RESULTAT
GM 2012-09-08/09
Änglavallen
Ängelholms IF Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 12-09-09 09:43
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     
 
P14 100m
Försök heat 1-4,88 sep
Jonathan Åsman98SKÅÖresund FK12.47Q
Axel Nykvist98SMÅTranås AIF13.11Q
Oliver Glänneskog98ÖSTIK Norrköping FI13.12
Viktor Taveras98VÄSFalköpings FIK13.62

Försök heat 2-5,28 sep
Albin Lundin98VÄSIK Ymer12.87Q
Linus Willers98ÖSTIK Norrköping FI12.89Q
Victor Sundström98SMÅFIK Färjestaden13.03q
James Gaudiello98SKÅMalmö AI13.06q

Final-0,18 sep
Jonathan Åsman98SKÅÖresund FK11.99
Linus Willers98ÖSTIK Norrköping FI12.37
James Gaudiello98SKÅMalmö AI12.61
Axel Nykvist98SMÅTranås AIF12.64
Victor Sundström98SMÅFIK Färjestaden12.69
Albin Lundin98VÄSIK Ymer12.73


P14 800m
Final8 sep
Warsame Hassan98SKÅMalmö AI 2:01.56
Leo Magnusson98GÖTSävedalens AIK 2:06.34
Lukas Mårtensson98BLEIF Udd 2:11.57
Alexander Åkesson98SKÅMalmö AI 2:12.46
Anton Jeppsson98SKÅIS Göta 2:13.04
Adrian Östman98SKÅMalmö AI 2:22.40


P14 Hinder 1500m76 cm
Final8 sep
Leo Magnusson98GÖTSävedalens AIK 4:54.64
Lukas Mårtensson98BLEIF Udd 4:59.01
Gustaf Olsson98VÄSLidköpings IS 5:08.84
Sebastian Nilsson98GÖTMölndals AIK 5:12.33
Markus Bredberg98GÖTMölndals AIK 5:12.41
Alexander Åkesson98SKÅMalmö AI 5:14.26
Ludvig Svenningsson98VÄSUlricehamns FK 5:17.02
Axel Svenningsson98VÄSUlricehamns FK 5:20.03
Adrian Östman98SKÅMalmö AI5:38.00


P14 Häck 300m76 cm
Final8 sep
Johan Brasch98SMÅWärnamo SK43.67
Elias Engström98SMÅFIK Färjestaden44.07
Viktor Nylander98SKÅMalmö AI44.38
Gustav Eriksson 98GÖTIF Kville45.04
Samuel Wiik98HALIF Rigor45.70
Marcus Tornée98SKÅIFK Helsingborg47.62


P14 Höjd
8 sep
Simon Larsson98VÄSIK Ymer185
David Forsberg98SMÅVillstads GIF172
Robin Jacobsson98GÖTUllevi FK169
Linus Willers98ÖSTIK Norrköping FI166
Max Hejdenberg98GÖTÖrgryte IS162
Jonathan Johansson98SMÅTranås AIF154
Arvid Ryberg98GÖTÖrgryte IS154
Richard Heikillä98GÖTMölndals AIK154
Axel Hjelmqvist 98GÖTIF Kville154
10 Markus Bredberg98GÖTMölndals AIK150


P14 Längd
8 sep
Jonathan Åsman98SKÅÖresund FK5,611,4   5,56
Simon Larsson98VÄSIK Ymer5,611,6   5,18
Viktor Nylander98SKÅMalmö AI5,472,7   5,43 1,5
Jonatan Hirsh98SMÅHabo Friidrott 045,461,2
Max Hejdenberg98GÖTÖrgryte IS5,282,5   5,19 1,1
Richard Heikillä98GÖTMölndals AIK5,212,4   5,16 2,0
Gustav Eriksson 98GÖTIF Kville5,103,1   5,04 0,9
Marcus Tornée98SKÅIFK Helsingborg5,092,6   5,02 1,4
Axel Nykvist98SMÅTranås AIF4,871,8
10 Victor Sundström98SMÅFIK Färjestaden4,793,5   4,71 1,5
11 Viktor Bondesson98SKÅMalmö AI4,691,8
12 William Norderhaug98VÄSUlricehamns FK4,362,2   4,34 1,0
13 Gustav Bålström98GÖTUllevi FK4,351,4


P14 Kula4.0 kg
8 sep
Wiktor Petersson98SKÅHässleholms AIS18,65
Jonathan Amneskog98SKÅKlippans FK15,41
Örn Östenberg98SMÅIFK Växjö12,28
Theodor Ahlström98SMÅIFK Växjö11,90
Gustav Brolin98SMÅHabo Friidrott 0410,55
Viktor Taveras98VÄSFalköpings FIK9,94


