RESULTAT
IUDM 13-17 2015-01-10
Friidrottens Hus
GFIF
Uppdaterad: 2015-01-10 17:25
 
M 60mej iudm
Försök heat 110 jan 
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK 6.78q
Jonas Hilmersson88Ullevi FK 7.13q
Adrian Appelgren97Mölndals AIK 7.24q
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville 7.45
Erik Söderberg96Mölndals AIK 7.60
Antonio Kourieh97IF Kville 7.79
Arian Darveshi95Ullevi FK 7.91
Karl Teiffel94Mölndals AIKDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 210 jan 
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK 7.00q
Maximus Fröjd90Ullevi FK 7.15q
Oscar Wahlqvist93Örgryte IS 7.33q
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.36q
Alen Besic91IFK Göteborg 7.37q
Linus Ahlbo93Mölndals AIK 7.53
Radyar Mohammad96Ullevi FK 7.63
Robin Noping96Ullevi FK 8.04

Final10 jan 
Jonas Hilmersson88Ullevi FK 7.03
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK 7.04
Maximus Fröjd90Ullevi FK 7.06
Adrian Appelgren97Mölndals AIK 7.15
Alen Besic91IFK Göteborg 7.32
Oscar Wahlqvist93Örgryte IS 7.34
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.38
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FKDQtjuvstart


P17 60m
Försök heat 110 jan 
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK 7.44q
Daniel Johansson99Ullevi FK 7.47q
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS 7.53q
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK 7.66q
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS 7.69 7.689
Linus Bertilsson99Örgryte IS 7.97
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK 8.03
Magnus Pedersén99IFK Göteborg 8.26

Försök heat 210 jan 
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 7.10q
Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS 7.46q
Samuel Persgården99Kongahälla AIK 7.63q
Truls Solli-Larsson99Ullevi FK 7.69q7.682
Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS 7.92
Arvid Ryberg 98Örgryte IS 8.03
David Jagler98IF Kville 8.16

Final10 jan 
Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS 7.40
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK 7.41
Daniel Johansson99Ullevi FK 7.44
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS 7.57
Samuel Persgården99Kongahälla AIK 7.63
Truls Solli-Larsson99Ullevi FK 7.74
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIKej start
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIKej start


P17 400m
Final10 jan 
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK55.58
Svante Wester99Örgryte IS57.16


P17 1500m
Final10 jan 
Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK 3:59.92P19
Omar Abdullah99Sävedalens AIK 4:21.43P17 1:a
Markus Hjält99Mölndals AIK 4:33.92P17 2:a

Final10 jan 


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Final10 jan 
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK 8.64M 107 cm
Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS 9.38P17 1:a
Markus Menander99Bohus IF 9.82P17 2:a
Erik Breitholtz99Sävedalens AIK10.24P17 3:a


P17 Höjd
10 jan 
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK194
Markus Menander99Bohus IF187
Arvid Ryberg 98Örgryte IS184
Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS181
Malcolm Herlenius99Ullevi FK175
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK175
Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS169


P17 Stav
10 jan 
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK380
Adam Bengtsson99Mölndals AIK340
Jacob Olvik98Ullevi FK320


P17 Längd
10 jan 
Samuel Persgården99Kongahälla AIK5,81
Malcolm Herlenius99Ullevi FK5,73
Daniel Johansson99Ullevi FK5,51


P17 Tresteg
10 jan 
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS13,23
Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS12,97
Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS12,91
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK12,56
Magnus Pedersén99IFK Göteborg11,61
Linus Bertilsson99Örgryte IS11,57
Daniel Bohlin97Ullevi FK13,68ut


P17 Kula5.0 kg
10 jan 
Markus Menander99Bohus IF9,47


P17 Vikt9.08 kg
10 jan 
Gustav Admundsson99Ullevi FK7,23


P15 60m
Final10 jan 
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK 7.47
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS 7.71
Simon Hultén00Sävedalens AIK 7.71
Jonatan Skagerberg00Lerum Friidrott 8.38


P15 200m
Final10 jan 
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS24.49
Simon Hultén00Sävedalens AIK25.23
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FKej start


P15 1000m
Final10 jan 
Abdirahman Mohamoud00Ullevi FK 3:02.23
Malkolm Lundkvist00Sävedalens AIK 3:04.73
Abdullah Mohammed00Sävedalens AIK 3:13.81
Albin Thunberg00Sävedalens AIK 3:16.15


