RESULTAT
Öresundsspelen 2014 2014-07-04/06
Heden, Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg
Uppdaterad: 2014-07-05
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   


 
M 200m
Försök heat 1-2,45 jul 
Austin Hamilton97SWEMalmö AI22.64q
Adam Danielsson93SWEUllevi FK22.80q
Emil Lyrberg93SWEUllevi FK22.85q
Jim Christensson89SWEMölndals AIK23.14q
Carl Månsson95SWETurebergs FK24.31
Erik Åselius89SWEYstads IF24.83
Martin Panduro94DENKöbenhavns IF24.84

Försök heat 2-3,05 jul 
Sakaria Hussien93SWEFalkenbergs IK22.67q
Petter Gustafsson94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna22.69q
Oskar Staafgård95SWEMalmö AI22.74q
Isak Lindbom91SWEIFK Halmstad23.29q
Mikael Storm91SWETranås AIF23.60q
Tobias Jonsson96SWEIK Orient24.09
Kevin Hermansson95SWETrollhättan FIK25.31
Mats Fredriksson 68SWEVittsjö GIK26.97

Försök heat 3-3,25 jul 
Ekemini Bassey87AUTDSG Volksbank Wien22.66q
Martin Jönsson96SWEIFK Lund23.77
Sascha Koop92GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten24.04
Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville24.32
Erik Johansson94SWEHässleholms AIS25.24
Max Kleine96GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha25.59
Stefan Holz86GERSv Linde Schönewalde29.50

Försök heat 4-2,95 jul 
Jakob Lindbom95SWEKA 2 IF22.43q
Alexander Lesser93SWEUllevi FK22.61q
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson94SWEFIF Gnistan22.71q
Eddy Meyerdierks95SWEUllevi FK23.09q
Truls Axelson93SWESpårvägens FK23.09q
Mathias Ludvigsen82DENKöbenhavns IF23.18q
Magnus Østergaard94DENKöbenhavns IF25.08
Magnus Nielsen91SWEIFK Lundej start

Finalheat 1-3,15 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Austin Hamilton97SWEMalmö AI21.93
Alexander Lesser93SWEUllevi FK22.05
Ekemini Bassey87AUTDSG Volksbank Wien22.16
Jakob Lindbom95SWEKA 2 IF22.25
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson94SWEFIF Gnistan22.53
Sakaria Hussien93SWEFalkenbergs IK22.59
Oskar Staafgård95SWEMalmö AI22.80
Petter Gustafsson94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarnaej start

Finalheat 2-2,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Adam Danielsson93SWEUllevi FK22.74
Emil Lyrberg93SWEUllevi FK22.76
Jim Christensson89SWEMölndals AIK23.09
Eddy Meyerdierks95SWEUllevi FK23.12
Mikael Storm91SWETranås AIF23.51
Truls Axelson93SWESpårvägens FKej start
Mathias Ludvigsen82DENKöbenhavns IFej start
Isak Lindbom91SWEIFK Halmstadej start


M 800m
Finalheat 15 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Joakim Andersson92SWEIFK Trelleborg 1:54.421
Mattias Ohlsson94SWEÖresund FK 1:55.472
Benedikt Krüger93GERSv Linde Schönewalde 1:55.793
Oskar Rosenlund97SWEBjörnstorps IF 1:58.954
Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF 1:59.235
Marcel Lohse89GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig 1:59.466
Sebastian Persson91SWEÖresund FK 2:01.139
Daniel Karlsson84SWEYstads IF 2:01.2910
Johan Sebastian S. Evensen96NORSørild IL 2:01.2911
10 Håkan Carlberg92SWEMalmö AI 2:09.6215

Finalheat 25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Arvid Berglund91SWETranås AIF 1:59.997
Noah Elliot96SWEUllevi FK 2:00.018
Emil Tostrup95SWEMalmö AI 2:03.89-P19 1:a
Mikael Fågelborg78SWERyssbergets IK 2:05.1712
Tobias Illeboo73SWEMalmö AI 2:05.2513
Alexander Eskdahl97SWEHovslätts IK 2:06.46-P19 2:a
Tibor Hofmann97GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha 2:09.08-P19 3:a
Mattias Jonsson70SWEHeleneholms IF 2:09.5914
Ahmed Abdelhamid86SWEIS Göta 2:13.6316
Daniel Bucht96SWESävedalens AIKbröt-


M Häck 110m107 cm
Final-3,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Philip Nossmy82SWEMalmö AI14.25
Anton Levin92SWEMalmö AI14.57
Petter Gustafsson94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna15.11


M Höjd
5 jul 
Muammar Essa Barshim94QATQatar225
Fredrik Sangberg90SWEIF Kville197
Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik193


M Stav
5 jul 
David Kappelin95SWEÖrgryte IS481
Mikkel Ringsted96DENKöbenhavns IF464
Magnus Jomyr95SWEÖrgryte IS447
Anton Evertsson95SWEHabo Friidrott 04413
Carl Sténson93SWEHellas FKX
Carl Ivarsson96SWELerum FriidrottX
Arvid Lindahl92SWEKA 2 IFX


M Tresteg
5 jul 
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK13,913,0   13,87 1,2


M Spjut800 g
5 jul 
Jonathan Harley93SWERydö ASK65,95
Pontus Bjärkvik90SWEHovslätts IK62,64
Lukas Kvist94SWEIFK Helsingborg60,19
Simon Evertsson96SWETrollhättan FIK55,43
Alexander Sätterman94SWETrollhättan FIK40,87
Uwe Gruner64GERArnstadt LSV Lok36,20
Emil Persson95SWEKA 2 IF


P19 Häck 110m100 cm
Final-3,05 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linus Otto Boyer95SWENyköpings BIS15.03
Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik15.71
Per Johansson96SWEUllevi FKbröt


P19 Höjd
5 jul 
Jesper Hagwall96SWEIFK Lund176
Fredrik Helmfrid95SWEIFK Helsingborg171
Emil Persson95SWEKA 2 IF166


P19 Kula6.0 kg
5 jul 
Wictor Petersson98SWEMalmö AI17,46
Mikkel Jørgensen95DENAmager AC14,66
Simon Evertsson96SWETrollhättan FIK13,99
Hans Carlberg96SWEÖresund FK11,73
Fredrik Helmfrid95SWEIFK Helsingborg11,30
Stefan Mortsensen96DENSparta AtletikX


P19 Spjut800 g
5 jul 
Emil Persson95SWEKA 2 IF50,55
Max Kleine96GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha42,29
Emil Jönsson96SWEIFK Lund40,44
Zack Rönngård95SWEIFK Helsingborg40,09
Charlie Roos96SWEFIF Gnistan36,80
Patrick Malmquist95SWEIFK Helsingborg33,85
Joakim Rosenqvist95SWESävedalens AIK29,73
Marinel Walfridsson95SWEIFK Helsingborg19,33


P17 200m
Försök heat 1-0,65 jul 
Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF23.52q
Niklas Burkhardt98GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen24.16q
Chidozie Abika97SWEIF Kville24.38
Gustaf Borg98SWENyköpings BIS24.38
Hannes Gärdenfors97SWEMalmö AI25.38
Sebastian Perez97NORIK Tjalveej start
Eric Andreasson97SWEIF Kvilleej start

Försök heat 2-0,95 jul 
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI23.69q
Eric Mårtensson97SWEIFK Trelleborg24.18q
Konrad Dobra97GERSv Linde Schönewalde25.21
Ole Wendland98GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen25.52
Nico Knöfel98GERSv Linde Schönewalde26.05
Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FK26.35
Alexander Bengtsson98SWEÅhus FIKej start