P14 Diskus1.0 kg
8 sep
Wiktor Petersson98SKÅHässleholms AIS62,74
Örn Östenberg98SMÅIFK Växjö46,43
Jonathan Amneskog98SKÅKlippans FK44,96
Jonathan Johansson98SMÅTranås AIF36,99
Elias Arkenstedt98SKÅÖresund FK33,48
Theodor Ahlström98SMÅIFK Växjö32,88
Mauro Karlsfred98GÖTUllevi FK30,55
Jesper Lindén98ÖSTIK Norrköping FI30,52
Filip Andrén98GÖTUllevi FK24,68
10 Jacob Olvik98GÖTUllevi FK22,22
11 Mattias Eklund98VÄSIK Ymer20,22


P13 80m
Försök heat 1-2,78 sep
Christoffer Karlsén99SMÅIK Hinden10.14Q
Emil Nilsson99SMÅHabo Friidrott 0410.75q
Erik Nilsson99SKÅIS Göta11.02
Olle Ahlander99SMÅIK Hakarpspojkarna11.29
Jonathan Borg99VÄSTrollhättan FIK11.71
Oscar Didriksson99SKÅÖresund FK12.66

Försök heat 2-2,28 sep
Robin Gustavsson99BOHBrattås CK10.62Q
Gustav Carlbert99SMÅWärnamo SK11.03
William Magnusson99SKÅMalmö AI11.16
Carl Odelberg99ÖSTLinköpings GIF11.42
Jacob Roström99SMÅIFK Växjö11.60
Anton Liljedahl99BLEIF Udd11.69

Försök heat 3-2,68 sep
Alexander Möhle99SKÅEslövs AI10.61Q
Jesper Mårtensson99VÄSIK Wilske10.69q
Casper Nordeng99SKÅÖresund FK11.01q
Mattias Sjövall99SKÅLomma FIK11.01
Albin Månsson99SMÅIFK Växjö11.18
Magnus Högberg99GÖTMölndals AIK11.23

Final0,28 sep
Christoffer Karlsén99SMÅIK Hinden 9.89
Robin Gustavsson99BOHBrattås CK10.32
Alexander Möhle99SKÅEslövs AI10.43
Emil Nilsson99SMÅHabo Friidrott 0410.60
Jesper Mårtensson99VÄSIK Wilske10.82
Casper Nordeng99SKÅÖresund FK11.04


P13 600m
Finalheat 18 sep
David Österberg99SMÅWärnamo SK 1:43.727
Adam Lindbom99BLEKA 2 IF 1:44.208
Joel Lundin99ÖSTIK Norrköping FI 1:45.3410
Carl Odelberg99ÖSTLinköpings GIF 1:45.9012
Eric Bergh 99GÖTUllevi FK 1:48.5213
Chakkrit Chanprakhon99SMÅFIK Färjestaden 1:53.0615
Herman Stadig Rosvall99GÖTUllevi FK 1:54.2316
Anton Liljedahl99BLEIF Udd 1:55.5917

Finalheat 28 sep
John Liljegren99VÄSIF Hagen FK 1:35.721
Anton Bengtsson99GÖTUllevi FK 1:38.062
Mathias Söder99GÖTKongahälla AIK 1:39.963
Ishak Suleiman Ali99GÖTUllevi FK 1:41.584
August Mollén99ÖSTIK Norrköping FI 1:43.195
Philip Sänneskog99SKÅIFK Helsingborg 1:43.196
Lukas Sjökvist99SMÅIFK Växjö 1:44.949
Noah Lacayo99SKÅBjörnstorps IF 1:45.6011
Markus Lundborg 99GÖTUllevi FK 1:51.4214


P13 Häck 200m76 cm
Försök heat 1-1,08 sep
Anton Bengtsson99GÖTUllevi FK31.32Q
Olof Wiberg 99GÖTUllevi FK32.06Q
Albin Månsson99SMÅIFK Växjö32.35
Jonathan Karlsson99SMÅWärnamo SK32.74
Johan Lindqvist99SMÅHögby IF33.82

Försök heat 2-3,18 sep
Robin Gustavsson99BOHBrattås CK29.04Q
Anton Bertilsson99SMÅHabo Friidrott 0430.24Q
Magnus Högberg99GÖTMölndals AIK31.02q
Malcolm Herlenius 99GÖTUllevi FK31.72q
Lukas Sjökvist99SMÅIFK Växjö32.50

