RESULTAT
IUDM 13-17 2016-01-09
Friidrottens Hus
GFIF
Uppdaterad: 2016-01-10


 
M 60mej iudm
Försök heat 19 jan 
Victor Jansson93IF Kville 7.05q
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville 7.31q
Jonas Hilmersson88Ullevi FK 7.34q
Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS 7.34q
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK 7.45
Arvid Ryberg 98Örgryte IS 7.82
William Edkvist98Lerum Friidrott 7.97
Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott 8.00

Försök heat 29 jan 
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.26q
Patrik Björk83Sävedalens AIK 7.26q
Isak Adam98Ullevi FK 7.31q
Fredrik Lindén96Mölndals AIK 7.38q
Michael Skalenius90IF Kville 7.42
Filip Wendelin96Mölndals AIK 7.46
Hampus Andersson92Lerum Friidrott 7.65
Tobias Larsson98Örgryte IS 7.90

Final9 jan 
Patrik Björk83Sävedalens AIK 7.16
Victor Jansson93IF Kville 7.17
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville 7.20
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.23
Jonas Hilmersson88Ullevi FK 7.24
Isak Adam98Ullevi FK 7.31
Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS 7.37
Fredrik Lindén96Mölndals AIK 7.37


P17 60m
Final9 jan 
Simon Hultén00Sävedalens AIK 7.52
Glody Ngoma00IFK Göteborg 7.55
Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg 7.81
Aron Ladestam00Hönö IS 7.89
Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS 7.96
Jonatan Skagerberg00Lerum Friidrott 8.25
Magnus Pedersén99IFK Göteborgej start


P17 400m
Finalheat 19 jan 
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS50.211
Mathias Söder99Kongahälla AIK52.482
Svante Wester99Örgryte IS53.413
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS54.995

Finalheat 29 jan 
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS54.094
Glody Ngoma00IFK Göteborg55.666
Jonatan Skagerberg00Lerum Friidrott56.247
Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS57.109

Finalheat 39 jan 
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS56.898
Jonas Flagerup99Mölndals AIK58.1812
Christoffer Wockats00IF Kville58.5114

Finalheat 49 jan 
Malkolm Lundkvist00Sävedalens AIK57.8110
Aron Ladestam00Hönö IS57.9611
Albin Thunberg00Sävedalens AIK58.3913


P17 1500m
Final9 jan 
Markus Hjält99Mölndals AIK 4:27.71
Carl Malmström00Kongahälla AIK 4:34.39
Jonas Flagerup99Mölndals AIK 4:34.95
Malkolm Lundkvist00Sävedalens AIK 4:39.37
Kim Holmgren99IFK Göteborg 4:42.34


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Final9 jan 
Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS 8.69
Jonatan Skagerberg00Lerum Friidrott10.07
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS10.12


P17 Höjd
9 jan 
Markus Menander99Bohus IF184
Jona Askelund00Mölndals AIK175
William Rydin00Ullevi FK175
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS168
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK186
Oscar Söderbergh96Ullevi FK184


P17 Stav
9 jan 
William Rydin00Ullevi FK350
Jona Askelund00Mölndals AIK285


P17 Längd
9 jan 
Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg6,08
Erik Andersson99Sävedalens AIK5,89
Samuel Persgården99Kongahälla AIK5,79
Magnus Pedersén99IFK Göteborg5,64
Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS5,41
Glody Ngoma00IFK Göteborg5,38
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS5,30
Jona Askelund00Mölndals AIK4,92


P17 Tresteg
9 jan 
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK13,07
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS12,74
Linus Bertilsson99Örgryte IS12,17
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS11,71
Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK13,85
Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS13,41
Tobias Larsson98Örgryte IS13,05


P17 Kula5.0 kg
9 jan 
August Bergstrand99Ullevi FK14,11
Emil Wennberg99Mölndals AIK12,14
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS10,63
Filip Linnér00IFK Göteborg9,95
Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK15,507,26 kg
Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIKX


P17 Vikt11.34 kg
9 jan 
August Bergstrand99Ullevi FK19,50
Philip Fabian00Ullevi FK15,77
Emil Wennberg99Mölndals AIK10,30
Filip Linnér00IFK Göteborg9,94


P15 60m
Final9 jan 
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK 7.49
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK 7.57
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott 7.84
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK 8.02
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK 8.02
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville 8.09
Ludwig Blomster01Mölndals AIK 8.14
Erik Rolfö01Örgryte IS 8.28


