RESULTAT
Göteborgs Adventsspel 2014-11-22/23
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
Utby IK
Uppdaterad: 2014-11-26
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     
 
P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Final22 nov Videolänk 
Robin Gustafsson99Brattås CK 8.47
Markus Menander99Bohus IF 9.74


P17 Stav
22 nov 
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK390
Adam Bengtsson99Mölndals AIK360
Nils Carlund99IFK Göteborg250


P17 Längd
22 nov 
Marcus Lidman99Hälle IF6,12
Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK5,95
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK5,73
Erik Andersson99Sävedalens AIK5,63
Mikael Wallin98Ullevi FK5,58
Markus Menander99Bohus IF5,44
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK5,43
Magnus Pedersén99IFK Göteborg5,27
Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK5,20
10 Axel Hjelmqvist98IF Kville5,04
11 Adam Bengtsson99Mölndals AIK4,88
12 Rickard Kilborn99Hälle IF4,84
13 Nils Carlund99IFK Göteborg4,81


P17 Kula5.0 kg
22 nov 
Markus Menander99Bohus IF9,56
Nils Carlund99IFK Göteborg9,36


P15 200m
Finalheat 122 nov 
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS24.471
Simon Hultén00Sävedalens AIK24.722
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS25.794
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS26.776

Finalheat 222 nov 
Alexander Dahlsund00Varbergs GIF25.753
Anton Andersson00Varbergs GIF26.245
Albin Thunberg00Sävedalens AIK27.197


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final22 nov Videolänk 
Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg 9.41
Anton Andersson00Varbergs GIF 9.73
Oscar Arvidson00Sävedalens AIK10.25


P15 Stav
22 nov 
William Rydin00Ullevi FK330


P15 Längd
22 nov 
Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg5,57
Tobias Carlryd00IF Rigor5,20
Alexander Dahlsund00Varbergs GIF5,08
Jonathan Bengtsson00Mölndals AIK4,38


P14 200m
Finalheat 122 nov 
Erik Johansson01IFK Göteborg25.401
Bimo Soenarso01Ystads IF26.312
William Sander01Mölndals AIK26.493
Jakob Zäll01Ängelholms IF27.476

Finalheat 222 nov 
Kristian T Steen01Larvik27.254
Tom Berensson01IF Kville27.455
Viktor Hellström01IF Rigor28.8412
Philip Ryding01IF Kville29.1514

Finalheat 322 nov 
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK27.497
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK27.578
Andreas Ehn01IK Ymer27.799
Oliver Edman01Örgryte IS29.1313

Finalheat 422 nov 
Ludwig Blomster01Mölndals AIK28.4010
Nils Jensen01Sävedalens AIK29.7215
Tobias Ryden01IF Kville30.5518

Finalheat 522 nov 
Tomas S. Larsen01Aalborg Atletik28.6711
Alexander Berg01Mölndals AIK29.7416
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK29.9017


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 122 nov 
Anton Välkki01Örgryte IS 9.51q
Philip Ryding01IF Kville 9.89q
Emil Krenauer01Mölndals AIK10.53q
Kristian T Steen01Larvik10.92q
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK11.17q

Försök heat 222 nov 
Bimo Soenarso01Ystads IF 9.89q
Andreas Ehn01IK Ymer 9.92q
Hugo Palm01Mölndals AIK11.16q
Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK12.02

Final22 nov 
Anton Välkki01Örgryte IS 9.68
Andreas Ehn01IK Ymer 9.70
Bimo Soenarso01Ystads IF10.43
Emil Krenauer01Mölndals AIK10.46
Kristian T Steen01Larvik10.76
Hugo Palm01Mölndals AIK11.25
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK11.53
Philip Ryding01IF Kville11.70


P14 Stav
22 nov 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville300
Erik Rolfö01Örgryte IS230
Nils Jensen01Sävedalens AIK220
Anton Välkki01Örgryte IS220
Alexander Berg01Mölndals AIK160


P14 Längd
22 nov 
Erik Johansson01IFK Göteborg5,44
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK5,10
Andreas Ehn01IK Ymer5,07
Philip Ryding01IF Kville4,81
Bimo Soenarso01Ystads IF4,75
Kristian T Steen01Larvik4,72
Elliot Wallin01Majornas IK4,58
Tom Berensson01IF Kville4,53
Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK4,39
10 Nils Jensen01Sävedalens AIK4,38   4,30
11 Tomas S. Larsen01Aalborg Atletik4,38   4,18
12 Viktor Hellström01IF Rigor4,32   4,22
13 Erik Buiten01IF Kville4,32   4,18
14 Elias Brink01IF Kville4,31
15 Jakob Zäll01Ängelholms IF4,30
16 Daniel Nilsson01Kongahälla AIK4,22
17 Andrej Kampe Svanhill01Ullevi FK4,12
18 Danial Bensaid01Majornas IK4,02
19 Jesper Storberg01Mölndals AIK3,49


P14 Kula4.0 kg
22 nov 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville11,77
William Lanndalen01IK Ymer10,57
Hampus Helamb01IFK Göteborg10,05
Tomas S. Larsen01Aalborg Atletik8,72
Ludwig Blomster01Mölndals AIK8,35
Tom Berensson01IF Kville8,19
Kristian T Steen01Larvik7,30
Elliot Wallin01Majornas IK7,18
Danial Bensaid01Majornas IK6,83
10 Mikias Taye01Angereds IS5,70


P13 200m
Finalheat 122 nov 
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK27.471
Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborg27.482
Benjamin Zubovic02Trollhättan FIK28.855
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK29.828
Adam Palm02IFK Halmstadej start-

Finalheat 222 nov 
Alexej Mashayekhi02Angereds IS28.824
Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK29.999
Nicholaj Richter02Aalborg Atletik30.0310
Samuel Melin02IF Kville30.6314

Finalheat 322 nov 
Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK28.916
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK30.0612
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville31.1518
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville31.6022

Finalheat 422 nov 
Simon Avramsson02IK Ymer30.1213
Hlynur Sigurbergsson02Mölndals AIK31.2619
Oscar Nordfjell02IFK Göteborg31.5221
Albin Löfving02IF Kville33.2725

Finalheat 522 nov 
Lukas Mindelsohn02Lerum Friidrott30.0511
Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIF31.3020
Edvin Wahlström02Mölndals AIK34.6827
Edvin Olsson02IK Ymerej start-

Finalheat 622 nov 
Joel Priore02Lerum Friidrott29.167
Ola Bokesjö02Ullevi FK30.7815
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK31.1417
Oliver Kårlin02Mölndals AIK34.5926

