RESULTAT
BAUHAUS Youth Athletic 2015-08-01/02
Stockholms Stadion
Stadionklubbarna
Uppdaterad: 2015-08-02 18:04
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
P19 100m
Final1,52 aug 
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK11.06
Isak Barrow96SWEHuddinge AIS11.26
Alexander Bengtsson98SWEÅhus FIK11.27
Tobias Jonsson96SWEIK Orient11.62
Anton Östebo96SWEGlanshammars IF12.10


P19 800m
Final2 aug 
Björn Seifert96SWEUpsala IF 1:55.85
Erik Lagerlöf97SWEIFK Lidingö 1:58.48
Pontus Aldenstam96SWEVäsby IK 1:59.31
Adam Kagebäck97SWELinköpings GIF 2:03.23
Samuel Kagebäck97SWELinköpings GIF 2:05.23
Oscar Östebo96SWEGlanshammars IF 2:05.93
Muhammed Ali97SWEEskilstuna FI 2:06.64
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96SWEVärmdö IF 2:11.10

Final2 aug 


P19 Häck 400m91 cm
Final2 aug 
Mathieu Nilsson96SWEIF Göta Karlstad56.73
Fredrik Lorentzon97SWEIFK Lidingö58.52
Ida Ekroth96SWEUpsala IF65.50F19 76cm
Jenny Wingqvist97SWEHässelby SK69.16F19 76cm
Anton Johansson96SWEKFUM Örebroej start


P19 Längd
2 aug 
Sebastian Ruthström97SWESpårvägens FK6,78
Tobias Jonsson96SWEIK Orient6,68
Marcus Rostmark96SWEIFK Märsta6,38
Anton Östebo96SWEGlanshammars IF6,35
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK6,33
Manne Persson96SWEHammarby IF6,21
Albin Boestad97SWEIFK Lidingö6,16
Frank Ude96SWEFalu IK6,11

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Östebo6,340,96,121,06,202,06,111,76,310,36,35-0,1
F.Ude6,112,35,840,45,821,55,551,15,520,75,900,5
G.Inostroza6,240,96,220,86,330,6X0,24,881,46,312,4
T.Jonsson6,230,36,680,06,441,86,550,86,481,8X1,2
M.Rostmark6,06-0,46,380,06,321,3---
M.PerssonX0,46,210,16,121,96,202,36,031,46,16-0,6
A.BoestadX3,06,160,1X1,0X-0,4X0,2X1,3
S.Ruthström6,332,16,320,76,690,56,601,66,431,36,780,7


P19 Diskus1.75 kg
2 aug 
Albin Lager96SWEKFUM Örebro50,64
Jesper Arbinge97SWEHuddinge AIS45,71

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lager50,64X49,6948,66X50,16
J.ArbingeX45,7144,2642,7844,38X


P17 100m
Försök heat 13,42 aug 
Oskar Motta98SWEUpsala IF11.30q
Ludwig Olofsson98SWEBoden FI11.33q
Andreas Führ98SWEKFUM Örebro11.50q
Markus Ögren98SWEHammarby IF11.53q
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEHabo Friidrott 0411.59
KidusYohannes Getahun98SWEHammarby IF11.92
Axel Abrahamsson 98SWEBromma IF12.02

Försök heat 23,02 aug 
Alexander Bengtsson98SWEÅhus FIK11.12q
Yonathan Helsing98SWESundsvalls FI11.20q
Daniel Persson98SWEBromma IF11.53q
Karl David Nie98SWEHammarby IF11.54q
Gustaf Borg98SWENyköpings BIS11.66
Anton Cigéhn98SWETäby IS11.82

Final0,12 aug 
Yonathan Helsing98SWESundsvalls FI11.20
Alexander Bengtsson98SWEÅhus FIK11.22
Ludwig Olofsson98SWEBoden FI11.52
Oskar Motta98SWEUpsala IF11.58
Karl David Nie98SWEHammarby IF11.70
Andreas Führ98SWEKFUM Örebro11.70
Daniel Persson98SWEBromma IF11.86
Markus Ögren98SWEHammarby IFej start


P17 800m
Final2 aug 
Christoffer Ahl98SWEHammarby IF 1:55.77
Joel Norling98SWETierps IF 1:56.76
Johan Lamm98SWEMölndals AIK 1:59.36
Yassin Hussein98SWEEskilstuna FI 2:02.28
Samuel Nilsson Hagland98SWEHuddinge AIS 2:02.69
Adam Westermark98SWETurebergs FK 2:02.70
Axel Alness Borg98SWEIFK Lidingö 2:07.14
Rickard Karlsson98SWEHässelby SK 2:07.52
Marcus Häggh98SWEHuddinge AIS 2:08.06

Final2 aug 


P17 Häck 300m84 cm
Final2 aug 
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI38.23
William Frobe98SWETäby IS38.44
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK39.24
Viktor Nylander98SWEMalmö AI39.26
Fredrik Kihlblom98SWEHuddinge AIS40.31
Elias Engström98SWEFIK Färjestaden41.78
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta44.38
Timothy Olsson98SWEHammarby IF45.26


P17 Längd
2 aug 
Filip Björklund98SWEUpsala IF6,79
David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba6,78
Sebastian Stevens98SWEEskilstuna FI6,61
Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS6,48
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer6,39
Frank Förnestig98SWEHammarby IF6,19
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWEHässelby SK6,16
Fredrik Kihlblom98SWEHuddinge AIS6,04
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö6,01
10 Wilhelm Eidenstedt98SWEHässelby SK5,62
11 Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta5,55

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.SvenssonX1,56,310,3X0,9X0,7X1,76,782,0
F.Björklund6,602,46,410,8X2,3X0,4X-0,36,790,0
V.Kjellsson5,96-0,84,280,66,010,0
K.DuvertX1,65,55-0,1X1,4
F.Förnestig5,991,16,101,46,191,85,971,25,990,0-
W.Eidenstedt5,340,35,112,25,622,5
J.Bengtsson6,311,36,382,96,480,46,300,46,380,9-0,04
S.LarssonX2,86,390,84,530,86,20-0,1X3,3X2,4
S.Stevens5,05-0,1X-0,16,032,16,400,46,611,3X1,5
F.Kihlblom5,55-0,15,92-0,16,042,1X0,4X1,3X1,5
G.Rosshagen6,151,26,16-0,1X1,0X1,5X1,6X2,5


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
2 aug 
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWEHässelby SK39,40
Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK39,14
Carl Krüsell Berg98SWEHammarby IF37,20
Axel Abrahamsson 98SWEBromma IF26,80

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Rosshagen39,40XXXXX
C.Krusell BergX33,2933,75X35,1837,20
J.SamuelssonXXX39,14XX
A.Abrahamsson XX24,34X22,5226,80


P16 100m
3,12 aug 
Erik Johansson99SWEVarbergs GIF11.10
Emil Nilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 0411.49
Arvid Gustafsson99SWEUpsala IF11.60
Johan Stenlund99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott11.81
John Liljegren99SWEIF Hagen FIK12.04


P16 800m
Final2 aug 
Mathias Söder99SWEKongahälla AIK 1:56.83
Iyuel Ayele99SWEHuddinge AIS 1:57.06
Jonatan Gustafsson99SWEKFUM Örebro 1:59.22
Tobias Tranderyd99SWEKFUM Örebro 2:02.93
Anton Ledell99SWEHuddinge AIS 2:04.02
August Mollén99SWEGoIF Tjalve 2:04.43
Jonathan Edemalm99SWEEskilstuna FI 2:05.84
Jonathan Bergdahl99SWEHuddinge AIS 2:06.46
Simon Wiklund99SWEIK Wilske 2:07.28
10 Albin Idensjö99SWEFIK Färjestaden 2:27.88
Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborgej start