P15 200m
Finalheat 19 jan 
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK24.121
William Sander01Mölndals AIK25.212
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott25.343

Finalheat 29 jan 
Ludwig Blomster01Mölndals AIK26.255
Tom Berensson01IF Kville26.747
Alexander Bucht01Sävedalens AIK26.768

Finalheat 39 jan 
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK25.844
Love Hansson01Lerum Friidrott26.516
Nils Jensen01Sävedalens AIKej start-


P15 1000m
Final9 jan 
Alexander Bucht01Sävedalens AIK 2:52.14
Tom Berensson01IF Kville 2:58.43
Elias Brink01IF Kville 3:00.49


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final9 jan 
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott 9.31
Philip Ryding01IF Kville 9.88


P15 Höjd
9 jan 
Philip Ryding01IF Kville168
Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK164
Oliver Karlsson01Örgryte IS156
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott156
Oliver Edman-Chrantz01Örgryte IS152


P15 Stav
9 jan 
Nils Jensen01Sävedalens AIK285
Oliver Edman-Chrantz01Örgryte IS240
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott240
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK


P15 Längd
9 jan 
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK6,20
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK5,91
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville5,41
Erik Rolfö01Örgryte IS5,37
Nils Jensen01Sävedalens AIK4,97
Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK4,68
Daniel Nilsson01Kongahälla AIK4,47


P15 Tresteg
9 jan 
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK12,17
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK11,80
Oliver Karlsson01Örgryte IS10,81


P15 Kula4.0 kg
9 jan 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville12,00
Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FK11,73
Ludwig Blomster01Mölndals AIK11,54
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott9,53


P15 Vikt9.08 kg
9 jan 
William Lanndalen01IK Ymer12,90ej udm


P14 60m
Försök heat 19 jan 
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK 8.16q
Mattias Haag02Mölndals AIK 8.24q
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK 8.25q
Lukas Bertilsson02IFK Göteborg 8.67
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK 9.01
Malte Rosvall02Sävedalens AIK 9.10
Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg 9.15

Försök heat 29 jan 
David Wessberg02IFK Göteborg 8.18q
Elliot Feltzing02Kongahälla AIK 8.44q
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville 8.63
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville 8.69
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville 9.07
Waldemar Knight02Sävedalens AIK 9.25
Isak Olofsson Dorsch02IFK Göteborg 9.35
Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborgej start

Försök heat 39 jan 
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 7.94q
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK 8.34q
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK 8.39q
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville 8.70
Sven Hammarberg02IF Kville 8.99
Nils Johansson02IFK Göteborg 8.99
Axel Olofsson Dorsch02IFK Göteborg 9.39

Final9 jan 
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 7.80
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK 7.91
David Wessberg02IFK Göteborg 8.23
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK 8.30
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK 8.31
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK 8.33
Mattias Haag02Mölndals AIK 8.35
Elliot Feltzing02Kongahälla AIK 8.41


P14 200m
Finalheat 19 jan 
David Wessberg02IFK Göteborg27.131
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK27.182
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK27.383
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville27.584

Finalheat 29 jan 
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK28.445
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville28.536
Noa Escobar Särnbratt02Sävedalens AIK29.848
Elliot Feltzing02Kongahälla AIKej start-

Finalheat 39 jan 
Anton Laanep02Sävedalens AIK29.037
Ville Larsson02Sävedalens AIK30.709
Anton Börås02Mölndals AIK31.4710
Oscar Wall Jungbjer02Mölndals AIKej start-


P14 1000m
Final9 jan 
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK 2:59.46
Ville Larsson02Sävedalens AIK 3:07.47
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK 3:08.15
Hlynur Sigurbergsson02Mölndals AIK 3:16.84
Isak Olofsson Dorsch02IFK Göteborg 3:24.85
Oscar Wall Jungbjer02Mölndals AIK 3:44.00


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Final9 jan 
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK 8.93
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 9.51
David Wessberg02IFK Göteborg10.06
Axel Henriksson02IF Kville10.49
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK11.06
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIKej start


