RESULTAT
Lilla Globen-Galan 2016-02-07
Stockholm, Sätra
Hässelby SK
Uppdaterad: 2016-02-07 17:29


 
P15 1000m
Final7 feb 
Martin Nerell01Turebergs FK 2:49.38
Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK 2:52.29
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK 2:54.32
Filip Ahlberg 01Bromma IF 2:55.63
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF 2:56.53
Mathias Pahlman01IF Åland 3:01.91
Aleksi Andreev01Spårvägens FK 3:14.58
Oscar Winrot01Danderyds SK 3:20.53
Cédric Corman01Bromma IF 3:34.92


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final7 feb 
Oliver Ericsson01Alunda SK 9.08
Markus Lantto01Bromma IF 9.63
Arthur Abrahamsson 01Bromma IF 9.84
Jonatan Håkansson01Hammarby IF10.09
Mikael Lindman01Bromma IF10.78

Extralopp7 feb 
Jonatan Håkansson01Hammarby IF10.34


P15 Höjd
7 feb 
Oliver Ericsson01Alunda SK176
Mikael Lindman01Bromma IF163
Ludvig Gileborn01Hässelby SK158
Arthur Abrahamsson 01Bromma IF158
Jonatan Håkansson01Hammarby IF148
Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK143

123128133138143148153158163166171176180178181183185187
M.Lindman-----ooooxxx
O.Ericsson---------oooxxx
T.Solberg---ooxxx
A.Abrahamsson -----ooxxoxxx
L.Gileborn-----oooxxx
J.Håkansson--oxoxoxoxxx


P15 Stav
7 feb 
Noah Ander01Bromma IF286
Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK276
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK256
Jonatan Håkansson01Hammarby IF236
Ludvig Gileborn01Hässelby SK226
Arthur Abrahamsson 01Bromma IF216

166176186196206216226236246256266276286306314324334
A.Abrahamsson --oooxoxxx
M.Bechtel------ooooxxx
T.Solberg------xxooooooxxx
J.Håkansson-----oxooxxx
N.Ander------------oxxx
L.Gileborn---ooooxxx


P15 Kula4.0 kg
7 feb 
Mikael Lindman01Bromma IF10,75
Gabriel Jergander01Ösmo Nynäs FK10,67
Arthur Abrahamsson 01Bromma IF9,71

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Jergander10,679,9710,21X10,3510,52
A.Abrahamsson 9,717,539,529,629,529,70
M.Lindman9,0610,7510,4110,459,9310,16


P14 1000m
Final7 feb 
Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö 3:01.80
Alexander Andersson02Turebergs FK 3:09.91
Emil Pettersson02AIK Friidrott 3:14.68
Karl Källman02Hässelby SK 3:28.41
Emil Andersson02SLK Oxelösundbröt


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Final7 feb 
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö 9.60
Ludvig All02Täby IS 9.71
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS10.25
Tobias Rydberg02Hässelby SK10.52
Axel Hammar02Hässelby SK11.87
Oliver Gao02Hässelby SKej start


P14 Stav
7 feb 
Jonathan Howser02Täby IS276
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö236

166176186196206216226236246256266276286
J.Howser---oooooooxoxxoxxx
R.Isaksson---xooxxooxoxxx


P14 Längd
7 feb 
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS5,45
Ludvig All02Täby IS5,20
Tobias Rydberg02Hässelby SK4,72
Simon Johansson02Ösmo Nynäs FK4,22
Simon Stjärnfelt02IF Åland4,04
Axel Hammar02Hässelby SK3,84
Viktor Möller02Hässelby SK3,70
Jonas Södergårdh02IF Åland2,71

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.All4,754,975,095,035,115,20
S.Johansson4,223,533,933,752,983,98
T.Rydberg4,724,684,614,704,453,10
A.Hammar3,84X3,763,392,943,23
J.SödergårdhX2,71----
O.Papinski5,145,455,355,25XX
S.Stjärnfelt4,04XX3,92X3,97
V.Möller3,663,703,64---


P14 Kula4.0 kg
7 feb 
Wilhelm Sigurd02Spårvägens FK10,45
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS10,26
Jonathan Howser02Täby IS9,53
Simon Johansson02Ösmo Nynäs FK9,45
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö9,43
Oliver Gao02Hässelby SK8,72
Tobias Rydberg02Hässelby SK8,05
Emil Pettersson02AIK Friidrott7,94
Ludvig All02Täby IS7,52
10 Jonas Södergårdh02IF Åland6,25
11 Viktor Möller02Hässelby SK5,91
12 Noel Paalzow02Spårvägens FK5,71

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Johansson9,078,839,389,148,169,45
V.Möller5,545,915,19
L.AllXX7,52
R.IsakssonXX7,988,259,43X
J.Howser9,008,359,539,278,689,16
J.Södergårdh6,256,126,19
O.Papinski9,609,3610,2610,019,84X
T.Rydberg7,467,747,257,728,057,49
E.Pettersson7,947,617,417,807,587,20
O.Gao7,708,728,008,106,798,29
N.Paalzow5,025,715,66
W.Sigurd10,359,599,8110,4510,32X


P13 600m
Final7 feb 
Albin Wallenius03Västerås FK 1:37.72
Petter Lundberg03Bromma IF 1:56.27
Vilhelm Werner03Hässelby SK 1:56.39
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK 2:00.16
Sebastian Gaude03Väsby IK 2:00.30
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK 2:00.44
Victor Ramsthaler03AIK Friidrott 2:01.53
Jonathan Kihlström03Hässelby SK 2:08.61
Ludvig Reinsson03Ununge IFej start
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AISej start


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final7 feb 
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK10.11
Petter Lundberg03Bromma IF10.46
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK10.82
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF11.10
Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS11.61
Max Hallof03Hellas FK12.06
Ludvig Reinsson03Ununge IF12.69
Vilde Norström03Hässelby SK12.70


P13 Höjd
7 feb 
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK154
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK140
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF140
Adam Eckerberg03Täby IS135
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS130
Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS123
Petter Lundberg03Bromma IF123

109116123130135140145150154156
M.Fuchs Edbergoooooxoxxx
C.Elliot-oooxxx
A.Eckerberg-oooxxoxxx
P.Lundbergoooxxx
V.Arousell-oooooxxx
J.Hellbratt -ooxx-
E.Lind-ooxxooooxxooxxx


P13 Kula3.0 kg
7 feb 
Jesper Ahlin03Väsby IK14,26
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK12,69
Linus Persson03Väsby IK8,56
Petter Lundberg03Bromma IF7,92
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS7,61
Max Hallof03Hellas FK7,44
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF7,03
Vilde Norström03Hässelby SK6,98
Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS5,67

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.PerssonX8,568,088,18
M.Fuchs Edberg6,487,036,39X
J.Ahlin-14,26--
E.Lind-12,6912,0511,14
V.Norström6,326,946,716,98
J.Hellbratt 5,67---
P.Lundberg6,837,787,92X
C.Elliot7,61X--
M.Hallof6,930,797,277,44


P12 60m
Försök heat 17 feb 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 8.85q
Liam Rönnelöw04Österhaninge IF 9.31
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS 9.41
Max Lind04Turebergs FK 9.63
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 9.87
Oskar Ekner04Huddinge AIS10.27
Oliver Lindblom04Åkersberga SKej start

Försök heat 27 feb 
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK 8.99q
Kalle Billing04Turebergs FK 9.27
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF 9.39
Max Sundgren04Täby IS 9.46
Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK 9.57
Kelvin Bjore04Hammarby IF 9.64
Elliot Ståhl04Huddinge AIS11.69

Försök heat 37 feb 
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 8.91q
Leo Kihlström Durvall04Bromma IF 8.98q
David Björklund04Hässelby SK 9.22
Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS 9.47
Simon Nordh04Bromma IF 9.96
Olle Thimberg04Huddinge AIS10.57
Edvin Hellstrand04Spårvägens FKej start

Försök heat 47 feb 
Lucas Lindberg04Hässelby SK 8.94q
Wilhelm Waldenlind04IF Linnéa 9.03q
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK 9.06q
Vincent Hill04Hammarby IF 9.62
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS 9.71
Viktor Ahlgren04Hellas FK10.27
Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS10.59

Försök heat 57 feb 
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK 8.86q
Ludvig Malmsten04Hammarby IF 9.29
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS 9.35
Morgan Marmegård04Hammarby IF 9.55
Hugo Taflin04Spårvägens FK10.26
Lukas Rudheim Nordh04Huddinge AIS10.29
Elvis Olsén04Hässelby SK10.31

Final7 feb 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 8.63
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK 8.69
Lucas Lindberg04Hässelby SK 8.76
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 8.78
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK 8.81
Leo Kihlström Durvall04Bromma IF 8.87
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK 9.07
Wilhelm Waldenlind04IF Linnéa 9.14


