byggland05Høydalsmo ILNOR
 
Women 400m14
Linnéa Frobe98Täby ISSWE53.533 sep -2254.546 jun -23
Zarah Buchvald95Hvidovre AtletikDEN55.4155.41
Ella Räsänen94Esbo IFFIN53,4453,85
Mette Baas00FinlandFIN52,5152,65
Anne Van De Wiel97HollandNED53,3654,29
Lakeri Ertzgaard02IK TjalveNOR52,74
Laura Tietje Johanna Van Der Veen03IK TjalveNOR
Roisin Harrison96IrlandIRL52.6352.63
Miranda Coetzee97SydafrikaRSA51.04 51.04
Jeanine Nygård91Vasa ISFIN54,1454,14
Jessie Andrew00AustralienAUS52.6252.62
Lucy Matthews02Birchfield HarriersGBR53.0
Josefine Tomine Eriksen00Sem IFNOR52,7252,96
Poppy Malik03Harrow ACGBR53.8453.84
 
Women 800m33
Olivia Weslien97IF Göta KarlstadSWE2:07.1311 jun -232:07.1311 jun -23
Lova Perman03IF Göta KarlstadSWE2:04.713 jul -222:08.5418 jun -23
Gaël De Koninck01IFK GöteborgSWE2:04.312:06.85
Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SKSWE2:06.9615 aug -212:13.5710 jun -23
Wilma Nielsen01Örgryte ISSWE2:02.1128 maj -232:02.1128 maj -23
Julia Nielsen01Örgryte ISSWE2:04.0730 jun -222:05.4628 maj -23
Helin Meier92EstlandEST2.05,79
Bregje Sloot00HollandNED2.01.532.02.85
Solveig Bustgård Gran02BULNOR
Anniken Årebrot02FIK OrionNOR
Malin Ingeborg Nyfors97IK TjalveNOR2:05,66
Charlotte Weirum Olszak96IK TjalveNOR
Hedda Hynne90IK TjalveNOR1:58,10
Margrete Baustad00IK TjalveNOR
Josefin Heier96Ull/Kisa ILNOR2:07,282:07,28
Pernille Karlsen Antonsen02SK VidarNOR2.05.58
Anne Gine Løvnes03SK VidarNOR2.05.592.07.85i
Claire Mooney92IrlandIRL2:01,612:06,81
Caroline Bredlinger01ÖsterrikeAUT2:05,302:05,30
Naomi Van Den Broeck96T&IF VikingNOR
Veera Perälä00Lahden AhkeraFIN2.08,002.09,15
Sini Rajaniemi04Lahden AhkeraFIN2:08.392:08,39
Jessie Andrew00AustralienAUS
Morgan Mitchell94AustralienAUS2:00.062:06.39
Tess Kirsopp-Cole99AustralienAUS2:01.40
KOSGEI Vivian Jebiwot98KenyaKEN2'01''142'01''14
Irini Vasiliou90GreklandGRE2.03.832.03.83
Adanu Nenko Gelchu05EtiopienETI2:02.98 2:02.98
Kore Nagaho97EtiopienETI2:03.90 2:03.90
Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes98Sem IFNOR2,03,922,07,07
Josefine Tomine Eriksen00Sem IFNOR2,02,492,04,16
Heini Ikonen99Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatFIN2.05,65
Addy Townsend97Saint-Laurent Sélect TCCAN2:01.242:02
 
Women 5000m19
Elin Brink97Mölndals AIKSWE16:29.4712 jun -2216:44.4627 maj -23
Nanna Bové95Sparta AtletikDEN15:39.7015:39.70
Laura Maasik93EstlandEST16:47.7916:47.79
Anzu Lovise Kvam97IL GularNOR17:37.9817:37.98
Adele Norheim Henriksen02IL GularNOR16:39
Siren Amelia Seiler98Kristiansand IFNOR
Kristine Eikrem Engeset88IL Norna SalhusNOR15:26.0015:26.00
Kristine Meinert Rød01Oppegård FriidrettNOR16:14,85
Live Solheimdal96Steinkjer FIKNOR
Sigrid Alvik03Tyrving ILNOR
Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg04SK VidarNOR16:53
Mathilde Theisen93SK VidarNOR
Hédi Heffner01UngernHUN
Lili Anna Vindics-Tóth98UngernHUN15:45,6915:45,69
Lotta-Maria Maine02Turun UrheiluliittoFIN16.44.6116.49.92
Ilona Mononen03Lahden AhkeraFIN15:43.2016:03.00
Sakiho Tsutsui96JapanJPN15:36,61
Florencia Borelli92ArgentinaARG15:23.8315:23.83
Daiana Ocampo91ArgentinaARG15:45,8515:48,86
 