Finalheat 722 nov 
Oscar Nilsson02IF Rigor28.083
Lukas Bertilsson02IFK Göteborg30.9916
Måns Alkhagen02Mölndals AIK31.9423
Melker Stålnacke02IF Kville33.2424


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 122 nov 
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK10.88q
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville10.93q
Benjamin Zubovic02Trollhättan FIK11.12q
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK11.41q
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville11.66

Försök heat 222 nov 
Axel Henriksson02IF Kville 9.98q
Nicholaj Richter02Aalborg Atletik11.32q
William Frisk02IFK Göteborg12.01
Tobias Mattsson02Trollhättan FIK12.05
Simon Hildell02Mölndals AIK12.24
Miran salih02Ullevi FK12.50

Försök heat 322 nov 
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK10.14q
Ola Bokesjö02Ullevi FK11.56q
Oscar Nordfjell02IFK Göteborg12.21
Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK13.00
Melker Stålnacke02IF Kville13.48
Edvin Olsson02IK Ymerej start

Final22 nov Videolänk 
Axel Henriksson02IF Kville 9.86
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK 9.98
Benjamin Zubovic02Trollhättan FIK10.66
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville10.79
Nicholaj Richter02Aalborg Atletik11.25
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK11.92
Ola Bokesjö02Ullevi FK11.93
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FKbröt


P13 Stav
22 nov 
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK230
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK210
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor200
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK190
Edvin Wahlström02Mölndals AIK180
Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS180
Samuel Melin02IF Kville170
Malte Rosvall02Sävedalens AIK160


P13 Längdzon
22 nov 
Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborg5,00
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK4,90
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK4,87
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK4,45
Adam Palm02IFK Halmstad4,42
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS4,40
Tobias Mattsson02Trollhättan FIK4,37
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK4,31
Lukas Mindelsohn02Lerum Friidrott4,22   4,17
10 Gustav Tartu02IF Kville4,22   3,90
11 Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK4,20
12 Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIF4,15
13 Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK4,13
14 Samuel Melin02IF Kville4,08   4,01
15 Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK4,08   3,98
16 Mattias Haag02Mölndals AIK4,04   3,88
17 Fredrik Grund02IF Kville4,04   3,82
18 Felix Rosenberg Broberg02Ullevi FK4,02
19 Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK3,98
20 Peter Svensson02IF Rigor3,93
21 Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS3,88
22 Jesper Nordström02IF Kville3,84   3,79
23 Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK3,84   3,62
24 Simon Avramsson02IK Ymer3,84   3,42
25 Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK3,82
26 Måns Alkhagen02Mölndals AIK3,78
27 Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS3,75   3,68
28 William Frisk02IFK Göteborg3,75   3,65
29 Lukas Bertilsson02IFK Göteborg3,73
30 Nicholaj Richter02Aalborg Atletik3,65
31 Miran Sahli02Ullevi FK3,60
32 Albin Löfving02IF Kville3,45
33 Anton Olsson02Ullevi FK3,38
34 Petter Hermansson02IF Kville3,36


P13 Kula3.0 kg
22 nov 
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK11,89
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS9,98
Andreas Henriksson02IFK Lund9,72
Mattias Haag02Mölndals AIK9,60
Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK8,19
Filip Josephsson02Brattås CK8,17
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK8,16
William Frisk02IFK Göteborg8,15
Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK7,84
10 Miran Sahli02Ullevi FK7,61
11 Petter Hermansson02IF Kville7,08
12 Vilgot Skoglund02Lerum Friidrott6,83
13 Edvin Karlsson02IF Kville6,80


P12 60m
Finalheat 122 nov 
Jonathan Kjellgren03Mölndals AIK 9.10
Samuel Karlsson03Kongahälla AIK 9.12
Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS 9.24
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS 9.59
Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK 9.60
Marcus Grahn03Mölndals AIK 9.79
Pontus Lundborg03Ullevi FK 9.83

Finalheat 222 nov 
Isak Stolpe03Sävedalens AIK 9.16
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK 9.26
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK 9.26
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott 9.42
Anton Bokesjö03Ullevi FK 9.43
Albin Essman03IFK Göteborg 9.53
Daniel Isaksson03IF Kville10.83
Arvid Thor03Mölndals AIK10.87

Finalheat 322 nov 
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS 8.95
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK 9.17
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient 9.43
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS 9.89
Frank Nissen03IF Kville 9.90
Jakob Hedlund03IF Rigor10.19
Valdemar Jansson03Ullevi FK10.50

Finalheat 422 nov 
Anton Essén03Bokenäs IF 8.93
Oskar Delryd03IFK Göteborg 9.50
Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK 9.64
Axel Nätstrand03Örgryte IS 9.68
Sebastian Gilley03Kongahälla AIK 9.75
Willy Fjällborg03Stenungsunds FI 9.76
Markus Anderland03Lerum Friidrott10.44
Kalle Eriksson03Lerum Friidrottej start


P12 Höjd
22 nov 
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK140
Felix Petrov03Örgryte IS140
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient140
Casper Skepp03Sävedalens AIK140
Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK136
Marcus Grahn03Mölndals AIK132
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS132
Joel Blom03Håfreströms IF132
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK132
Jonathan Kjellgren03Mölndals AIK132
11 Albin Essman03IFK Göteborg127
12 Sebastian Gilley03Kongahälla AIK127
13 Pontus Lundborg03Ullevi FK127
14 Willy Fjällborg03Stenungsunds FI122
15 Frank Nissen03IF Kville122
16 Jakob Pettersson03IFK Göteborg122
16 Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott122
18 Eric Dahlgren03IF Kville117
18 Samuel Karlsson03Kongahälla AIK117
20 Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK117
21 Alexander Carlsson03IK Orient117
22 Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS112
23 Jakob Hedlund03IF Rigor106
23 Linus Wargklev03Majornas IK106


P12 Stav
22 nov 
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS190
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott170
Jakob Pettersson03IFK Göteborg150


P12 Trestegzon
22 nov 
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK8,75
Pontus Lundborg03Ullevi FK8,60
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient8,43
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott7,97
Jakob Pettersson03IFK Göteborg7,92
Samuel Karlsson03Kongahälla AIK7,91


P11 60m
Finalheat 122 nov 
Andreas Rydén04IFK Göteborg 9.09
William Wallin04Majornas IK 9.61
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK 9.62
Sixten Persson04Sävedalens AIK 9.79
Lucas Åström04Mölndals AIK10.12
Hjalmar Olsson04Bokenäs IF10.66
Oliver Dobber04Mölndals AIK10.79