P12 600m
Finalheat 17 feb 
Linus Jansson04SLK Oxelösund 1:46.631
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK 1:46.742
Edvin Hellstrand04Spårvägens FK 1:51.973
Ludvig Malmsten04Hammarby IF 1:55.944
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 1:58.195
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF 2:09.1711
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SKej start-
Justus Arenander04Hammarby IFej start-

Finalheat 27 feb 
Liam Rönnelöw04Österhaninge IF 2:02.856
David Björklund04Hässelby SK 2:03.317
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS 2:03.388
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS 2:05.689
Olle Thimberg04Huddinge AIS 2:07.8210
Oskar Ekner04Huddinge AIS 2:09.5112
Victor Ramsthaler03AIK Friidrottej start-
Wilhelm Waldenlind04IF Linnéaej start-


P12 Höjd
7 feb 
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK142
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK142
Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS138
Liam Rönnelöw04Österhaninge IF133
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS126
Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK126
Kelvin Bjore04Hammarby IF126
Max Sundgren04Täby IS126
Simon Nordh04Bromma IF119
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS119
David Björklund04Hässelby SK119
Kalle Billing04Turebergs FK119
13 Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK119
13 Morgan Marmegård04Hammarby IF119
13 Wilhelm Waldenlind04IF Linnéa119
16 Ludvig Malmsten04Hammarby IF119
17 Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK119
18 Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS112
19 Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS112
19 Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF112
19 Niklas Fredholm04Tullinge-Tumba FF112
22 Elias Boman04Hässelby SK105
23 Simon Tarberg04Bromma IF100
Olle Thimberg04Huddinge AISX

100105112119126133138142148152156160
M.Marmegård-ooxoxxx
O.Thimbergxxx
L.Granberg-ooooxoxoxxx
D.Björklund-oooxxx
W.Marklund-oxoxxx
E.Mathier-oooxxx
S.Nordhooooxxx
D.Höglund--oooxxx
J.Edbergoooxxoxxx
N.Fredholmooxoxxx
S.Tarbergoxxx
L.Jonsson-ooxoxx-
O.Niklasson----oooxxoxx-
K.Billing-oooxxx
A.Sandberg-ooxxx
L.Malmsten-xooxoxxx
W.Waldenlindoooxoxx-
J.Vestman-oxoxxx
A.Ludwigs-----ooxo-
K.Bjore-oooxxoxxx
V.Kjellbergoooooxxx
L.Rönnelöw--oooxoxxx
M.Sundgrenooooxxoxxx
E.Boman-oxxx


P12 Kula3.0 kg
7 feb 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK9,55
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK7,88
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK7,29
Liam Rönnelöw04Österhaninge IF7,09
Wilhelm Waldenlind04IF Linnéa6,70
Edvin Hellstrand04Spårvägens FK6,69
Max Lind04Turebergs FK6,67
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS6,58
Kelvin Bjore04Hammarby IF6,46
10 Leo Kihlström Durvall04Bromma IF6,33
11 Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS5,91
12 Niklas Fredholm04Tullinge-Tumba FF5,78
13 Ludvig Malmsten04Hammarby IF5,78
14 Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS5,76
15 Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS5,08
16 Oskar Ekner04Huddinge AIS4,98
17 Olle Thimberg04Huddinge AIS4,08

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Thimberg3,993,914,044,08
A.Sandberg5,455,645,885,91
L.Jonsson7,887,27X7,87
E.Mathier4,03XX5,08
M.Lind6,386,316,066,67
W.Waldenlind5,356,456,706,27
N.Fredholm5,785,555,195,48
L.RönnelöwX7,096,316,62
O.Niklasson9,558,689,26X
E.Boman6,436,277,067,29
K.Bjore5,785,846,246,46
L.Kihlström Durva6,27X6,176,33
D.Höglund6,556,586,306,58
O.Ekner4,984,714,454,27
L.Malmsten5,334,715,355,78
J.Vestman5,415,765,615,24
E.Hellstrand6,424,785,796,69


P11 60m
Försök heat 17 feb 
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS 9.15q
Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK 9.17q
Noah Torenbacke05Duvbo IK 9.63
Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK 9.73
Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK10.74
Samuel Ekström05Hanvikens SK11.14

Försök heat 27 feb 
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 9.24q
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF 9.64
Carl Hummerhielm05Duvbo IK 9.90
Hugo Vennberg05Hässelby SK10.02
Albert Söderqvist05Tullinge-Tumba FF10.35
Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK10.37
Leo Håkansson05Hässelby SK10.94

Försök heat 37 feb 
Joel Enander05Täby IS 9.20q
Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK 9.35
Erik Taxell05Hässelby SK 9.41
Kevin Rönnelöw05Österhaninge IF 9.57
Adrian Siwek05IFK Gnesta 9.70
Marcus Hansson05Hässelby SK10.00
Sami Boumedienne05Spårvägens FK10.49

Försök heat 47 feb 
Rasmus Haage05Österhaninge IF 9.16q
Adrian Holma05Täby IS 9.18q
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS 9.59
Emil Nordgren05Österhaninge IF 9.90
Einar Styrman05Hässelby SK10.37
Noel Ihlis05Värmdö IF10.51
Aran Ferej05Hässelby SK11.44

Försök heat 57 feb 
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 9.20q
Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF 9.23q
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS 9.63
Vidar Lind05Hässelby SK10.16
Herman Tingsberg05Hässelby SK11.08
Alexandru Manolescu05Österhaninge IF11.34

Final7 feb 
Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK 9.11
Joel Enander05Täby IS 9.12
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS 9.17
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 9.17
Rasmus Haage05Österhaninge IF 9.21
Adrian Holma05Täby IS 9.23
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 9.24
Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF 9.29


P11 600m
Finalheat 17 feb 
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 1:53.921
Vilgot Arnhult05IFK Lidingö 1:54.462
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 1:54.793
Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF 2:09.1511
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS 2:09.9913
Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK 2:14.5416
Noah Torenbacke05Duvbo IK 2:14.8017
Rasmus Haage05Österhaninge IFej start-
Kevin Rönnelöw05Österhaninge IFej start-

Finalheat 27 feb 
Erik Taxell05Hässelby SK 2:02.236
Marcus Hansson05Hässelby SK 2:02.717
Hugo Vennberg05Hässelby SK 2:05.628
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS 2:06.8810
Isak Säferblad05Hässelby SK 2:22.3918
Albert Söderqvist05Tullinge-Tumba FF 2:26.3319
Alexandru Manolescu05Österhaninge IF 2:55.2820
Lowe Barkvall.06Turebergs FKej start-

Finalheat 37 feb 
Adrian Holma05Täby IS 2:01.544
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS 2:01.895
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF 2:05.709
Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK 2:09.5512
Einar Styrman05Hässelby SK 2:12.7914
Emil Nordgren05Österhaninge IF 2:14.5215
Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéaej start-
Leo Wickert05Hässelby SKej start-


P11 Längdzon
7 feb 
Joel Enander05Täby IS4,18
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS4,16
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK4,08
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK4,07
Adrian Holma05Täby IS4,02
Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK3,98
Rasmus Haage05Österhaninge IF3,94
Erik Taxell05Hässelby SK3,93
Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK3,92
10 Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS3,92
11 Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS3,88
12 Viktor Lögdahl05Råby-Rekarne FIF3,85
13 Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF3,75
14 Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF3,74
15 Carl Hummerhielm05Duvbo IK3,73
16 Kevin Rönnelöw05Österhaninge IF3,70
17 Emil Nordgren05Österhaninge IF3,61
18 Adrian Siwek05IFK Gnesta3,43
19 Sami Boumedienne05Spårvägens FK3,41
20 Hugo Vennberg05Hässelby SK3,30
21 Noel Ihlis05Värmdö IF3,26
22 Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK3,25
23 Einar Styrman05Hässelby SK3,16
24 Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK3,12
25 Albert Söderqvist05Tullinge-Tumba FF3,07
26 Vidar Lind05Hässelby SK3,04
27 Marcus Hansson05Hässelby SK3,01
28 Leo Håkansson05Hässelby SK3,00
29 Alexandru Manolescu05Österhaninge IF2,94
30 Noah Torenbacke05Duvbo IK2,82
31 Samuel Ekström05Hanvikens SK2,80
32 Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK2,76
33 Herman Tingsberg05Hässelby SK2,68