P14 Höjd
9 jan 
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS164
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK155
William Frisk02IFK Göteborg155
Teodor Weichbrodt02Mölndals AIK152
Anton Laanep02Sävedalens AIK146
Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborg146
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK143
Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS143
Anton Börås02Mölndals AIK143
10 Vilgot Skoglund02Lerum Friidrott139
11 Noa Escobar Särnbratt02Sävedalens AIK139
12 Fredrik Grund02IF Kville139
13 Gustav Tartu02IF Kville135
14 Axel Olofsson Dorsch02IFK Göteborg135
Isak Olofsson Dorsch02IFK GöteborgX


P14 Stav
9 jan 
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS255
Malte Rosvall02Sävedalens AIK255
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville220
Edvin Wahlström02Mölndals AIK220
Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK220


P14 Längd
9 jan 
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK5,14
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK5,08
Axel Henriksson02IF Kville4,90
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK4,64
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville4,56
Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK4,52
Lukas Bertilsson02IFK Göteborg4,44
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville4,26
Waldemar Knight02Sävedalens AIK4,17
10 Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK3,93
11 Axel Olofsson Dorsch02IFK Göteborg3,79
12 Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg3,72
13 Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK3,48


P14 Tresteg
9 jan 
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK11,35
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK10,54
Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK10,47
William Frisk02IFK Göteborg10,40
Lukas Bertilsson02IFK Göteborg10,19
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville9,97
Waldemar Knight02Sävedalens AIK9,42


P14 Kula4.0 kg
9 jan 
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK12,28
Mattias Haag02Mölndals AIK9,85
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville9,53
Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborg9,51
Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg7,30


P13 60m
Försök heat 19 jan 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville 8.43q
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS 8.88q
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK 9.20q
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott 9.22q
Axel Nätstrand03Örgryte IS 9.71
Arvid Thor03Mölndals AIK10.30

Försök heat 29 jan 
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK 8.32q
Elias Strid03Lerum Friidrott 8.59q
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK 9.19q
Joar Lindberg03Lerum Friidrott 9.40q
Alexander Hedar03IFK Göteborg 9.79

Final9 jan 
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK 8.34
Fabian Steene03IF Kville 8.35
Elias Strid03Lerum Friidrott 8.66
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS 8.79
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott 9.17
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK 9.18
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK 9.20
Joar Lindberg03Lerum Friidrott 9.58


P13 200m
Finalheat 19 jan 
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK27.241
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS28.452
Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK29.925

Finalheat 29 jan 
Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS29.623
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK29.804

Finalheat 39 jan 
David Johansson03Mölndals AIK30.936
Axel Nätstrand03Örgryte IS31.817
Alexander Hedar03IFK Göteborg31.938


P13 800m
Final9 jan 
Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK 2:22.37
Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS 2:28.12
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK 2:34.89
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS 2:35.06
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK 2:48.84
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott 2:49.43


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final9 jan 
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS10.21
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS10.22
Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS10.68
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS11.15
Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK11.47


P13 Höjd
9 jan 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville152
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK146
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK146
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott131


P13 Stav
9 jan 
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS255
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott200


P13 Längdzon
9 jan 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville4,92
Elias Strid03Lerum Friidrott4,84
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS4,69
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK4,68
Gabriel Wennbom03Ullevi FK4,30
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS4,23
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott4,15
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK4,14
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK4,03
Joar Lindberg03Lerum Friidrott4,03
11 David Johansson03Mölndals AIK4,02


P13 Trestegzon
9 jan 
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS9,39
Gabriel Wennbom03Ullevi FK9,14


P13 Kula3.0 kg
9 jan 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville10,89
Elton Jonåker03Mölndals AIK8,89
Arvid Thor03Mölndals AIK7,59
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott6,04


K 60mej iudm
Final9 jan 
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK 7.82
Louise Liljeblad97Mölndals AIK 8.02
Malin Roth94Ullevi FK 8.13
Gabrielle Wehlander96Göteborgs KIK 8.23
Hanna Bergqvist91Örgryte IS 8.45
Mia Stenvall90Ullevi FK 8.51
Sara Molnar98Mölndals AIK 8.83

Extralopp9 jan 
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK 7.81
Louise Liljeblad97Mölndals AIK 7.90
Malin Roth94Ullevi FK 8.16
Gabrielle Wehlander96Göteborgs KIK 8.28
Hanna Bergqvist91Örgryte IS 8.45
Mia Stenvall90Ullevi FK 8.64
Sara Molnar98Mölndals AIK 8.86