Finalheat 222 nov 
William Asker04IF Kville 9.02
Isak Einarsson04Brattås CK 9.32
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK 9.72
Filip Schälin04Kongahälla AIK 9.87
Albert Ekander04Majornas IK10.14
Alan Salih04Ullevi FK10.40
Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS10.42
Emil Roos04Sävedalens AIK10.81

Finalheat 322 nov 
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS 9.02
Oliver Settergren04IK Orient 9.28
Ruben Hollander04IF Kville 9.63
Philip Karlsson04Majornas IK 9.80
David Adolfsson04Tingbergs AIS10.24
Gustaf Oom04IF Rigor10.47
Noah Brattgård04Bokenäs IF10.57
Adam Uhlegård04Mölndals AIK12.29

Finalheat 422 nov 
Fred Genemo04Örgryte IS 9.26
Ludvig Winberg04Mölndals AIK 9.41
Kasper Ekdahl04IK Orient 9.48
Mats Ahlbom04Majornas IK 9.48
Viggo Anderson04Ullevi FK 9.73
Cesar Lindén04IF Kville 9.74
Jacob Asker04IF Kville 9.87
Jakob Lignercrona04Sävedalens AIK10.18


P11 Höjd
22 nov 
William Asker04IF Kville142
Jakob Lignercrona04Sävedalens AIK132
Ludvig Winberg04Mölndals AIK122
David Adolfsson04Tingbergs AIS122
Andreas Rydén04IFK Göteborg122
Sixten Persson04Sävedalens AIK122
Filip Schälin04Kongahälla AIK117
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK112
William Wallin04Majornas IK112
10 Cesar Lindén04IF Kville112
11 Jacob Asker04IF Kville112
12 Ruben Hollander04IF Kville106
12 Isak Einarsson04Brattås CK106
12 Gustav Thyrman04IF Rigor106
12 Lucas Åström04Mölndals AIK106
16 Viggo Anderson04Ullevi FK106
17 Philip Karlsson04Majornas IK106
17 Albert Ekander04Majornas IK106
19 Gustaf Oom04IF Rigor106
20 Elias Bogeryd Andersson04IF Kville106
21 Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS94
22 Emil Roos04Sävedalens AIK94


P10 60m
Finalheat 122 nov Videolänk 
Robin Manninen05Angereds IS 9.67
Elliot Karlsson06Bohus IF 9.69
Axel Eenfeldt05Kongahälla AIK 9.97
Adam Rydén05Bohus IF10.39
Mattias Berg05Mölndals AIK10.58
Fabian Alinder05Mölndals AIK11.50
Linus Hoppe06Kongahälla AIK11.65

Finalheat 222 nov Videolänk 
Carl Tagaeus05Sävedalens AIK 9.54
Isak Karlsson06Kongahälla AIK10.19
Melvin Hallner05Lerum Friidrott10.49
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF10.73
Trond Forssten05Kongahälla AIK10.78
Anton Forsström05IFK Göteborg10.81
Jacob Berkling06Lerum Friidrott12.30

Finalheat 322 nov 
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor 9.91
Vincent Asker06IF Kville10.46
Alvar Molin05Bohus IF10.51
Valter Hering05Majornas IK10.54
Ville Gustavsson05Sävedalens AIK10.67
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK10.88
Filip Nordberg07Bohus IF11.94

Finalheat 422 nov Videolänk 
Leon Sollerman05IF Rigor 9.63
Filip Jonsson06Bohus IF 9.68
Leo Enderberg Andersson05Sävedalens AIK10.20
Gabriel Torgersson05IF Kville10.37
Victor Alcén05IFK Göteborg10.72
Rasmus Persson05Kongahälla AIK11.52
David Hasselberg06IF Kville11.62

Finalheat 522 nov Videolänk 
Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK 9.75
Arvid Larsson05IF Rigor10.05
Hugo Tilldal05Sävedalens AIK10.71
Axel Hjerpe06IF Kville10.72
Linus Alinder05Mölndals AIK11.25
Richard Frisk06IFK Göteborg11.45
Elias Forssten07Kongahälla AIK11.65


P10 Kula2.0 kg
22 nov 
Leon Sollerman05IF Rigor7,53
Robin Manninen05Angereds IS6,51
Elliot Karlsson06Bohus IF6,44
Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK6,24
Leo Enderberg Andersson05Sävedalens AIK6,22
Gabriel Torgersson05IF Kville5,94
Trond Forssten05Kongahälla AIK5,87
Adam Rydén05Bohus IF5,68
Isak Karlsson06Kongahälla AIK5,63
10 Arvid Larsson05IF Rigor5,62
11 Richard Frisk06IFK Göteborg5,37
12 Mio Grinder07Bohus IF5,27
13 Mattias Berg05Mölndals AIK5,15
14 Fabian Alinder05Mölndals AIK5,09
15 Hugo Tilldal05Sävedalens AIK4,78   4,62
16 Axel Eenfeldt05Kongahälla AIK4,77
17 Ville Gustavsson05Sävedalens AIK4,68
18 Axel Hjerpe06IF Kville4,64
19 Victor Alcén05IFK Göteborg4,54
20 Elliot Montell07Bohus IF4,47
21 Anton Forsström05IFK Göteborg4,18
22 Vincent Asker06IF Kville4,15
23 David Hasselberg06IF Kville3,98
24 Alvar Molin05Bohus IF3,93
25 Linus Hoppe06Kongahälla AIK3,75
26 Linus Alinder05Mölndals AIK3,56
27 Elias Forssten07Kongahälla AIK3,13


F17 60m
Försök heat 122 nov Videolänk 
Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrott 8.14q
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS 8.29q
Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI 8.39
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS 8.48
Mathilda Fogelberg99Örgryte IS 8.59
Wilma Eriksson99IK Ymer 8.67

Försök heat 222 nov Videolänk 
Josefin Persson98Sävedalens AIK 7.90q
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK 8.17q
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK 8.26q
Sara Overgaard98IF Kville 8.74
Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK 8.84
Sara Molnar98Mölndals AIK 8.95
Stina Nyström99Örgryte IS 9.09

Försök heat 322 nov Videolänk 
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS 8.06q
Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK 8.11F18 ut
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99Örgryte IS 8.61
Emma Hamilton99Örgryte IS 8.69
Matilda Nilsson-Edin99Mölndals AIK 8.70
Hanna Wingdén99Göteborgs KIK 8.89

Försök heat 422 nov Videolänk 
Frida Johansson99Mölndals AIK 8.02q
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer 8.03q
Alice Dahlemar99Mölndals AIK 8.55
Alicia Efraimsson98Göteborgs KIK 8.60
Wilma Olsson99Göteborgs KIK 8.78
Isabelle Melin98IF Kville 8.81
Tilda Oldberg99Sävedalens AIK 9.17