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Nordgren3,613,503,38
N.Jakshöj3,833,803,92
V.Lögdahl3,783,693,85
M.BerglerXX3,98
S.Boumedienne3,413,29X
L.Håkansson3,001,852,00
A.Söderqvist3,063,07X
E.Styrman3,103,162,92
H.Tingsberg2,522,502,68
M.Julin3,122,963,10
A.Holma3,824,023,93
C.Hummerhielm3,643,733,69
M.Hansson2,682,733,01
N.Torenbacke2,822,67X
V.Törnström4,063,974,08
E.Taxell3,793,733,93
S.Ekström2,802,632,75
J.Enander3,974,184,00
L.Wickert2,702,652,76
K.Rönnelöw3,703,633,47
V.LindX3,04X
O.Heaton4,084,164,14
O.Skymne3,183,25X
T.Forsberg3,723,883,86
H.Vennberg3,183,263,30
A.Heaton3,813,923,79
L.Törnström4,034,024,07
A.Manolescu2,922,862,94
A.Siwek3,433,35X
A.Arrelöv3,503,753,72
Z.Enberg3,743,413,57
N.Ihlis3,103,133,26
R.Haage3,943,913,93


P11 Kula2.0 kg
7 feb 
Joel Enander05Täby IS9,46
Mårten Arnerdal05Ösmo Nynäs FK8,61
Axel Nordenskiöld05Hellas FK8,53
Viktor Lögdahl05Råby-Rekarne FIF8,42
Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF7,87
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK7,72
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK7,58
Emil Nordgren05Österhaninge IF7,18
Carl Hummerhielm05Duvbo IK7,06
10 Adrian Siwek05IFK Gnesta6,87
11 Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF6,76
12 Hugo Vennberg05Hässelby SK6,75
13 Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK6,58
14 Vidar Lind05Hässelby SK6,57
15 Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS6,49
16 Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK6,47
17 Leo Håkansson05Hässelby SK6,39
18 Adrian Holma05Täby IS6,13
19 Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK6,08
20 Albert Söderqvist05Tullinge-Tumba FF6,02
21 Marcus Hansson05Hässelby SK5,96
22 Samuel Ekström05Hanvikens SK5,38
23 Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS5,37
24 Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK5,36
25 Aran Ferej05Hässelby SK4,74
26 Alexandru Manolescu05Österhaninge IF4,17

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Manolescu4,173,484,09
O.Heaton6,496,076,24
L.Törnström7,727,187,49
E.Nordgren7,18X6,12
L.WickertX5,225,36
M.Arnerdal8,198,618,44
A.Heaton5,375,355,30
A.SöderqvistX6,025,42
M.Julin6,266,586,42
M.Bergler5,795,906,08
A.Arrelöv6,766,606,18
N.Jakshöj6,456,356,47
V.Törnström6,907,587,06
A.Holma6,135,415,54
M.Hansson5,965,60X
A.Ferej4,744,164,62
V.LögdahlX8,428,24
S.Ekström5,385,26X
L.Håkansson5,345,896,39
H.Vennberg6,756,696,58
C.Hummerhielm6,307,066,80
V.Lind6,285,856,57
Z.Enberg7,877,877,40
A.Siwek6,62X6,87
A.Nordenskiöld8,248,538,18
J.Enander7,659,469,34


P10 60m
Försök heat 17 feb 
Noa Gustavsson06Spårvägens FK 9.45q
John Bäck06Turebergs FK 9.93
Vilgot Lutz06Hammarby IF 9.95
Max Mannheimer06Sundbybergs IK10.27
Petter Skåhl06Hammarby IF10.27
Neo Holgersson06Turebergs FK10.82

Försök heat 27 feb 
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK 9.74q
Lucas Källman06Turebergs FK 9.82q
Carl Odén06Danderyds SK 9.85q
Alve Lohman06Sundbybergs IK10.73
Simon Strandanger06Hässelby SK10.80
Onni Kaivonen06Spårvägens FK10.86

Försök heat 37 feb 
Elias Dahlström06Täby IS 9.44q
Lowe Barkvall.06Turebergs FK 9.90q
Alfred Berglind06Hammarby IF10.10
Dino Wallin06AIK Friidrott10.44
Oskar Lundvall06Turebergs FK10.45
William Halén06Hässelby SK10.50
Jonah Heldt06Hässelby SKej start

Försök heat 47 feb 
Joel Billing06Turebergs FK 9.69q
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF 9.82q
Douglas Hallof06Hellas FK 9.91
Hampus Holmberg06Hammarby IF10.12
Sixten Karlsson06Väsby IK10.31
Oskar Kruse06Turebergs FK10.90
Lukas Djurstedt06Hammarby IF11.04

Final7 feb 
Elias Dahlström06Täby IS 9.27
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF 9.35
Noa Gustavsson06Spårvägens FK 9.46
Joel Billing06Turebergs FK 9.52
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK 9.62
Lucas Källman06Turebergs FK 9.78
Lowe Barkvall.06Turebergs FK 9.81
Carl Odén06Danderyds SK 9.99


P10 Längdzon
7 feb 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF4,30
Elias Dahlström06Täby IS4,14
John Bäck06Turebergs FK4,05
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK4,00
Lucas Källman06Turebergs FK3,66
Douglas Hallof06Hellas FK3,56
Vilgot Lutz06Hammarby IF3,56
Joel Billing06Turebergs FK3,55
Carl Odén06Danderyds SK3,50
10 Dino Wallin06AIK Friidrott3,39
11 Alfred Berglind06Hammarby IF3,35
12 Oskar Lundvall06Turebergs FK3,34
13 Lowe Barkvall.06Turebergs FK3,34
14 Hampus Holmberg06Hammarby IF3,33
15 Oskar Kruse06Turebergs FK3,25
16 Petter Skåhl06Hammarby IF3,24
17 Alve Lohman06Sundbybergs IK3,22
18 Sixten Karlsson06Väsby IK3,14
19 Simon Strandanger06Hässelby SK3,08
20 Neo Holgersson06Turebergs FK2,94
21 Onni Kaivonen06Spårvägens FK2,91
22 Jonah Heldt06Hässelby SK2,72
23 Max Mannheimer06Sundbybergs IK2,68
24 Lukas Djurstedt06Hammarby IF2,21

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Lutz3,563,383,403,45
J.Billing3,413,203,533,55
E.Kapell3,70XX4,30
H.Holmberg3,332,993,24X
P.Skåhl3,242,763,112,97
A.Lohman2,753,222,852,91
D.Wallin3,393,353,203,35
N.Holgersson2,912,812,662,94
L.Källman3,603,663,553,46
O.Lundvall3,323,313,183,34
D.Hallof3,393,223,493,56
J.Heldt2,722,212,632,70
C.Odén3,19X3,50X
A.Berglind2,663,213,35X
L.Djurstedt2,212,152,152,07
M.MannheimerX2,112,68X
J.Edberg3,733,783,684,00
L.Barkvall.3,343,072,752,85
O.Kaivonen2,712,652,572,91
S.Karlsson2,863,033,142,99
J.Bäck3,654,053,814,02
E.Dahlström3,933,863,934,14
O.Kruse3,233,25XX
S.Strandanger2,993,083,01X


F15 1000m
Finalheat 17 feb 
Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK 3:00.271
Julia Arnhult01IFK Lidingö 3:06.142
Maja Sund01Turebergs FK 3:14.863
Hedda Meyer01Bromma IF 3:19.984
Emma Danarp01Västerås FK 3:21.325
Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK 3:23.036
Hilda Lindberg01Västerås FKbröt-

Finalheat 27 feb 
Melina Gustafson01Spårvägens FK 3:23.747
Kajsa Thorselius01Bromma IF 3:27.928
Siri Magnusson01Värmdö IF 3:36.619
Mikaela Jungenlin01IF Linden 3:49.1310
Linnea Josefsson01Österhaninge IF 3:52.2811
Selma Kavaz01IF Lindenbröt-


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Final7 feb 
My Lindberg01Hammarby IF 9.47
Shila Fathli01Hässelby SK 9.82
Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK 9.82
Mikaela Ekman01Täby IS 9.93
Amanda Barasciutti01Hässelby SK10.18
Melina Gustafson01Spårvägens FK10.54
Elvira Lundell Wallin01Boo IF13.29
Alva Wolwan01Upsala IFDQtjuvstart

Extralopp7 feb 
Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF 9.90
Amanda Barasciutti01Hässelby SK10.16
Shila Fathli01Hässelby SK10.51


F15 Höjd
7 feb 
Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF155
Helena Eisler01Åsbro GoIF155
Mikaela Ekman01Täby IS148
Maja Sund01Turebergs FK143
Sofia Eriksson01Hässelby SK143
Irmelin Olsson01Österhaninge IF143
Greta Westling01Hammarby IF133
Adina Renlund01IF Åland128

123128133138143148153155157165168
H.Eisler---oxoxoxoxxoxxx
S.Eriksson--oooxxx
I.Olsson--ooxoxxx
I.Hausmann----ooxoxoxxx
M.Ekman---oxoxoxxx
M.Sund---ooxxx
A.Renlund-oxxx
G.Westlingoxoxoxxx