P16 Häck 300m84 cm
Final2 aug 
Arvid Gustafsson99SWEUpsala IF40.09
Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 0440.40
Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg40.89
Johan Stenlund99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott43.01


P16 Längd
2 aug 
Daniel Langman99SWERåby-Rekarne FIF6,33
Emil Nilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 046,26
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck99SWEÖsterhaninge IF6,25
Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK6,13
Johan Alsing99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott6,05
Gustav Mattsson99SWEKisa SK5,97
Tommy Nguyen99SWENyköpings BIS5,91
Johan Nordström99SWEFalu IK5,56

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.NilssonX+1,55,88+0,64,55+0,2X+0,5X+1,86,26+1,0
J.Nordström5,39+0,1X+1,55,56+1,05,49+0,7X-0,25,50+0,7
T.Nguyen5,67-0,35,57+0,3X+0,85,91+0,8X+0,9X+0,8
J.Alsing4,46+0,34,48-0,44,82+0,25,57-0,24,72+1,36,05+1,4
G.Mattsson5,66+1,35,64+0,95,97+2,75,40+0,25,81+1,75,94+0,9
E.Andersson6,04+2,05,74+0,75,95+1,05,87+1,56,04+1,96,13+0,1
T.Rydh-Sternbeck5,40+1,55,84+0,86,06+2,06,25+1,5X+1,86,23+1,6
D.Langman5,94+1,56,04+0,76,18+1,16,33+0,46,29+2,7X+1,3


P16 Diskus1.5 kg
2 aug 
Anton Olsson99SWEFIK Färjestaden36,32
Emil Nilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 0430,56

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Nilsson--23,3930,56XX
A.Olsson31,07XX36,32XX


P15 80m
Försök heat 10,82 aug 
Ahmed Bahaa00SWEHuddinge AIS 9.38q
Andrés Vera00SWEWärnamo SK 9.61q
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF 9.69q
Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK 9.73q
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg10.09
William Thor00SWEStrands IF10.20
Samuel Sundell00SWETurebergs FK10.31

Försök heat 20,82 aug 
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF 9.43q
Emil Sandström00SWESöderhamns IF 9.69q
Viktor Thor00SWEStrands IF 9.80
Carl Enhörning00SWEBromma IF 9.81
Simon Hultén00SWESävedalens AIK 9.84
Timmy Karlsson00SWEHuddinge AIS10.08
Andreas Cigéhn00SWETäby IS10.16

Försök heat 30,82 aug 
Filip Böe00NORFana IL 9.39q
Calle Haag00SWEIFK Märsta 9.75q
Nils Persson00SWESundsvalls FI 9.79
Philip Ludwigs00SWEDanderyds SK 9.84
Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FK 9.84
Felix Prins00SWEHammarby IF 9.98
Linus Örevik00SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott10.76

Final1,72 aug 
Filip Böe00NORFana IL 9.17
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF 9.36
Ahmed Bahaa00SWEHuddinge AIS 9.36
Andrés Vera00SWEWärnamo SK 9.46
Emil Sandström00SWESöderhamns IF 9.56
Calle Haag00SWEIFK Märsta 9.61
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF 9.62
Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK 9.67


P15 800m
Final2 aug 
Isak Lefvert00SWEMälarhöjdens IK 2:03.66
Nils Jonsson00SWEDanderyds SK 2:07.01
Ole-Martin Sandness00NORSörum IL 2:07.87
Faustin Mugabo00SWEVäsby IK 2:09.69
Mose Hussein00SWEEskilstuna FI 2:09.78
Simon Hjortmark00SWEGoIF Tjalve 2:10.54
Jonatan Skagerberg00SWELerum Friidrott 2:11.60
Daniel Tegbrant00SWEHuddinge AIS 2:14.45
Markus Asplund00SWEHuddinge AIS 2:14.79


P15 Häck 300m76 cm
Final2 aug 
Nils Persson00SWESundsvalls FI41.83
Otto Sundell00SWESöderhamns IF43.69
Mikael Lundquist00SWEHuddinge AIS44.93
Felix Prins00SWEHammarby IF46.00


P15 Längd
2 aug 
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF6,28
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg6,23
Philip Ludwigs00SWEDanderyds SK6,07
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta6,03
Felix Prins00SWEHammarby IF6,00
Calle Haag00SWEIFK Märsta5,90
William Thor00SWEStrands IF5,84
Linus Örevik00SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott5,83
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF5,78
10 Viktor Thor00SWEStrands IF5,75
11 Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK5,70
12 Mose Hussein00SWEEskilstuna FI5,61
13 Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FK5,45
14 Andreas Cigéhn00SWETäby IS5,08
15 Samuel Karlsson00SWEEskilstuna FI5,06
16 Elliot Cigéhn00SWETäby IS4,55

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Cigéhn4,55+1,44,44-0,83,86+1,5
S.Lestander6,01+1,16,06+0,35,95+1,45,78+0,85,850.06,23+1,1
S.Thor5,89+1,05,84+1,6X+0,9X+0,65,96+0,16,03+1,9
F.Prins5,67+0,75,88+1,06,00+0,35,83+0,35,96+0,65,61+0,4
L.Örevik5,83+1,05,68+1,65,48+0,25,36+0,3X+0,95,69-0,8
C.Haag5,79+2,85,90-0,15,85+1,05,82+1,35,57+0,85,73+0,7
W.ThorX+0,75,84+2,75,54-0,7X-0,95,29+0,75,59-0,4
A.Elhendy Gunnars5,780.0X+1,35,45+1,2
H.Lilja5,45+1,94,88+1,8X0
L.Kapstad5,87-0,56,28+1,5X+1,06,10+3,44,69+0,9X+1,6
M.Andersson5,70+0,23,45+1,85,54+1,4
S.Karlsson5,06-0,13,76+1,85,02+1,1
V.ThorX+1,7X+2,75,75+0,4
P.Ludwigs5,77+1,16,02+2,25,46+0,45,87+0,86,07+1,36,07+0,8
M.Hussein5,48+0,55,61+1,05,44+0,1
A.Cigéhn5,08+1,34,5804,79-0,6


P15 Spjut600 g
2 aug 
Carl Widenholm00SWEHellas FK55,05
Sebastian Erlandh00SWEKFUM Örebro51,58
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta51,12
Otto Sundell00SWESöderhamns IF46,96
Elliot Cigéhn00SWETäby IS35,69
Malex Åkerblom00SWEIFK Lidingö32,05
Linus Örevik00SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott29,84
Timmy Karlsson00SWEHuddinge AIS27,54

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Karlsson27,5426,8222,88---
O.Sundell46,9638,4936,5140,35XX
L.ÖrevikX28,3126,05X29,84X
M.Åkerblom32,05X28,3231,15X30,97
S.Thor39,7442,2146,9144,9150,2351,12
E.Cigéhn35,6934,2433,2632,76X35,04
C.Widenholm50,6652,74XX55,0553,38
S.Erlandh45,3843,9146,70X51,58X


P14 80m
Försök heat 11,22 aug 
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg 9.67q
Imran Lernebo01SWEMälarhöjdens IK 9.77q
Kristian Gerdtsson01SWEBergslagens FIK 9.92q
Elias Sahlin01SWEIFK Lidingö10.00q
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK10.39
Gabriel Larsson Stewart01SWEBromma IF10.62

Försök heat 20,02 aug 
Oliwer Danielsson01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott 9.65q
Lucas Bolin01SWEIK Bergaström 9.88q
Markus Lantto01SWEBromma IF 9.98q
Paul Förnestig01SWEHammarby IF10.19
Oscar Glas01SWEBromma IF10.36
Max Bechtel01SWEHässelby SK11.36