Final0,68 sep
Robin Gustavsson99BOHBrattås CK29.12
Anton Bengtsson99GÖTUllevi FK29.83
Anton Bertilsson99SMÅHabo Friidrott 0429.83
Magnus Högberg99GÖTMölndals AIK31.22
Malcolm Herlenius 99GÖTUllevi FK31.75
Olof Wiberg 99GÖTUllevi FK32.40


P13 Stav
8 sep
Jonas Renz99ÖSTIK Norrköping FI280
Chakkrit Chanprakhon99SMÅFIK Färjestaden240
Johan Lindqvist99SMÅHögby IF230
Filip Anell99VÄSIK Ymer230
Jonathan Karlsson99SMÅWärnamo SK230
Viktor Cehlin99SKÅVittsjö GIK230
Niclas Brosgård99SMÅIK Hinden220
Emil Nilsson99SMÅHabo Friidrott 04205
Adam Bengtsson99GÖTMölndals AIK205
10 Kevin Shepherd99SMÅHabo Friidrott 04185


P13 Trestegzon
8 sep
Axel Jeske-Magnusson99GÖTSävedalens AIK11,530,7
Simon Martinsson99SKÅLomma FIK11,491,4
Simon Wiklund99VÄSIK Wilske10,602,8   10,53 1,8
Anton Bertilsson99SMÅHabo Friidrott 0410,531,3
Erik Andersson99GÖTSävedalens AIK10,361,4
Markus Lundborg 99GÖTUllevi FK10,301,1
Olof Wiberg 99GÖTUllevi FK10,212,8   10,11 2,0
Magnus Pedersén 99GÖTIFK Göteborg10,171,4
Joel Bengtsson99SKÅIF Kronan10,083,3   9,96 1,2
10 Kevin Shepherd99SMÅHabo Friidrott 049,991,2
11 Linus Bertilsson 99GÖTIFK Göteborg9,452,7
12 Albert Särnevång99BLEIF Udd9,363,6   8,90 1,3


P13 Slägga3.0 kg
8 sep
Hannes Pankalla99SMÅIK Hakarpspojkarna31,76
Casper Nordeng99SKÅÖresund FK22,78
August Bergstrand 99GÖTUllevi FKX


P13 Spjut400 g
8 sep
Gustaf Liljeblad99HALVarbergs GIF43,98
Jesper Mårtensson99VÄSIK Wilske38,34
Axel Jeske-Magnusson99GÖTSävedalens AIK37,76
Jonas Renz99ÖSTIK Norrköping FI37,16
Simon Martinsson99SKÅLomma FIK36,08
Hugo Rosvall99GÖTSävedalens AIK35,96
Oscar Lindwall99SMÅVästerviks IF35,68
Kevin Shepherd99SMÅHabo Friidrott 0435,44
Alexander Möhle99SKÅEslövs AI34,03
10 Simon Wiklund99VÄSIK Wilske32,45
11 Linus Bertilsson 99GÖTIFK Göteborg32,12
12 Johan Lindqvist99SMÅHögby IF31,02
13 Benjamin Björksell99SMÅIFK Växjö30,93
14 Adam Bengtsson99GÖTMölndals AIK29,65
15 Viktor Fredriksson99SKÅHöörs IS28,96
16 Calle Kjellberg99SMÅIFK Växjö27,78
17 Viktor Cehlin99SKÅVittsjö GIK26,38
18 Henrik Lövgren99VÄSIstrums SK25,04
19 Albert Särnevång99BLEIF Udd21,33
20 Gabriel Hansson99GÖTSävedalens AIK17,12
Markus Menander99GÖTBohus IFX


F14 100m
Försök heat 1-5,28 sep
Lisa Warfvinge98HALVarbergs GIF13.27Q
Jenny Lestander98ÖSTLinköpings GIF13.53Q
Miranda Uttgren98BOHTanums IF13.58q
Linnea Johansson98VÄSIK Ymer13.75
Ester Zientara98SMÅLjungby FIK14.07

Försök heat 2-2,58 sep
Isa Andersson98SKÅIFK Helsingborg13.21Q
Judith Wagersten98HALFalkenbergs IK13.60Q
Alice Jungerup98BLEIF Udd13.80
Lisa Åhlström98GÖTMölndals AIK13.95
Annie Sandberg98SKÅÖresund FK14.19