Försök heat 3-1,65 jul 
Marko Simic97SWEMalmö AI23.30q
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg23.35q
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI23.65q
Marvin Bucke97GERSv Linde Schönewalde24.14q
Carl Charlie Krüger98GERLAC Mühl Rosin24.71
Lukas Weilharter98AUTDSG Volksbank Wien24.95
Asger Østerby97DENGreve Atletik25.33
Duc Viet Hoang Le97GERKönigs Wusterhausen WSGej start

Final-1,45 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg23.24
Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF23.29
Marko Simic97SWEMalmö AI23.31
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI23.41
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI23.68
Marvin Bucke97GERSv Linde Schönewalde24.03
Eric Mårtensson97SWEIFK Trelleborg24.13
Niklas Burkhardt98GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen24.34


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Försök heat 1-0,95 jul 
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF14.48q
Oscar Hjerm97SWEVästerås FK15.03q
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI15.23q
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist15.55q
Lukas Weilharter98AUTDSG Volksbank Wien17.23q

Försök heat 2-3,65 jul 
Simon Traoré98DENSparta Atletik15.64q
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI15.73q
Kenneth Pedersen97DENGreve Atletik16.92q
Niklas Burkhardt98GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen17.61

Final-2,25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF14.48
Simon Traoré98DENSparta Atletik14.93
Oscar Hjerm97SWEVästerås FK15.25
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI15.34
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist15.64
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI15.66
Kenneth Pedersen97DENGreve Atletik17.14
Lukas Weilharter98AUTDSG Volksbank Wien17.51


P17 Längd
5 jul 
Pontus Quick97SWEIFK Lund6,521,6
Linus Leveau97SWEIFK Helsingborg6,322,5   0,00
Carl Charlie Krüger98GERLAC Mühl Rosin6,291,9
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist6,252,5   0,00
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg6,213,7   6,13 1,8
Lukas Lilja97SWEKlippans FK6,193,5   6,06 1,3
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEHabo Friidrott 046,143,3   5,97 1,1
Lukas Weilharter98AUTDSG Volksbank Wien6,092,6   5,79 1,3
Asger Østerby97DENGreve Atletik5,771,4
10 Jacob Eichler97GERTSG Markkleeberg von 19035,312,5   0,00
11 Axel Hjelmqvist98SWEIF Kville5,283,4   0,00
12 Ole Wendland98GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen5,262,1   0,00
13 Chidozie Abika97SWEIF Kville5,242,9   0,00
14 Fabian Breit98AUTDSG Volksbank Wien4,862,7   0,00


P17 Kula5.0 kg
5 jul 
Wictor Petersson98SWEMalmö AI19,26
Marcus Thomsen98DENAarhus 1900 AM18,02
Mattias Hagen97DENHvidovre Atletik16,52
Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF15,24
Oscar Gustafsson97SWENyköpings BIS14,63
Christopher H. Jensen97DENHolte Atletik14,60
Konrad Dobra97GERSv Linde Schönewalde11,91
Tim-Eric Höhne98GERSv Linde Schönewalde11,39
Niklas Brunck98GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten9,92


P15 300m
Finalheat 15 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Adam Lindbom99SWEKA 2 IF36.521
Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg38.122
Alexander Schwadtke99GERRostock 1 LAV38.943
Ralf Reise99GERNeustrelitz Psv39.464
Malte Propp99GERRostock 1 LAV39.905
Mattias Sjövall99SWELomma FIK40.266
Viktor Fredriksson99SWEHöörs IS40.568

Finalheat 25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Gustav Zetterlund00SWEKFUM Örebro40.427
Erik Ovesson99SWEIFK Helsingborg42.099
Felix Eriksson99SWEKlippans FK42.6710
Jonathan Borg99SWETrollhättan FIK44.2711
William Bogeryd Andersson99SWEIF Kville46.0912
Frederik Norstedt99SWEIFK Helsingborg50.4313
Tobias Lorentzon99SWEIFK Helsingborgej start-


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
Final-1,85 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK11.81
Alexander Schwadtke99GERRostock 1 LAV11.83
Niklas Woest00GERBad Doberaner SV`90 e.V.12.36
Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg12.51
Ralf Reise99GERNeustrelitz Psv12.84
Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL13.26
Alexander Zyrus00GERArnstadt LSV Lok14.77
Mikkel Juul99DENGreve Atletik16.82


P15 Höjd
5 jul 
Ralf Reise99GERNeustrelitz Psv169
Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg165
Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund161
Erik Görtemöller99GERSternberg 1 LAV156


P15 Tresteg
5 jul 
Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK12,161,5
Viktor Fredriksson99SWEHöörs IS11,582,3   0,00
Frederik Norstedt99SWEIFK Helsingborg8,332,3   8,15 1,8


P15 Kula4.0 kg
5 jul 
Casper Jørgensen99DENAmager AC15,54
August Bergstrand99SWEUllevi FK14,31
Stefan Lehnert99DENBallerup AK12,01
Alexander Möhle99SWEEslövs AI11,71
Rasmus Jensen99DENBallerup AK11,63
Mattias Sjövall99SWELomma FIK11,17
Erik Ovesson99SWEIFK Helsingborg10,69
Mathias Kveiborg00DENBallerup AK9,78


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
5 jul 
Casper Jørgensen99DENAmager AC51,62
Stefan Lehnert99DENBallerup AK40,80
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist37,81
Rasmus Jensen99DENBallerup AK36,16
Alexander Möhle99SWEEslövs AI35,63
Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK28,28
Mathias Kveiborg00DENBallerup AK27,78
Folke Wallin99SWEIFK Helsingborg27,01
Ozzie Hinshaw00SWEMotala AIF24,73
10 Joel Gyldén00SWEIF Kville24,34
11 Jaro Feldhusen00SWEFalkenbergs IK22,22
12 Frederik Norstedt99SWEIFK Helsingborg18,78
Victor Svanesohn UT91SWEIFK Helsingborg36,59R3 1,5kg


P14 300m
Finalheat 15 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emil Fagerlin00SWETrollhättan FIK40.131
Louis Dittmann00GERNeustrelitz Psv42.454
Carl Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK43.015
Sebastian Nielsen00DENSparta Atletik43.936
Tim-Max Marien00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten44.118
Jan-Paul Wulf00GERArnstadt LSV Lok44.609

Finalheat 25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Franz Rott00GERArnstadt LSV Lok40.582
Erik Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK42.093
Christoffer Wockats00SWEIF Kville44.057
Alexander Zyrus00GERArnstadt LSV Lok44.7310
Alex Pommerening00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten49.1711


P14 Spjut600 g
5 jul 
Jacob Binou Nielsen00DENKorsör AM42,42
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist41,51
Luca Fröhle00GERBad Doberaner SV`90 e.V.37,46
Louis Dittmann00GERNeustrelitz Psv37,07
Sebastian Nielsen00DENSparta Atletik36,51
Johan Tropp00SWEHässleholms AIS33,33
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer32,02
Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FK30,93
Ozzie Hinshaw00SWEMotala AIF29,12
10 Max Andersson03SWEEslövs AI27,83
11 Viktor Tullgren00SWEKlippans FK26,81
12 Paul Johann Busse00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.26,79
13 Hampus Nordstedt Kjell00SWEKlippans FK21,52
14 Joel Gyldén00SWEIF Kville20,62
15 Marcel Holz01GERSv Linde Schönewalde19,16


P13 200m
Finalheat 1-1,45 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF26.381
Erik Bengtsson01SWEMalmö AI26.842
Timo Liedemit01GERRostock 1 LAV26.903
Jakob Zäll01SWEÄngelholms IF27.074
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF27.215
Håvard Rinde01NORIL Gneist27.406
Jonatan Forss01SWETrollhättan FIK28.6411