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final10 jan 
Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg 9.03
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS 9.04
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS 9.86
Jonatan Skagerberg00Lerum Friidrott10.46


P15 Höjd
10 jan 
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS172
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS162
Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg158
Jonatan Skagerberg00Lerum Friidrott143


P15 Stav
10 jan 
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS230
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS210


P15 Längd
10 jan 
Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg5,74
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS5,32
Jonatan Skagerberg00Lerum Friidrott4,42
Filip Linnér00IFK Göteborg4,38


P15 Tresteg
10 jan 
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS12,14
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS11,78


P15 Kula4.0 kg
10 jan 
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS11,86
Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIK11,43
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK11,02
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS10,32
Filip Linnér00IFK Göteborg9,69
Jonatan Skagerberg00Lerum Friidrott8,16


P15 Vikt9.08 kg
10 jan 
Filip Linnér00IFK Göteborg9,07


P14 60m
Försök heat 110 jan 
Favour Abika01Ullevi FK 8.02q
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott 8.21q
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK 8.27q
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville 8.45
Lucas Carli01Mölndals AIK 8.56
Ludwig Blomster01Mölndals AIK 8.66
Philip Höglund01IFK Göteborg 9.19

Försök heat 210 jan 
Erik Johansson01IFK Göteborg 7.93q
Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville 8.15q
Hampus Helamb01IFK Göteborg 8.31q
Philip Ryding01IF Kville 8.43q
Elliot Dobber01Mölndals AIK 8.45q
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK 8.52
Oliver Edman-Chrantz01Örgryte IS 8.89
Tobias Ryden01IF Kville 9.05

Final10 jan 
Erik Johansson01IFK Göteborg 7.68
Favour Abika01Ullevi FK 8.05
Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville 8.22
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK 8.29
Hampus Helamb01IFK Göteborg 8.31
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott 8.33
Elliot Dobber01Mölndals AIK 8.37
Philip Ryding01IF Kvilleej start


P14 200m
Finalheat 110 jan 
Erik Johansson01IFK Göteborg25.981
William Sander01Mölndals AIK26.262
Tom Berensson01IF Kville27.213
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott28.054

Finalheat 210 jan 
Ludwig Blomster01Mölndals AIK28.765
Emil Krenauer01Mölndals AIK29.526
Oliver Edman-Chrantz01Örgryte IS30.167
Nils Jensen01Sävedalens AIK32.228


P14 1000m
Final10 jan 
Alexander Bucht01Sävedalens AIK 2:58.86
Josef Wallenlind01Mölndals AIK 3:05.85
Victor Larsson01Kongahälla AIK 3:07.58
Tom Berensson01IF Kville 3:07.92
Albin Lysell01Sävedalens AIK 3:08.11
David Selin01Ullevi FK 3:17.00
Jesper Skantze01Mölndals AIK 3:27.66
Ludwig Blomster01Mölndals AIKej start


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Final10 jan 
Anton Välkki01Örgryte IS 9.56
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott 9.85
Philip Ryding01IF Kville10.10


P14 Höjd
10 jan 
Oliver Edman-Chrantz01Örgryte IS161
Philip Ryding01IF Kville158
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK155
William Sander01Mölndals AIK152
Emil Krenauer01Mölndals AIK146
Oliver Karlsson01Örgryte IS143
Tobias Ryden01IF Kville143
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott143
Isak Hejdenberg01Örgryte IS134


P14 Stav
10 jan 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville290
Kalle Wallgren01Lerum Friidrott240
Erik Rolfö01Örgryte IS230
Nils Jensen01Sävedalens AIK210


P14 Längd
10 jan 
Erik Johansson01IFK Göteborg5,37
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville4,81
Nils Jensen01Sävedalens AIK4,74
Philip Ryding01IF Kville4,64
Oliver Edman-Chrantz01Örgryte IS4,62
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott4,51


P14 Tresteg
10 jan 
Erik Johansson01IFK Göteborg11,05
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK10,46
Anton Välkki01Örgryte IS10,39
Oliver Karlsson01Örgryte IS10,11
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK10,10
Oliver Edman-Chrantz01Örgryte IS9,99


P14 Kula4.0 kg
10 jan 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville11,33
Hampus Helamb01IFK Göteborg8,67
Ludwig Blomster01Mölndals AIK8,65
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott7,92


P13 60m
Försök heat 110 jan 
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 8.17q
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK 8.75q
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK 8.84
Sven Hammarberg02IF Kville 9.29
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville 9.36
Simon Hildell02Mölndals AIK 9.53
Adam Alknäs02Mölndals AIK10.12