F15 Stav
7 feb 
Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK276
Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF276
Agnes Ekman01Spårvägens FK256
Selma Nilsson01Spårvägens FK236
Sofia Eriksson01Hässelby SK226
Jasmin Blomberg01Hässelby SK216
Gabriella Hall01Spårvägens FK196
Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IFX

166176186196206216226236246256266276286
A.Ekman----ooooooxxx
J.Blomberg----oxxoxxx
S.Nilsson---oxoooxoxxx
I.Lindgren---------xoxxooxxx
T.Kapell--------ooxoxxoxxx
G.Hall-ooxoxxx
I.Hausmann---------xxx
S.Eriksson----oooxxx


F15 Kula3.0 kg
7 feb 
Mikaela Ekman01Täby IS9,62
Maja Åkerström01Bromma IF9,51
Sofia Eriksson01Hässelby SK9,21
Melina Gustafson01Spårvägens FK7,50
Greta Westling01Hammarby IF7,27
Lisa Ekenberg01Spårvägens FK6,67
Elvira Lundell Wallin01Boo IF6,42
Filippa Svalstedt01Hässelby SK6,35
Mikaela Jungenlin01IF Linden5,08

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Svalstedt5,775,835,916,026,356,26
M.Gustafson7,506,856,917,227,377,39
G.Westling7,277,246,867,056,626,67
S.Eriksson9,218,207,988,338,548,66
E.Lundell Wallin6,426,136,034,935,225,39
M.Ekman8,928,858,879,549,629,23
M.Åkerström8,948,539,129,179,519,50
L.Ekenberg6,675,405,915,405,606,55
M.Jungenlin4,634,595,08


F14 1000m
Final7 feb 
Alice Berg02Turebergs FK 3:03.13
Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF 3:06.40
Elsa Preber02IFK Lidingö 3:19.96
Alma Holmberg02IFK Lidingö 3:21.44
Sarah Olsson02Turebergs FK 3:33.01
Julia Oussi02Turebergs FK 3:42.54
Elsa Caderas02Hässelby SK 3:44.93
Jamila Flores02Ösmo Nynäs FKbröt
Hedda Tangfelt02Hässelby SKej start


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 17 feb 
Ella Enander02Täby IS 9.96q
Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö10.13q
Clara Billing02Turebergs FK10.24q
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK10.79q
Eleonora von Wetter-Rosenthal02IF Åland11.72q

Försök heat 27 feb 
Hanna Askling02Bromma IF 9.91q
EvelinaT Ottosson02Täby IS 9.96q
Hedda Tangfelt02Hässelby SK10.92q
Saga Örman02Hammarby IF12.13
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall02Turebergs FK12.44
Ida Nilsson02Boo IFej start

Final7 feb 
Ella Enander02Täby IS 9.79
Hanna Askling02Bromma IF 9.81
Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö 9.83
EvelinaT Ottosson02Täby IS 9.88
Clara Billing02Turebergs FK10.75
Hedda Tangfelt02Hässelby SK11.02
Eleonora von Wetter-Rosenthal02IF Åland11.65
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK12.70


F14 Stav
7 feb 
Hilma Hindsberg02Kvarnsvedens GoIF266
Hanna Askling02Bromma IF226
Tilde Tredal02Hässelby SK206
Troja Tredal02Hässelby SK206
Clara Billing02Turebergs FK206
Linnea Johansson02Hässelby SK196
Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK196
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF186
Madeleine Aulio02IFK LidingöX

166176186196206216226236246256266276
E.Wihkooxxoxxx
M.Aulio--x-
J.Holmbergooxoxoxxx
T.Tredaloxooooxxx
T.Tredalxxoxooxxooxxx
H.Hindsberg-------ooooxxx
L.Johansson--ooxxx
H.Askling---ooooxxx
C.Billing-oooxoxxx


F14 Längd
7 feb 
Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö5,16
Linnea Johansson02Hässelby SK5,02
Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF5,01
Anni Nylund02IF Åland4,94
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK4,52
Clara Billing02Turebergs FK4,44
Elsa Andersson02IF Åland4,36
Sara Svalberg02IFK Lidingö4,33
Moa Pesonen02IF Åland4,25
10 Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK4,16
11 Victoria Davidsson 02Boo IF4,16
12 Lee Lilja02Boo IF4,14
13 Tilde Tredal02Hässelby SK4,03
14 Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF3,87
15 Troja Tredal02Hässelby SK3,83
16 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall02Turebergs FK3,78
17 Ester Karatas02Boo IF3,73
18 Sophie Lindhoff02Boo IF3,69
19 Elwira Ripsweden02IFK Tumba3,63
20 Hedvig Irengård02Boo IF3,58
21 Svea Ottestig02Boo IF3,57
22 Saga Örman02Hammarby IF3,50
23 Linnea Petrén02Österhaninge IF3,35
24 Unna Hambraeus02Boo IF3,29
25 Elsa Preber02IFK Lidingö3,24
26 Wilma Stribo Björnberg02Boo IF3,06
27 Jamila Flores02Ösmo Nynäs FK2,93
28 Ella Enander02Täby IS2,47

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Billing4,173,944,444,284,234,10
S.OttestigX3,57X
L.Ericsson BäckvaX3,783,66
E.Enander1,582,472,03
V.Davidsson 3,953,904,16
E.AnderssonX4,304,364,31X-
H.Irengård3,553,393,58
E.Ripsweden2,383,632,85
J.Flores2,932,80X
S.Örman3,473,502,94
A.Nylund4,944,934,864,834,774,80
M.Aulio4,884,935,055,115,155,16
T.TredalX3,83X
E.WihkX3,743,87
T.Tredal3,723,464,03
U.HambraeusX3,133,29
S.SvalbergXX4,33XXX
L.Johansson4,594,684,594,79X5,02
K.Frih5,015,013,374,88XX
M.PesonenXX4,25
W.Wickert3,794,034,16
E.Preber3,243,17X
E.Karatas3,733,63X
S.Boman4,45--4,524,524,41
S.Lindhoff3,433,692,84
L.Petrén3,353,202,75
L.LiljaXX4,14
W.Stribo Björnber2,963,062,99


F14 Kula3.0 kg
7 feb 
Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK10,14
Ella Enander02Täby IS9,85
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF8,62
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK8,54
Linnea Bjore02Hammarby IF7,37
Victoria Davidsson 02Boo IF7,27
Wilma Wilkman02Ösmo Nynäs FK7,04
Linnea Petrén02Österhaninge IF6,62
Sara Svalberg02IFK Lidingö6,56
10 Helena Kuksa02Åsbro GoIF6,37
11 Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK6,32
12 Wilma Stribo Björnberg02Boo IF4,72

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.Stribo Björnber4,594,724,19
H.Hilding10,149,57-9,959,599,02
V.Davidsson 6,747,276,286,396,377,06
E.Wihk7,778,62-7,70-8,41
S.Svalberg-5,596,56
L.Petrén6,626,446,52X
S.Boman8,547,817,357,55-6,92
W.Wilkman6,847,046,506,826,536,92
L.Bjore7,377,356,417,096,846,20
H.Kuksa6,046,196,37
E.Enander8,439,119,159,85-8,88
W.Wickert6,206,186,32


F13 600m
Finalheat 17 feb 
Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö 1:49.551
Ingrid Jonsson03Hässelby SK 1:53.002
Liv Berglöf03IFK Lidingö 1:53.133
Thyra Arnhult03IFK Lidingö 1:54.914
Tove Karlsson03Turebergs FK 1:59.937
Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK 2:00.969
Nora Lindberg03Bromma IF 2:05.6614
Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK 2:06.9515
Saga Bolmgren03Danderyds SKej start-
Fanny Wijkström03IFK Lidingöej start-

Finalheat 27 feb 
Kajsa Manzi03Täby IS 1:55.725
Ellinore Dahlberg03Bromma IF 1:56.736
Linn Hägg03Spårvägens FK 2:00.268
Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF 2:01.1910
Tova Gabrielsson03Täby IS 2:01.2611
Sophie Lagergren03Bromma IF 2:03.3412
Kristina Dahlström03Täby IS 2:04.4513
Anna Ilic03Österhaninge IF 2:07.2516
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF 2:13.2317
10 Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK 2:29.1818
Emma Weissenborn03Täby ISej start-


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 17 feb 
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK10.28q
Stella Santunione03IF Linnéa10.77q
Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FK10.83q
Emma Weissenborn03Täby IS10.95q
Emilie Beckman03Hässelby SK11.68
Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK11.98
Josefine Ljungfeldt03Bromma IF13.18

Försök heat 27 feb 
Kajsa Manzi03Täby IS10.32q
Tove Tjeder03Täby IS10.63q
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK10.90q
Tova Gabrielsson03Täby IS11.08
Lisa Tovatt-Larsson03Hässelby SK12.17
Karin Olsson03Hässelby SK12.32
Sophie Lagergren03Bromma IFej start