Finalheat 2-1,15 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
David Canmo01SWETrollhättan FIK27.628
Ben Luca Riedel01GERRostock 1 LAV27.739
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen01DENSparta Atletik28.0110
Tim Raedler01GERSternberg 1 LAV28.8012
Vide Teglund01SWEIF Udd30.0815
Andreas Christoffersen01DENSparta Atletik32.1519
Marcel Holz01GERSv Linde Schönewalde33.8220

Finalheat 3-1,25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK27.577
Max Lichtenberger01GERDresden DSC 189829.0113
Leon Windemuth01GERDresden DSC 189830.0614
Jeremias Tacke01GERDresden DSC 189830.4816
Erik Buiten01SWEIF Kville31.4817
Sequoyah Prattis01AUTDSG Volksbank Wien31.6518


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 1-1,85 jul 
Ben Luca Riedel01GERRostock 1 LAV10.27q
Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK10.32q
Tobias Lemke01GERLAC Mühl Rosin10.50q
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen01DENHolte Atletik10.61q
Jeremias Tacke01GERDresden DSC 189811.23
Erik Buiten01SWEIF Kville12.16

Försök heat 2-1,05 jul 
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF 9.58q
Timo Liedemit01GERRostock 1 LAV10.29q
Clemens Strigl01AUTDSG Volksbank Wien11.38
Leon Windemuth01GERDresden DSC 189811.40
Melvin Wahlström01SWEMotala AIF11.41
Christian Munch Skylv01DENSparta Atletik12.09

Försök heat 3-2,15 jul 
Håvard Rinde01NORIL Gneist 9.73q
Benedikt Rohde01GERLG Neubrandenburg10.51q
Simen Guttormsen01NORSki IL11.06
Andreas Christoffersen01DENSparta Atletik11.60
Max Lichtenberger01GERDresden DSC 189813.90

Final-2,45 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF 9.51
Håvard Rinde01NORIL Gneist 9.68
Timo Liedemit01GERRostock 1 LAV10.36
Ben Luca Riedel01GERRostock 1 LAV10.40
Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK10.45
Benedikt Rohde01GERLG Neubrandenburg10.56
Tobias Lemke01GERLAC Mühl Rosin10.60
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen01DENHolte Atletik10.68


P13 Höjd
5 jul 
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen01DENHolte Atletik161
David Canmo01SWETrollhättan FIK158
Emil Stenlund01SWEKA 2 IF150
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF146
Simen Guttormsen01NORSki IL141
Tobias Lemke01GERLAC Mühl Rosin136
Levin Kitenge01AUTDSG Volksbank Wien131
Daniel Uhrbom01SWEIFK Helsingborg126
Florian Lenz01GERDresden DSC 1898126
Clemens Strigl01AUTDSG Volksbank WienX
Ben Luca Riedel01GERRostock 1 LAVX
Christian Munch Skylv01DENSparta AtletikX
Erik Buiten01SWEIF KvilleX


P12 200m
Finalheat 1-3,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ludvig Nylander02SWEMalmö AI27.051
Benjamin Zubovic02SWETrollhättan FIK28.742
Tobias Andersson02DENGreve Atletik28.895
Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik29.137
Niklas Tuschling02GERBad Doberaner SV`90 e.V.29.398
Marius Schulz02GERLAC Mühl Rosin29.6010
Dominic Tode02GERRostock 1 LAV30.0512
Leon Mattern02GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten31.2426

Finalheat 2-2,65 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Martin Hoffmann02GERStralsund TSV 186028.753
Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI29.086
Albert Prophet02GERRostock 1 LAV30.0713
Erik Albin02SWEIS Göta30.4919
Ismael Schmidt02GERSV Lindenau 184830.5020
Oswald S. Carstenen02DENSparta Atletik30.9724
Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184831.2125

Finalheat 3-1,65 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ole Gehrke02GERLG Neubrandenburg28.874
Leon Steinkrug02GERSv Linde Schönewalde29.7111
Florian Meyer02GERLAC Mühl Rosin30.1414
Malte Wulf02GERArnstadt LSV Lok30.3017
Hendrik Storch02GERDresden DSC 189830.4518
Viktor Kampfwert02GERDresden DSC 189830.7121
Marcel Helle02GERStralsund TSV 186031.7328

Finalheat 4-2,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Louis Ziegert03GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten29.489
Henning Krüger02GERLAC Mühl Rosin30.2215
Thomas Kaltenböck02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien30.2616
William Wittendorff03DENSparta Atletik30.7622
Julius Neumann02GERDresden DSC 189830.7623
Melker Henriksson02SWEBromma IF31.5027


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 1-0,65 jul 
Niklas Tuschling02GERBad Doberaner SV`90 e.V.10.18q
Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184810.82q
Tobias Nehls02GERLG Neubrandenburg11.07q
Oswald S. Carstenen02DENSparta Atletik11.56
Dominic Tode02GERRostock 1 LAV11.90
Theo Michel02GERDresden DSC 189812.12

Försök heat 2-1,05 jul 
Albert Prophet02GERRostock 1 LAV10.82q
Viktor Kampfwert02GERDresden DSC 189810.91q
Martin Hoffmann02GERStralsund TSV 186011.26q
Henning Krüger02GERLAC Mühl Rosin11.63
Eric Hoffmann03GERDresden DSC 189811.63

Försök heat 3-1,85 jul 
Ludvig Nylander02SWEMalmö AI10.00q
Anton Nordstedt Kjell02SWEKlippans FK11.45q
Marius Schulz02GERLAC Mühl Rosin11.45
Maximilian Sippach03GERDresden DSC 189811.74
Tobias Mattsson02SWETrollhättan FIK12.24
Melker Henriksson02SWEBromma IF12.80

Final-3,45 jul 
Ludvig Nylander02SWEMalmö AI 9.89
Niklas Tuschling02GERBad Doberaner SV`90 e.V.10.27
Albert Prophet02GERRostock 1 LAV10.80
Tobias Nehls02GERLG Neubrandenburg10.92
Viktor Kampfwert02GERDresden DSC 189810.98
Anton Nordstedt Kjell02SWEKlippans FK11.04
Martin Hoffmann02GERStralsund TSV 186011.36
Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184811.91


P11 600m
Finalheat 15 jul 
Emil Grapenthin03GERLAV Waren/Müritz 1:44.621
Paul Fritz03GERNeustrelitz Psv 1:46.342
Johan Chr Holst03DENAmager AC 1:47.923
Vincent Stenzel03GERRostock 1 LAV 1:52.154
Albin Öberg04SWEEslövs AI 1:54.255
Jan Joseph Raab03GERBad Doberaner SV`90 e.V. 1:59.377
Dorian Beug03GERLG Neubrandenburg 2:02.779
Maximilian Lüding03GERBad Doberaner SV`90 e.V. 2:04.3111
Aron Lindh03SWEIFK Lundej start-

Finalheat 25 jul 
Jakob Haugaard Bohl Andersen03DENSparta Atletik 1:57.666
Julius Hühnel03GERLAC Mühl Rosin 2:00.508
Didrik Pettersson03SWEÄngelholms IF 2:03.8410
Finn Isberner03GERDresden DSC 1898 2:04.6212
Niklas Guse03GER1.LAV Neustrelitz 2:08.9213
Marcel Kamashev03GERSV Lindenau 1848 2:18.1414
Linus Christoffersen03DENSparta Atletik 2:19.1215
Oliwer Wennerström Skoog03SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:34.1516


P11 Kula2.0 kg
5 jul 
Max Andersson03SWEEslövs AI11,95
Christian Nilsson03SWEIFK Helsingborg8,20
Julius Hühnel03GERLAC Mühl Rosin7,79
Johan Albin03SWEIS Göta7,57
Erik Hühnel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin7,56
Carl Johan Zachariae04DENSparta Atletik7,44
Rasmus Hvorup Jensen04DENSparta Atletik7,43
Oliver Johansson-Elvin03SWEMotala AIF7,09
Oliwer Wennerström Skoog03SWEIFK Helsingborg6,48
10 Nils Seefeld04GERLAC Mühl Rosin6,08