Försök heat 210 jan 
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK 8.56q
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK 8.61q
Felix Rosenberg02Ullevi FK 8.70q
Waldemar Knight02Sävedalens AIK 9.24
Hannes Simonsson02Mölndals AIK 9.37
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville 9.45
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK 9.49

Försök heat 310 jan 
Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK 8.55q
Lukas Mindelsohn02Lerum Friidrott 8.91
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville 9.20
Ola Bokesjö02Ullevi FK 9.31
Lukas Bertilsson02IFK Göteborg 9.46
Albin Löfving02IF Kville 9.82

Försök heat 410 jan 
Mattias Haag02Mölndals AIK 8.64q
Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK 8.78q
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK 8.92
Samuel Melin02IF Kville 9.28
William Frisk02IFK Göteborg 9.37
Didrik Gimdal02Ullevi FK 9.94

Final10 jan 
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 8.15
Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK 8.54
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK 8.58
Mattias Haag02Mölndals AIK 8.65
Felix Rosenberg02Ullevi FK 8.68
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK 8.72
Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK 8.74
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK 8.80


P13 200m
Finalheat 110 jan 
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK27.431
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville28.142
Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK29.114
Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborgej start-

Finalheat 210 jan 
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK29.525
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK29.696
Lukas Mindelsohn02Lerum Friidrott30.017
Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIKej start-

Finalheat 310 jan 
David Wessberg02IFK Göteborg28.573
Sven Hammarberg02IF Kville30.108
Hlynur Sigurbergsson02Mölndals AIK30.3710
Ola Bokesjö02Ullevi FK30.4811

Finalheat 410 jan 
Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK30.209
Ville Larsson02IFK Göteborg32.4012
Albin Löfving02IF Kvilleej start-


P13 800m
Final10 jan 
Axel Henriksson02IF Kville 2:25.531
Oscar Nordfjell02IFK Göteborg 2:30.072
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK 2:35.744
Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIKbröt-
Arvid Backteman02Lerum Friidrottbröt-

Final10 jan 
Hlynur Sigurbergsson02Mölndals AIK 2:34.623
Ville Larsson02IFK Göteborg 2:38.575
Lukas Mindelsohn02Lerum Friidrott 2:46.976
Oliver Kårlin02Mölndals AIK 2:48.097
Noa Escobar Särnbratt02Sävedalens AIK 2:49.158
Lukas Bertilsson02IFK Göteborg 2:52.369
Edvin Karlsson02IF Kvillebröt-


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Finalheat 110 jan 
Axel Henriksson02IF Kville 9.871
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 9.962
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville11.226
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK11.277
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIKej start-

Finalheat 210 jan 
David Wessberg02IFK Göteborg10.303
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK10.524
Ola Bokesjö02Ullevi FK10.985
Hannes Simonsson02Mölndals AIK12.068
Didrik Gimdal02Ullevi FK12.709
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville13.0310


P13 Höjd
10 jan 
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK158
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK149
Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborg146
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK139
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK134
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK134
Noa Escobar Särnbratt02Sävedalens AIK134
Edvin Karlsson02IF Kville134
Adam Alknäs02Mölndals AIK128
Anton Börås02Mölndals AIK128
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville128
12 Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS128
12 Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville128
14 Malte Rosvall02Sävedalens AIK128
15 Jesper Nordström02IF Kville122
15 Teodor Weichbrodt02Mölndals AIK122
17 Elias Brattberg02Mölndals AIK122
18 William Frisk02IFK Göteborg116


P13 Stav
10 jan 
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK210
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK210
Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS190
Edvin Wahlström02Mölndals AIK190
Malte Rosvall02Sävedalens AIK190
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK180


P13 Längdzon
10 jan 
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK5,24
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK4,80
Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborg4,72
Lukas Mindelsohn02Lerum Friidrott4,61
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville4,50
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK4,38
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville4,35
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK4,31
Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK4,23
10 Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK4,19
11 Felix Rosenberg02Ullevi FK4,18
12 Waldemar Knight02Sävedalens AIK4,15
13 Mattias Haag02Mölndals AIK3,99
14 Noa Escobar Särnbratt02Sävedalens AIK3,97
15 William Frisk02IFK Göteborg3,96   3,79
16 Sven Hammarberg02IF Kville3,96   3,63
17 Lukas Bertilsson02IFK Göteborg3,88
18 Albin Löfving02IF Kville3,81
19 Petter Hermansson02IF Kville3,41
20 Elias Brattberg02Mölndals AIK3,31
21 Anton Börås02Mölndals AIK3,26