F17 60m
Försök heat 19 jan 
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS 8.01q
Kristelle Schepens00IF Kville 8.62q
Siri Hahn00IFK Göteborg 8.64q
Sara Dahlén00Lerum Friidrott 8.80q8.799
Märta Ekvall00IF Kville 9.02

Försök heat 29 jan 
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS 8.28q
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK 8.31q
Linnea Åberg99Lerum Friidrott 8.65q
Nicole Mathiasson00IF Kville 8.95
Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00Göteborgs KIK 9.12
Ebba Kant99IFK Göteborg 9.28

Försök heat 39 jan 
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK 8.60q
Matilda Ekenberg00Sävedalens AIK 8.80 8.800
Andrea Jarlhage00IFK Göteborg 8.81
Elin Eriksson00IF Kville 8.87
Matilda Almung00Göteborgs KIK 9.57
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIKej start

Final9 jan 
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS 7.99
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS 8.28
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK 8.29
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK 8.47
Siri Hahn00IFK Göteborg 8.67
Kristelle Schepens00IF Kville 8.76
Linnea Åberg99Lerum Friidrott 8.76
Sara Dahlén00Lerum Friidrott 8.86


F17 400m
Finalheat 19 jan 
Frida Johansson99Mölndals AIK60.361
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS61.632
Alexandra Pekic00Örgryte IS61.763
Therese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS64.506

Finalheat 29 jan 
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK63.394
Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00Göteborgs KIK64.045
Sara Dahlén00Lerum Friidrott65.318
Ella Högman99Ullevi FK68.7310

Finalheat 39 jan 
Linnea Åberg99Lerum Friidrott65.077
Saga Norin00Kongahälla AIK68.179
Erica Opperdoes00Kongahälla AIK69.3111


F17 1500m
Final9 jan 
Beatrice Brink99IF Kville 4:41.72
Fanny Norling99IF Kville 5:35.40


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Final9 jan 
Therese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS 9.37
Mathilda Fogelberg99Örgryte IS 9.79
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS 9.82
Emma Green-Blomroos00Göteborgs KIK 9.93
Linnea Åberg99Lerum Friidrott10.30
Sanna Sandström00Göteborgs KIK10.49
Linnéa Helgegren00Örgryte IS11.86


F17 Höjd
9 jan 
Maria Runneberger99Sävedalens AIK162
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS156
Astrid Woxenius99Sävedalens AIK152
Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00Göteborgs KIK148
Saga Norin00Kongahälla AIK148
Märta Ekvall00IF Kville144
Erica Opperdoes00Kongahälla AIK140
Julia Petersson98Ullevi FK148


F17 Stav
9 jan 
Anna Rönner00Ullevi FK250
Ella Högman99Ullevi FK220


F17 Längd
9 jan 
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS5,39
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS5,03
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK4,90
Emma Green-Blomroos00Göteborgs KIK4,64
Kristelle Schepens00IF Kville4,53
Elin Eriksson00IF Kville4,48
Angelika Hagberg00IF Kville4,32
Sanna Sandström00Göteborgs KIK4,29
Sara Dahlén00Lerum Friidrott4,01
10 Linnea Åberg99Lerum Friidrott3,59
Matilda Almung00Göteborgs KIKX


F17 Tresteg
9 jan 
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS11,04
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS10,96
Alexandra Pekic00Örgryte IS10,41
Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00Göteborgs KIK9,58


F17 Kula3.0 kg
9 jan 
Luana Klaric Lundh99Göteborgs KIK11,19
Maria Runneberger99Sävedalens AIK10,61
Emma Andreasson00Göteborgs KIK10,26
Erica Wik99Ullevi FK9,19
Sanna Sandström00Göteborgs KIK8,93
Josefin Carlsson00Bohus IF8,74
Emma Kling00IF Kville8,15
Linnea Petzold00IFK Göteborg7,81
Linnea Åberg99Lerum Friidrott7,46
10 Astrid Woxenius99Sävedalens AIK7,34
11 Sara Dahlén00Lerum Friidrott6,28


F17 Vikt7.26 kg
9 jan 
Luana Klaric Lundh99Göteborgs KIK16,04
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK12,09
Elsa Lindén00Mölndals AIK10,80
Linn Bergstrand96Ullevi FK12,83K 9.08kg


F15 60m
Försök heat 19 jan 
Line Söderpalm01Örgryte IS 8.30q
Alma Åberg01Lerum Friidrott 8.88
Alice Nordin01Mölndals AIK 9.43
Johanna Längnäs01Mölndals AIK 9.57
Matilda Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK 9.60
Melissa Mansouri01Ullevi FKej start