Försök heat 37 feb 
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK10.08q
Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK11.08
Ida-Maria Sjölund03IF Åland11.58
Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK11.68
Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IF11.91
Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK12.62
Tava Barivan03Hässelby SK13.39

Final7 feb 
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK10.09
Kajsa Manzi03Täby IS10.31
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK10.34
Tove Tjeder03Täby IS10.71
Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FK10.79
Stella Santunione03IF Linnéa10.94
Emma Weissenborn03Täby IS11.38
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK11.64


F13 Höjd
7 feb 
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK150
Tove Tjeder03Täby IS150
Emilie Beckman03Hässelby SK140
Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK140
Emma Weissenborn03Täby IS135
Linnea Laurent Palmgren03Hässelby SK135
Saga Odda03Boo IF128
Nora Lindberg03Bromma IF128
Amanda Johansson03Tullinge-Tumba FF128
Diana Landström03Täby IS128
Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK128
12 Nanna Hart03IFK Lidingö128
13 Maja Bergabo03Hellas FK121
13 Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK121
13 Fanny Wijkström03IFK Lidingö121
13 Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK121
13 Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FK121
13 Elin Fredholm03Tullinge-Tumba FF121
13 Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK121
20 Tova Gabrielsson03Täby IS121
21 Karin Olsson03Hässelby SK121
21 Lisa Tovatt-Larsson03Hässelby SK121
21 Agnes Kroné03Spårvägens FK121
24 Lilian Arian03Hellas FK121
25 Kristina Dahlström03Täby IS116
26 Sara Ringqvist03IFK Lidingö116
27 Tava Barivan03Hässelby SK109
27 Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK109
Rakel Wahlberg03IFK Lidingö0
Paola Palmblad Söderhielm03Täby IS0
Nora Dahle03IFK Lidingö0
Ellen Pettersson03Rånäs 4H0
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF0

109116121128135140145150154158162
E.Beckman--ooxxooxxx
S.Odda-oooxxx
E.Fredholmoooxxx
R.Wahlbergdns
M.Bergabooooxxx
C.Fallenius---oooooxxx
K.Dahlströmooxxx
L.Tovatt-Larssonooxoxxx
J.Holmberg-ooxxx
M.Åstrand--oooxoxxx
E.Petterssondns
L.Rignelldns
E.Erikssonoooxoxxx
T.Gabrielsson-xooxxx
A.Kroné-oxoxxx
N.Dahledns
L.Arianooxxoxxx
N.Hartoooxxoxxx
K.Gråman--oxxx
P.Palmblad Söderhdns
J.Håkanssonoooxxx
T.Barivanoxxx
A.Johanssonoo0xoxxx
F.Wijkströmoooxxx
N.Lindbergoooxoxxx
D.Landström-ooxoxxx
M.Thodenius-ooxxx
K.Olssonooxoxxx
T.Tjeder---ooooxxoxxx
L.Laurent Palmoooooxxx
E.Malmborgoxxx
E.Weissenborn--oooxxx
S.Ringqvistoxoxxx


F13 Kula2.0 kg
7 feb 
Sharifa Bukenya03Österhaninge IF10,15
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK10,15
Ines Lindberg03IF Linnéa9,78
Tove Tjeder03Täby IS9,68
Emilie Beckman03Hässelby SK9,46
Linnea Laurent Palmgren03Hässelby SK8,71
Tova Gabrielsson03Täby IS8,32
Maja Friberg03Ösmo Nynäs FK8,19
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK7,98
10 Emma Weissenborn03Täby IS7,91
11 Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK7,75
12 Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK7,75
13 Ida-Maria Sjölund03IF Åland7,68
14 Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK7,42
15 Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK7,40
16 Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK7,35
17 Sara Ringqvist03IFK Lidingö7,12
18 Claudia Von Wetter- Rosenthal03IF Åland7,07
19 Lisa Tovatt-Larsson03Hässelby SK6,89
20 Tava Barivan03Hässelby SK6,88
21 Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF6,69
22 Karin Olsson03Hässelby SK6,68
23 Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK6,59
24 Tilda Kjerfve03IFK Lidingö6,48
25 Ellinore Dahlberg03Bromma IF6,21
26 Nora Lindberg03Bromma IF6,08
27 Josefine Ljungfeldt03Bromma IF4,96
Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Olsson6,136,186,456,68
C.Von Wetter- Ros6,706,157,076,90
S.Ringqvist6,846,965,817,12
M.Friberg8,018,196,938,14
S.Bukenya9,189,9410,159,48
M.Thodenius7,107,087,007,35
I.Lindberg8,799,539,787,89
T.Gabrielsson7,047,577,338,32
N.Lindberg6,086,06XX
T.Kjerfve6,486,366,105,86
E.BeckmanX8,879,349,46
L.Tovatt-Larsson6,896,786,256,67
E.Eriksson7,046,667,426,96
E.MartinssonXXXX
W.Nordgren6,606,695,975,84
I.Sjölund7,687,397,105,84
L.Fodor7,98-7,787,51
E.Weissenborn7,917,43XX
L.Laurent Palm8,718,048,668,16
C.Fallenius9,30-10,159,36
J.Holmberg6,596,226,016,37
E.Dahlberg6,206,21XX
J.Ljungfeldt4,964,88XX
T.Tjeder8,818,249,689,35
T.Barivan5,916,516,886,28
K.GråmanX-7,147,75
M.Åstrand7,107,026,927,40
E.Malmborg7,756,696,74X


F12 60m
Försök heat 17 feb 
Isabelle Gustafsson04Spårvägens FK 8.82q
Malin Axelson04Bromma IF 9.06
Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS 9.20
Nanna Frih04Åsbro GoIF 9.23
Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK 9.34
Maja Etxebeste Forsberg04IF Linnéa 9.69
Emelie Majby04IFK Lidingö 9.85
Sara Dorogi04Hässelby SK10.04

Försök heat 27 feb 
Desirée Mwepu04Västerås FK 8.83q
Engla Liewendahl04IF Åland 8.90
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK 9.40
Klara Flygare04Huddinge AIS 9.62
Tasa Scheele Bhatia04Täby IS 9.74
Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö 9.75
Felicia Majby04IFK Lidingö 9.82
Emma Säll04Hässelby SK 9.94

Försök heat 37 feb 
Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa 8.73q
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF 8.82q
Karin Andersson04AIK Friidrott 9.40
Linn Stendahl04Huddinge AIS 9.66
Filippa Aronsson04Boo IF 9.77
Anelia Danielsson04Tullinge-Tumba FF 9.79
Lovisa Keil04Hellas FK10.04
Maja Bucaite04Turebergs FK10.13

Försök heat 47 feb 
Alicia Ahlström04IFK Lidingö 8.98
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF 9.06
Anna Hansson04Spårvägens FK 9.18
Matilda Karlsson04Väsby IK 9.51
Josephine Lindestam04Danderyds SK 9.67
Ella Tylestedt04Boo IF 9.94
Linn Isaksson04Hässelby SK10.66
Alice Källman04Hässelby SK10.88

Försök heat 57 feb 
Elin Snis04Turebergs FK 8.82q
Fanny Karlsson04Täby IS 8.92
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF 8.97
Thea Nilsson04Spårvägens FK 9.58
Johanna Bryntesson04Bromma IF10.05
Jennie Gregenstam04Huddinge AIS10.33
Olivia Krantz04Huddinge AIS10.34
Andrea Mannheimer04Hässelby SKej start

Försök heat 67 feb 
Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK 8.89q
Cornelia Yttring04IF Åland 9.31
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö 9.33
Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF 9.45
Ida Östling04Hellas FK 9.87
Adelia de Flon04Huddinge AIS 9.99
Thyra Kvarnström04Täby IS10.01

Försök heat 77 feb 
Maja Matsson04Västerås FK 8.65q
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö 8.66q
Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF 9.12
Sara Winberg04Täby IS 9.41
Louise Tilly04Täby IS 9.59
Tilda Månsson04Väsby IK 9.61
Alinta Broby04Turebergs FK 9.67

Final7 feb 
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö 8.57
Maja Matsson04Västerås FK 8.69
Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa 8.75
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF 8.77
Desirée Mwepu04Västerås FK 8.87
Isabelle Gustafsson04Spårvägens FK 8.97
Elin Snis04Turebergs FK 8.99
Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK 9.01


F12 600m
Finalheat 17 feb 
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö 1:52.001
Julia Meijer04IFK Mora 1:53.482
Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF 1:54.953
Filippa Ottosson04Täby IS 1:56.054
Alicia Ahlström04IFK Lidingö 1:57.266
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF 1:59.547
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö 2:00.478
Sara Winberg04Täby IS 2:02.8011
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK 2:04.8014
10 Ida Östling04Hellas FK 2:05.3415
Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingöej start-