Försök heat 3-2,78 sep
Vanja Blomberg98SKÅKlippans FK13.17Q
Hedda Ringman98ÖSTIK Norrköping FI13.25Q
Sophia Hofer98SKÅIFK Trelleborg13.66q
Ida Bengtsson98HALFalkenbergs IK13.82

Försök heat 4-6,78 sep
Lisa Björklund98GÖTGöteborgs KIK13.16Q
Moa Mattisson98SKÅIFK Helsingborg13.19Q
Sofie Borssén98SMÅKalmar SK13.56q
Ida Nilsson98SMÅHovslätts IK13.61q
Elin Johansson98HALLaholms IF14.71

Semifinal heat 1-3,38 sep
Moa Mattisson98SKÅIFK Helsingborg12.94Q
Lisa Warfvinge98HALVarbergs GIF13.03Q
Lisa Björklund98GÖTGöteborgs KIK13.13q
Sofie Borssén98SMÅKalmar SK13.58
Judith Wagersten98HALFalkenbergs IK13.67
Sophia Hofer98SKÅIFK Trelleborg13.76

Semifinal heat 2-1,58 sep
Hedda Ringman98ÖSTIK Norrköping FI12.90Q
Vanja Blomberg98SKÅKlippans FK13.04Q
Jenny Lestander98ÖSTLinköpings GIF13.18q
Isa Andersson98SKÅIFK Helsingborg13.23
Ida Nilsson98SMÅHovslätts IK13.45
Miranda Uttgren98BOHTanums IF13.50

Final-0,38 sep
Lisa Warfvinge98HALVarbergs GIF12.70
Vanja Blomberg98SKÅKlippans FK12.81
Hedda Ringman98ÖSTIK Norrköping FI12.84
Moa Mattisson98SKÅIFK Helsingborg12.90
Lisa Björklund98GÖTGöteborgs KIK12.91
Jenny Lestander98ÖSTLinköpings GIF13.34


F14 800m
Finalheat 18 sep
Isabelle Melin 98GÖTIF Kville 2:30.518
Ellen Stübner98GÖTGöteborgs KIK 2:31.719
Julia Kanerva98GÖTLerum Friidrott 2:32.4910
Filippa Jeppson-Wall98SKÅYstads IF 2:33.4411
Frida Mathsson98SMÅSkillingaryds FK 2:34.3812
Sandra Vallin98BOHBrattås CK 2:36.9213
Olivia Lundh98SMÅIFK Växjödns-

Finalheat 28 sep
Josefin Persson98GÖTSävedalens AIK 2:22.281
Frida Andersson98SKÅEslövs AI 2:23.482
Linnéa Isaksson98HALFalkenbergs IK 2:25.113
Kerstin Wadman98GÖTGöteborgs KIK 2:26.844
Emma Kuutti98VÄSTingbergs AIS 2:27.725
Helena Saarela98VÄSTrollhättan FIK 2:27.896
Moa Carlsson98GÖTSävedalens AIK 2:29.737


F14 Hinder 1500m76 cm
Final8 sep
Josefin Persson98GÖTSävedalens AIK 5:27.86
Moa Carlsson98GÖTSävedalens AIK 5:34.16
Sara Overgaard 98GÖTIF Kville 5:40.27
Alice Greberg98GÖTMölndals AIK 5:50.23
Julia Arvidsson98SMÅIFK Växjö 6:05.02
Alexandra Simonssen98GÖTMölndals AIK 6:06.71


F14 Häck 300m76 cm
Försök heat 18 sep
Amanda Holmberg98VÄSLidköpings IS47.56Q
Emma Söderström98GÖTGöteborgs KIK48.85Q
Filippa Fernström98SKÅMalmö AI50.36
Alice Jungerup98BLEIF Udd50.97
Elin Hinsell98SKÅIFK Helsingborg55.22
Alma Sköldqvist98BLEIF Udddnf

Försök heat 28 sep
Wilma Nordqvist98SKÅIFK Helsingborg46.82Q
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98GÖTGöteborgs KIK47.80Q
Lisa Björklund98GÖTGöteborgs KIK47.93q
Ragna Klinthäll98ÖSTIK Norrköping FI50.06q
Sandra Vallin98BOHBrattås CK50.43
Caroline Jansson98SKÅÖresund FKdnf

Final8 sep
Lisa Björklund98GÖTGöteborgs KIK46.53
Amanda Holmberg98VÄSLidköpings IS46.71
Wilma Nordqvist98SKÅIFK Helsingborg47.61
Emma Söderström98GÖTGöteborgs KIK48.99
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98GÖTGöteborgs KIK49.05
Ragna Klinthäll98ÖSTIK Norrköping FI52.87