Försök heat 29 jan 
Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS 8.24q
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 8.56q
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott 8.86q
Grace Ndunzi01Göteborgs KIK 8.99
Emma Delin01Göteborgs KIK 9.19
Sandra Sasaroga01IFK Göteborg 9.63

Försök heat 39 jan 
Anna Edwardsson01Mölndals AIK 8.28q
Annie Lundin01Örgryte IS 8.69q
Olivia Ek01Sävedalens AIK 8.90
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK 9.10
Rebecka Petersson01Mölndals AIK 9.18
Moa Kilén01Göteborgs KIK 9.67

Försök heat 49 jan 
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott 8.31q
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS 8.62q
Ella Larsen01IFK Göteborg 9.08
Louise Fransson01IFK Göteborg 9.25
Filippa Kindblom01IFK Göteborg 9.53
Julia Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK10.28

Final9 jan 
Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS 8.17
Anna Edwardsson01Mölndals AIK 8.27
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott 8.27
Line Söderpalm01Örgryte IS 8.34
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS 8.58
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 8.58
Annie Lundin01Örgryte IS 8.70
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott 8.82


F15 200m
Finalheat 19 jan 
Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS26.551
Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK27.322
Line Söderpalm01Örgryte IS27.663
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK28.346

Finalheat 29 jan 
 Ebba Magnusson01IFK GöteborgDQ-linjetramp
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK27.804
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS28.517
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK28.548

Finalheat 39 jan 
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville28.859
Alexandra Gullberg01Sävedalens AIK28.8710
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott28.9811
Olivia Ek01Sävedalens AIK29.2512

Finalheat 49 jan 
Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville28.175
Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott29.6013
Josefine Afzelius01Mölndals AIK30.8214
Louise Fransson01IFK Göteborgej start-

Finalheat 59 jan 
Sara Molnar98Mölndals AIK29.22-ut
Hanna Afzelius01Mölndals AIK31.7015
Alma Åberg01Lerum Friidrott32.3716


F15 1000m
Final9 jan 
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK 2:59.29
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK 3:07.01
Felicia Niklasson01Sävedalens AIK 3:12.00
Alexandra Gullberg01Sävedalens AIK 3:16.17
Mathilda Hammarqvist01IF Kville 3:16.35


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Final9 jan 
Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville 9.63
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville10.00
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott10.03
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott10.28
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott10.75
Annie Lundin01Örgryte IS13.69


F15 Höjd
9 jan 
Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott152
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville152
Isa Larsson01Bohus IF144
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott140
Josefine Afzelius01Mölndals AIK136


F15 Stav
9 jan 
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott265
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott250


F15 Längd
9 jan 
Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS5,14
Ebba Magnusson01IFK Göteborg5,10
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott4,92
Isa Larsson01Bohus IF4,71
Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott4,68
Tindra Honnér01Örgryte IS4,63
Olivia Ek01Sävedalens AIK4,54
Julia Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK4,53
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville4,41
10 Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK4,37
11 Alexandra Gullberg01Sävedalens AIK4,35
11 Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK4,35
13 Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK4,27
14 Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK4,23
15 Alma Åberg01Lerum Friidrott4,21
16 Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK4,12
17 Ella Larsen01IFK Göteborg4,08
18 Grace Ndunzi01Göteborgs KIK3,99
19 Alice Nordin01Mölndals AIK3,89
20 Anna Edwardsson01Mölndals AIK3,83
21 Moa Kilén01Göteborgs KIK3,75
22 Sandra Sasaroga01IFK Göteborg3,26
23 Filippa Kindblom01IFK Göteborg3,16
24 Johanna Längnäs01Mölndals AIK3,08
25 Julia Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK2,92


F15 Tresteg
9 jan 
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK10,41
Tindra Honnér01Örgryte IS9,68
Alma Åberg01Lerum Friidrott8,57
Matilda Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK7,73


F15 Kula3.0 kg
9 jan 
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK10,14
Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK9,85
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott8,06
Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott7,43


F14 60m
Försök heat 19 jan 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK 8.34q
Emilie Mathiesen02Sävedalens AIK 8.61q
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK 8.63q
Alva Otterhed02Örgryte IS 8.82q
Lisa Hjerpe02IF Kville 8.94
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK 9.06
Amanda Eliesersson02Ullevi FK 9.77