P13 Trestegzon
10 jan 
Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborg10,46
Axel Henriksson02IF Kville9,79
Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK9,48
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK9,29
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville8,98
Samuel Melin02IF Kville8,87
Lukas Bertilsson02IFK Göteborg8,71
Albin Löfving02IF Kville7,89


P13 Kula3.0 kg
10 jan 
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK11,60
Mattias Haag02Mölndals AIK9,85
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK9,08
Adam Alknäs02Mölndals AIK8,79   8,56
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK8,79   8,47
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK8,25
Oliver Kårlin02Mölndals AIK7,63
Waldemar Knight02Sävedalens AIK7,31
Lukas Mindelsohn02Lerum Friidrott6,68
10 Edvin Karlsson02IF Kville6,56
11 Samuel Melin02IF Kville6,42
12 Petter Hermansson02IF Kville6,36
13 Marcus Stranne02Bohus IF6,29


K 60mej iudm
Försök heat 110 jan 
Louise Liljeblad97Mölndals AIK 7.86q
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK 7.95q
Gabrielle Wehlander96Göteborgs KIK 8.32q
Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK 8.45q
Alexandra Eriksson96Ullevi FK 8.51
Anna Carlsson94Ullevi FK 8.98

Försök heat 210 jan 
Nina Lundin95Göteborgs KIK 8.13q
Rebecka Sellberg97Mölndals AIK 8.14q
Mia Stenvall90Ullevi FK 8.15q
Lovisa Bauer92Tranås AIF 8.32q
Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK 8.50
Elina Palmquist91Ullevi FKej start

Final10 jan 
Louise Liljeblad97Mölndals AIK 7.75
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK 7.84
Rebecka Sellberg97Mölndals AIK 8.09
Nina Lundin95Göteborgs KIK 8.15
Lovisa Bauer92Tranås AIF 8.23
Mia Stenvall90Ullevi FK 8.23
Gabrielle Wehlander96Göteborgs KIK 8.35
Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIKej start


F17 60m
Försök heat 110 jan 
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS 8.05q
Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrott 8.19q
Matilda Nilsson-Edin99Mölndals AIK 8.78q
Emma Hamilton99Örgryte IS 8.86
Lina Toremark99Örgryte IS 9.05
Emma Bengtsson99IF Kville 9.41

Försök heat 210 jan 
Frida Johansson99Mölndals AIK 8.09q
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS 8.27q
Denise Eriksson98Ullevi FK 8.31q
Hanna Zachrisson99Ullevi FK 8.45q
Clara Larsson99Kongahälla AIK 8.82q
Isabelle Melin98IF Kville 8.83
Jovanna Pekic98IFK Göteborg 9.35

Final10 jan 
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS 8.02
Frida Johansson99Mölndals AIK 8.03
Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrott 8.13
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS 8.29
Denise Eriksson98Ullevi FK 8.32
Hanna Zachrisson99Ullevi FK 8.45
Matilda Nilsson-Edin99Mölndals AIK 8.68
Clara Larsson99Kongahälla AIK 8.84


F17 400m
Finalheat 110 jan 
Frida Johansson99Mölndals AIK60.151
Martina Winberg99Mölndals AIK61.422
Julia Kanerva98Lerum Friidrott62.963

Finalheat 210 jan 
Matilda Nilsson-Edin99Mölndals AIK65.304
Ella Högman99Ullevi FK66.455


F17 1500m
Final10 jan 
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg 4:55.39K
Beatrice Brink99IF Kville 5:10.31F17 1:a
Sara Gunnarsson99Mölndals AIK 5:11.43F17 2:a
Alexandra Simonsen98Mölndals AIK 5:11.53F17 3:a
Erica Wik99Ullevi FKbröt


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Final10 jan 
Mari Klaup90Ullevi FK 8.86K 84cm
Carolina Sjöberg92Mariestads AIF 9.14K 84cm
Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK 9.39K 84cm
Mathilda Fogelberg99Örgryte IS 9.56F17 1:a
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99Örgryte IS 9.77F17 2:a
Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrottbröt


F17 Höjd
10 jan 
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS155
Maria Runneberger99Sävedalens AIK152


F17 Stav
10 jan 
Rebecca Pettersson98Ullevi FK280
Hanna Zachrisson99Ullevi FK240
Ella Högman99Ullevi FK200