Final22 nov Videolänk 
Josefin Persson98Sävedalens AIK 7.88
Frida Johansson99Mölndals AIK 7.98
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS 8.06
Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrott 8.08
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer 8.09
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK 8.19
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK 8.22
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS 8.30


F17 1500m
Final22 nov 
Alicia Nilsson98Stenungsunds FI 5:19.57
Matilda Nilsson-Edin99Mölndals AIK 5:38.70
Martina Henning99IFK Göteborg 5:48.36
Erica Wik99Ullevi FKbröt


F17 Höjd
22 nov 
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer163
Maria Runneberger99Sävedalens AIK157
Wilma Eriksson99IK Ymer154
Sofia Johansson99Ullevi FK147


F17 Kula3.0 kg
22 nov 
Ida Jansson-Andersson99Håfreströms IF11,65
Hanna Borgemyr99Trollhättan FIK11,64
Josefin Persson98Sävedalens AIK11,63
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer10,01
Wilma Eriksson99IK Ymer9,52
Wilma Funk99Varbergs GIF8,40
Ania Lenestad99Varbergs GIF8,08
Astrid Woxenius99Sävedalens AIK7,62


F15 60m
Försök heat 122 nov Videolänk 
Matilda Ekenberg00Sävedalens AIK 8.64q
Matilda Wohlin00IK Ymer 8.78
Sonja Malmbratt00Göteborgs KIK 8.79
Elin Thorsson00IF Kville 8.80
Agnes Nogueras00Göteborgs KIK 9.15
Eya Tadjouri00IK Ymerej start

Försök heat 222 nov 
Matilda Gustavsson00Tanums IF 8.10q
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer 8.19q
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK 8.38q
Elin Eriksson00IF Kville 8.84
Nicole Mathiasson00IF Kville 9.09
Märta Ekvall00IF Kville 9.30

Försök heat 322 nov Videolänk 
Claudia Belgrave00IK Ymer 7.93q
Alexandra Schill00Mölndals AIK 8.76
Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00Göteborgs KIK 8.79
Linn Andersson-Pitkänen00IK Ymer 8.85
Jenny Kellnor00Örgryte IS 9.10
Kristelle Schepens00IF Kville 9.12
Frederika Kopplin00Kongahälla AIKej start

Försök heat 422 nov Videolänk 
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK 8.12q
Emmy Ekberg00Göteborgs KIK 8.52q
Sara Dahlén00Lerum Friidrott 8.71q
Alice Henriksson00IK Ymer 8.77
Nathalie Nyström00Örgryte IS 8.94
Emilia von Hoffmann00Göteborgs KIK 9.20

Final22 nov Videolänk 
Claudia Belgrave00IK Ymer 7.98
Matilda Gustavsson00Tanums IF 8.04
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK 8.10
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer 8.27
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK 8.45
Sara Dahlén00Lerum Friidrott 8.60
Emmy Ekberg00Göteborgs KIK 8.61
Matilda Ekenberg00Sävedalens AIK 8.74


F15 1000m
Final22 nov 
Alexandra Pekic00Örgryte IS 3:20.01
Matilda Hallström00Göteborgs KIK 3:20.22
Sofie Eriksson00Sävedalens AIK 3:22.55
Matilda Wohlin00IK Ymer 3:22.66
Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00Göteborgs KIK 3:31.18
Linn Andersson-Pitkänen00IK Ymer 3:31.87
klara Leijon00IK Ymer 3:40.52
Eya Tadjouri00IK Ymer 3:44.52


F15 Höjd
22 nov 
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK163
Alexandra Schill00Mölndals AIK160
Ellen Hedin00IK Orient157
Emma Andreasson00Göteborgs KIK154
Alice Kjellander00Göteborgs KIK147
Saga Norin00Kongahälla AIK147
Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00Göteborgs KIK147
Katja Gudmand-Höyer00Mölndals AIK143
Sanna Sandström00Göteborgs KIK143
10 Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK143
11 Märta Ekvall00IF Kville143
12 Alice Henriksson00IK Ymer138
12 Emma Green-Blomroos00Göteborgs KIK138


F15 Tresteg
22 nov 
Fatima Kone99Ullevi FK11,74
Emmy Ekberg00Göteborgs KIK10,34
Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00Göteborgs KIK10,23   10,13
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK10,23   10,11
Emma Green-Blomroos00Göteborgs KIK9,79
Sanna Sandström00Göteborgs KIK9,51
Katja Gudmand-Höyer00Mölndals AIK9,25
Ellen Hedin00IK Orient9,15
Jenny Kellnor00Örgryte IS8,34


F14 60m
Försök heat 122 nov 
Sandra Jonsson-Lorentsson01Örgryte IS 8.30q
Melissa Mansouri01Ullevi FK 8.63q
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 8.71q
Line Söderpalm01Örgryte IS 8.73q
Linn Lindberg01IF Rigor 8.81q
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK 9.09
Mathilde Dausel Nielsen01Aalborg Atletik 9.11
Thora Dahl01Aalborg Atletik 9.61

Försök heat 222 nov 
Felicia Boqvist01Rydö ASK 8.17q
Anna Edwardsson01Mölndals AIK 8.38q
Alva Olander01Tanums IF 8.49q
Alma Eriksson01IK Ymer 8.95
Freja Krog01Aalborg Atletik 9.22
Ida Jørgensen01Aalborg Atletik 9.26
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott 9.33
Julia Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK10.32

Försök heat 322 nov 
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott 8.50q
Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK 8.73q
Nike Thanner01Örgryte IS 8.87
Filippa Bergström01IFK Halmstad 8.88
Felicia Norrby-Rydin01IK Ymer 8.92
Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK 9.15
Alice Jakobsson01Hönö IS 9.31
Matilda Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK 9.78

Försök heat 422 nov 
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS 8.45q
Felicia Ernebark01IFK Göteborg 8.68q
Linnea Borrman01Strömstads IF 8.68q
Kerstin Nordangård01IK Ymer 9.09
Olivia Lundbäck01Ullevi FK 9.19
Ellinor Hofgren01Mölndals AIK 9.30
Agnes Uddgren01IK Ymer 9.61
Lovisa Ronge01IF Rigor 9.67

Försök heat 522 nov 
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 8.11q
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville 8.69q
Sandra R. Jensen01Aalborg Atletik 8.84q
Tindra Honnér01Örgryte IS 8.86
Sarah Andersson01Mölndals AIK 9.06
Isa Larsson01Bohus IF 9.20
Katrine Hoelgaard Christensen01Aalborg Atletik 9.41