Försök heat 29 jan 
Alma Svanberg02IF Kville 8.37q
Elina Lindqvist02Mölndals AIK 8.83q
Ellen Törnqvist02Sävedalens AIK 9.00
Astrid Berg02Ullevi FK 9.17
Siri Jönsson02IFK Göteborg 9.39
Viktoria Tranälv02Kongahälla AIK 9.62
Susanna Berggren02Sävedalens AIK 9.67

Försök heat 39 jan 
Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS 8.59q
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK 8.90q
Paulina Wikemar02Mölndals AIK 9.00
Olivia Tomasevic02Ullevi FK 9.05
Hanna Ingemarsson02Sävedalens AIK 9.39
Eveline Wanhainen02IFK Göteborg 9.59
Tina C Rouzveh02Sävedalens AIK 9.77
Hilda Johnsson02IF Kville 9.77

Final9 jan 
Alma Svanberg02IF Kville 8.17
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK 8.21
Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS 8.51
Emilie Mathiesen02Sävedalens AIK 8.56
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK 8.59
Elina Lindqvist02Mölndals AIK 8.85
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK 8.90
Alva Otterhed02Örgryte IS 8.94


F14 200m
Finalheat 19 jan 
Alma Svanberg02IF Kville27.191
Nike Wäljegård02Ullevi FK28.032
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK28.093
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK28.134

Finalheat 29 jan 
Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS28.165
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK28.306
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK30.1710
Ebba Rössberger02Sävedalens AIKej start-

Finalheat 39 jan 
Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborg29.047
Elina Lindqvist02Mölndals AIK30.068
Vera Hulth02Ullevi FK30.099
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK30.3211

Finalheat 49 jan 
Sofia Ensberg02Sävedalens AIK30.4212
Agnes Dahlberg02Lerum Friidrott31.2514
Hilda Johnsson02IF Kville33.5816
Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK36.0517

Finalheat 59 jan 
Malin Jonsson02Mölndals AIK30.8313
Olivia Tomasevic02Ullevi FK31.7315
Emilie Mathiesen02Sävedalens AIKDQ-linjetramp


F14 1000m
Final9 jan 
Malin Jonsson02Mölndals AIK 3:06.41
Paulina Wikemar02Mölndals AIK 3:16.91
Ebba Rössberger02Sävedalens AIK 3:23.97
Stina Pettersson02Lerum Friidrott 3:24.74
Johanna Sjögren02Göteborgs KIK 3:37.21
Maja Leman02Lerum Friidrott 3:47.09


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Finalheat 19 jan 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK 9.581
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK 9.682
Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborg 9.863
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK 9.914
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK10.465

Finalheat 29 jan 
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville10.726
Johanna Sjögren02Göteborgs KIK11.007
Maja Högberg02Mölndals AIK11.128
Alva Otterhed02Örgryte IS11.139
Sofia Ensberg02Sävedalens AIK11.2210
Hilda Johnsson02IF Kvillebröt-


F14 Höjd
9 jan 
Agnes Dahlberg02Lerum Friidrott147
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville144
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK141
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK141
Ellen Widmark02IFK Göteborg136
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK136
Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK128


F14 Stav
9 jan 
Wilhelmina Gustavsson02Sävedalens AIK200
Eveline Wanhainen02IFK Göteborg200
Sissela Brenne02IF Kville160
Maja Leman02Lerum Friidrott140


F14 Längd
9 jan 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK4,95
Nike Wäljegård02Ullevi FK4,81
Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS4,75
Maja Högberg02Mölndals AIK4,52
Vera Hulth02Ullevi FK4,48
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK4,37
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville4,31
Agnes Dahlberg02Lerum Friidrott4,08
Lina Lövberg02Kongahälla AIK3,92
10 Viktoria Tranälv02Kongahälla AIK3,68
11 Astrid Berg02Ullevi FK3,66
12 Amanda Eliesersson02Ullevi FK3,59
13 Linn Frykholm02Göteborgs KIK3,52


F14 Tresteg
9 jan 
Alva Otterhed02Örgryte IS9,34
Maja Högberg02Mölndals AIK9,14
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK8,71
Linn Frykholm02Göteborgs KIK8,21
Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK7,46


F14 Kula3.0 kg
9 jan 
Frida Malmström02Kongahälla AIK7,52
Agnes Dahlberg02Lerum Friidrott7,15