P10 600m
Final5 jul 
Albin Öberg04SWEEslövs AI 1:46.02
Nils Seefeld04GERLAC Mühl Rosin 1:49.04
Gustav Nylander04SWEMalmö AI 1:56.40
Erik Hühnel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin 1:59.73
Janne Mergenthal04GERRostock 1 LAV2:02.70
David Back Nilsson05SWELeksands FIK 2:03.24
Florian Dörschner04GERBad Doberaner SV`90 e.V. 2:03.99
Joseph Lindvall04SWEYstads IF 2:06.11
Adrian Stein04GER1.LAV Neustrelitz 2:09.85
10 David Boijertz05SWEMalmö AI 2:21.30
11 Nick Krüger04GERStralsund TSV 1860 2:21.55
12 Noah Krüger04GERStralsund TSV 1860 2:32.68


K 200m
Försök heat 1-0,65 jul 
Lisa Goldmann90GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha25.57q
Linn Henriksson96SWEFIF Gnistan27.32
Johanna Aalto89SWEIF Kville27.57
Lara Hille91SWEIFK Lund27.87
Eilin Oettling92GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig28.09
Maria Fischer93DENGreve Atletik29.85
Malin Johansson90SWEAtleticum Växjö SKDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 2-1,85 jul 
Ingvild Meinseth99NORSørild IL25.75q
Lisa Skagersten92SWEVarbergs GIF26.41q
Elin Nossmy96SWEMalmö AI26.97q
Alice Petersson95SWEKalmar SK27.07
Marie T. Holst87DENKöbenhavns IF27.94
Jennika Larsson91SWEIFK Lund28.79
Nathalie Nilsson88SWEÅhus FIK30.21

Försök heat 3-1,35 jul 
Lynette Morgan91SWEHammarby IF25.15q
Frida Grindheim96SWEMalmö AI25.79q
Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund25.93q
Madelene Stedt96SWETväråselets AIF26.70q
Kjerstin Tetzlaf91DENKöbenhavns IF27.66
Stephanie Ydström92SWEMalmö AI29.09
Anna Polushko96GERTSG Markkleeberg von 190329.71

Final-2,55 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lisa Goldmann90GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha25.09
Lynette Morgan91SWEHammarby IF25.24
Frida Grindheim96SWEMalmö AI25.75
Ingvild Meinseth99NORSørild IL25.77
Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund25.84
Lisa Skagersten92SWEVarbergs GIFej start
Madelene Stedt96SWETväråselets AIFej start
Elin Nossmy96SWEMalmö AIej start


K 800m
Final5 jul 
Florentia Stojakovic74SWEIS Göta 2:28.19
Majvi Wijk57SWEIFK Trelleborg 2:45.29
Frances Müller98GERSv Linde Schönewalde 2:46.61F19
Nathalie Nilsson88SWEÅhus FIK 2:49.91


K Häck 100m84 cm
Final-1,95 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Fanny Lindström94SWEMalmö AI15.20
Marie Caroline Vermund95DENSparta Atletik15.78F19 1:a
Janika Lange95GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen15.86F19 2:a
Josefin Svensson89SWEUllevi FK16.12K3:a
Lovisa Bauer92SWETranås AIF16.41K 4:a
Marie-Louise Levy79SWEIFK Helsingborg17.46K 5:a
Sara Cannmo96SWEHovslätts IKej start


K Stav
5 jul 
Paula Llano95NORLaksevåg395
Sara Cannmo96SWEHovslätts IK385
Bettina Strebe96GERSternberg 1 LAV372
Alissa Söderberg94SWESpårvägens FK372
Annika Jönsson96SWEIFK Helsingborg372
Amanda Gabrielsson96SWEWärnamo SKX
Thea Nyberg92SWEÖrgryte ISX


K Tresteg
5 jul 
Nellie Mårtensson95SWEMalmö AI12,203,0   0,00
Malin Citess95SWEAtleticum Växjö SK11,834,3   11,54 1,8
Kamila Pietruszka94SWEGöteborgs KIK11,482,0
Maren Høgberget89DENSparta Atletik11,312,2   0,00
Nikolina Nordqvist97SWEIFK Helsingborg10,962,0
Maxi Steffler91GERTSG Markkleeberg von 190310,784,8   10,65 1,3
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK10,612,2   10,53 1,9


K Spjut600 g
5 jul 
Malin Andersson93SWEÖresund FK45,83
Linnea Sieker95SWEFalkenbergs IK36,76
Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad34,80
Josefin Svensson89SWEUllevi FK28,33


F19 Diskus1.0 kg
5 jul 
Mona Ekroll Jaidi95NORNorge45,30
Matilde Roe96NORNorge42,61
Tenna Riber95DENKöge Atletik42,05
Elin Rubin95SWEHovslätts IK40,77
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS37,69
Emma Harrysson97SWEBrattås CK36,22
Linn Bergstrand96SWEUllevi FK33,80
Elisa Zettl97GERSv Linde Schönewalde26,57


F19 Spjut600 g
5 jul 
Elisa Zettl97GERSv Linde Schönewalde24,80


F17 200m
Försök heat 1-2,25 jul 
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg26.15q
Johanna Birgersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg27.30q
Victoria Stöckel97SWENedre Soppero IK27.50q
Hanna Gschlenk99AUTDSG Volksbank Wien28.69
Elisa Robrahn97GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen28.74
Josefin Olsson98SWEHässleholms AIS29.00
Lena Pasold97GERSV Lindenau 184830.75
Vanessa Osunde99AUTDSG Volksbank Wien31.51

Försök heat 2-2,75 jul 
Vanja Blomberg98SWEKlippans FK27.05q
Hanna Andersson97SWEIFK Trelleborg27.83q
Linnea Wijk00SWELerum Friidrott27.93
Fiona Bochert98GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten27.97
Isa Teglund98SWEIF Udd28.05
Karin Yterberg97SWEIK Ymer28.68
Katharina Hammer97AUTDSG Volksbank Wien29.86
Josephine Kurzke97GERSV Lindenau 184830.38

Försök heat 3-1,75 jul 
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott26.77q
Vera Welinder98DENHolte Atletik27.27q
Nora Kollerød Wold97NORFredrikstad IF27.27q
Lara Luisa Wolff97GERSv Linde Schönewalde28.57
Henrike Hoffmann98GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen28.60
Eve-Mareen Hacks98GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten29.21
Von Kistowski Anne98GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.29.42
Felicia Lund Stenquist98SWEFalu IKej start

Final-2,45 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg26.07
Vanja Blomberg98SWEKlippans FK26.62
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott27.08
Victoria Stöckel97SWENedre Soppero IK27.24
Vera Welinder98DENHolte Atletik27.30
Johanna Birgersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg27.44
Hanna Andersson97SWEIFK Trelleborg27.86
Nora Kollerød Wold97NORFredrikstad IFej start


F17 Häck 100m76 cm
Final-5,75 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS15.51
Elisa Adams98GERLAV Waren/Müritz15.64
Isa Andersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg16.13
Ellen Eklund98SWEPiteå IF17.05
Filippa Fernström98SWEMalmö AI17.59
Josephine Kurzke97GERSV Lindenau 184817.88
Katharina Hammer97AUTDSG Volksbank Wien18.06
Henrike Hoffmann98GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlenbröt

Extralopp-2,25 jul 
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS15.20
Ellen Eklund98SWEPiteå IF16.26
Filippa Fernström98SWEMalmö AI16.85
Isa Andersson98SWEIFK Helsingborgej start