Finalheat 122 nov 
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 8.02
Felicia Boqvist01Rydö ASK 8.14
Sandra Jonsson-Lorentsson01Örgryte IS 8.26
Alva Olander01Tanums IF 8.45
Anna Edwardsson01Mölndals AIK 8.49
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott 8.50
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS 8.52
Melissa Mansouri01Ullevi FK 8.53

Finalheat 222 nov Videolänk 
Felicia Ernebark01IFK Göteborg 8.62
Linnea Borrman01Strömstads IF 8.64
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 8.72
Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK 8.75
Line Söderpalm01Örgryte IS 8.76
Sandra R. Jensen01Aalborg Atletik 8.83
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville 8.88
Linn Lindberg01IF Rigor 8.89


F14 1000m
Finalheat 122 nov 
Felicia Niklasson01Sävedalens AIK 3:09.761
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK 3:09.772
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK 3:10.483
Ida Jørgensen01Aalborg Atletik 3:14.634
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott 3:29.129
Ella Larsen01IFK Göteborgej start-

Finalheat 222 nov 
Wilma Olausson01IFK Göteborg 3:22.485
Mathilda Hammarqvist01IF Kville 3:26.486
Liv L. Nielsen01Aalborg Atletik 3:27.467
Nanna Muurholm01Aalborg Atletik 3:28.708
Klara Axelsson01Mölndals AIK 3:31.1110
Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville 3:33.8611


F14 Höjd
22 nov 
Elina Bergman01Brattås CK158
Sandra Jonsson-Lorentsson01Örgryte IS155
Isa Larsson01Bohus IF144
Felicia Boqvist01Rydö ASK144
Emmie Persson/Schöneberger01IFK Göteborg144
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville144
Kerstin Nordangård01IK Ymer139
Linnea Borrman01Strömstads IF139
Agnes Uddgren01IK Ymer134
10 Josefine Afzelius01Mölndals AIK134
10 Linnéa Lind01IK Orient134
10 Sofia Andersson01Ullevi FK134
10 Freja Krog01Aalborg Atletik134
14 Klara Axelsson01Mölndals AIK129
15 Liv L. Nielsen01Aalborg Atletik129
16 Katrine Hoelgaard Christensen01Aalborg Atletik129
17 Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott124
17 Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK124
19 Alma Åberg01Lerum Friidrott118
20 Lisa Wennebäck01Brattås CK110


F14 Tresteg
22 nov 
Amanda Hansson01Falkenbergs IK10,11
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK10,07
Moa Lindkvist01Mölndals AIK9,63
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville9,51
Tindra Honnér01Örgryte IS9,30
Ella Larsen01IFK Göteborg9,25
Filippa Bergström01IFK Halmstad9,20
Felicia Norrby-Rydin01IK Ymer9,17
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK8,99
10 Alma Åberg01Lerum Friidrott8,91
11 Linnea Borrman01Strömstads IF8,84
12 Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK8,70
13 Ellinor Hofgren01Mölndals AIK8,57
14 Olivia Lundbäck01Ullevi FK8,50
15 Nanna Muurholm01Aalborg Atletik8,19
16 Thora Dahl01Aalborg Atletik8,02
17 Maja Johansson01Trollhättan FIK7,82
18 Matilda Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK7,68
19 Julia Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK6,67


F13 60m
Försök heat 122 nov Videolänk 
Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS 8.70q
Ida Persson02IK Ymer 8.83q
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK 8.86q
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK 9.08q
Tove Helamb02Ullevi FK 9.32
Josefin Bistedt02Lerum Friidrott 9.37
Emina Carlsson02IF Kville 9.58

Försök heat 222 nov Videolänk 
Ebba Hjortvall02Falkenbergs IK 8.85q
Josefin Stridh02Mölndals AIK 9.06q
Melanie Simon02IK Ymer 9.25q
Elin Bille Köhler02IF Rigor 9.39
Filippa Teberio02Mölndals AIK 9.54
Lina Berg02IK Ymer 9.63
Eva Nyby02Aalborg Atletik 9.74

Försök heat 322 nov Videolänk 
Cornelia Flisberg02Bohus IF 8.86q
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK 8.91q
Sarah Pettersson02Lerum Friidrott 8.97q
Sofie Runge02IF Kville 9.26 9.260
Lisa Hjerpe02IF Kville 9.30
Sofia Ensberg02Sävedalens AIK 9.47
Saga Henriksson02IK Ymer 9.53
Josefine Berglund02Mölndals AIK 9.76

Försök heat 422 nov Videolänk 
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer 8.76q
My Hagström02IK Ymer 8.98q
Ebba Engdahl02Trollhättan FIK 9.37
Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborg 9.39
Jennifer Vestberg02Ullevi FK 9.80
Melina Elmblad02Mölndals AIK 9.98
Alice Rasmusson02Örgryte ISej start

Försök heat 522 nov Videolänk 
Maja Högberg02Mölndals AIK 9.17q
Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK 9.22q
Hanna Hedin02IK Orient 9.26q9.259
Mai R. Wærness02Aalborg Atletik 9.54
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK 9.55
Mille B. Olesen02Aalborg Atletik 9.66
Tea Norell02Göteborgs KIK10.03
Tilda Adolfsson02Mölndals AIKej start

Försök heat 622 nov Videolänk 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK 8.60q
Mikaela Svensson02Alingsås IF 9.29
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer 9.30
Linnea Ljung02Mölndals AIK 9.35
Emilie Ø. Larsen02Aalborg Atletik 9.48
Alice Gunnarsson02IK Orient 9.54
Alice Hennig02IFK Göteborg 9.68

Finalheat 122 nov 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK 8.60
Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS 8.75
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK 8.76
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer 8.77
Cornelia Flisberg02Bohus IF 8.80
Ebba Hjortvall02Falkenbergs IK 8.90
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK 9.00
Ida Persson02IK Ymer 9.02

Finalheat 222 nov 
Sarah Pettersson02Lerum Friidrott 8.88
My Hagström02IK Ymer 9.05
Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK 9.05
Josefin Stridh02Mölndals AIK 9.06
Maja Högberg02Mölndals AIK 9.15
Melanie Simon02IK Ymer 9.16
Hanna Hedin02IK Orient 9.19
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK 9.20