Finalheat 27 feb 
Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK 1:56.175
Tilda Månsson04Väsby IK 2:01.099
Matilda Karlsson04Väsby IK 2:02.5010
Cornelia Yttring04IF Åland 2:03.6712
Maja Etxebeste Forsberg04IF Linnéa 2:03.8213
Emma Lörstrand04Spårvägens FK 2:05.9616
Emma Säll04Hässelby SK 2:11.5617
Andrea Mannheimer04Hässelby SKbröt-
Linn Isaksson04Hässelby SKbröt-
Thyra Kvarnström04Täby ISej start-


F12 Höjd
7 feb 
Irma Kron04Åsbro GoIF143
Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF143
Isabelle Gustafsson04Spårvägens FK133
Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa133
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK133
Filippa Aronsson04Boo IF133
Tasa Scheele Bhatia04Täby IS126
Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK126
Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS126
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF126
11 Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF126
12 Klara Flygare04Huddinge AIS126
13 Josephine Lindestam04Danderyds SK119
13 Sara Winberg04Täby IS119
13 Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF119
13 Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF119
13 Vilda Doherty Dahllöf04Hellas FK119
13 Ida Östling04Hellas FK119
19 Johanna Bryntesson04Bromma IF119
19 Linn Stendahl04Huddinge AIS119
19 Elin Snis04Turebergs FK119
19 Louise Tilly04Täby IS119
23 Lovisa Keil04Hellas FK112
23 Maja Etxebeste Forsberg04IF Linnéa112
23 Andrea Mannheimer04Hässelby SK112
26 Sara Dorogi04Hässelby SK105
Emma Säll04Hässelby SKX

105112119126133138143148152156160
M.Etxebeste Forsb0xoxxx
F.Aronsson0ooxxoxxoxxx
L.Guzman-oooxxx
S.Winberg0ooxxx
F.Krantz--ooooxxoxxx
L.Stendahl0oxoxxx
A.Mannheimer0xoxxx
S.Dorogixoxxx
K.Åsberg--oxxx
E.Sällxxx
L.Lackanovic--xoxoxxx
I.Östlingoooxxx
T.Scheele Bhatia-ooxxx
M.Björk--oxoxxx
J.Lindestam--oxxx
V.Doherty Dahllöfoooxxx
S.Hermundstadooooxoxxx
L.Iacobaeusoooxxx
E.Lindoooxoxoxxx
E.Snisooxoxxx
J.Bryntessonooxoxxx
L.Keiloxoxxx
L.Tillyooxoxxx
K.Flygareoooxxoxxx
I.Gustafsson--oooxxx
A.Hellstadius-ooxoxxx
I.Kron---xooxoxoxxx


F12 Kula2.0 kg
7 feb 
Linnéa Hilding04Tyresö FK10,16
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK10,07
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF7,85
Malin Axelson04Bromma IF7,79
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö7,61
Elin Snis04Turebergs FK7,55
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK7,18
Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF7,17
Maja Högström04Hammarby IF7,13
10 Isabelle Gustafsson04Spårvägens FK7,07
11 Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK6,81
12 Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa6,79
13 Alinta Broby04Turebergs FK6,76
14 Jennie Gregenstam04Huddinge AIS6,70
15 Vilda Doherty Dahllöf04Hellas FK6,66
16 Josephine Lindestam04Danderyds SK6,46
17 Johanna Bryntesson04Bromma IF6,21
18 Engla Liewendahl04IF Åland6,05
19 Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF5,89
20 Maja Etxebeste Forsberg04IF Linnéa5,84
21 Dlin Mahmood04Hässelby SK5,80
22 Filippa Aronsson04Boo IF5,79
23 Alice Källman04Hässelby SK5,55
24 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö5,49
25 Lara Yosef04Hässelby SK5,45
26 Klara Flygare04Huddinge AIS5,45
27 Alicia Ahlström04IFK Lidingö5,37
28 Adelia de Flon04Huddinge AIS5,28
29 Thyra Kvarnström04Täby IS5,22
30 Lovisa Keil04Hellas FK5,17
31 Ella Tylestedt04Boo IF4,90
32 Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö4,86
33 Olivia Krantz04Huddinge AIS4,75
Tasa Scheele Bhatia04Täby ISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Gyllenhammar6,386,906,407,18
L.Keil4,665,174,694,65
E.Snis7,556,976,487,27
J.Lindestam6,226,465,816,12
A.Larsten4,86X4,734,79
M.Axelson7,677,797,257,37
S.Hermundstad6,615,926,796,26
E.Tylestedt4,67X4,90X
T.Kvarnström5,22X4,320,10
N.Isaksson7,477,61XX
L.Yosef5,255,345,455,10
A.Broby6,036,316,766,29
M.Etxebeste Forsb5,844,985,745,26
F.Aronsson5,795,515,315,21
J.Gregenstam6,706,096,416,40
K.Flygare5,454,974,844,96
A.de Flon5,124,725,284,84
A.Källman4,895,294,485,55
L.Hilding9,659,248,0210,16
E.Lind9,849,049,2510,07
T.Cedrenius Tunan5,205,495,404,78
L.Lackanovic7,856,876,987,39
L.GuzmanX6,516,816,54
M.Högström7,016,966,917,13
L.Eliasson6,756,967,176,74
O.Krantz3,694,024,104,75
A.Ahlström5,375,105,054,88
E.Liewendahl5,995,095,546,05
J.Bryntesson5,905,736,216,06
I.Gustafsson6,296,196,227,07
T.Scheele BhatiaXXXX
A.Hellstadius5,895,135,575,00
V.Doherty Dahllöf5,316,536,666,42
D.Mahmood4,754,725,805,39


F11 60m
Försök heat 17 feb 
Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF 9.20q
Veronika Danilov05IF Linden 9.62
Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK 9.84
My Persson05Väsby IK 9.91
Tilda Karlsson05Åkersberga SK 9.95
Sofia Widström05Hanvikens SK 9.98
Elwira Heldeskog05Boo IF10.02
Johanna Aulio05IFK Lidingö11.23

Försök heat 27 feb 
Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK 9.48q
Emma Lindkvist05Värmdö IF 9.78
Tilda Broberg05Hanvikens SK 9.94
Ella Eberhard05Spårvägens FK10.52
Ella Blåeldh05Hellas FK11.26
Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK11.47
Julia Özne05Duvbo IKej start
Ida Palm05Åkersberga SKej start

Försök heat 37 feb 
Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK 9.48q
Amanda Svensk Jerner05IFK Lidingö 9.72
Smilla Palomaa05Åkersberga SK 9.80
Sara Sundberg05Väsby IK 9.93
Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK10.15
Linn Englebert05Spårvägens FK10.37
Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK11.20
Tindra Stribo Björnberg05Boo IF11.48

Försök heat 47 feb 
Sofia Eskilsson05Hammarby IF 9.09q
Alicia Sokolnicka05Väsby IK 9.35q
Beatrix Flensborg05Hässelby SK 9.64
Emma Forsell05Österhaninge IF10.01
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö10.12
Vilda Reinsson05Ununge IF10.35
Cornelia Cernjul05Hanvikens SK10.50
Alva Bergström05Hanvikens SK10.91

Försök heat 57 feb 
Melina Lidberg05Spårvägens FK 9.59
Norah Lind05Hammarby IF 9.66
Tilda Bergsten05Hässelby SK 9.72
Natalie Lindgren05Hässelby SK 9.74
Thea Miilus-Larsen05Åkersberga SK10.03
Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF10.06
Lovisa Larsson05Hellas FK10.10
Linnéa Backlund05Ösmo Nynäs FK10.88

Försök heat 67 feb 
Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF 8.75q
Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK 9.66
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö 9.97
Sally Martin05Spårvägens FK10.34
Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS10.60
Emmy Myhrberg05Österhaninge IF10.74
Nova Furevik05Åkersberga SKej start

Försök heat 77 feb 
Ebba Svensson05Spårvägens FK 9.69
Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS 9.86
Källa Kairenius05Täby IS10.25
Henna Lindblom05Åkersberga SK10.47
Linnéa Etxebeste05IF Linnéa10.56
Lovisa Friberg05Ösmo Nynäs FK10.59
Irmeli Boström05Hässelby SK10.62
Norma Erell05Hässelby SK11.33

Försök heat 87 feb 
Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF 9.42q
Alice Ringqvist05IFK Lidingö 9.55q
Disa Gran05Värmdö IF10.34
Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK10.49
Vera Rietz05Täby IS10.70
Svea Thim05Hanvikens SK11.05
Amanda Jonasson05Hässelby SK12.10
Cornelia Jonasson05Hässelby SK12.66