F14 Höjd
8 sep
Linnea Lindbom98BLEKA 2 IF168
Emma Söderström98GÖTGöteborgs KIK159
Louise Estberg98SKÅMalmö AI159
Sofia Lindwall98GÖTGöteborgs KIK159
Linnea Berg98SKÅIFK Lund152
Miranda Sundberg98VÄSIK Ymer152
Ida Bengtsson98HALFalkenbergs IK148
Emelie Rantzow98VÄSIK Ymer148
Ragna Klinthäll98ÖSTIK Norrköping FI148
10 Filippa Fernström98SKÅMalmö AI144
11 Alexia Lillhav98SMÅIFK Växjö144
12 Elin Vertetics98SMÅHögby IF144
13 Anna Larsson98HALVarbergs GIF139
14 Sandra Ottosson98HALFalkenbergs IK139
Jenny Lestander98ÖSTLinköpings GIFX


F14 Längd
8 sep
Lisa Warfvinge98HALVarbergs GIF5,410,9
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98GÖTGöteborgs KIK5,351,5
Ida Bengtsson98HALFalkenbergs IK5,270,7
Jenny Lestander98ÖSTLinköpings GIF5,241,0
Sophia Hofer98SKÅIFK Trelleborg5,142,0
Ida Nilsson98SMÅHovslätts IK5,110,5   5,11
Sara Sjögren98BOHStenungsunds FI5,110,8   5,08
Isa Andersson98SKÅIFK Helsingborg5,080,8
Wilma Nordqvist98SKÅIFK Helsingborg5,031,6
10 Emelie Rantzow98VÄSIK Ymer4,810,0   4,78
11 Emma Jonasson98SMÅWärnamo SK4,810,8   4,54
12 Linnea Lindbom98BLEKA 2 IF4,802,6   4,78 0,2
13 Judith Wagersten98HALFalkenbergs IK4,802,0   4,77
14 Johanna Birgersson98SKÅIFK Helsingborg4,711,6
15 Anna Larsson98HALVarbergs GIF4,551,5
16 Iris Ljungkvist98HALIFK Halmstad4,341,0
17 Ellen Stübner98GÖTGöteborgs KIK4,272,2   4,08 0,2
18 Sandra Vallin98BOHBrattås CK4,201,5
19 Felicia Rosander98SKÅIFK Trelleborg4,162,1   4,04 1,2
20 Prescilia Bakuba 98GÖTUllevi FK4,110,7
21 Lina Mickelat98BLEIF Udd4,080,2
Linnéa Isaksson98HALFalkenbergs IKX
Ellinor Sperling98SKÅÄngelholms IFX
Elin Vertetics98SMÅHögby IFX


F14 Kula3.0 kg
8 sep
Anna Karlsson98ÖSTMotala AIF12,29
Amanda Holmberg98VÄSLidköpings IS11,71
Sofia Troell98SKÅKlippans FK11,70
Amanda Malmehed98ÖSTLinköpings GIF11,42
Ester Zientara98SMÅLjungby FIK11,33
Linnéa Aronsson98SMÅLjungby FIK11,04
Agnes Jansdotter98SKÅÅhus FIK10,03
Annika Svensson98VÄSIF Hagen FK9,61
Nicole Fankl98GÖTUllevi FK9,44
10 Jennifer Rudberg98VÄSIK Ymer9,33
11 Lina Mickelat98BLEIF Udd9,29
12 Sara Sjögren98BOHStenungsunds FI9,04
13 Mikaela Linnér98SMÅIFK Växjö8,88
14 Lovisa Wallman98HALVarbergs GIF8,57
15 Ellinor Sperling98SKÅÄngelholms IF8,03


F14 Diskus0.6 kg
8 sep
Anna Karlsson98ÖSTMotala AIF46,14
Amanda Holmberg98VÄSLidköpings IS43,41
Sofia Troell98SKÅKlippans FK39,59
Mikaela Linnér98SMÅIFK Växjö36,91
Erica Karlström98SKÅÅhus FIK31,82
Hilda Sylvan98ÖSTIK Norrköping FI28,85
Rebecca Peterson98GÖTUllevi FK28,43
Annika Svensson98VÄSIF Hagen FK28,25
Maja Frid98ÖSTIK Norrköping FI27,72
10 Emilia Andersson98HALVarbergs GIF27,43
11 Sara Svensson98VÄSIF Hagen FK26,93
12 Agnes Ulfwinger98SKÅÄngelholms IF26,36
13 Lovisa Wallman98HALVarbergs GIF22,61
14 Linnéa Alm98SMÅLjungby FIK20,62
15 Emma Jonasson98SMÅWärnamo SK19,30