F13 800m
Final22 nov 
Alva Strandberg02IFK Göteborg 2:31.24
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK 2:35.53
Mille B. Olesen02Aalborg Atletik 2:35.83
Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK 2:35.88
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Lerum Friidrott 2:37.32
Maja Ottosson02Mölndals AIK 2:43.88
Ebba Rössberger02Sävedalens AIK 2:47.60
Thea Terho02Falkenbergs IK 2:53.49
Moa Dahlsjö02Göteborgs KIK 2:55.54
10 Amanda Norrby-Rydin02IK Ymer 3:04.44


F13 Höjd
22 nov 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK154
Agnes Dahlberg02Lerum Friidrott151
Sofie Runge02IF Kville145
My Hagström02IK Ymer141
Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS141
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer141
Hanna Hedin02IK Orient137
Clara Moksnes02Ullevi FK137
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer137
10 Alice Rasmusson02Örgryte IS129
10 Ida Bäckman02Varbergs GIF129
12 Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville129
13 Moa Dahlsjö02Göteborgs KIK129
13 Emina Carlsson02IF Kville129
13 Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK129
16 Melanie Simon02IK Ymer129
17 Ebba Engdahl02Trollhättan FIK129
18 Maja Ottosson02Mölndals AIK124
18 Cornelia Renhult02Mölndals AIK124
18 Emilie Ø. Larsen02Aalborg Atletik124
18 Lisa Hjerpe02IF Kville124
22 Mai R. Wærness02Aalborg Atletik124
22 Linnea Ljung02Mölndals AIK124
24 Eva Nyby02Aalborg Atletik124
25 Saga Henriksson02IK Ymer124
26 Thea Fagerström02Mölndals AIK118
26 Ebba Wellergård02IF Rigor118
26 Filippa Teberio02Mölndals AIK118
26 Alice Gunnarsson02IK Orient118
30 Matilda Bergsten02Mölndals AIK118
31 Tilde, Johansson02Bokenäs IF118
31 Elin Bille Köhler02IF Rigor118
33 Alice Hennig02IFK Göteborg110
33 Emma Lööv02IF Rigor110
33 Amanda Norrby-Rydin02IK Ymer110
33 Emma Andersson02IK Ymer110


F13 Trestegzon
22 nov 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Lerum Friidrott10,33
Maja Högberg02Mölndals AIK9,43
Alice Rasmusson02Örgryte IS9,30
Agnes Dahlberg02Lerum Friidrott9,29
Cornelia Flisberg02Bohus IF9,11
Sofie Runge02IF Kville8,97
Hanna Hedin02IK Orient8,89
Mikaela Svensson02Alingsås IF8,76
Lisa Hjerpe02IF Kville8,45
10 Eva Nyby02Aalborg Atletik8,05
11 Bianca Nikadon02Göteborgs KIK7,46
12 Tea Norell02Göteborgs KIK7,41


F12 600m
Finalheat 122 nov 
Emma S. Hansen03Aalborg Atletik 1:49.43
Filippa Zäll03Ängelholms IF 1:54.26
Nellie Nygren03Sävedalens AIK 1:56.70
Tilda Knauer03Hälle IF 1:58.56
Elenora Alinder03Mölndals AIK 2:02.12
Frida Palmqvist03Mölndals AIK 2:07.47
Irma Törngård03Hälle IF 2:10.11
Inez Åsenlund03IFK Göteborg 2:12.53
Alva Bengtström03Örgryte IS 2:15.29
Alicia Eliasson03Lerum Friidrottej start

Finalheat 222 nov 
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK 2:00.29
Elisaveta Perfiliev03Örgryte IS 2:01.34
Klara Malmqvist03IF Kville 2:04.85
Tilda Holmqvist03Ullevi FK 2:05.26
Linnea Sundin03Sävedalens AIK 2:05.85
Frida Samuelsson03Kongahälla AIK 2:13.75
Ella Berg03IK Orient 2:14.20
Ella Vilhelmsson03Mölndals AIK 2:14.37
Isabella Frankenberg03Lerum Friidrott 2:16.18
Klara Larsson03Majornas IKej start

Finalheat 322 nov 
Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIK 2:07.05
Ebba Niklasson03Sävedalens AIK 2:07.97
Linn Hasselberg03IF Kville 2:08.20
Tindra Jonsson03Alingsås IF 2:09.75
Nora Litsjö03Falkenbergs IK 2:11.96
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott 2:13.27
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF 2:13.96
Elin Olausson03IK Orient 2:17.46
Irma Bergius03Majornas IK 2:24.28
Frida Christoffersson03Bohus IFej start


F12 Längdzon
22 nov 
 Karin Tebelius03Lerum Friidrott
Emma S. Hansen03Aalborg Atletik4,42
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK4,24
Mathilde Gregersen03Aalborg Atletik4,19   4,11
Tuva Dahlgren03Lerum Friidrott4,19   4,08
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK4,13   4,11
Sofia Lofstad03Strömstads IF4,13   3,89
Moa Sellman03Mölndals AIK4,12
Emilia Qvicklund03Strömstads IF4,10
Liv Nilsander03Varbergs GIF4,09
10 Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg4,08
11 Tyra Emardson03IK Ymer4,07   4,01
12 Elin Åberg03Bohus IF4,07   3,92
13 Ella Oddhammar03Ullevi FK4,02
14 Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIK4,00
15 Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF3,98
16 Hanna Kogler03Varbergs GIF3,96
17 Vera Malmbratt03Mölndals AIK3,95
18 Alicia Eliasson03Lerum Friidrott3,92
19 Klara Larsson03Majornas IK3,91
20 Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK3,90
21 Alice Lindh03IK Orient3,82   3,81
22 Matilda Bergand03Bohus IF3,82   3,71
23 Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott3,81
24 Irma Törngård03Hälle IF3,80
25 Sofia Björkman03IF Kville3,79
26 Elsa Törnvall03Mölndals AIK3,78   3,77
27 Ebba Niklasson03Sävedalens AIK3,78   3,76
28 Alva Lundberg03IFK Göteborg3,76
29 Elenora Alinder03Mölndals AIK3,74
30 Klara Malmqvist03IF Kville3,73
31 Lovisa Hörnström03Trollhättan FIK3,70   3,70
32 Ellen Heile03Ullevi FK3,70   3,68
33 Matilda Thorsson03IF Kville3,69   3,59
34 Isabella Frankenberg03Lerum Friidrott3,69   3,44
35 Joanna Eriksson03Majornas IK3,68
36 Svea Millbom Gustavsson03Örgryte IS3,66
37 Alva Bengtström03Örgryte IS3,63   3,63
38 Elin Olausson03IK Orient3,63   3,59
39 Emma Sjöqvist03IF Kville3,63   3,51
40 Inez Åsenlund03IFK Göteborg3,62
41 Linn Johansson03Örgryte IS3,61   3,52
42 Klara Persson03IF Rigor3,61   3,27
43 Eva Yousef03Ullevi FK3,59
44 Lisa Runge03Bohus IF3,58   3,52 3,47
45 Tilda Holmqvist03Ullevi FK3,58   3,52 3,26
46 Judith Vainu03Ullevi FK3,55
47 Nicole Dinu03IF Kville3,50
48 Jonna Kronander03IK Ymer3,48
49 Alva Törnqvist03Bohus IF3,46   3,36 3,36
50 Moa Olsén03IF Rigor3,46   3,36 3,33
51 Linnea Sundin03Sävedalens AIK3,44
52 Alexandra Torgersson03IF Kville3,42
53 Frida Samuelsson03Kongahälla AIK3,41
54 Alicia Hallner03Lerum Friidrott3,39
55 Maja Nilsson03Varbergs GIF3,35
56 Linn Hasselberg03IF Kville3,32
57 Frida Christoffersson03Bohus IF3,29
58 Nadine Mujkic03Ullevi FK3,27
59 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville3,22
60 Tindra Jonsson03Alingsås IF3,18
61 Juliana de Carvalho03Ullevi FK3,16
62 Emilia Hejde03Lerum Friidrott3,15
63 Nora Litsjö03Falkenbergs IK3,12
64 Ella Berg03IK Orient3,11
65 Irma Bergius03Majornas IK3,07
66 Ella Vilhelmsson03Mölndals AIK3,04
67 Hanna Thulin03Örgryte IS2,88
Mamona Haile04Ullevi FKX