Försök heat 30,62 aug 
Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF 9.55q
Pontus Hagman01SWELinköpings GIF10.08
Victor Gustafsson01SWELinköpings GIF10.46
Kristian T Steen01NORLarvik10.51
Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborg10.56
Andreas Haara Bakketun01NORIL Gneistej start

Final1,52 aug 
Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF 9.37
Oliwer Danielsson01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott 9.40
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg 9.56
Imran Lernebo01SWEMälarhöjdens IK 9.70
Lucas Bolin01SWEIK Bergaström 9.78
Kristian Gerdtsson01SWEBergslagens FIK 9.85
Markus Lantto01SWEBromma IF 9.86
Elias Sahlin01SWEIFK Lidingö 9.96


P14 800m
Final2 aug 
Albert Nygren01SWEUpsala IF 2:00.48
Josef Wallenlind01SWEMölndals AIK 2:05.94
Alexander Bucht01SWESävedalens AIK 2:08.15
David Canmo01SWETrollhättan FIK 2:10.51
Gustav Gahne01SWETäby IS 2:11.85
Albin Hedén01SWESK Bore 2:12.97
Martin Kirkeberg Mørk01NORSturla 2:16.73
Kristian T Steen01NORLarvik 2:17.47
Melker Forsberg01SWEGlanshammars IF 2:18.51
10 Mathias Pahlman01ÅLAIF Åland 2:18.63
11 Max Bechtel01SWEHässelby SK 2:18.91
12 Jakob Tapani01SWESågmyra SK 2:24.93

Final2 aug 


P14 Häck 300m76 cm
Final2 aug 
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF41.80
Albin Hedén01SWESK Bore42.84
Igor Andrejev01ESTSK Audentes44.27
Theodor Duvert01SWEIFK Märsta47.59
Arthur Abrahamsson 01SWEBromma IF51.85
Andreas Haara Bakketun01NORIL Gneistej start
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IKej start


P14 Längd
2 aug 
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg6,33
Elias Sahlin01SWEIFK Lidingö5,85
Imran Lernebo01SWEMälarhöjdens IK5,80
Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF5,79
Kristian Gerdtsson01SWEBergslagens FIK5,72
Lucas Bolin01SWEIK Bergaström5,64
Markus Lantto01SWEBromma IF5,61
Pontus Hagman01SWELinköpings GIF5,56
Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborg5,17
10 Oscar Glas01SWEBromma IF5,16
11 Igor Andrejev01ESTSK Audentes5,16
12 Kristian T Steen01NORLarvik5,12
13 Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK5,11
14 Oliwer Danielsson01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott5,09
15 Arthur Abrahamsson 01SWEBromma IF4,56
16 Gabriel Larsson Stewart01SWEBromma IF4,50

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Hedin5,11+0,7X+0,45,10+0,9
E.SahlinX+2,45,60+0,95,85+1,3X+0,15,74+2,05,69+3,4
B.Soenarso5,69+0,65,46+0,25,64+1,3X0,05,79-1,05,79+2,2
G.Larsson Stewart4,39+0,14,50+1,5X+1,2
K.GerdtssonX+1,95,72+0,45,46+1,65,67+1,15,31+1,6X+1,0
K.SteenX+1,3X+0,95,12+2,3
O.DanielssonX-0,15,090,05,08+1,2
M.LanttoX+1,2X+0,35,21+1,25,61+0,55,50+1,3X0,0
P.Hagman5,43+0,94,39+2,65,51+1,25,51+0,95,56+1,75,39+0,1
E.Johansson6,33+1,66,08+0,56,03+1,25,79+2,65,90+1,95,99+0,9
A.Abrahamsson 2,33+1,52,27+1,04,56+0,6
I.AndrejevX+1,45,16+1,0X+1,4
H.Helamb2,82+1,4X+1,15,17+1,7
O.Glas5,14+0,44,97+1,05,16+2,1
L.Bolin5,11+1,64,98+1,15,64+0,45,38+1,15,46+0,75,37+1,6
I.Lernebo5,67+1,35,55+1,25,54-0,75,70+0,75,80+1,75,70-0,7


P14 Spjut600 g
2 aug 
Pontus Hagman01SWELinköpings GIF43,16
Igor Andrejev01ESTSK Audentes40,39
Theodor Duvert01SWEIFK Märsta36,93
Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF29,68
Oliwer Raitis01SWEHuddinge AIS22,21
Arthur Abrahamsson 01SWEBromma IF19,30
Oscar Glas01SWEBromma IF0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Raitis18,3817,4022,2120,4821,5221,67
A.Abrahamsson 19,3017,8413,8218,9716,0315,37
T.Duvert31,2436,9333,43X35,68X
P.HagmanX39,9439,9843,1642,3641,37
B.SoenarsoX26,03XX27,5829,68
I.Andrejev33,6438,7139,6437,6240,3937,73
O.GlasXXXXXX


P13 60m
Försök heat 11,62 aug 
Niklas Sjöblom02SWERånäs 4H 8.12q
Isac Engman02SWEIFK Trelleborg 8.27
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö 8.55
Elias Stadelmann02SWEIK Norrköping FI 8.70
Olof Hedin02SWEEksjö Södra IK 8.89
Ludvig All02SWETäby IS 8.94

Försök heat 20,42 aug 
Gabriel Vikic02SWEVisby IF Gute FIK 7.85q
André Barroso Johansson02SWEHammarby IF 8.09q
William Andersson02SWEBergslagens FIK 8.15q
Oliver Papinski02SWETäby IS 8.25q
Robin Isaksson02SWEIFK Lidingö 8.63
Malte Wilhelmsson02BELBelgien 8.88

Försök heat 33,52 aug 
Hussein Al Khawaja02SWEHuddinge AIS 7.53q
Lukas Sällström02SWEIFK Umeå 7.92q
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK 8.02q
Daniel Kleist02SWEEksjö Södra IK 8.54
Gabriel Trolin02SWEVäsby IK 8.58
Jarod Moren02USAUSA 8.80

Final0,22 aug 
Hussein Al Khawaja02SWEHuddinge AIS 7.58
Gabriel Vikic02SWEVisby IF Gute FIK 7.85
Lukas Sällström02SWEIFK Umeå 8.00
André Barroso Johansson02SWEHammarby IF 8.10
William Andersson02SWEBergslagens FIK 8.14
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK 8.15
Niklas Sjöblom02SWERånäs 4H 8.36
Oliver Papinski02SWETäby IS 8.36


P13 2000m
Final2 aug 
Wilhelm Bergentz02SWEKFUM Örebro 6:24.98
Malte Wilhelmsson02BELBelgien 7:54.55
Rasmus Barth02SWELaholms IF 7:58.63


P13 Längdzon
2 aug 
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK5,65
Niklas Sjöblom02SWERånäs 4H5,51
William Andersson02SWEBergslagens FIK5,43
Oliver Papinski02SWETäby IS5,42
Isac Engman02SWEIFK Trelleborg5,10
Lukas Sällström02SWEIFK Umeå5,04
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö4,88
Ludvig All02SWETäby IS4,69
Gabriel Trolin02SWEVäsby IK4,55
10 Olof Hedin02SWEEksjö Södra IK4,45