F17 Höjd
5 jul 
Victoria Stöckel97SWENedre Soppero IK164Sk hopp164
Wilma Nordqvist98SWEIFK Helsingborg164Sk hopp X
Elina Lanndalen97SWEIK Ymer164
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF156
Ida Bengtsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK156
Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg151
Josephine Kurzke97GERSV Lindenau 1848146


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
5 jul 
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS40,13
Emma Harrysson97SWEBrattås CK37,54
Janine Mähler97GERTSG Markkleeberg von 190334,50
Elisa Zettl97GERSv Linde Schönewalde28,23
Jennifer Rudberg98SWEIK Ymer27,12
Erica Karlström98SWEÅhus FIK25,21


F15 300m
Final5 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Greta Blaudzun99GERLAC Mühl Rosin44.11
Amanda Jacobsson99SWEIFK Trelleborg44.13
Matilda Nilsson-Edin99SWEMölndals AIK45.43
Maria Widmer99GERSv Linde Schönewalde45.52
Lisa Winter01GERSv Linde Schönewalde46.18
Lotta Laurin99SWEHammarby IF47.46
Martina Bergqvist99SWEIF Göta Karlstad49.08


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Försök heat 1-1,65 jul 
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK12.84q
Katja Ponath99GERLAC Mühl Rosin13.11q
Alina Lüllwitz00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten13.49q
Julia Johansson-Elvin99SWEMotala AIF13.65
Elin Thorsson00SWEIF Kville14.16
Ellen Nilsson00SWEÅhus FIK14.71

Försök heat 2-3,75 jul 
Emmy Smedberg00SWEKA 2 IF12.28q
Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad13.19 K40, ut
Astrid Lees99SWEBrattås CK13.85
Elin Fredriksson00SWEIF Kville14.19
Merle Struck00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.15.81
Sophie Ernst99GER1.LAV Neustrelitz19.96
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrottbröt

Försök heat 3-1,45 jul 
Nadja Rosner00GERSV Lindenau 184812.57q
Julia Ulbricht00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten13.15q
Emma Erlandsson99SWEMalmö AI13.44q
Lotta Laurin99SWEHammarby IF13.44q
Linn Beer00SWEIFK Lund13.81
Sara Grahn00SWEKA 2 IF14.32
Martina Bergqvist99SWEIF Göta Karlstadbröt

Final-3,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emmy Smedberg00SWEKA 2 IF12.08
Nadja Rosner00GERSV Lindenau 184812.55
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK12.95
Julia Ulbricht00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten13.23
Katja Ponath99GERLAC Mühl Rosin13.39
Alina Lüllwitz00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten13.55
Lotta Laurin99SWEHammarby IF15.61
Emma Erlandsson99SWEMalmö AIej start


F15 Längd
5 jul 
Greta Blaudzun99GERLAC Mühl Rosin5,092,0
Linn Bäcklin99SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,081,5
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott4,963,1   4,91 1,8
Emelina Wirebro99SWEMotala AIF4,943,1   4,78 1,6
Julia Olander99SWEKA 2 IF4,862,1   4,82 1,1
Lisa Strandberg99SWEKA 2 IF4,862,0
Julia Larsson99SWEMotala AIF4,741,8   4,72
Tilda Oldberg99SWESävedalens AIK4,742,0   4,65
Sophie Ernst99GER1.LAV Neustrelitz4,741,1   4,56
10 Lisa Stenlund99SWEKA 2 IF4,722,9   4,49 1,2
11 Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK4,571,0
12 Emma Erlandsson99SWEMalmö AI4,561,4
13 Nicole Ridegård99SWEMalmö AI4,491,2
14 Ellen Nilsson00SWEÅhus FIK4,381,8   4,32
15 Regina Pfennigschmidt00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.4,381,4   4,18
16 Hanna Gschlenk99AUTDSG Volksbank Wien4,370,9
17 Sina Menzel99GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig4,292,1   0,00
18 Lotta Laurin99SWEHammarby IF4,132,1   0,00
19 Marlene Purwien99GERArnstadt LSV Lok3,861,1
Linda Fischer99GERArnstadt LSV LokX
Josefin Thun99SWEMotala AIFX


F15 Kula3.0 kg
5 jul 
Thea Jensen99DENHvidovre Atletik13,52
Kajsa Nilsson00SWEUF Contact11,91
Nicole Ridegård99SWEMalmö AI11,71
Julia Ulbricht00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten11,49
Ane Riber99DENKöge Atletik10,92
Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK10,86
Hanna Grönwall99SWEÖresund FK10,69
Julia Johansson-Elvin99SWEMotala AIF10,44
Katja Ponath99GERLAC Mühl Rosin10,27
10 Martina Bergqvist99SWEIF Göta Karlstad10,18
11 Emma Yngve99SWEMotala AIF9,69
12 Tilda Oldberg99SWESävedalens AIK9,26
13 Linnea Helgegren00SWEKongahälla AIK8,87
14 Victoria Jørgensen00DENBallerup AK8,74
15 Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK8,10
16 Rebecca Nielsen00DENBallerup AK7,78
17 Marlene Purwien99GERArnstadt LSV Lok7,75
18 Maxi Moser00GERSv Linde Schönewalde6,11
Hanna Svensson99SWEKA 2 IFX


F15 Diskus0,75 kg
5 jul 
Thea Jensen99DENHvidovre Atletik44,40
Julia Johansson-Elvin99SWEMotala AIF38,53
Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg35,70
Sara Forssell00SWEMotala AIF35,49
Ane Riber99DENKöge Atletik33,95
Hanna Grönwall99SWEÖresund FK32,68
Emma Yngve99SWEMotala AIF30,79
Katja Ponath99GERLAC Mühl Rosin28,99
Kajsa Nilsson00SWEUF Contact26,80
10 Elisabeth Thon Rosvold02NORAsker SK26,21
11 Tova Åhs99SWEMotala AIF25,90
12 Tilda Ånborg00SWEMotala AIF24,70
13 Julia Nilsson00SWEUF Contact23,82
14 Alina Lüllwitz00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten23,55
15 Victoria Jørgensen00DENBallerup AK22,68
16 Hanna Svensson99SWEKA 2 IF22,66
17 Tilda Oldberg99SWESävedalens AIK22,49
18 Rebecca Nielsen00DENBallerup AK22,02
19 Emelina Wirebro99SWEMotala AIF21,78
20 Jennifer Quick00SWEIFK Lund19,15
21 Lisa Strandberg99SWEKA 2 IF18,11
22 Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF16,62
23 Sara Grahn00SWEKA 2 IF16,17
24 Emmy Smedberg00SWEKA 2 IF15,37
25 Lisa Stenlund99SWEKA 2 IF11,06
Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF KvilleX
Mathilde Hammerum00DENGreve AtletikX


F14 300m
Finalheat 15 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Kristiane Sekkingstad Terum00NORAurland IL42.091
Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF44.042
Emma Helene Theile00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.44.943
Maike Welen00GERNeustrelitz Psv45.614
Regina Pfennigschmidt00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.46.055
Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott46.256
Paula Grambow 00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.47.749

Finalheat 25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linn Beer00SWEIFK Lund46.567
Sophie Knöfel00GERSv Linde Schönewalde47.228
Joelle Poepl00GERArnstadt LSV Lok47.8310
Filippa Hoppstadius00SWETrollhättan FIK48.6611
Elin Skörvald00SWEHöörs IS50.2312
Ragna Tümpel00GERDresden DSC 189852.4313
Meike Zettl00GERSv Linde Schönewalde53.4614