F12 Kula2.0 kg
22 nov 
Emilia Qvicklund03Strömstads IF10,45
Linnea Persson03Bohus IF8,85
Aliyah Adekunle03Lerum Friidrott8,37
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott8,15
Tuva Dahlgren03Lerum Friidrott7,66
Hanna Kogler03Varbergs GIF7,54
Sofia Lofstad03Strömstads IF7,38
Moa Olsén03IF Rigor7,37
Lovisa Hörnström03Trollhättan FIK7,22
10 Liv Nilsander03Varbergs GIF7,19
11 Jonna Kronander03IK Ymer7,18
12 Filippa Zäll03Ängelholms IF7,07
13 Anita Vokshi03Mölndals AIK7,03
14 Nicole Dinu03IF Kville6,98
15 Klara Sander03Mölndals AIK6,88
16 Elsa Törnvall03Mölndals AIK6,65
17 Emilia Hejde03Lerum Friidrott6,60   6,60
18 Matilda Bergand03Bohus IF6,60   6,58
19 Alexandra Torgersson03IF Kville6,60   6,28
20 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville6,52
21 Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg6,35
22 Alicia Eliasson03Lerum Friidrott6,28
23 Klara Larsson03Majornas IK5,99
24 Alva Lundberg03IFK Göteborg5,97
25 Linn Johansson03Örgryte IS5,88
26 Anna Olsson03Varbergs GIF5,85
27 Antonia Bozic03Majornas IK5,83
28 Frida Samuelsson03Kongahälla AIK5,76
29 Hanna Thulin03Örgryte IS5,43
30 Svea Millbom Gustavsson03Örgryte IS5,19
31 Felicia Clarelid Magaji03Mölndals AIK4,96
32 Maja Nilsson03Varbergs GIF4,79
33 Nadine Mujkic03Ullevi FK4,77
34 Irma Bergius03Majornas IK4,43
35 Eva Yousef03Ullevi FK3,64


F11 600m
Finalheat 122 nov 
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK 2:01.34
Filippa Fagerström04Mölndals AIK 2:04.67
Ella Olsson04Mölndals AIK 2:05.47
Hilda Törngård04Hälle IF 2:08.92
Felicia Brink04IF Kville 2:10.48
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK 2:11.52
Nellie Nigam04Mölndals AIK 2:13.36
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK 2:15.76
Sofia Nordfjell04IFK Göteborgbröt

Finalheat 222 nov 
Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK 2:05.60
Amanda Magnusson04Majornas IK 2:08.75
Ellen Ahlfors04Majornas IK 2:15.00
Ida Härsjö04Stenungsunds FI 2:15.20
Eva S. Larsen04Aalborg Atletik 2:18.24
Ida Wiklander04IF Rigor 2:22.03
Ayla Grinder04Bohus IF 2:26.31
Linn Lindgren04Mölndals AIK 2:28.38

Finalheat 322 nov 
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK 2:09.06
Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK 2:12.33
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 2:13.06
Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS 2:21.28
Maja Ek04Mölndals AIK 2:24.34
Nellie Morstedt04Sävedalens AIK 2:28.89
Elise Anderlund04Majornas IK 2:30.10
Astrid Viren04IFK Göteborg 2:30.93

Finalheat 422 nov 
Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg 2:07.30
Maja Wrångemyr04IK Ymer 2:10.12
Ellen Widengren04Göteborgs KIK 2:11.85
Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FK 2:15.71
Annie Gustavsson04Stenungsunds FI 2:16.33
Nellie Fistouri Bertilsson04Mölndals AIK 2:17.11
Amanda Boerenbeker04Majornas IK 2:17.47
Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK 2:32.93