F17 Längd
10 jan 
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99Örgryte IS5,23
Johanna Andersson99Lerum Friidrott5,19
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS5,09
Tilda Oldberg99Sävedalens AIK4,78
Fatima Kone99Ullevi FK4,74
Mathilda Fogelberg99Örgryte IS4,73
Emma Hamilton99Örgryte IS4,45
Prescilia Bakuba98Ullevi FK4,39
Emma Bengtsson99IF Kville3,98


F17 Tresteg
10 jan 
Fatima Kone99Ullevi FK11,68
Lizzie Hager99Lerum Friidrott10,96
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS10,43
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS10,18
Prescilia Bakuba98Ullevi FK10,16
Isabelle Melin98IF Kville10,04
Victoria Jacobsson97Ullevi FK10,37ut


F17 Kula3.0 kg
10 jan 
Maria Runneberger99Sävedalens AIK10,48
Tilda Oldberg99Sävedalens AIK9,78
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS9,72
Isabelle Melin98IF Kville9,08
Erica Wik99Ullevi FK8,20


F17 Vikt7.26 kg
10 jan 
Luana Klaric Lundh99Göteborgs KIK13,69
Emma Johansson99Göteborgs KIK11,80
Fanny Leanderson97Ullevi FK11,759,08 kg
Lisa Dahlqvist96Ullevi FK7,219,08 kg
Lovisa Snygg97Ullevi FK12,699,08 kg


F15 60m
Försök heat 110 jan 
Julia Björkman00IF Kville 8.31q
Siri Hahn00IFK Göteborg 8.68q
Emmy Ekberg00Göteborgs KIK 8.69q
Alexandra Schill00Mölndals AIK 8.79
Elsa Lindén00Mölndals AIK 9.01
Nicole Mathiasson00IF Kville 9.16
Agnes Nogueras00Göteborgs KIK 9.19

Försök heat 210 jan 
Alexandra Pekic00Örgryte IS 8.34q
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK 8.35q
Sara Dahlén00Lerum Friidrott 8.71q
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK 8.72q
Violeta Sekiraqa00Ullevi FK 8.76q
Elin Eriksson00IF Kville 8.87
Matilda Almung00Göteborgs KIK 9.43

Final10 jan 
Julia Björkman00IF Kville 8.21
Alexandra Pekic00Örgryte IS 8.26
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK 8.30
Siri Hahn00IFK Göteborg 8.57
Emmy Ekberg00Göteborgs KIK 8.60
Sara Dahlén00Lerum Friidrott 8.61
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK 8.61
Violeta Sekiraqa00Ullevi FK 8.73


F15 200m
Finalheat 110 jan 
Terese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS27.181
Alexandra Pekic00Örgryte IS27.482
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK27.903
Sara Dahlén00Lerum Friidrott28.174

Finalheat 210 jan 
Emmy Ekberg00Göteborgs KIK28.255
Sonja Malmbratt00Göteborgs KIK28.577
Elin Eriksson00IF Kville28.679
Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00Göteborgs KIK29.2011

Finalheat 310 jan 
Alice Kjellander00Göteborgs KIK28.336
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK29.5713
Jenny Kellnor00Örgryte IS31.6016

Finalheat 410 jan 
Matilda Hallström00Göteborgs KIK28.598
Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00Göteborgs KIK29.0710
Nathalie Nyström00Örgryte IS29.5512

Finalheat 510 jan 
Agnes Nogueras00Göteborgs KIK30.1114
Emilia von Hoffmann00Göteborgs KIK30.7015
Matilda Almung00Göteborgs KIK31.9817


F15 1000m
Final10 jan 
Matilda Hallström00Göteborgs KIK 3:22.96
Lisa Brandt00Göteborgs KIK 3:36.25
Moa Thorin00Örgryte IS 3:39.31
Linnea Andersson00Mölndals AIK 3:41.93


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Final10 jan 
Terese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS 9.30
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK 9.88
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK 9.99
Alice Kjellander00Göteborgs KIK10.01
Elin Thorsson00IF Kville10.10


F15 Höjd
10 jan 
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK164
Alexandra Schill00Mölndals AIK152
Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00Göteborgs KIK149
Alice Kjellander00Göteborgs KIK145


F15 Stav
10 jan 
Louise Duvling-Andersson00Ullevi FK270
Elin Skarin00Ullevi FK240