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Papinski5,40+0,95,42+0,55,04+0,14,84+0,25,31+1,6X-0,1
N.Sjöblom4,55+0,95,51+1,14,61+0,25,26+0,45,33+1,04,41+0,6
L.Sällström5,04+0,44,67+0,94,68+0,44,59+0,35,02+1,74,86+1,2
L.All4,64+0,64,61+0,94,68+0,54,67+0,64,69+1,54,69+0,6
E.Månsson3,74+0,54,88+1,34,83+0,64,63+0,64,45+0,53,60+0,4
O.Hedin4,44+0,84,45+0,74,23+0,2
I.Engman4,72+0,22,08+0,85,10+0,54,82+1,23,86+0,14,84+0,4
G.Trolin4,55+0,94,24+0,64,51-0,1
W.Andersson5,43+1,14,88+1,14,53+0,54,87+0,8--4,50+1,7
V.Elovsson3,88+0,95,51+0,45,65+0,95,52+1,25,21+0,2X+0,9


P13 Spjut400 g
2 aug 
Karl Ludvik02SWETurebergs FK45,71
Andreas Henriksson02SWEIFK Lund42,36
Zion Eriksson02SWETäby IS37,33
Emanuel Lindqvist02SWETyresö FK33,49
Robin Isaksson02SWEIFK Lidingö33,20
Oliver Papinski02SWETäby IS30,99
Ludvig All02SWETäby IS28,34
Jarod Moren02USAUSA24,37
Rasmus Barth02SWELaholms IF17,47

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Moren24,37XXX22,76X
R.Barth17,2017,4714,46
Z.Eriksson36,6431,5933,38X32,0737,33
L.All26,30X27,92X28,3428,08
E.LindqvistX26,55X26,5533,49X
K.Ludvik37,9045,7139,18XXX
O.Papinski29,2229,47X30,99XX
R.IsakssonXX33,20X28,6132,01
A.Henriksson42,26XX38,7242,3641,33


P12 60m
Försök heat 11,92 aug 
Kalle Georgsson03SWEHögbo GIF 8.44q
Arvid Wändesjö03SWEÖsterhaninge IF 8.52q
Tobias Erlandh03SWEKFUM Örebro 9.06q
Erik Palmaer03SWETurebergs FK 9.06q
Anton Essén03SWEBokenäs IF 9.22

Försök heat 21,52 aug 
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK 8.43q
Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad 8.46q
David Thid03SWEHuddinge AIS8.46q
Noah Bucht Wesslén03SWEIF Linnéa 8.96q
Joakim Hellbratt 03SWEHuddinge AIS 9.18
Linus Olofsson03SWEBoden FI 9.35

Final0,32 aug 
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK 8.32
David Thid03SWEHuddinge AIS 8.36
Kalle Georgsson03SWEHögbo GIF 8.41
Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad 8.61
Arvid Wändesjö03SWEÖsterhaninge IF 8.61
Noah Bucht Wesslén03SWEIF Linnéa 8.97
Tobias Erlandh03SWEKFUM Örebro 9.10
Erik Palmaer03SWETurebergs FK 9.14


P12 Längdzon
2 aug 
David Thid03SWEHuddinge AIS5,31
Arvid Wändesjö03SWEÖsterhaninge IF4,86
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK4,78
Elliot Duvert03SWEIFK Märsta4,66
Kalle Georgsson03SWEHögbo GIF4,57
Hugo Åkers03SWEFalu IK4,45
Joakim Hellbratt 03SWEHuddinge AIS4,42
Nils Ekroth03SWEUpsala IF4,38
Erik Palmaer03SWETurebergs FK4,31
10 Linus Olofsson03SWEBoden FI4,29
11 Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 044,26
12 Tobias Erlandh03SWEKFUM Örebro4,26
13 Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,09
14 Eskil Jonsson03SWEBålsta IK4,06

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Erlandh4,26+0,54,17+3,14,16+0,7
A.Wändesjö4,86+1,84,69+2,54,82+2,84,81+1,64,62+1,24,75+0,1
E.Duvert4,41+0,54,41+0,74,49+0,24,20+0,24,46+0,64,66+2,3
O.Ellström4,09+0,7-----
L.Olofsson3,41+0,54,29+1,94,16+1,4
H.Åkers4,36+1,24,35+1,54,45+0,64,14+1,34,13+1,24,44-1,6
K.Georgsson4,57+0,34,40+2,64,34+3,04,19+1,24,16+1,14,27+1,4
E.Palmaer4,31+0,74,19+2,2X+1,5
J.Hellbratt 4,02+1,53,67+1,34,42+0,74,13+1,84,13+0,24,26+2,3
D.Thid5,31-0,3--X+1,54,16+3,2--3,74-0,1
E.Jonsson3,32+1,83,87-0,14,06+2,7
M.Andersson4,78+0,14,70+1,0X+1,44,63+1,94,720,04,55-0,4
F.Aasa4,26+3,04,25+0,94,23+1,4
N.Ekroth4,38+2,24,15+2,74,29+1,44,10+1,54,07+1,82,62+2,0


F19 100m
Final2,42 aug 
Emma Gällstedt96SWEGefle IF12.30
Linn Gustafsson97ÅLAIF Åland12.51
Agnes Gille97SWEGefle IF12.78
Johanna Elfving96SWEKFUM Örebro12.92
Klara Volmerdal96SWEHovslätts IK13.11
Elenor Derrah97SWEIFK Tumba13.13
Paula Israelsson96SWEUmedalens IF13.35
Felicia Lindberg97SWEHammarby IF13.38


F19 800m
Final2 aug 
Olivia Weslien97SWEIF Göta Karlstad2:15.17
Isabella Andersson97SWETurebergs FK2:16.23
Sara Christiansson97SWETrollhättan FIK2:17.07
Sara Salomonsson97SWEÄngelholms IF2:19.90
Sofia Johansson98SWETranås AIF2:21.42F17
Lotta Blomquist98SWEIFK Lidingö2:24.42F17
Vera Gerendas97SWEHammarby IF2:27.08
Hanna Bergström97SWEHuddinge AIS2:27.65
Alice Greberg98SWEMölndals AIK2:28.85F17
10 Ewelina Fabiszewska98SWEHuddinge AIS2:31.15F17
11 Ida Tryggveson97SWEBålsta IK2:31.76
Ester Torstensson96SWETrollhättan FIKbröt
Ida Ekroth96SWEUpsala IFej start


F19 Höjd
2 aug 
Louise Ekman97SWEGefle IF172
Beatrice Lantz IFK97SWEIFK Växjö163
Ylva Engdahl96SWESpårvägens FK154
Felicia Lindberg97SWEHammarby IF148

134141148154159163167170172175
Y.Engdahl---oxxx
B.Lantz IFK---oxoxxoxxx
F.Lindberg-oxoxxx
L.Ekman---oooxooxoxxx


F19 Kula4.0 kg
2 aug 
Beatrice Lantz IFK97SWEIFK Växjö12,21
Felicia Lindberg97SWEHammarby IF10,58
Jasmina Bier97GERTyskland10,29

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Lantz IFK11,4711,5912,0012,20X12,21
J.Bier10,29X10,2210,27X10,10
F.Lindberg10,0810,2610,5810,2010,4010,49


F17 100m
Försök heat 10,52 aug 
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer12.53q
Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF12.82q
Victoria Sandsjoe98SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.99q
Sofie Borssén98SWEKalmar SK13.01q
Felicia Lund Stenquist98SWEFalu IK13.21q
Kaitlyn Olivier98USACarlsbad Track&Field Club15.69

Försök heat 22,22 aug 
Vanja Blomberg98SWEKlippans FK12.50q
Marion Sackey Mensah98SWEHuddinge AIS12.58q
Hedda Ringman98SWEIK Norrköping FI12.62q
Maria Södergren98SWETäby IS13.22
Maja Swang98SWEGefle IF13.43
Hanne Retsloff98SWEHammarby IF13.77