Final7 feb 
Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF 8.79
Sofia Eskilsson05Hammarby IF 9.11
Alicia Sokolnicka05Väsby IK 9.24
Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF 9.38
Alice Ringqvist05IFK Lidingö 9.51
Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK 9.53
Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF 9.60
Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK 9.64


F11 600m
Finalheat 17 feb 
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö 2:01.251
Norah Lind05Hammarby IF 2:02.622
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö 2:06.263
Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF 2:06.794
Jasmine Holmberg05IFK Lidingö 2:06.895
Amanda Svensk Jerner05IFK Lidingö 2:06.996
Sara Sundberg05Väsby IK 2:08.667
Thea Miilus-Larsen05Åkersberga SK 2:09.858
Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK 2:11.7210
10 Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF 2:15.3514
11 Linnéa Etxebeste05IF Linnéa 2:15.5715
12 Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK 2:17.8819
Ida Palm05Åkersberga SKej start-
Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SKej start-

Finalheat 27 feb 
Tilda Bergsten05Hässelby SK 2:10.959
Smilla Palomaa05Åkersberga SK 2:13.0611
Tilda Karlsson05Åkersberga SK 2:13.5112
Emma Forsell05Österhaninge IF 2:13.9913
Tilda Broberg05Hanvikens SK 2:16.2416
Felicia Löwenberg05Hanvikens SK 2:17.7017
Sofia Widström05Hanvikens SK 2:17.8018
Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK 2:19.6022
Henna Lindblom05Åkersberga SK 2:20.3623
10 Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK 2:21.2824
11 Svea Thim05Hanvikens SK 2:32.0633
12 Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF 2:40.9336

Finalheat 37 feb 
Ebba Svensson05Spårvägens FK 2:19.2020
Elvira Lindberg06IFK Lidingö 2:19.5821
Filippa Östling05Hellas FK 2:21.2925
Alicia Sokolnicka05Väsby IK 2:23.0026
Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK 2:23.3127
Emma Lindkvist05Värmdö IF 2:23.5028
Linn Englebert05Spårvägens FK 2:25.5829
Sofia Cornelius05Spårvägens FK 2:25.7430
Källa Kairenius05Täby IS 2:29.1331
10 Vilda Reinsson05Ununge IF 2:30.7332
11 Norma Erell05Hässelby SK 2:40.3434
12 Ella Blåeldh05Hellas FK 2:40.8735


F11 Längdzon
7 feb 
Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF4,22
Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF4,20
Norah Lind05Hammarby IF4,01
Sofia Eskilsson05Hammarby IF4,00
Amanda Svensk Jerner05IFK Lidingö3,91
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö3,76
Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK3,69
Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF3,68
Tilda Broberg05Hanvikens SK3,67
10 Tilda Karlsson05Åkersberga SK3,64
11 Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF3,62
12 Sara Sundberg05Väsby IK3,62
13 Ida Palm05Åkersberga SK3,61
14 Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö3,59
15 My Persson05Väsby IK3,58
16 Melina Lidberg05Spårvägens FK3,54
17 Alice Ringqvist05IFK Lidingö3,53
18 Alicia Sokolnicka05Väsby IK3,52
19 Ella Fallenius05Hässelby SK3,50
20 Tilda Bergsten05Hässelby SK3,49
21 Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS3,48
22 Ebba Svensson05Spårvägens FK3,48
23 Emma Forsell05Österhaninge IF3,45
24 Emma Lindkvist05Värmdö IF3,41
25 Elwira Heldeskog05Boo IF3,40
26 Cornelia Cernjul05Hanvikens SK3,38
27 Smilla Palomaa05Åkersberga SK3,37
28 Lovisa Larsson05Hellas FK3,37
29 Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK3,35
30 Beatrix Flensborg05Hässelby SK3,35
31 Thea Miilus-Larsen05Åkersberga SK3,30
32 Filippa Östling05Hellas FK3,26
33 Emmy Myhrberg05Österhaninge IF3,21
34 Henna Lindblom05Åkersberga SK3,20
35 Linnéa Etxebeste05IF Linnéa3,19
36 Linnéa Backlund05Ösmo Nynäs FK3,18
37 Vera Rietz05Täby IS3,18
38 Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK3,18
39 Disa Gran05Värmdö IF3,15
40 Lovisa Friberg05Ösmo Nynäs FK3,12
41 Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK3,12
42 Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK3,11
43 Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK3,11
44 Linn Englebert05Spårvägens FK3,09
45 Irmeli Boström05Hässelby SK3,09
46 Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS3,03
47 Ella Eberhard05Spårvägens FK3,03
48 Svea Thim05Hanvikens SK3,00
49 Ella Blåeldh05Hellas FK2,98
50 Källa Kairenius05Täby IS2,98
51 Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK2,91
52 Sofia Widström05Hanvikens SK2,87
53 Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK2,87
54 Alva Bergström05Hanvikens SK2,84
55 Sally Martin05Spårvägens FK2,76
56 Tindra Stribo Björnberg05Boo IF2,64
57 Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK2,63
58 Johanna Aulio05IFK Lidingö2,58
59 Amanda Jonasson05Hässelby SK2,34
60 Julia Özne05Duvbo IK2,14
61 Cornelia Jonasson05Hässelby SK2,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Etxebeste3,193,023,14
E.Lindkvist3,413,353,41
E.Eberhard3,032,652,49
I.Palm3,613,573,54
A.Svensk Jerner3,913,873,80
M.Bergström2,912,792,80
E.Blåeldh2,982,852,39
I.Malmborg2,953,182,84
S.Johansson3,103,013,11
T.Bergsten3,433,493,46
E.Fallenius3,383,373,50
E.Forsell3,283,313,45
A.BergströmX2,842,82
T.Hagborg3,102,923,11
C.Cernjul3,053,083,38
A.Jonasson2,202,272,34
S.Palomaa3,313,373,27
L.Friberg3,013,122,71
I.Malmborg2,78X3,12
H.Lindblom3,20X2,87
K.KaireniusX2,98X
M.Wolwan4,214,224,06
N.Lind3,893,934,01
J.Aulio2,432,582,38
J.Samuelsson3,343,253,35
T.Stålnacke3,513,623,52
V.Rietz3,18X3,01
L.Boqvist3,483,493,69
T.Miilus-Larsen3,303,103,20
D.Gran3,153,043,03
C.Larsten3,503,693,76
T.Stribo Björnber2,642,392,51
P.Kastberg3,032,982,88
S.Thim2,732,973,00
T.KarlssonX3,563,64
M.Persson3,503,533,58
E.Myhrberg3,213,133,20
E.Svensson3,483,413,28
A.Ringqvist3,083,533,35
E.Ekström3,573,573,59
L.Englebert3,092,952,89
A.LindX4,104,20
E.Caldenius3,493,673,68
I.Boström3,092,942,94
A.Sokolnicka3,473,522,68
S.Eskilsson4,003,983,92
C.Jonasson1,991,992,00
J.Özne2,14--
L.Larsson3,263,003,37
A.Jönsson2,432,582,63
S.Martin2,582,522,76
T.Broberg3,503,613,67
S.Sundberg3,433,623,44
B.Flensborg3,333,351,92
A.Olsson2,712,872,82
E.Jernhall3,153,443,48
L.Backlund3,153,063,18
E.Heldeskog3,063,283,40
S.Widström2,872,852,71
M.Lidberg3,333,473,54
F.Östling3,113,203,26


F11 Kula2.0 kg
7 feb 
Norah Lind05Hammarby IF8,50
Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF7,44
Sofia Eskilsson05Hammarby IF7,25
Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK6,78
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö6,57
Linnéa Backlund05Ösmo Nynäs FK6,55
Alice Ringqvist05IFK Lidingö6,36
Ida Palm05Åkersberga SK6,29
Ella Fallenius05Hässelby SK6,27
10 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IF Linnéa6,18
11 Natalie Lindgren05Hässelby SK6,17
12 Sofia Elleborn05IF Linnéa6,04
13 Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS6,00
14 My Persson05Väsby IK5,90
15 Sara Sundberg05Väsby IK5,89
16 Emma Forsell05Österhaninge IF5,84
17 Amanda Svensk Jerner05IFK Lidingö5,69
18 Ebba Svensson05Spårvägens FK5,69
19 Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK5,69
20 Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK5,55
21 Melina Lidberg05Spårvägens FK5,51
22 Elwira Heldeskog05Boo IF5,47
23 Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK5,45
24 Filippa Östling05Hellas FK5,36
25 Alicia Sokolnicka05Väsby IK5,32
26 Lovisa Larsson05Hellas FK5,28
27 Smilla Palomaa05Åkersberga SK5,27
28 Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK5,27
29 Tilda Broberg05Hanvikens SK5,14
30 Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF5,09
31 Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK5,04
32 Emmy Myhrberg05Österhaninge IF5,02
33 Cornelia Cernjul05Hanvikens SK5,02
34 Johanna Aulio05IFK Lidingö4,98
35 Linn Englebert05Spårvägens FK4,97
36 Linnéa Etxebeste05IF Linnéa4,93
37 Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS4,90
38 Henna Lindblom05Åkersberga SK4,87
39 Tindra Stribo Björnberg05Boo IF4,85
40 Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK4,67
41 Alva Bergström05Hanvikens SK4,60
42 Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF4,52
43 Disa Gran05Värmdö IF4,46
44 Julia Özne05Duvbo IK4,32
45 Lovisa Friberg05Ösmo Nynäs FK4,30
46 Svea Thim05Hanvikens SK4,30
47 Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK4,29
48 Cornelia Jonasson05Hässelby SK4,13
49 Amanda Jonasson05Hässelby SK3,50