F15 Längd
10 jan 
Alexandra Schill00Mölndals AIK4,94
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK4,91
Hedda Jagstedt00Göteborgs KIK4,89
Alexandra Pekic00Örgryte IS4,63
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK4,52
Nathalie Nyström00Örgryte IS4,50
Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00Göteborgs KIK4,39
Elsa Lindén00Mölndals AIK4,28
Agnes Nogueras00Göteborgs KIK4,07
10 Jenny Kellnor00Örgryte IS4,03
11 Moa Thorin00Örgryte IS3,95
12 Matilda Almung00Göteborgs KIK3,92
13 Emma Kling00IF Kville3,76
14 Linnea Petzold00IFK Göteborg3,67
15 Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK3,40


F15 Tresteg
10 jan 
Emmy Ekberg00Göteborgs KIK10,18
Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00Göteborgs KIK9,66
Violeta Sekiraqa00Ullevi FK8,58
Hedda Jagstedt00Göteborgs KIKX


F15 Kula3.0 kg
10 jan 
Violeta Sekiraqa00Ullevi FK8,85
Emma Kling00IF Kville8,07
Linnea Petzold00IFK Göteborg7,64


F15 Vikt7.26 kg
10 jan 
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK11,41
Elsa Lindén00Mölndals AIK11,12
Vilma Hansson00Mölndals AIK6,73


F14 60m
Försök heat 110 jan 
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott 8.51q
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS 8.69q
Ebba Hager01Lerum Friidrott 8.89
Nike Thanner01Örgryte IS 8.95
Sarah Andersson01Mölndals AIK 9.08
Emilie Blomberg01Mölndals AIK 9.15
Elsa Behre01IFK Göteborg 9.18

Försök heat 210 jan 
Melissa Mansouri01Ullevi FK 8.56q
Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK 8.60q
Emelia Valton01IF Kville 8.78
Tindra Honnér01Örgryte IS 9.02
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK 9.13
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK 9.24
Hanna Afzelius01Mölndals AIK 9.39

Försök heat 310 jan 
Moa Ekdahl01Mölndals AIK 8.67q
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 8.73q
Anna Edwardsson01Mölndals AIK 8.76
Annie Lundin01Örgryte IS 8.93
Olivia Ek01Sävedalens AIK 9.04
Louise Fransson01IFK Göteborg 9.49
Ebba Örth01Mölndals AIK10.17

Försök heat 410 jan 
Sandra Jonsson-Lorentsson01Örgryte IS 8.50q
Line Söderpalm01Örgryte IS 8.74q
Felicia Ernebark01IFK Göteborg 8.83
Olivia Lundbäck01Ullevi FK 9.09
Rebecka Petersson01Mölndals AIK 9.16
Anna Lestander01IFK Göteborg 9.24
Alice Nordin01Mölndals AIK 9.67

Final10 jan 
Sandra Jonsson-Lorentsson01Örgryte IS 8.39
Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK 8.47
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott 8.52
Melissa Mansouri01Ullevi FK 8.60
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS 8.61
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 8.62
Line Söderpalm01Örgryte IS 8.65
Moa Ekdahl01Mölndals AIK 8.69


F14 200m
Finalheat 110 jan 
Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK28.111
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS28.813
Julia Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK29.538
Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrottej start-

Finalheat 210 jan 
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK28.522
Line Söderpalm01Örgryte IS29.075
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott29.257
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK29.9210

Finalheat 310 jan 
Ebba Magnusson01IFK Göteborg28.924
Felicia Ernebark01IFK Göteborg29.116
Rebecka Petersson01Mölndals AIK30.9213

Finalheat 410 jan 
Melissa Mansouri01Ullevi FK29.749
Olivia Ek01Sävedalens AIK29.9711
Anna Lestander01IFK Göteborg30.6012


F14 1000m
Final10 jan 
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK 3:10.23
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK 3:11.43
Alexandra Gullberg01Sävedalens AIK 3:14.74
Julia Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK 3:24.72
Ella Larsen01IFK Göteborg 3:25.68
Mathilda Hammarqvist01IF Kville 3:26.18
Klara Axelsson01Mölndals AIK 3:34.74
Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville 3:41.25
Felicia Niklasson01Sävedalens AIKej start

Final10 jan 


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Final10 jan 
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK 9.96=
Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville 9.96=
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott10.29
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville10.31
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott10.63
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville10.75


F14 Höjd
10 jan 
Ebba Magnusson01IFK Göteborg144
Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott141
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville141
Isa Larsson01Bohus IF141
Josefine Afzelius01Mölndals AIK141
Sofia Andersson01Ullevi FK132
Elin Hellquist01Sävedalens AIK132