F13 80m
Försök heat 1-3,38 sep
Lisa Dahlström99BOHIK Orient10.96Q
Filippa Gunnarsson 99HALLaholms IF11.24Q
Wilma Funck99HALVarbergs GIF11.43
Linnea Johansson99ÖSTIK Norrköping FI11.54
Emelina Wirebro99ÖSTMotala AIF11.67
Julia Frisk99SMÅIFK Växjö11.77

Försök heat 2-2,88 sep
Alexandra Wiberg99SKÅMalmö AI10.73Q
Moa Rylander99GÖTMölndals AIK11.14Q
Maja Lassen99SKÅEslövs AI11.39
Wilma Eriksson99VÄSIK Ymer11.63
Hanna Gadzo99VÄSIstrums SK11.73

Försök heat 3-0,88 sep
Madeleine Söderlund99GÖTLerum Friidrott10.89Q
Lina Jehander99GÖTGöteborgs KIK11.07Q
Ida Leinvall99BLEIF Udd11.15q
Sofia Larsson99VÄSTrollhättan FIK11.19q
Patricia Wichtel99HALIFK Halmstad11.70
Lisa Strandberg99BLEKA 2 IF11.76

Försök heat 4-2,58 sep
Julia Olander99BLEKA 2 IF10.89Q
Emilia Jönsson99SKÅIFK Helsingborg11.17Q
Jakki Berglund99SMÅFIK Färjestaden11.49
Sofia Kallin99SMÅIK Hakarpspojkarna11.89
Julia Larsson99ÖSTMotala AIF11.91
Emma Skotte99ÖSTIK Norrköping FIdns

Försök heat 5-1,98 sep
Connie Grefjord99SMÅHovslätts IK10.84Q
Matilda Holterberg99VÄSTrollhättan FIK10.95Q
Emmy Andersson99SKÅBåstads GIF10.99q
Amanda Jacobsson99SKÅIFK Trelleborg11.08q
Linnéa Volmerdal99SMÅHovslätts IK11.69
Fillippa Moum99BOHHälle IF11.74

Försök heat 6-2,28 sep
Alma Kilpeläinen99SMÅLjungby FIK10.77Q
Laura von Schedvin99VÄSIK Ymer10.77Q
Emma Karlsson99SMÅEksjö Södra IK11.20q
Tova Göransson99SMÅIK Hinden11.34q
Alice Dahlemar99GÖTMölndals AIK11.40
Kajsa Jonsson99VÄSIstrums SK11.74

Semifinal heat 1-2,38 sep
Alma Kilpeläinen99SMÅLjungby FIK10.82Q
Julia Olander99BLEKA 2 IF10.83q
Matilda Holterberg99VÄSTrollhättan FIK10.93q
Emilia Jönsson99SKÅIFK Helsingborg11.02
Amanda Jacobsson99SKÅIFK Trelleborg11.11
Emma Karlsson99SMÅEksjö Södra IK11.54

Semifinal heat 2-2,58 sep
Alexandra Wiberg99SKÅMalmö AI10.80Q
Laura von Schedvin99VÄSIK Ymer10.83q
Lisa Dahlström99BOHIK Orient10.96
Filippa Gunnarsson 99HALLaholms IF11.17
Emmy Andersson99SKÅBåstads GIF11.28
Tova Göransson99SMÅIK Hinden11.38

Semifinal heat 3-3,88 sep
Connie Grefjord99SMÅHovslätts IK11.00Q
Madeleine Söderlund99GÖTLerum Friidrott11.15
Moa Rylander99GÖTMölndals AIK11.19
Lina Jehander99GÖTGöteborgs KIK11.40
Sofia Larsson99VÄSTrollhättan FIK11.47
Ida Leinvall99BLEIF Udd11.60

Final0,38 sep
Alma Kilpeläinen99SMÅLjungby FIK10.66
Julia Olander99BLEKA 2 IF10.79
Alexandra Wiberg99SKÅMalmö AI10.81
Connie Grefjord99SMÅHovslätts IK10.81
Laura von Schedvin99VÄSIK Ymer10.84
Matilda Holterberg99VÄSTrollhättan FIK12.70