Final2,22 aug 
Vanja Blomberg98SWEKlippans FK12.41
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer12.44
Marion Sackey Mensah98SWEHuddinge AIS12.62
Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF12.86
Sofie Borssén98SWEKalmar SK12.95
Victoria Sandsjoe98SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.99
Felicia Lund Stenquist98SWEFalu IKej start
Hedda Ringman98SWEIK Norrköping FIej start


F17 Häck 300m76 cm
Final2 aug 
Lovisa Linde98SWETäby IS44.10
Hanna Kapell98SWEHammarby IF44.79
Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS45.52
Alicia Nilsson98SWEStenungsunds FI48.58
Tove Olsson98SWEIFK Tumbabröt
Anna Engelin98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrottej start


F17 Höjd
2 aug 
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott172
Grete Lukosaityte98LTULitauen163
Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF163

134141148154159163167170172174
R.Svedbergooxxoxxx
E.Nyman Wänsethooxxoxoxxx
G.Lukosaityteoxoxxx


F17 Kula3.0 kg
2 aug 
Amanda Malmehed98SWELinköpings GIF13,52
Lovisa Linde98SWETäby IS13,43
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba13,39
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott13,04
Jennifer Rudberg98SWEIK Ymer12,21
Jenni Sandgren98SWETimrå AIF10,58

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Malmehed12,96X13,1313,52XX
E.Nyman Wänseth12,3913,04XXXX
M.Eriksson13,39XXXXX
J.Rudberg12,11X12,21XXX
L.Linde13,4312,7313,0712,84X-
J.Sandgren10,1610,1110,15X10,58X


F16 100m
Försök heat 1-0,12 aug 
Carolina Söderbom99SWEÄrla IF12.77q
Saga Berneryd99SWEDanderyds SK12.93q
Mina Karlsson99SWEUpsala IF12.99q
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK13.53
Cerah Moren99USAUSA13.67
Jennifer Karlsson99SWEHammarby IF13.69
Michelle Remmer99ÅLAIF Åland14.18

Försök heat 20,32 aug 
Linn Bäcklin99SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.58q
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott12.94q
Julia Olander99SWEKA 2 IF13.16q
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK13.16q
Rosa Vallgårda99SWELuleå Friidrott13.52q
Linnéa Volmerdal99SWEHovslätts IK13.62
Klara Ekelund99SWEKA 2 IFej start

Final2,12 aug 
Linn Bäcklin99SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.38
Carolina Söderbom99SWEÄrla IF12.55
Saga Berneryd99SWEDanderyds SK12.56
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK12.87
Mina Karlsson99SWEUpsala IF12.96
Julia Olander99SWEKA 2 IF13.26
Rosa Vallgårda99SWELuleå Friidrott13.37
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrottbröt


F16 800m
Final2 aug 
Sara Gunnarsson99SWEMölndals AIK 2:18.37
Julia Samuelsson99SWEHögby IF 2:20.49
Sara Dädeby99SWEHovslätts IK 2:26.02
Hannah Helin99ÅLAIF Åland 2:26.49
Wilma Marcusson99SWETrångsvikens IF 2:26.60
Tilda Lundström99SWEEskilstuna FI 2:27.86
Elin Marcusson99SWETrångsvikens IF 2:30.61


F16 Häck 300m76 cm
Final2 aug 
Celina Reichardt99SWESpårvägens FK45.46
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK47.23
Julia Olander99SWEKA 2 IF48.51
Cerah Moren99USAUSA49.76
Isabella Engström99SWEHammarby IF49.80
Lotta Laurin99SWEHammarby IF50.15
Linnea Åberg99SWELerum Friidrott52.80
Cornelia Storm-Karlén99SWEIF Hagen FIK53.43


F16 Höjd
2 aug 
Sanna Pettersson99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott170
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF165
Rosa Vallgårda99SWELuleå Friidrott165
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö159
Alana Snow99USACarlsbad Track&Field Club159
Fanny Jansson99SWEHammarby IF159
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK156
Wilma Eriksson99SWEIK Ymer152
Elin Berglund99SWEÖsterhaninge IF152
Julia Samuelsson99SWEHögby IF152

134141147152156159162165168170172175177179181
A.Snow---oxoxoxxx
F.Bergvall---oooxxx
J.Samuelsson---xxoxxx
R.Vallgårda--oxoooxxoxoxxx
F.Gunnarsson-----o-oxxx
W.Eriksson--xooxxx
F.Jansson---oxoxxoxxx
S.Pettersson----ooxooxxooxxx
E.Berglund-ooxxoxxx
A.Kilpeläinen--oooxxx


F16 Kula3.0 kg
2 aug 
Ida Olsson99SWEIF Hagen FIK14,00
Rosanna Cianelli99SWEHammarby IF12,96
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö12,64
Ida Stenbäck99SWESK Bore12,56
Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK12,18
Amanda Lejros99SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF11,66
Alma Folke99SWETranås AIF11,35
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK10,75
Hanna Grönwall99SWEÖresund FK10,47
10 Annina Stens99SWESpårvägens FK10,38
11 Tilde All99SWETäby IS10,35
12 Thilda Lim99SWEIFK Växjö10,22
13 Isabella Engström99SWEHammarby IF10,09

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.BergvallX12,0812,6412,3512,57X
I.Stenbäck11,98XX11,9012,4412,56
A.Kilpeläinen10,7510,75X
I.Engström10,09XX
H.Borgemyr12,189,91XXXX
A.LejrosX11,6611,59XXX
H.Grönwall10,4710,40X
A.FolkeX10,91X10,5311,3510,66
I.Olsson12,9813,6613,7413,62X14,00
A.Stens10,38XX
T.All10,1210,359,96
R.Cianelli12,34X12,9612,84X12,21
T.LimX10,2210,15


F15 80m
Försök heat 11,22 aug 
Greta Deltin00SWEHammarby IF10.26q
Lea Andersen00SWETäby IS10.48q
Kajsa Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS10.67q
Ebba Koskinen00ÅLAIF Åland10.75q
Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF11.00
Ebba Johansson00SWENyköpings BIS11.34
Anna Ardbo00SWETäby ISej start

Försök heat 21,42 aug 
Jonna Claesson00SWEStora Skedvi IK10.44q
Ebba Gustavsson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.58q
Emilia Östergren00SWEHuddinge AIS10.74q
Tilda Tryggvesson00SWEBålsta IK11.13
Nina Mattsson00SWEGoIF Tjalveej start
Ida Ounaslehto00FINEsbo IFej start

Försök heat 31,42 aug 
Linda Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS10.35q
Emmy Smedberg00SWEKA 2 IF10.51q
Mathilda Ekholm00SWERåby-Rekarne FIF10.64q
Therese Knutsson00SWEGlanshammars IF10.74q
Lovisa Ellström00SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.07
Sara Grahn00SWEKA 2 IF11.22

Försök heat 41,72 aug 
Charlotte Andersson00SWEHuddinge AIS10.10q
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK10.55q
Linnea Wijk00SWELerum Friidrott10.63q
Felicia Kölvall00SWEFlens FS10.71q
Emelie Eklund00SWETäby IS10.75q
Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott11.32
Amanda Gustafsson00ÅLAIF Ålandej start

Finalheat 12,62 aug 
Charlotte Andersson00SWEHuddinge AIS 9.96
Greta Deltin00SWEHammarby IF10.17
Jonna Claesson00SWEStora Skedvi IK10.22
Linda Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS10.31
Lea Andersen00SWETäby IS10.36
Emmy Smedberg00SWEKA 2 IF10.50
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK10.57
Ebba Gustavsson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.61