F14 Stav
10 jan 
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott250
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott250
Elin Hellquist01Sävedalens AIK200
Melissa Mansouri01Ullevi FK190


F14 Längd
10 jan 
Moa Ekdahl01Mölndals AIK4,67
Anna Edwardsson01Mölndals AIK4,58
Moa Lindkvist01Mölndals AIK4,51
Isa Larsson01Bohus IF4,31
Tindra Honnér01Örgryte IS4,24
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK4,23
Olivia Lundbäck01Ullevi FK4,10
Sarah Andersson01Mölndals AIK4,09
Annie Lundin01Örgryte IS4,08
10 Emelia Valton01IF Kville4,06   4,02
11 Elsa Behre01IFK Göteborg4,06   3,93
12 Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK4,02   3,93
13 Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK4,02   3,92
14 Filippa Ekman01Örgryte IS4,00
15 Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS3,96
16 Sofia Andersson01Ullevi FK3,95
17 Nike Thanner01Örgryte IS3,90
18 Emelie Greby01IF Kville3,63
19 Johanna Ekman01Örgryte IS3,45
20 Alice Nordin01Mölndals AIK3,33
21 Mathilda Hammarqvist01IF Kville3,23
22 Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK2,63


F14 Tresteg
10 jan 
Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott9,92
Moa Lindkvist01Mölndals AIK9,69
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK9,52
Ebba Hager01Lerum Friidrott9,42
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK9,38
Tindra Honnér01Örgryte IS9,19
Alexandra Gullberg01Sävedalens AIK9,17
Ella Larsen01IFK Göteborg9,07
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville8,95
10 Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott8,37


F14 Kula3.0 kg
10 jan 
Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK9,29
Ebba Hager01Lerum Friidrott9,01
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville8,50
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK8,41
Filippa Isberg01Mölndals AIK8,01
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott7,83
Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott7,65
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott6,48


F13 60m
Försök heat 110 jan 
Alma Svanberg02IF Kville 8.60q
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK 9.07q
Linnea Ljung02Mölndals AIK 9.10q
Felicia Söderbom Zaffarano02IF Kville 9.31
Alexandra Milusic02Kongahälla AIK 9.34
Malin Jonsson02Mölndals AIK 9.73
Olivia Zackrisson02IF Kville10.53

Försök heat 210 jan 
Clara Moksnes02Ullevi FK 8.64q
Maja Högberg02Mölndals AIK 9.13
Sofie Runge02IF Kville 9.28
Ebba Sköld02IF Kville 9.61
Paulina Wikemar02Mölndals AIK 9.89
Isabella Boquist02IF Kville10.00

Försök heat 310 jan 
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK 8.87q
Tilda Adolfsson02Mölndals AIK 9.04q
Anna Bengtsson02IF Kville 9.67
Eveline Wanhainen02IFK Göteborg10.12
Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK10.24
Sissela Brenne02IF Kville10.70

Försök heat 410 jan 
Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS 8.83q
Josefin Stridh02Mölndals AIK 8.90q
Sofia Ensberg02Sävedalens AIK 9.18
Hanna Winbo02IF Kville 9.48
Astrid Berg02Ullevi FK 9.52
Lina Lövberg02Kongahälla AIK 9.79
Astrid Tivesten02Mölndals AIK10.81

Final10 jan 
Alma Svanberg02IF Kville 8.57
Clara Moksnes02Ullevi FK 8.62
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK 8.85
Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS 8.92
Tilda Adolfsson02Mölndals AIK 8.93
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK 9.08
Josefin Stridh02Mölndals AIK 9.11
Linnea Ljung02Mölndals AIK 9.13


F13 200m
Finalheat 110 jan 
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK29.503
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Lerum Friidrott29.824
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK30.566
Tilda Adolfsson02Mölndals AIKej start-

Finalheat 210 jan 
Cindy Darrell02Lerum Friidrott29.222
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK31.178
Hilda Johansson02IF Kville36.9010
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kvilleej start-

Finalheat 310 jan 
Nike Wäljegård02Ullevi FK29.041
Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborg30.175
Sofia Ensberg02Sävedalens AIK31.167
Paulina Wikemar02Mölndals AIK32.299