F13 600m
Finalheat 18 sep
Cornelia Storm-Karlén99VÄSLidköpings IS 1:48.967
Victoria Kruger99SKÅMalmö AI 1:49.629
Hannah Seydlitz99SKÅMalmö AI 1:51.8411
Astrid Lees99BOHBrattås CK 1:52.1112
Malin Schmidt99SMÅIK Hakarpspojkarna 1:52.4813
Ellen Lindeby99SMÅHögby IF 1:52.9414
Stina Petterson99SMÅSkillingaryds FK 1:55.2016
Linnea Lindh99ÖSTLinköpings GIF 1:57.3917
Emilia Palm99HALIFK Halmstad 1:58.1918

Finalheat 28 sep
Elsa Nilsson99VÄSTrollhättan FIK 1:38.601
Anna Påsse99GÖTGöteborgs KIK 1:43.512
Hanna Westhoff99SMÅIFK Växjö 1:44.273
Emilia Jönsson99SKÅIFK Helsingborg 1:45.524
Matilda Sjöström99SKÅIFK Lund 1:46.435
Frida Wistfors99ÖSTLinköpings GIF 1:47.906
Beatrice Brink 99GÖTIF Kville 1:49.298
Emma Magnusson99GÖTMölndals AIK 1:51.0110
Caroline Nilsson99GÖTGöteborgs KIK 1:54.9215
10 Emma Erlandsson99SKÅMalmö AI 2:00.0919


F13 Häck 200m76 cm
Försök heat 1-0,28 sep
Emma Magnusson99GÖTMölndals AIK33.13Q
Alva Murtoniemi-Gräbel99GÖTÖrgryte IS33.64
Christina Pool-Wiklund99VÄSFalköpings FIK34.36
Alexandra Wiberg99SKÅMalmö AI37.82
Isa Rönneblad99HALIF Rigor38.23

Försök heat 2-0,18 sep
Madeleine Söderlund99GÖTLerum Friidrott32.25Q
Martina Winberg99GÖTMölndals AIK32.41q
Emma Erlandsson99SKÅMalmö AI33.11
Nicole Ridegård99SKÅIFK Lund33.21
Klara Ekelund99BLEKA 2 IF33.98
Della Månsson99GÖTGöteborgs KIK35.26

Försök heat 3-0,28 sep
Emma Skotte99ÖSTIK Norrköping FI30.36Q
Alma Kilpeläinen99SMÅLjungby FIK31.02q
Tünde Balint Palmgren99BLEIF Udd32.99
Ida Leinvall99BLEIF Udd33.14
Sara Gunnarsson99GÖTMölndals AIK33.41
Erika Alkstrand99VÄSIK Ymer33.85

Försök heat 4-1,38 sep
Anna Påsse99GÖTGöteborgs KIK32.16Q
Moa Kjellander99SKÅÅhus FIK32.45
Elvira Adolfsson99GÖTÖrgryte IS33.35
Lizzie Hager99GÖTLerum Friidrott34.89
Lisa Strandberg99BLEKA 2 IF35.16
Anna Kuutti99VÄSTingbergs AIS39.91

Final1,68 sep
Emma Skotte99ÖSTIK Norrköping FI30.34
Madeleine Söderlund99GÖTLerum Friidrott31.36
Martina Winberg99GÖTMölndals AIK32.55
Anna Påsse99GÖTGöteborgs KIK32.70
Emma Magnusson99GÖTMölndals AIK34.47
Alma Kilpeläinen99SMÅLjungby FIKdns


F13 Stav
8 sep
Linnea Jönsson99SKÅIFK Helsingborg300
Frida Bergvall99SMÅIFK Växjö300
Erika Alkstrand99VÄSIK Ymer230
Mea Natvig99SMÅIFK Växjö230
Nicole Ridegård99SKÅIFK Lund200
Moa Sjödell99SMÅIK Hakarpspojkarna200
Sara Gunnarsson99GÖTMölndals AIK190
Thilda Lim99SMÅIFK Växjö190
Tova Hallberg99SMÅLjungby FIK190
10 Louise Karlsson99SMÅHabo Friidrott 04180