Finalheat 21,92 aug 
Kajsa Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS10.46
Felicia Kölvall00SWEFlens FS10.63
Mathilda Ekholm00SWERåby-Rekarne FIF10.64
Ebba Koskinen00ÅLAIF Åland10.74
Therese Knutsson00SWEGlanshammars IF10.79
Emilia Östergren00SWEHuddinge AIS10.80
Linnea Wijk00SWELerum Friidrott10.82
Emelie Eklund00SWETäby ISej start


F15 800m
Final2 aug 
Cornelia Alm00SWETäby IS 2:21.97
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK 2:22.40
Hanna Näslund00SWETrångsvikens IF 2:26.45
Filippa Hörnberg00SWEHässelby SK 2:30.03
Laura Putkiranta00FINEspoon Tapiot 2:33.01
Lovisa Ellström00SWEIF Göta Karlstad 2:34.24
Emelie Eriksson00SWESäters IF 2:36.51
Manda Gullberg00FINVasa ISbröt


F15 Häck 300m76 cm
Final2 aug 
Lea Andersen00SWETäby IS46.48
Ylwa Haglund00SWEFalu IK47.78
Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00SWEHälle IF48.14
Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott48.77
Sara Grahn00SWEKA 2 IFDQ§F4.13.6.3


F15 Höjd
2 aug 
Kajsa Lindqvist00SWEVäsby IK164
Alexandra Schill00SWEMölndals AIK152
Laura Putkiranta00FINEspoon Tapiot152
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK152
Amalia Modh00SWEEskilstuna FI152
Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF149
Ebba Johansson00SWENyköpings BIS149
Amanda Gustafsson00ÅLAIF Åland145
Linnéa Bodin00SWEKFUM Örebro145
10 Tora Rickelvik00SWEHuddinge AIS145
11 Izabella Ripsweden00SWEIFK Tumba130

130136141145149152155158160164168167169171173
L.Putkirantaxoxxooxxx
K.Lindqvist------o-oxoxxx
A.Modhoooxxoxoxxx
H.Hellbomoooxoxxx
H.Hofströmoooxooxxx
E.Johanssonxooxxoxxx
I.Ripswedenoxxx
A.Schilloxooxxx
L.Bodinoxxx
A.Gustafssonoooxxx
T.Rickelvikoxoxxoxxx


F15 Längd
Final2 aug 
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF5,45
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK5,42
Kajsa Lindqvist00SWEVäsby IK5,30
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00SWEUpsala IF5,22
Emelie Eklund00SWETäby IS5,12
Therese Knutsson00SWEGlanshammars IF5,02
Ebba Gustavsson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,87
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK4,85
Alexandra Schill00SWEMölndals AIK4,82
10 Laura Putkiranta00FINEspoon Tapiot4,81
11 Alva Von Gerber00SWEHuddinge AIS4,67
Greta Deltin00SWEHammarby IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Molinder4,78-0,44,73-2,04,85-1,7X-1,2X+1,04,76-2,1
A.Schill4,82-0,54,63-1,04,72+0,8
G.Deltin----
K.Lindqvist5,30+0,25,25-0,45,23-1,05,10-2,85,28+0,75,11-1,7
L.WeyhenmeyerX+0,15,01-0,8X-0,75,13-0,85,10-1,15,22+0
L.Karlsson5,30-1,2X+1,45,45-0,15,44-3,05,44-2,1X-1,4
T.KnutssonX+0,4X-1,64,84-0,95,02-1,74,96-0,94,81-0,5
E.Gustavsson4,87+0,2X-0,54,81-0,23X+0,1X-0,63,80-1,5
H.Hellbom5,26-1,75,23-0,85,27+0,75,42-0,85,26-0,15,39-0,5
A.Von Gerber4,62-1,94,65+0,24,67-0,6
L.Putkiranta4,81-1,74,74+0,6X-2,5
E.Eklund4,75-0,65,12-1,2X-0,95,02+04,96-0,65,08-0,6


F15 Kula3.0 kg
2 aug 
Julia Axtelius00SWEEnköpings AI12,54
Jonna Claesson00SWEStora Skedvi IK10,64
Linnéa Helgegren00SWEÖrgryte IS8,83
Corinne Sammons00USACarlsbad Track&Field Club6,67

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Axtelius11,1612,5412,07X12,39X
J.Claesson10,64XX10,27X10,63
L.HelgegrenXXX8,058,83X
C.Sammons6,196,41X5,606,676,06


F14 80m
Försök heat 11,02 aug 
Siri Lindvall01SWEHammarby IF10.58q
Sarah Karlsson01SWENyköpings BIS10.70q
Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg10.94q
Mikaela Ekman01SWETäby IS11.41q
Mariam Barrow 01SWEHuddinge AIS11.42q
Tilda Kapell01SWEHammarby IF11.52q
Sara Movin01SWEIFK Lidingö13.12

Försök heat 20,32 aug 
Sira Gassama01SWEHammarby IF10.49q
Filippa Sivert01SWEÖresund FK10.66q
Olivia Jernhall01SWETäby IS10.67q
Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AI10.74q
Hannah Stenbeck01SWETäby IS11.05q
Filippa Andersson01SWEIFK Lidingö11.56q

Försök heat 31,22 aug 
Stina Gustavsson01SWEHammarby IF10.21q
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro10.85q
Ida Ottosson01SWEÖresund FK11.06q
Ebba Hager01SWELerum Friidrott11.29q
Alma Åberg01SWELerum Friidrott11.66
Linnea Westerberg01SWEBålsta IK12.24

Finalheat 11,02 aug 
Stina Gustavsson01SWEHammarby IF10.11
Sira Gassama01SWEHammarby IF10.33
Siri Lindvall01SWEHammarby IF10.50
Filippa Sivert01SWEÖresund FK10.60
Olivia Jernhall01SWETäby IS10.66
Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AI10.67
Sarah Karlsson01SWENyköpings BIS10.68
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro10.80

Finalheat 21,12 aug 
Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg10.79
Ida Ottosson01SWEÖresund FK11.04
Mikaela Ekman01SWETäby IS11.26
Ebba Hager01SWELerum Friidrott11.26
Mariam Barrow 01SWEHuddinge AIS11.28
Filippa Andersson01SWEIFK Lidingö11.34
Tilda Kapell01SWEHammarby IF11.47
Hannah Stenbeck01SWETäby ISej start


F14 800m
Finalheat 12 aug 
Lovisa Skoglund01SWEHöörs IS 2:19.831
Wilma Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 2:20.532
Sofia Triipponen01FINRaision Kuula 2:24.763
Amanda Ivehammar01SWELinköpings GIF 2:25.134
Linn Tapani01SWESågmyra SK 2:25.175
Julia Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 2:25.196
Freja Nygren01SWEIF Skadebröt-
Almida Thörjesson01SWEKyrkhults SKDQ-

Finalheat 22 aug 
Angelina Rydensjö01SWEÄrla IF 2:26.707
Minna Seger01SWEGlanshammars IF 2:31.248
Wilma Larsson01SWEEskilstuna FI 2:31.459
Kajsa Sten01SWESLK Oxelösund 2:32.1510
Liva Gustavsson01SWESpårvägens FK 2:32.5711
Ella Georgsson01SWEHögbo GIF 2:33.5112
Emilia Larson01SWEDanderyds SK 2:47.2713
Jenny Österback01SWEIFK Lidingö 2:51.0214


F14 Häck 300m76 cm
2 aug 
Stina Gustavsson01SWEHammarby IF45.25
Hanna Wallmark01SWEBromma IF46.53
Ellinor Aurell01SWEÄngelholms IF48.54
Lovisa Lindholm01SWELinköpings GIF51.94
Tilda Kapell01SWEHammarby IF53.97