F13 800m
Final10 jan 
Alma Svanberg02IF Kville 2:30.45
Alva Strandberg02IFK Göteborg 2:32.69
Malin Jonsson02Mölndals AIK 2:37.73
Maja Ottosson02Mölndals AIK 2:47.24
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK 2:56.41


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Finalheat 110 jan 
Cindy Darrell02Lerum Friidrott 9.981
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Lerum Friidrott10.112
Clara Moksnes02Ullevi FK10.643
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK11.106
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK11.167
Josefin Stridh02Mölndals AIK11.249

Finalheat 210 jan 
Nike Wäljegård02Ullevi FK10.794
Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborg11.085
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville11.188
Maja Högberg02Mölndals AIK11.6511
Ellen Widmark02IFK Göteborg12.2012
Astrid Berg02Ullevi FK13.6814

Finalheat 310 jan 
Amanda Forsell02Bohus IF11.6310
Viktoria Tranälv02Kongahälla AIK12.5213
Hilda Johansson02IF Kville13.7315
Sissela Brenne02IF Kville13.7916
Leah Nicodemi02IFK Göteborg14.3517


F13 Höjd
10 jan 
Sofie Runge02IF Kville137
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Lerum Friidrott137
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK132
Linnea Ljung02Mölndals AIK132
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville127
Alva Strandberg02IFK Göteborg127
Ellen Widmark02IFK Göteborg127
Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborg127
Maja Ottosson02Mölndals AIK116
Eveline Wanhainen02IFK GöteborgX


F13 Stav
10 jan 
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK190
Alva Strandberg02IFK Göteborg170
Willhelmina Gustafsson02Sävedalens AIK170
Eveline Wanhainen02IFK Göteborg170


F13 Längdzon
10 jan 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK4,79
Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS4,55
Cindy Darrell02Lerum Friidrott4,54
Nike Wäljegård02Ullevi FK4,49
Maja Högberg02Mölndals AIK4,28
Tilda Adolfsson02Mölndals AIK4,26
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK4,25
Josefin Stridh02Mölndals AIK4,21
Hanna Winbo02IF Kville3,88
10 Lina Lövberg02Kongahälla AIK3,82
11 Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK3,74
12 Malin Jonsson02Mölndals AIK3,69
13 Ellen Widmark02IFK Göteborg3,68
14 Alva Strandberg02IFK Göteborg3,65
15 Anna Bengtsson02IF Kville3,60
16 Alexandra Milusic02Kongahälla AIK3,59   3,59
17 Ella Leth02IFK Göteborg3,59   3,46
18 Ebba Sköld02IF Kville3,58
19 Maja Ottosson02Mölndals AIK3,51
20 Johanna Normark02IF Kville3,49
21 Felicia Söderbom Zaffarano02IF Kville3,42
22 Isabella Boquist02IF Kville3,29
23 Sissela Brenne02IF Kville3,20   3,11
24 Olivia Zackrisson02IF Kville3,20   2,97
25 Leah Nicodemi02IFK Göteborg3,10
26 Ebba Nilsson02IF Kville3,01
27 Alicia Hessling02IF Kville2,99
28 Elin Hagström02IF Kville2,96


F13 Trestegzon
10 jan 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Lerum Friidrott10,10
Maja Högberg02Mölndals AIK9,12
Frida Malmström02Kongahälla AIK8,50   8,35
Viktoria Tranälv02Kongahälla AIK8,50   8,34
Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK8,28
Wilma Ruf02Mölndals AIK8,12
Alexandra Milusic02Kongahälla AIK7,96


F13 Kula2.0 kg
10 jan 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Lerum Friidrott9,18
Amanda Forsell02Bohus IF8,58
Sofie Runge02IF Kville8,33
Isabel Persson02Angereds IS8,07
Josefin Bistedt02Lerum Friidrott8,00
Linnea Ljung02Mölndals AIK7,98
Alexandra Milusic02Kongahälla AIK7,89
Josefin Stridh02Mölndals AIK7,60   7,51
Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborg7,60   6,82
10 Felicia Söderbom Zaffarano02IF Kville7,14
11 Elin Hagström02IF Kville6,91
12 Johanna Normark02IF Kville6,61
13 Hanna Winbo02IF Kville6,30
14 Eveline Wanhainen02IFK Göteborg6,16
15 Isabella Boquist02IF Kville5,99
16 Ebba Nilsson02IF Kville5,65
17 Anna Bengtsson02IF Kville5,60
18 Olivia Zackrisson02IF Kville4,60
19 Alicia Hessling02IF Kville4,57



© Track & Field, Christer Falk