Women 100m Hurdles18
Alva von Gerber00Huddinge AISSWE13.6718 jun -2313.6718 jun -23
Elin Lindeblad95IFK VäxjöSWE13.554 sep -2213.6018 jun -23
Marlen Aakre93Fredrikstad IFNOR
Andrea Rooth02LambertseterNOR13.1113.60
Elise Grong Ruud96Stjørdal FKNOR
Anna Solheim04Stord ILNOR
Elea Jørstad Bock02SK VidarNOR
Ingrid Pernille Rismark01SK VidarNOR
Tereza Vokalova98TjeckienCZE
Giada Carmassi94ItalienITA13.0813.08
Petra Repasi96UngernHUN13.3413.34
Sophie Sund05Ranheim ILNOR
Roosa Aulamo08Tampereen PyrintöFIN
Tereza Elena Sinova01TJ Dukla PrahaCZE13.2513.25
Ebony Morrison94Rotterdam AthleticNED12,74s12,84s
Milica Emini99SerbienSRB13.48
Elise Hoel Ulseth99Norodd FriidrettNOR
Melanie Welsing99LAZ RhedeGER13.2713.27
 
Women 400m Hurdles20
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta KarlstadSWE56.714 aug -2258.8611 jun -23
Martha Rasmussen02DanmarkDEN57.7157.71
Hilla Uusimäki96FinlandFIN56,3357,86
Cathelijn Peeters96HollandNED56.0356.03
Marlen Aakre93Fredrikstad IFNOR
Nora Wold97Fredrikstad IFNOR
Andrea Rooth02LambertseterNOR56.5858.05
Elisabeth Slettum86IL SkjalgNOR
Lakeri Ertzgaard02IK TjalveNOR
Deirdre Murray00IrlandIRL58.92
Hédi Heffner01UngernHUN
Oksana Aeschbacher98SchweizSUI
Ilana Hanssens02BelgienBEL58.2558.86
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen02Aarhus 1900 A/MDEN58,1058,11
Nicole Kendall96Thames Valley HarriersGBR55.8958.12
Eri Utsunomiya93JapanJPN56.5056.65
Heidi Salminen03Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatFIN56,9459,46
Eileen Demes97SV 1899 LangensteinbachGER56.0756.07
Mari Skraastad06Stadsbygd ILNOR1.01,611.01,61
Melanie Welsing99LAZ RhedeGER57.8857.88
 
Women Triple Jump13
Rebecka Abrahamsson94Örgryte ISSWE13.645 sep -2113.3828 maj -23
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIFSWE13.5325 aug -19
Maureen Herremans96HollandNED13.2113.21
Iben Carnhed01Bækkelaget SKNOR
Regine Josefine Vatl Johansen00Bækkelaget SKNOR
Julie Gaustad96BULNOR12.47m
Kaja Kleppe Salemonsen01Haugesund ILNOR12.0912.09
Rachel Ombeni01IL Norna SalhusNOR13.4313.43
Elise Søvik97IK TjalveNOR12.46m
Ilionis Guillaume98FrankrikeFRA14.0713.87
Olha Korsun96UkrainaUKR13.8613.84
Mariia Sinei97UkrainaUKR13.7713.70
Eva Pepelnak00SlovenienSLO13,7013,41
 
Women Javelin Throw13
Caroline Bredsten Henriksen98IFK LidingöSWE
Matilda Elfgaard92IFK VäxjöSWE53.6229 jun -2150.9813 maj -23
Arianne Duarte Morais99BULNOR
Vår Eik Litland03Laksevåg TINOR
Inga Rabben Reimers05Sandnes ILNOR
Ellevine Kathleen Skare05Ski ILNOR
Marie-Therese Obst94IK TjalveNOR
Sigrid Borge95IK TjalveNOR
Keira Mccarrell99KanadaCAN56.5656.56
Sara Jemai92ItalienITA
Hédi Heffner01UngernHUN
Annabella Bogdan92UngernHUN61,0961,09
Elise Hoel Ulseth99Norodd FriidrettNOR
 
Women 4 x 100m3
Norge 1 WomenNorgeNOR
Norge 2 W U23NorgeNOR
Norge 3 W U20NorgeNOR