F14 Höjd
2 aug 
Klara Rådbo01SWEHammarby IF160
Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg152
Lovisa Lindholm01SWELinköpings GIF152
Emmie Persson/Schöneberger01SWEIFK Göteborg152
Jeanne Lindestam01SWEDanderyds SK152
Anna Alavaara01SWEIF Vingarna152
Hanna Wallmark01SWEBromma IF149
Elin Träff01SWEÅkersberga SK142
Tilda Kapell01SWEHammarby IF142
10 Hanna Johansson01SWEKA 2 IF138
10 Walda Jonsson01SWEBålsta IK138
12 Isa Hausmann01SWEHammarby IF133
13 Hedda Lundin01SWEKA 2 IF133
Mikaela Ekman01SWETäby IS0
Hannah Stenbeck01SWETäby IS

127133138142146149152155158160162164166
K.Rådbo---xoo-o--xxx
L.Lindholm-oooxoxxx
H.Stenbeck
M.Ekman-
J.Lindestamoxxooxoxxoxxx
H.Johanssonooo-
E.Persson/Schönebooxxoxxx
W.Jonssonooxxx
E.Magnussonoooxxx
H.Lundinoxxox-
I.Hausmannxoxxx
A.Alavaaraxoxoxxoxxoxxx
E.Träff-oooxxx
H.Wallmark-o-xxoxoxoxxx
T.Kapelloooxxx


F14 Längd
Final2 aug 
Klara Rådbo01SWEHammarby IF5,19
Sira Gassama01SWEHammarby IF5,10
Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AI5,10
Siri Lindvall01SWEHammarby IF4,93
Hanna Johansson01SWEKA 2 IF4,86
Agnes Ekman01SWEMälarhöjdens IK4,84
Ebba Hager01SWELerum Friidrott4,83
Lovisa Lindholm01SWELinköpings GIF4,58
Hannah Stenbeck01SWETäby IS4,50
10 Elin Träff01SWEÅkersberga SK4,41
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM ÖrebroX
My Lindberg01SWEHammarby IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Lindholm4,46+0,64,56-1,44,53-0,84,40-3,54,58-0,1-
H.Johansson4,75-1,3X+1,24,77+0,64,69-1,44,86-1,54,73-0,8
A.Ekman4,84-2,64,57-0,94,71-0,74,57-0,24,82-1,54,72-1,4
H.Stenbeck4,50+2,03,13-1,13,16-1,3
E.CapobiancoX-0,7X+0,2X+0,5
E.Hager4,36-0,44,49-1,34,68-0,54,70+0,04,83+0,34,46-0,3
S.Lindvall4,76-0,84,93+0,04,73-0,74,68-1,4X+0,24,69-1,4
A.Olsson4,61-1,04,96-0,55,10-2,2X-0,75,02-1,24,90-2,0
E.Träff4,41-0,32,14-1,1X-0,3
K.Rådbo5,05-2,44,93+0,45,06-2,05,08-2,05,19-1,35,19-0,2
M.Lindberg------
S.Gassama4,97-1,25,10-0,75,06-1,04,75+04,86-0,75,01-1,7


F14 Kula3.0 kg
2 aug 
Stina Gustavsson01SWEHammarby IF10,61
Emilia Malmehed01SWELinköpings GIF10,40
Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK9,77
Ebba Hager01SWELerum Friidrott9,76
Mikaela Ekman01SWETäby IS9,25
Sira Gassama01SWEHammarby IF9,22
Alicia Almberg01SWEHabo Friidrott 048,82
Linnea Westerberg01SWEBålsta IK7,24

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Gassama8,448,339,228,808,818,24
E.Hager9,769,229,43X9,04X
E.Kilpeläinen8,569,489,399,77X9,50
L.Westerberg6,88X7,12X6,807,24
S.Gustavsson9,139,5810,61X8,69-
M.Ekman7,908,508,82X9,259,00
E.Malmehed9,7110,18X9,9910,0310,40
A.Almberg7,97X8,54X8,828,69


F13 60m
Försök heat 10,82 aug 
Junianna Larsen Brolin02SWETäby IS 8.30q
Ella Hagman02SWEHuddinge AIS 8.40q
Maja Pettersson02SWEFIF Gnistan 8.80q
Adama Diop02SWEIF Linnéa 8.88q
Victoria Davidsson 02SWEBoo IF 9.21
Mikaela Berhane02SWESolna FK 9.46

Försök heat 21,02 aug 
Johanna Kylmänen02FINRaision Kuula 8.09q
Anni Nylund02ÅLAIF Åland 8.54q
Saga Fältenhag02SWEHögbo GIF 8.57q
Elisabeth Hvalgren02SWEIFK Lidingö 8.74q
Eleonora von Wetter-Rosenthal02ÅLAIF Åland 9.16
Julia Jansson02SWEHammarby IFbröt

Försök heat 32,62 aug 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK 8.26q
Lina Arousell02SWEIggesunds SK 8.41q
Venla Väliharju02FINTampereen Pyrintö 8.50q
Sara Svalberg02SWEIFK Lidingö 8.66q
Sofia Boman02SWEHässelby SK 9.23
Malva Sondér02SWEBålsta IK10.04

Försök heat 40,42 aug 
Anna Back Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK 8.42q
Lova Stenberg02SWEIFK Umeå 8.56q
Linnea Loukola02FINRaision Kuula 8.66q
Amanda Rask02SWEIF Vingarna 8.84q
Elwira Ripsweden02SWEIFK Tumba 8.95
Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer 9.08
Isabelle Ribbing02SWESpårvägens FK 9.43

Finalheat 10,02 aug 
Johanna Kylmänen02FINRaision Kuula 7.92
Junianna Larsen Brolin02SWETäby IS 8.24
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK 8.29
Ella Hagman02SWEHuddinge AIS 8.42
Anni Nylund02ÅLAIF Åland 8.45
Lina Arousell02SWEIggesunds SK 8.50
Anna Back Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK 8.53
Venla Väliharju02FINTampereen Pyrintö 8.65

Finalheat 2-0,12 aug 
Saga Fältenhag02SWEHögbo GIF 8.60
Lova Stenberg02SWEIFK Umeå 8.62
Linnea Loukola02FINRaision Kuula 8.72
Sara Svalberg02SWEIFK Lidingö 8.78
Elisabeth Hvalgren02SWEIFK Lidingö 8.80
Maja Pettersson02SWEFIF Gnistan 8.92
Adama Diop02SWEIF Linnéa 9.05
Amanda Rask02SWEIF Vingarnaej start


F13 600m
Finalheat 12 aug 
Saga Fältenhag02SWEHögbo GIF 1:41.671
Johanna Kylmänen02FINRaision Kuula 1:42.162
Alice Berg02SWETurebergs FK 1:42.483
Anni Nylund02ÅLAIF Åland 1:42.884
Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö 1:44.485
Elisabeth Hvalgren02SWEIFK Lidingö 1:46.897
Emilia Rydensjö02SWEÄrla IF 1:46.978
Emma Kirkeberg Mørk02NORSturla 1:48.1310
Carolina Larson02SWEDanderyds SK 1:49.9612

Finalheat 22 aug 
Johanna Mickels02SWEÄrla IF 1:45.606
Caroline Cedergren02SWESpårvägens FK 1:48.059
Linnea Loukola02FINRaision Kuula 1:48.4311
Alma Holmberg02SWEIFK Lidingö 1:53.9413
Sofie Bengtsson02SWEIF Hagen FIK 1:54.6714
Eleonora von Wetter-Rosenthal02ÅLAIF Åland 1:56.4815
Sydney Dresser02USACarlsbad Track&Field Club 1:57.5916
Isabelle Ribbing02SWESpårvägens FK 2:00.8117
Anna Paalzow02SWESpårvägens FK 2:03.3718