F13 Trestegzon
8 sep
Filippa Gunnarsson 99HALLaholms IF11,121,9
Fatima Koné99GÖTUllevi FK11,051,1
Lizzie Hager99GÖTLerum Friidrott10,874,7   10,36 1,6
Alva Murtoniemi-Gräbel99GÖTÖrgryte IS10,591,4
Tünde Balint Palmgren99BLEIF Udd10,502,9   10,13 1,6
Amanda Lindblom99SMÅIK Hinden10,181,9
Melina Holse99ÖSTLinköpings GIF10,121,7
Alice Dahlemar99GÖTMölndals AIK10,113,6   9,84 1,8
Tilda Oldberg99GÖTSävedalens AIK10,052,8   9,86 1,5
10 Maja Nilsson99ÖSTMotala AIF9,914,8   9,42 0,6
11 Nora Hedin99HALIFK Halmstad9,861,3
12 Emma Erlandsson99SKÅMalmö AI9,851,4
13 Rebecka Strand99GÖTÖrgryte IS9,813,4   9,37 1,3
14 Klara Ekelund99BLEKA 2 IF9,761,3
15 Moa Kjellander99SKÅÅhus FIK9,642,2   9,29 1,0
16 Linnea Lindh99ÖSTLinköpings GIF9,513,5   8,46 0,9
17 Julia Larsson99ÖSTMotala AIF9,461,1   9,19
18 Alice Flensburg99SKÅKlippans FK9,462,0   9,18
19 Louise Wilhelmsson99HALIFK Halmstad9,441,2
20 Emelina Wirebro99ÖSTMotala AIF9,301,6
21 Alva Lundberg99VÄSIstrums SK9,243,0
22 Lisa Strandberg99BLEKA 2 IF9,214,5   8,85 1,1
23 Thilda Lim99SMÅIFK Växjö8,993,3
24 Patricia Wichtel99HALIFK Halmstad8,971,7
25 Julia Hjertén99VÄSIstrums SK8,912,3   8,85 0,8
26 Ida Gustavsson99VÄSIstrums SK8,411,4


F13 Slägga2.0 kg
8 sep
Ida Olsson99VÄSIF Hagen FK38,11
Cecilia Larsson99SMÅIFK Växjö37,34
Elin Karlsson99SMÅLjungby FIK35,20
Evelina Eklund99SMÅIK Hinden33,76
Julia Johansson99ÖSTMotala AIF32,29
Cajsa Jönsson99SKÅÖresund FK31,34
Olivia Samuelsson99SMÅTranås AIF30,51
Alma Folke99SMÅTranås AIF29,81
Evelina Jansson99SMÅLjungby FIK29,53
10 Amanda Aasa99SMÅHabo Friidrott 0429,45
11 Ellen Mårtensson99ÖSTLinköpings GIF26,59
12 Tova Hallberg99SMÅLjungby FIK26,44
13 Maja Lassen99SKÅEslövs AI26,30
14 Linnea Nilsson99SKÅIFK Trelleborg25,77
15 Maja Andersson99SMÅIK Hakarpspojkarna25,30
16 Erica Ohlsson99SKÅHässleholms AIS25,16
17 Michaela Ljungdahl99SKÅHässleholms AIS24,74
18 Hanna Svensson99BLEKA 2 IF24,72
19 Nora Kindberg99SKÅÅhus FIK24,35
20 Elin Sköld99ÖSTIK Norrköping FI24,08
21 Emma Skotte99ÖSTIK Norrköping FI23,77
22 Emma Yngve99ÖSTMotala AIF22,55
23 Agnes Karonen99SMÅIK Hinden20,15
24 Hilda Fahl99SKÅÖresund FK19,67


F13 Spjut400 g
8 sep
Tilda Oldberg99GÖTSävedalens AIK33,83
Alma Folke99SMÅTranås AIF31,98
Elin Liljeblad98HALVarbergs GIF29,32
Jakki Berglund99SMÅFIK Färjestaden29,18
Hilda Fahl99SKÅÖresund FK26,83
Linnea Nilsson99SKÅIFK Trelleborg26,71
Amanda Nilsson99HALLaholms IF26,40
My Jarlsheden99SKÅVittsjö GIK26,18
Julia Hjertén99VÄSIstrums SK25,81
10 Emma Nilsson99SKÅVittsjö GIK24,66
11 Luana Klaric-Lundh99GÖTGöteborgs KIK23,67
12 Isa Rönneblad99HALIF Rigor22,49
13 Maja Lassen99SKÅEslövs AI22,38
14 Cornelia Storm-Karlén99VÄSLidköpings IS21,02
15 Emma Yngve99ÖSTMotala AIF20,25
16 Ellen Mårtensson99ÖSTLinköpings GIF20,18
17 Lisa Stenlund99BLEKA 2 IF17,73
18 Christina Pool-Wiklund99VÄSFalköpings FIK16,49
19 Louise Karlsson99SMÅHabo Friidrott 0416,09
20 Anna Kuutti99VÄSTingbergs AIS15,22
Agnes Ingvarsson99HALVarbergs GIFX



© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010