F14 Längd
5 jul 
Julia Henriksson00SWEIFK Helsingborg5,281,3
Emmy Smedberg00SWEKA 2 IF5,111,2
Julia Ulbricht00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten5,051,6
Kajsa Nilsson00SWEUF Contact4,971,3
Emma Joabsson00SWEIFK Växjö4,960,8
Julia Björkman00SWEIF Kville4,942,3   4,72 1,2
Nadja Rosner00GERSV Lindenau 18484,932,0
Hannah Illum Petersen00DENSparta Atletik4,820,2
Maike Welen00GERNeustrelitz Psv4,751,1
10 Alina Lüllwitz00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten4,591,6
11 Jette Hielscher00GERStralsund TSV 18604,570,3
12 Daniela Milojkovic00SWETrollhättan FIK4,491,1
13 Henrike Lüder00GERStralsund TSV 18604,410,4
14 Merle Struck00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.4,400,5
15 Elin Fredriksson00SWEIF Kville4,392,1   4,22 1,3
16 Sara Grahn00SWEKA 2 IF4,332,3   4,19 0,6
17 Talea Heise00GERStralsund TSV 18604,212,0
18 Johanna Sköldborg00SWEIF Kville4,191,6
19 Hedda Carlson00SWEKlippans FK4,151,8
20 Isabella Höglund Persson00SWETrollhättan FIK4,131,6
21 Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF4,071,3
22 Joelle Poepl00GERArnstadt LSV Lok4,052,2   3,88 0,5
23 Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville4,020,2
24 Laura Fritsch00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.3,991,9   3,93
25 Elin Thorsson00SWEIF Kville3,992,0   3,86
26 Märta Ekvall00SWEIF Kville3,902,0
27 Judith Kupke00GERStralsund TSV 18603,801,7
28 Nathalie Lemark00SWEIF Kville3,751,2
29 Linnea Helgegren00SWEKongahälla AIK3,732,8   0,00
30 Ragna Tümpel00GERDresden DSC 18983,612,1   0,00
31 Elin Skörvald00SWEHöörs IS3,491,7
32 Elena Petraschka00AUTDSG Volksbank Wien3,451,1
Hanna Jungnickel00GERStralsund TSV 1860X
Hanna Dahlberg00SWEEslövs AIX


F13 200m
Finalheat 1-1,15 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Wencke Griephan01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten26.691
Lara-Amy Gentzsch01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten27.292
Felicia Boqvist01SWERydö ASK27.433
Anne Führer01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten28.194
Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV28.305
Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville28.436
Emily Pinnow01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten28.627
Anja Olsson01SWEYstads IF28.838

Finalheat 2-3,25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Thelma Carlson01SWEKlippans FK29.169
Lientje Voigt01GERRostock 1 LAV29.2110
Luisa Farchmin01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten29.6112
Pia Borchardt01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten29.7713
Thea Petersson01SWEHässleholms AIS30.3815
Hanna Falck01SWEKA 2 IF30.5017
Hannah Fritza01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten30.9118

Finalheat 3-1,55 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lina-Marie Krex01GERDresden DSC 189830.0914
Emma Jensen01SWEKlippans FK30.9519
Lysann Riedrich01GERDresden DSC 189831.3321
Elisa Urbanek01GERNeustrelitz Psv31.4922
Emma-Theres Gola01GERSv Linde Schönewalde31.7023
Anna Sofie Frænde01DENSparta Atletik32.4126
Signe Grevy Ejstrup01DENSparta Atletik33.4928

Finalheat 4-2,05 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Smilla Bele Hudowenz01GERLAC Mühl Rosin29.3511
Juliette Peroche01GERDresden DSC 189830.4616
Anna Lena Kral01GERDresden DSC 189831.0320
Marie Ebenroth01GERDresden DSC 189831.7624
Myra Malmborg01SWELomma FIK32.2725
Greta Kanonier01AUTDSG Volksbank Wien32.6227
Natalia Fomina01GERDresden DSC 189833.5029


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 1-1,15 jul 
Lara-Amy Gentzsch01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 9.47qRek
Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV 9.84q
Katarina Hessner Hansen01DENBagsvaerd AC10.05q
Hanna Kovacevic01SWEKlippans FK10.45q
Lina-Marie Krex01GERDresden DSC 189810.90q
Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville10.98q
Lisa Winter01GERSv Linde Schönewalde10.98q
Lysann Riedrich01GERDresden DSC 189811.45

Försök heat 2-1,25 jul 
Freja Andersdotter01SWEKA 2 IF 9.89q
Nellie Erlandsson01SWEÖresund FK 9.96q
Anne Führer01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten10.37q
Smilla Bele Hudowenz01GERLAC Mühl Rosin10.45q
Anja Olsson01SWEYstads IF10.96q
Mea Gedin01SWEÖresund FK11.41
Celine Beßert01GERDresden DSC 189813.13
Lilli Flach01GERDresden DSC 189813.17

Försök heat 3-2,65 jul 
Wencke Griephan01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 9.48q
Hanna Johansson01SWEKA 2 IF10.19q
Lientje Voigt01GERRostock 1 LAV10.56q
Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville10.56q
Marie Ebenroth01GERDresden DSC 189811.87
Anna Katschnig01AUTDSG Volksbank Wien12.08
Elisa Urbanek01GERNeustrelitz Psv13.93
Alina Weber01GERDresden DSC 189814.21

Finalheat 1-2,95 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Wencke Griephan01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 9.33Rek
Lara-Amy Gentzsch01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 9.66
Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV 9.90
Hanna Johansson01SWEKA 2 IF 9.95
Freja Andersdotter01SWEKA 2 IF 9.98
Katarina Hessner Hansen01DENBagsvaerd AC10.01
Nellie Erlandsson01SWEÖresund FK10.15
Anne Führer01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten10.21

Finalheat 2-2,45 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville10.30
Lientje Voigt01GERRostock 1 LAV10.39
Smilla Bele Hudowenz01GERLAC Mühl Rosin10.42
Hanna Kovacevic01SWEKlippans FK10.65
Anja Olsson01SWEYstads IF10.84
Lina-Marie Krex01GERDresden DSC 189810.91
Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville11.23
Lisa Winter01GERSv Linde Schönewaldeej start


F13 Höjd
5 jul 
Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV155
Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIS Göta151
Felicia Boqvist01SWERydö ASK149
Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville145
Smilla Bele Hudowenz01GERLAC Mühl Rosin145
Nellie Malmros01SWEBåstads GIF145
Emily Pinnow01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten142
Emma-Theres Gola01GERSv Linde Schönewalde142
Mea Gedin01SWEÖresund FK139
10 Almida Thörjesson01SWEKyrkhults SK131
11 Felicia Svensson01SWEYstads IF131
12 Emmelie Paris02GERSchweriner SC126
13 Anna Sofie Frænde01DENSparta Atletik121
14 Myra Malmborg01SWELomma FIK121
14 Rona Marie Nasutta02GERSchweriner SC121
16 Signe Grevy Ejstrup01DENSparta Atletik121
17 Johanna Michalski02GERSchweriner SC116


F13 Kula2.0 kg
5 jul 
Myra Malmborg01SWELomma FIK11,66
Felicia Svensson01SWEYstads IF10,97
Anna Furebring01SWEIFK Lund10,32
Almida Thörjesson01SWEKyrkhults SK9,92
Johanna Sandberg01SWEHässleholms AIS9,32
Helena Ring02DENAmager AC9,11
Anna Lena Kral01GERDresden DSC 18988,89
Marie Ebenroth01GERDresden DSC 18988,69
Celine Beßert01GERDresden DSC 18987,81
10 Thea Petersson01SWEHässleholms AIS7,66
11 Lysann Riedrich01GERDresden DSC 18987,63
12 Lilli Flach01GERDresden DSC 18986,89
13 Emma-Theres Gola01GERSv Linde Schönewalde6,87


F12 200m
Finalheat 1-2,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Kira Schwarzer02GERSchweriner SC28.181
Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV28.862
Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö28.873
Pia Liedemit02GERRostock 1 LAV29.124
Leonie Bechthold02GERSchweriner SC29.195
Olivia Stridh02SWEYstads IF29.227
Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik29.468
Alina Pokal02GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten29.7913