F13 60m
Försök heat 19 jan 
Calista Ezeh03IF Kville 8.88q
Alicia Eliasson03Lerum Friidrott 8.95q
Klara Malmqvist03IF Kville 8.99q
Elina Fagerström03Bohus IF 9.13q
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg 9.15
Linnea Persson03Bohus IF 9.92

Försök heat 29 jan 
Ebba Niklasson03Sävedalens AIK 8.73q
Elin Åberg03Bohus IF 9.08q
Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK 9.14
Klara Kindblom03IFK Göteborg 9.29
Laura Murphy03IFK Göteborg 9.78
Isabelle Frankenberg03Lerum Friidrott 9.79

Försök heat 39 jan 
Moa Sellman03Mölndals AIK 8.76q
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott 9.03q
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville 9.17
Inez Åsenlund03IFK Göteborg 9.71
Evelina Glänneskog03Bohus IF10.12

Final9 jan 
Ebba Niklasson03Sävedalens AIK 8.76
Moa Sellman03Mölndals AIK 8.78
Calista Ezeh03IF Kville 8.92
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott 9.03
Elin Åberg03Bohus IF 9.12
Elina Fagerström03Bohus IF 9.14
Klara Malmqvist03IF Kville 9.15
Alicia Eliasson03Lerum Friidrott 9.17


F13 200m
Finalheat 19 jan 
Karin Tebelius03Lerum Friidrott28.231
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg30.132
Ebba Niklasson03Sävedalens AIK30.133
Nellie Nygren03Göteborgs KIK31.066

Finalheat 29 jan 
Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK30.974
Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK30.975
Elina Fagerström03Bohus IF31.557
Frida Palmqvist03Mölndals AIKDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 39 jan 
Inez Åsenlund03IFK Göteborg32.548
Evelina Glänneskog03Bohus IF33.899
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville34.0510


F13 800m
Final9 jan 
Nellie Nygren03Göteborgs KIK 2:39.78
Eleonora Alinder03Mölndals AIK 2:40.56
Elina Witrén03Mölndals AIK 2:41.11
Klara Kindblom03IFK Göteborg 2:41.17
Frida Palmqvist03Mölndals AIK 2:42.66
Laura Murphy03IFK Göteborg 2:57.68
Isabelle Frankenberg03Lerum Friidrottbröt
Klara Malmqvist03IF Kvilleej start


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Final9 jan 
Karin Tebelius03Lerum Friidrott10.34
Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIK10.62
Eleonora Alinder03Mölndals AIK10.65
Vanna Darrell03Lerum Friidrott10.80
Klara Kindblom03IFK Göteborg11.03
Frida Palmqvist03Mölndals AIK11.72
Evelina Wikell03Mölndals AIK12.75
Isabelle Frankenberg03Lerum Friidrott12.80


F13 Höjd
9 jan 
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott136
Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK136
Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK132
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg132
Elin Åberg03Bohus IF128
Matilda Bergand03Bohus IF128
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville128
Linnea Persson03Bohus IF128
Evelina Glänneskog03Bohus IF123


F13 Stav
9 jan 
Vanna Darrell03Lerum Friidrott220


F13 Längdzon
9 jan 
Moa Sellman03Mölndals AIK4,82
Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIK4,69
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg4,44
Ebba Niklasson03Sävedalens AIK4,38
Matilda Bergand03Bohus IF4,25
Elin Åberg03Bohus IF4,20
Alicia Eliasson03Lerum Friidrott4,19
Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK4,11
Alva Bengtström03Örgryte IS4,09
10 Anna Duvemar03Göteborgs KIK4,05
11 Laura Murphy03IFK Göteborg3,80
12 Emilia Hejde03Lerum Friidrott3,31
13 Isabelle Frankenberg03Lerum Friidrott3,18


F13 Trestegzon
9 jan 
Eleonora Alinder03Mölndals AIK9,43
Nellie Nygren03Göteborgs KIK9,01
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville8,45


F13 Kula2.0 kg
9 jan 
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott11,21
Linnea Persson03Bohus IF10,99
Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK10,30
Calista Ezeh03IF Kville9,96
Ida Elmén03IF Kville9,74
Emilia Hejde03Lerum Friidrott9,60
Matilda Bergand03Bohus IF7,74
Karin Tebelius03Lerum Friidrott7,48
Evelina Wikell03Mölndals AIK7,23



© Track & Field, Christer Falk