F11 Längdzon
22 nov 
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK4,12
Elise Löfnertz04Mölndals AIK4,04
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK3,94
Ella Högberg04Mölndals AIK3,92
Lisa Löwing04IF Kville3,87
Cajsa Stina Strand04Örgryte IS3,80
Ellen Ahlfors04Majornas IK3,72
Ingrid Ronge04IF Rigor3,67
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK3,66
10 Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK3,64
11 Sarah Berkling04Lerum Friidrott3,63
12 Filippa Fagerström04Mölndals AIK3,61
13 Maja Wrångemyr04IK Ymer3,58
14 Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK3,51   3,50
15 Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK3,51   3,35
16 Sofia Nordfjell04IFK Göteborg3,48
17 Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK3,40
18 Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK3,39
19 Nellie Fistouri Bertilsson04Mölndals AIK3,38   3,37
20 Isabel Lessmark04IFK Göteborg3,38   3,27
21 Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK3,37   3,25
22 Linn Magnusson04IF Kville3,37   3,22
23 Ayla Grinder04Bohus IF3,33
24 Eva S. Larsen04Aalborg Atletik3,30
25 Nellie Morstedt04Sävedalens AIK3,29
26 Ellen Widengren04Göteborgs KIK3,27   3,26
27 Amanda Magnusson04Majornas IK3,27   3,18
28 Ida Härsjö04Stenungsunds FI3,23
29 Annie Gustavsson04Stenungsunds FI3,21
30 Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg3,20
31 Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK3,17   3,16
32 Ida Magnusson04IFK Göteborg3,17   3,12
33 Noor Rafa04Angereds IS3,17   3,08
34 Celine Lima04Angereds IS3,16
35 Nellie Nigam04Mölndals AIK3,15
36 Amanda Boerenbeker04Majornas IK3,08   3,08
37 Ella Lamkiewicz04IFK Göteborg3,08   2,88
38 Felicia Brink04IF Kville3,05
39 Astrid Viren04IFK Göteborg3,03
40 Amanda Ehn04IK Ymer3,01   3,00
41 Hilda Törngård04Hälle IF3,01   2,97
42 Ebba Sjöberg04IK Ymer3,01   2,90
43 Ida Wiklander04IF Rigor2,98
44 Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS2,97
45 Olivia Gårdhagen04Örgryte IS2,96
46 Wilma Andersson04Tingbergs AIS2,95
47 Alma Holmberg04IK Ymer2,92
48 Sandra Driche Hansson04Göteborgs KIK2,87
49 Siri Rahm04IF Kville2,86
50 Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FK2,85
51 Hanna Bjerkliden04Kongahälla AIK2,84
52 Maja Ek04Mölndals AIK2,77
53 Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS2,74
54 Josefina Nyström04Mölndals AIK2,72
55 Elise Anderlund04Majornas IK2,65
56 Tilda Sjöberg04IK Ymer2,41
57 Linn Lindgren04Mölndals AIK2,24


F11 Kula2.0 kg
22 nov 
Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg6,89
Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK6,74
Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK6,60
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK6,59
Isabel Lessmark04IFK Göteborg6,55
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK6,44
Noor Rafa04Angereds IS6,36
Molly Ruf04Mölndals AIK6,19
Sarah Berkling04Lerum Friidrott6,14
10 Elise Löfnertz04Mölndals AIK6,06
11 Maja Wrångemyr04IK Ymer6,02
12 Amanda Ehn04IK Ymer5,94
13 Olivia Gårdhagen04Örgryte IS5,78
14 Celine Lima04Angereds IS5,75
15 Ayla Grinder04Bohus IF5,72
16 Ida Härsjö04Stenungsunds FI5,60
17 Lisa Löwing04IF Kville5,57
18 Elise Anderlund04Majornas IK5,56
19 Alma Holmberg04IK Ymer5,55   5,53
20 Ellen Ahlfors04Majornas IK5,55   5,48
21 Astrid Viren04IFK Göteborg5,53
22 Ella Högberg04Mölndals AIK5,52
23 Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK5,44
24 Filippa Fagerström04Mölndals AIK5,38
25 Cajsa Stina Strand04Örgryte IS5,27
26 Maja Ek04Mölndals AIK5,11
27 Ebba Sjöberg04IK Ymer5,08   4,99
28 Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK5,08   4,93
29 Linn Lindgren04Mölndals AIK4,94
30 Hanna Bjerkliden04Kongahälla AIK4,51
31 Eva S. Larsen04Aalborg Atletik4,49
32 Tilda Sjöberg04IK Ymer4,35
33 Sandra Driche Hansson04Göteborgs KIK4,33
34 Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS4,19
35 Ellen Widengren04Göteborgs KIK3,90
36 Josefina Nyström04Mölndals AIK3,64


F10 600m
Finalheat 122 nov 
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK 2:10.41
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK 2:10.46
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 2:22.61
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg 2:35.42
Isabella Lindblad05Mölndals AIK 2:37.12
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF 2:38.47
Elin Osbeck05IFK Göteborg 2:42.15
Nellie Eriksson05Örgryte ISej start

Finalheat 222 nov 
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg 2:17.28
Julia Lövberg05Kongahälla AIK 2:17.30
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg 2:17.75
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF2:18.14
Alicia Stolpe05Sävedalens AIK 2:22.94
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI 2:22.96
Julia Pappila06IF Kvillebröt
Sofie Delryd06IFK Göteborgej start

Finalheat 322 nov 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg 2:05.18
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 2:09.81
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS 2:11.15
Vendela Gutke05IK Orient 2:14.76
Alice Milefors05Bohus IF 2:22.60
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 2:24.12
Ella Essman05IFK Göteborg 2:27.62
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK 2:28.79
Agnes Hopkins05Sävedalens AIK 2:29.40
Ebba Lindroth06IF Kvillebröt


F10 Längdzon
22 nov 
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg3,78
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg3,62
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK3,60
Julia Lövberg05Kongahälla AIK3,42
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK3,40
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK3,39
Josefine Jonason05Kongahälla AIK3,34
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg3,26
Nellie Eriksson05Örgryte IS3,25
10 Elin Björn06Bohus IF3,24
11 Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF3,21
12 Julia Pappila06IF Kville3,18   3,16
13 Hanna Härsjö07IF Kville3,18   3,08
14 Hanna Andreasson06Bohus IF3,17   3,08
15 Alice Milefors05Bohus IF3,17   3,00
16 Fia Koné06Ullevi FK3,09
17 Linnéa Rutgersson05Kongahälla AIK3,04   3,02
18 Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF3,04   3,00
19 Sofie Delryd06IFK Göteborg3,03
20 Alicia Stolpe05Sävedalens AIK3,01
21 Tilia Olsson06Bokenäs IF3,00
22 Vendela Gutke05IK Orient2,97
23 Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg2,96
24 Ella Essman05IFK Göteborg2,90   2,82
25 Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI2,90   2,80
26 Alice Tartu06IF Kville2,90   2,74
27 Alice Norell05Göteborgs KIK2,88
28 Leah Månsson Bauhn05Sävedalens AIK2,81
29 Meja Pettersson05Majornas IK2,75
30 Ebba Lindroth06IF Kville2,74
31 Agnes Karlsson05Sävedalens AIK2,73   2,70
32 Hanna Mattson05Trollhättan FIK2,73   2,68
33 Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg2,72
34 Emma Norrman05Bohus IF2,66
35 Isabella Lindblad05Mölndals AIK2,64   2,58
36 Agnes Hopkins05Sävedalens AIK2,64   2,55
37 Elin Osbeck05IFK Göteborg2,63
38 Julia Asker06IF Kville2,57
39 Alice Adekunle05Lerum Friidrott2,52
40 Andrea Drobac06IF Kville2,51
41 Sanna Magnusson06IF Kville2,36
42 Julie Bengtsson05Majornas IK2,33
43 Yasmin Masoumi05Majornas IK2,29



© Track & Field, Christer Falk