F13 Höjd
2 aug 
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö148
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK148
Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö145
Lina Arousell02SWEIggesunds SK145
Venla Väliharju02FINTampereen Pyrintö145
Stella Vetro02SWEKatrineholms SK142
Sara Svalberg02SWEIFK Lidingö142
Tilda Bergström02SWEIFK Sunne FK142
Sofie Bengtsson02SWEIF Hagen FIK139
10 Anna Paalzow02SWESpårvägens FK126

120126131135139142145148151154156158
A.Paalzowooxxx
V.Väliharju--xooooxoxxx
S.Svalberg---xoxooxxx
S.Bengtssonooxxoxxx
L.Fröberg-ooooxxx
T.Bergström-ooxoxxx
S.Vetroooooxxx
L.Nilsson-Edin---ooxxoxxx
L.Arousell-ooxxooxxx
T.Gudmundsson-ooxoxoxxx


F13 Längdzon
Final2 aug 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK5,34
Anna Back Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK4,94
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö4,89
Adama Diop02SWEIF Linnéa4,86
Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer4,85
Ella Hagman02SWEHuddinge AIS4,85
Lina Arousell02SWEIggesunds SK4,80
Lova Stenberg02SWEIFK Umeå4,70
Venla Väliharju02FINTampereen Pyrintö4,68
10 Elisabeth Hvalgren02SWEIFK Lidingö4,56
Anni Nylund02ÅLAIF ÅlandX
Ella Enander02SWETäby ISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Diop4,82-0,64,63-1,84,60-0,44,35-0,84,42-0,44,86-1,1
A.Back Nilsson4,75-0,84,80-0,54,29-0,24,66-1,04,57+0,04,94-1,8
E.Hvalgren4,36-0,54,50-3,14,56-0,8---
A.Nylund------
E.Hagman4,73-0,84,80-1,14,85-1,14,68+0,24,67-1,74,75-0,5
L.Stenberg4,70+0,54,70-1,44,55+1,14,40-1,54,39-1,14,56-1,3
E.Enander------
L.Nilsson-Edin5,06-0,55,34-0,75,09-1,35,21-0,95,08-1,15,19-0,4
V.Väliharju4,65-0,14,68-2,44,67+0,2---
I.Persson4,31-0,94,85-1,04,68-0,54,23-2,44,80-0,54,83+0,0
T.Gudmundsson4,89-0,54,85-1,94,63-1,24,75-0,34,85+0,64,78+0,3
L.Arousell4,65-0,64,79-0,34,68-0,24,24-0,4X-0,94,800,0


F13 Kula2.0 kg
2 aug 
Amanda Rask02SWEIF Vingarna13,03
Sofie Bengtsson02SWEIF Hagen FIK12,23
Lova Stenberg02SWEIFK Umeå12,10
Ella Hagman02SWEHuddinge AIS11,55
Lina Arousell02SWEIggesunds SK11,53
Venla Väliharju02FINTampereen Pyrintö11,34
Anna Back Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK10,56
Junianna Larsen Brolin02SWETäby IS10,53
Julia Jansson02SWEHammarby IF9,23
10 Evelina Sjöström02SWEIFK Tumba8,20
11 Sofia Boman02SWEHässelby SK7,82
Sarah Olsson02SWETurebergs FK0,00
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Olsson
A.Rask12,3413,0312,7712,3212,4012,76
E.Hagman11,5311,4310,9611,3011,5511,34
E.SjöströmX8,208,01
A.Sundström
J.Larsen Brolin9,849,7410,539,919,7410,04
A.Back Nilsson10,5610,22XX10,3210,18
S.Boman7,82X7,54
V.Väliharju11,34X10,2310,37X10,85
L.Stenberg11,2011,3711,3812,10X11,78
L.ArousellX11,24X11,3211,5311,29
J.Jansson8,799,059,23
S.Bengtsson11,3912,2311,8911,4012,1811,77


F12 60m
Försök heat 11,02 aug 
Frida Hjorth03SWESäters IF 8.07q
Linnea Samuelsson03SWESolna FK 8.67q
Kathleen Larsson03SWEHammarby IF 8.74q
Majken Lützen03DENBallerup AK 8.83q
Moa Örevik03SWEVisby IF Gute FIK 9.00q
Moa Sellman03SWEMölndals AIK 9.10q
Claudia Von Wetter- Rosenthal03ÅLAIF Åland 9.96

Försök heat 20,72 aug 
Felicia Karlsson03SWEEskilstuna FI 8.67q
Anna-Lisa Deltin03SWEHammarby IF 8.94q
Ida-Maria Sjölund03ÅLAIF Åland 9.18
Beata Edelholm03SWEHammarby IF 9.18
Emilia Neuhaus03SWEEksjö Södra IK 9.19
Valentina Lindfors03SWEMälarhöjdens IK 9.54
Felicia Lidsell03SWEÖsterhaninge IF 9.68
Wilma Nordgren03SWEÖsterhaninge IF10.19

Final3,92 aug 
Frida Hjorth03SWESäters IF 7.96
Kathleen Larsson03SWEHammarby IF 8.54
Linnea Samuelsson03SWESolna FK 8.57
Felicia Karlsson03SWEEskilstuna FI 8.60
Anna-Lisa Deltin03SWEHammarby IF 8.75
Majken Lützen03DENBallerup AK 8.78
Moa Örevik03SWEVisby IF Gute FIK 8.83
Moa Sellman03SWEMölndals AIK 8.90


F12 Höjd
2 aug 
Lotta Putkiranta03FINEspoon Tapiot155
Frida Hjorth03SWESäters IF153
Lovisa Ewerblad03SWEDanderyds SK151
Emilia Neuhaus03SWEEksjö Södra IK149
Felicia Karlsson03SWEEskilstuna FI137
Kathleen Larsson03SWEHammarby IF134
Valentina Lindfors03SWEMälarhöjdens IK125

112119125130134137140143146149151153155157159161162
F.Hjorth------xoooxoxoxoxxx
E.Neuhaus---ooxooxxooxxoxxx
V.Lindfors-xoxxoxxx
F.Karlsson--oxooxxoxxx
L.Ewerblad--o-o-oooxxooxxx
K.Larsson-oxxoxxoxxoxxx
L.Putkiranta------ooooooxxo---xxx


F12 Kula2.0 kg
2 aug 
Lotta Putkiranta03FINEspoon Tapiot12,78
Emilia Neuhaus03SWEEksjö Södra IK11,63
Valentina Lindfors03SWEMälarhöjdens IK10,89
Lovisa Ewerblad03SWEDanderyds SK10,64
Moa Ivarsson03SWEHuddinge AIS9,63
Felicia Karlsson03SWEEskilstuna FI9,38
Moa Thörjesson03SWEKyrkhults SK8,41
Moa Örevik03SWEVisby IF Gute FIK7,23
Wilma Nordgren03SWEÖsterhaninge IF6,01
10 Claudia Von Wetter- Rosenthal03ÅLAIF Åland5,83
11 Felicia Lidsell03SWEÖsterhaninge IF5,66
Emelie Martinsson03SWEÖsterhaninge IF0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Putkiranta12,35X12,7811,4311,6012,63
M.Örevik6,176,586,886,647,236,74
M.Ivarsson8,429,209,258,999,638,88
F.Lidsell5,665,515,46
E.Neuhaus11,6310,49X10,02XX
M.Thörjesson7,728,048,388,41X8,35
F.Karlsson9,21X8,92X9,38X
W.Nordgren6,015,935,09
L.Ewerblad10,2310,649,89X10,5510,36
E.Martinsson
V.Lindfors10,83X10,72X9,8110,89
C.Von Wetter- Ros5,515,355,83



© Track & Field, Christer Falk