Finalheat 2-2,05 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emily Krüger02GERLG Neubrandenburg29.206
Jolina Skupch02GERRostock 1 LAV29.5210
Tilda Asp02SWETrollhättan FIK29.5311
Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik30.1515
Marleen Kaiser02GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten30.5616
Alva Hilding02SWEMotala AIF30.8419
Julia Berns02SWEIFK Lund30.8520
Julina Wenzel02GERRostock 1 LAV30.9021

Finalheat 3-1,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Anna Michaelsen02DENHolte Atletik29.499
Jil Kleinikel02GERLG Neubrandenburg29.8814
Helena Ring02DENAmager AC30.6518
Thaina Santos02GERLG Neubrandenburg31.1522
Maja Fernström02SWEMalmö AI31.2223
Ebba Lager02SWEYstads IF31.3224
Tove Larsson02SWEIFK Växjö31.8028
Linn-Marit Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184832.4631

Finalheat 4-3,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lena Kraatz02GERRostock 1 LAV29.5312
Emelie Biarner02SWEKlippans FK31.3225
Liv Nedergaard02DENSparta Atletik31.6227
My Hagström02SWEIK Ymer32.7932
Filippa Zäll03SWEÄngelholms IF33.5435
Mie Hylling Axelsson02DENSparta Atletik33.6436
Elin Ekelund02SWEEslövs AI33.8837

Finalheat 5-1,05 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emmelie Paris02GERSchweriner SC30.5717
Sophia Haase02GERDresden DSC 189831.4326
Johanna Michalski02GERSchweriner SC31.9729
Emma Olsson02SWEIS Göta32.0630
Anna-Lena Weilharter02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien32.8333
Rona Marie Nasutta02GERSchweriner SC33.1334
Sofia Ovesson02SWEIFK Helsingborg34.4738


F12 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 1-1,45 jul 
Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV10.08q
Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö10.34q
Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik10.66q
Olivia Stridh02SWEYstads IF10.78q
Cheyenne Kuhn02GER1.LAV Neustrelitz11.19q
Emelie Biarner02SWEKlippans FK11.48
Emma Kaul02GERDresden DSC 189812.63
Lykke Laursen02DENGreve Atletik14.09

Försök heat 2-1,55 jul 
Kira Schwarzer02GERSchweriner SC10.23q
Sophia Haase02GERDresden DSC 189810.64q
Julina Wenzel02GERRostock 1 LAV10.70q
Alva Hilding02SWEMotala AIF11.04q
Linn-Marit Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184811.38
Johanna Wirebro02SWEMotala AIF11.65
Maja Jönsson02SWEHöörs IS12.21
Mie Hylling Axelsson02DENSparta Atletik12.95

Försök heat 3-0,95 jul 
Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik10.25q
My Hagström02SWEIK Ymer10.96q
Emmelie Paris02GERSchweriner SC11.14q
Ellen Lawaetz02DENSparta Atletik11.32q
Rona Marie Nasutta02GERSchweriner SC11.58
Jolina Skupch02GERRostock 1 LAV11.81
Vivienne Kapell02GERStralsund TSV 186012.50
Mika Kalin02SWEIFK Helsingborg14.49

Försök heat 4-1,35 jul 
Lena Kraatz02GERRostock 1 LAV10.06q
Leonie Bechthold02GERSchweriner SC10.29q
Pia Liedemit02GERRostock 1 LAV11.24q
Liv Nedergaard02DENSparta Atletik12.00
Tove Larsson02SWEIFK Växjö12.15
Maja Fernström02SWEMalmö AI12.62
Elin Ekelund02SWEEslövs AI12.80
Clara Johansson02SWEKA 2 IFej start

Finalheat 1-3,65 jul 
Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV 9.95
Lena Kraatz02GERRostock 1 LAV10.05
Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik10.26
Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö10.44
Kira Schwarzer02GERSchweriner SC10.46
Leonie Bechthold02GERSchweriner SC10.62
Sophia Haase02GERDresden DSC 189810.78
Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik11.74

Finalheat 2-2,85 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Olivia Stridh02SWEYstads IF10.50
Alva Hilding02SWEMotala AIF10.80
Julina Wenzel02GERRostock 1 LAV10.84
Pia Liedemit02GERRostock 1 LAV11.24
Cheyenne Kuhn02GER1.LAV Neustrelitz11.45
Ellen Lawaetz02DENSparta Atletik11.53
My Hagström02SWEIK Ymer11.62
Emmelie Paris02GERSchweriner SC12.08


F12 Längdzon
5 jul 
Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik4,96-1,2   4,94
Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV4,96-1,2   4,81
Kira Schwarzer02GERSchweriner SC4,91-1,0
Leonie Bechthold02GERSchweriner SC4,79-0,3
Emma Ihrke02GERLG Neubrandenburg4,78-1,1
Emily Krüger02GERLG Neubrandenburg4,71-1,4
Julina Wenzel02GERRostock 1 LAV4,57-1,4
Anna Back Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK4,53-2,9
Lena Kraatz02GERRostock 1 LAV4,52-2,4
10 Alva Hilding02SWEMotala AIF4,49-1,5
11 Jolina Skupch02GERRostock 1 LAV4,44-1,8
12 Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö4,40-1,6   4,35
13 Cheyenne Kuhn02GER1.LAV Neustrelitz4,40-1,0   4,31
14 My Hagström02SWEIK Ymer4,38-0,2
15 Tilda Asp02SWETrollhättan FIK4,37-1,3
16 Sophia Haase02GERDresden DSC 18984,30-0,9
17 Anna Michaelsen02DENHolte Atletik4,28-1,1
18 Klara Ziegler02SWEÄngelholms IF4,27-0,5
19 Marleen Kaiser02GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten4,21-2,6
20 Johanna Wirebro02SWEMotala AIF4,18-1,5   4,16
21 Pia Liedemit02GERRostock 1 LAV4,18-0,1   4,10
22 Emmelie Paris02GERSchweriner SC4,17-1,4
23 Maja Fernström02SWEMalmö AI4,16-1,4   4,00
24 Rona Marie Nasutta02GERSchweriner SC4,16-1,4   3,85
25 Johanna Michalski02GERSchweriner SC4,11-1,0
26 Helena Ring02DENAmager AC4,06-1,3
27 Ebba Lager02SWEYstads IF3,99-1,2
28 Thaina Santos02GERLG Neubrandenburg3,96-1,0
29 Alina Pokal02GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten3,95-1,7
30 Henriette Niemann02GERBad Doberaner SV`90 e.V.3,93-0,6
31 Ebba Engdahl02SWETrollhättan FIK3,92-1,9
32 Julia Berns02SWEIFK Lund3,90-0,8   3,82
33 Jil Kleinikel02GERLG Neubrandenburg3,90-2,3   3,61
34 Ellen Lawaetz02DENSparta Atletik3,83-1,5
35 Nikoline Høegh Ørum Nielsen02DENSparta Atletik3,80-1,4   3,76
36 Tove Larsson02SWEIFK Växjö3,80-1,4   3,70
37 Linn-Marit Uth02GERSV Lindenau 18483,79-1,0
38 Anna Lukic02SWEIFK Helsingborg3,78-0,8
39 Vivienne Kapell02GERStralsund TSV 18603,69-1,1   3,69
40 Henriette Sonntag02GERDresden DSC 18983,69-1,2   3,65
41 Melanie Kupfer02GERDresden DSC 18983,62-0,5
42 Sofia Ovesson02SWEIFK Helsingborg3,58-1,5
43 Emma Kaul02GERDresden DSC 18983,50-1,4
44 Emma Olsson02SWEIS Göta3,46-2,2
45 Rim Cherkoui02SWEIFK Helsingborg3,43-1,8
46 Lykke Laursen02DENGreve Atletik3,22-1,9
47 Leah Wahlström02SWEMotala AIF3,13-2,0
48 Emelie Schönefeld02SWEIFK Helsingborg3,11-1,9


F11 600m
Finalheat 15 jul 
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV 1:55.121
Marietta Flacke03GERBad Doberaner SV`90 e.V. 1:56.822
Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI 1:57.053
Nicole Ljungström03SWEÄngelholms IF 1:58.004
Louise Høkilde03DENGreve Atletik 2:00.606
Terezia Kovacova03GERBad Doberaner SV`90 e.V. 2:01.908
Vivian Langner03GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 2:03.9910
Marit Stein03GERRostock 1 LAV 2:04.9913
Louise Wikander03SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:05.2714
10 Anna-Lena Klonnek03GERSv Linde Schönewalde 2:06.4415
11 Moa Thörjesson03SWEKyrkhults SK 2:12.8518
Charlotte Koopmann03GERLG Neubrandenburgej start-
Marie Falkebo Jensen03DENSparta Atletikej start-

Finalheat 25 jul 
Hannah Gebauer03GERLAC Mühl Rosin 1:59.665
Janina Rösler03GERSchweriner SC 2:01.727
Anika Erb03GERSchweriner SC 2:03.419
Leonie Ulrich03GER1.LAV Neustrelitz 2:04.4011
Felicia Åberg03SWEVillstads GIF 2:04.4512
Humla Drott03SWEIS Göta 2:10.4416
Thea Hammarström03SWEVillstads GIF2:12.6117
Sarah Kretschmer03GERSchweriner SC 2:12.9819
Stine Matthiesen04GERSchweriner SC 2:13.0920
10 Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård03DENSparta Atletik 2:18.0521
11 Titti Ewertzh03SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:21.1022
Sara-Leonie Schmahl03GERSchweriner SCbröt-?
Antonia Grothe03GER1.LAV Neustrelitzej start-


F11 Höjd
5 jul 
Karla Schärfe03DENSparta Atletik147
Emilia Neuhaus03SWEEksjö Södra IK140
Charlotte Koopmann03GERLG Neubrandenburg138
Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI138
Chanelle Lindvall03SWEYstads IF134
Mareen Bürger03GERBad Doberaner SV`90 e.V.128
Leonie Ulrich03GER1.LAV Neustrelitz128
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV128
Live-Grete Kollinger04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten124
10 Marit Stein03GERRostock 1 LAV124
11 Wilma Nilsson05SWEÄngelholms IF124
12 Antonia Grothe03GER1.LAV Neustrelitz120
13 Lora-Luis Gola03GERSv Linde Schönewalde120
13 Hannah Gebauer03GERLAC Mühl Rosin120
15 Sara-Leonie Schmahl03GERSchweriner SC120
16 Anika Erb03GERSchweriner SC116
17 Vivian Langner03GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten116
18 Janina Rösler03GERSchweriner SC116
19 Marietta Flacke03GERBad Doberaner SV`90 e.V.111
19 Emma Svensson03SWEKA 2 IF111
19 Titti Ewertzh03SWEIFK Helsingborg111
22 Louise Wikander03SWEIFK Helsingborg111
22 Humla Drott03SWEIS Göta111
24 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang03DENBagsvaerd AC106
25 Sarah Kretschmer03GERSchweriner SC96


F11 Kula2.0 kg
5 jul 
Klara Thers-Sonne04DENSparta Atletik9,06
Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI9,05
Chanelle Lindvall03SWEYstads IF8,69
Mareen Bürger03GERBad Doberaner SV`90 e.V.8,18
Wilma Nilsson05SWEÄngelholms IF8,02   7,73
Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård03DENSparta Atletik8,02   7,20
Emilia Neuhaus03SWEEksjö Södra IK7,80
Moa Thörjesson03SWEKyrkhults SK7,68
Antonia Grothe03GER1.LAV Neustrelitz6,92   8,41
10 Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad6,92   6,89
11 Hanna Beyer03GERBad Doberaner SV`90 e.V.6,56
12 Marietta Flacke03GERBad Doberaner SV`90 e.V.6,52
13 Emma Svensson03SWEKA 2 IF6,17
14 Tilde Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK5,88
15 Emilia Johansson05SWEÄngelholms IF5,84
16 Annemarie Østergaard03DENBagsvaerd AC5,81
17 Leandra Kunkel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin5,70
18 Louise Wikander03SWEIFK Helsingborg5,64
19 Lora-Luis Gola03GERSv Linde Schönewalde5,50


F10 600m
Finalheat 15 jul 
Lucy Pinnow04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 2:01.111
Vivien Ernst04GER1.LAV Neustrelitz 2:03.482
Merle Bräuer04GERNeustrelitz Psv 2:03.493
Wilma Nilsson05SWEÄngelholms IF 2:05.004
Paula Nagel04GERSchweriner SC 2:05.255
Celine Aagaard06SWESK Graal 2:06.206
Leandra Kunkel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin 2:12.3310
Stine Matthiesen04GERSchweriner SC 2:17.5914
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV 2:22.9917
10 Live-Grete Kollinger04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 2:23.2918

Finalheat 25 jul 
Elin Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö 2:08.137
Emilie Kirst04DENSparta Atletik 2:08.568
Hanna Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö 2:11.009
Ida Andersson04SWEAlingsås IF 2:13.0911
Lina Dakowski04GERSchweriner SC 2:13.3312
Celine Seger04SWEÄngelholms IF 2:16.0113
Asta Ellermann-Kingombe04DENSparta Atletik 2:19.3615
Lisa Berns04SWEIFK Lund 2:22.7716
Liv Martinsson04SWEYstads IF 2:32.4519
10 Signe Juhl Laursen05DENSparta Atletik 2:33.8120


F10 Längdzon
5 jul 
Sidney Karström04SWEKFUM Kristianstad4,391,4
Iben Christrup04SWEKFUM Kristianstad4,342,3   4,09 1,1
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV4,23-0,4
Vivien Ernst04GER1.LAV Neustrelitz4,200,3
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad4,161,5
Paula Nagel04GERSchweriner SC4,043,1   4,01 1,6
Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen04DENSparta Atletik4,020,7
Emilia Johansson05SWEÄngelholms IF3,991,3
Celine Seger04SWEÄngelholms IF3,950,3
10 Lucy Pinnow04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten3,920,8
11 Merle Bräuer04GERNeustrelitz Psv3,89-0,1   3,88 2,6
12 Amelie Bönsch04GERStralsund TSV 18603,890,7   3,86 -0,2
13 Wilma Nilsson05SWEÄngelholms IF3,88-0,9
14 Lisa Berns04SWEIFK Lund3,71-0,4
15 Stine Matthiesen04GERSchweriner SC3,70-0,1
16 Elin Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö3,680,5
17 Leandra Kunkel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin3,670,9
18 Timja Malmborg04SWELomma FIK3,590,3
19 Lina Dakowski04GERSchweriner SC3,571,2
20 Emilie Kirst04DENSparta Atletik3,500,4
21 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe04DENSparta Atletik3,491,5
22 Mia Fee Strahlmann04GERBad Doberaner SV`90 e.V.3,48-0,3
23 Ida Andersson04SWEAlingsås IF3,47-0,7
24 Camilla Ohde04GERBad Doberaner SV`90 e.V.3,431,6
25 Hanna Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö3,391,5   3,32 0,7
26 Emma Kovacevic04SWEKlippans FK3,391,8   3,29 0,3
27 Johanna Ziegler04SWEÄngelholms IF3,320,5
28 Signe Juhl Laursen05DENSparta Atletik3,131,2
29 Liv Martinsson04SWEYstads IF2,980,9



© Track & Field, Christer Falk