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Elleborn6,045,895,81
E.Ekström6,576,226,25
P.Kastberg5,735,476,00
N.Lind8,508,167,91
M.Bergström5,455,395,38
E.Forsell4,954,895,84
E.Caldenius4,524,224,52
A.Lind7,447,386,58
C.Cernjul4,495,024,87
T.Hagborg5,044,684,77
E.Fallenius6,035,906,27
T.Stribo Björnber3,724,854,50
S.Johansson4,995,305,55
J.Samuelsson6,115,926,78
I.Palm6,056,296,27
M.Persson5,705,905,83
L.Larsson5,285,215,16
A.Sokolnicka5,155,035,32
F.Östling5,315,095,36
T.Stålnacke5,025,094,99
L.Backlund6,056,555,97
A.Olsson4,014,234,29
D.Gran4,214,464,35
L.Etxebeste4,744,934,83
L.Englebert4,973,63X
E.Jernhall4,904,693,90
S.Palomaa5,274,395,15
J.Özne4,214,274,32
S.Thim3,043,534,30
T.Broberg4,694,645,14
A.Jönsson4,224,254,67
N.Lindgren5,676,175,37
L.Boqvist5,275,695,38
A.Svensk Jerner5,005,695,67
M.Neudinger Nellm5,956,185,68
J.Aulio4,904,984,83
M.LidbergX5,515,49
S.EskilssonX7,25X
E.Heldeskog4,624,975,47
H.Lindblom4,874,534,65
S.Sundberg5,665,895,82
L.Friberg4,304,124,15
A.Bergström4,504,324,60
I.Malmborg5,275,073,99
C.Jonasson3,984,133,93
A.Ringqvist6,246,366,33
E.Svensson5,605,265,69
E.Myhrberg4,994,835,02
A.Jonasson3,463,503,44


F10 60m
Försök heat 17 feb 
Lii Jabbour-Clarke06Hammarby IF 9.11q
Line Strand06IFK Tumba 9.76q
Elsa Ahlström06IFK Lidingö 9.78q9.771
Emilie Hammarqvist06Duvbo IK 9.78 9.780
Alicia Kjellberg06Hässelby SK10.44
Stina Henning06Turebergs FK10.70
Anna Lindgren06Hässelby SK10.93
Agnes Odda06Boo IF11.50

Försök heat 27 feb 
Matilda Petersson06AIK Friidrott 9.61q
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 9.78q9.774
Maggie Dogherty Dahllöf06Hellas FK10.18
Ines Palmgren06Hässelby SK10.32
Selma Gow06Mälarhöjdens IK10.86
Emma Nygård06Hässelby SK10.99
Anna Erlandsson06Mälarhöjdens IK11.27
Jenna Fuxe06Hässelby SK11.73

Försök heat 37 feb 
Ellen Forsell06IFK Tumba 9.84
Emmy Wolgast06Hammarby IF10.01
Emmy Parck06Hellas FK10.07
Linnea Wahlström06Hässelby SK10.57
Alva Tellström06Hässelby SK10.87
Tyra Lexner06Värmdö IF10.89
Nora Hägg06Hässelby SK11.13
Anna Rentzhog06Hammarby IF12.23

Försök heat 47 feb 
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 9.62q
Elvira Lindberg06IFK Lidingö10.18
Livia Klaesson06Hässelby SK10.29
Aurora Roine06Hässelby SK10.45
Mira Axelson06Bromma IF10.82
Melissa Bernhus06Hässelby SK10.86
Emma Holmeros06Hammarby IF11.80
Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK11.83

Försök heat 57 feb 
Tilde Karlsson06Täby IS 9.37q
Pritha Routh06Tullinge-Tumba FF 9.85
Wilma Rydström06Hammarby IF10.11
Lisa Wåhlander06Kungsängens FK10.58
Rebecca Thessaghebril06Hässelby SK11.00
Ebba Ekblom06Hässelby SK11.36
Emma Holm06Hammarby IF11.96
Emilia Andersson06Hässelby SK12.39

Försök heat 67 feb 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 9.18q
Linn Nylander06Hässelby SK10.48
Majken Sjölander06Bromma IF10.79
Xanna Baxter06Hässelby SK10.81
Anna Bergin06Hammarby IF10.98
Julia Forsmark06Hammarby IF11.01
Nemi Holmqvist06Tullinge-Tumba FF11.08
Elin Säll06Hässelby SK11.85

Final7 feb 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 8.96
Lii Jabbour-Clarke06Hammarby IF 9.16
Tilde Karlsson06Täby IS 9.24
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 9.45
Matilda Petersson06AIK Friidrott 9.58
Elsa Ahlström06IFK Lidingö 9.71
Line Strand06IFK Tumba 9.74
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 9.90


F10 Längdzon
7 feb 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK4,20
Lii Jabbour-Clarke06Hammarby IF4,10
Alva Back06Turebergs FK3,77
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK3,77
Ellen Forsell06IFK Tumba3,66
Matilda Petersson06AIK Friidrott3,53
Wilma Rydström06Hammarby IF3,53
Emmy Wolgast06Hammarby IF3,42
Line Strand06IFK Tumba3,42
10 Linn Nylander06Hässelby SK3,42
11 Elsa Ahlström06IFK Lidingö3,41
12 Emmy Parck06Hellas FK3,36
13 Stina Henning06Turebergs FK3,32
14 Alicia Kjellberg06Hässelby SK3,20
15 Tilde Karlsson06Täby IS3,18
16 Elvira Lindberg06IFK Lidingö3,15
17 Lisa Wåhlander06Kungsängens FK3,14
18 Majken Sjölander06Bromma IF3,13
19 Emilie Hammarqvist06Duvbo IK3,13
20 Livia Klaesson06Hässelby SK3,01
21 Tyra Lexner06Värmdö IF3,01
22 Anna Erlandsson06Mälarhöjdens IK3,01
23 Emma Nygård06Hässelby SK3,00
24 Xanna Baxter06Hässelby SK3,00
25 Ines Palmgren06Hässelby SK2,98
26 Anna Lindgren06Hässelby SK2,96
27 Maggie Dogherty Dahllöf06Hellas FK2,90
28 Nemi Holmqvist06Tullinge-Tumba FF2,88
29 Julia Forsmark06Hammarby IF2,80
30 Mira Axelson06Bromma IF2,79
31 Anna Bergin06Hammarby IF2,72
32 Agnes Odda06Boo IF2,66
33 Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK2,61
34 Ebba Ekblom06Hässelby SK2,60
35 Melissa Bernhus06Hässelby SK2,59
36 Selma Gow06Mälarhöjdens IK2,57
37 Aurora Roine06Hässelby SK2,54
38 Alva Tellström06Hässelby SK2,46
39 Jenna Fuxe06Hässelby SK2,46
40 Rebecca Thessaghebril06Hässelby SK2,43
41 Elin Säll06Hässelby SK2,40
42 Ester Torbjörnsson06Hässelby SK2,38
43 Emilia Andersson06Hässelby SK2,37
44 Anna Rentzhog06Hammarby IF2,28
45 Emma Holmeros06Hammarby IFX
46 Emma Holm06Hammarby IF2,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Wolgast3,423,343,413,41
E.Ekblom2,562,282,412,60
A.Back3,733,683,743,77
X.Baxter3,002,882,772,86
E.Nygård2,893,003,00X
L.Strand3,413,42X3,07
A.Tellström2,462,322,452,27
A.Kjellberg3,083,003,143,20
N.Holmqvist2,682,692,882,88
E.Säll2,342,322,052,40
J.Forsmark2,802,662,752,51
A.Bergin2,652,082,572,72
S.Henning3,32X3,223,29
L.Klaesson3,003,012,873,00
M.Bernhus2,592,482,442,54
A.Odda2,54XX2,66
E.Hammarqvist2,892,922,903,13
M.Petersson3,533,433,303,40
E.Forsell3,393,603,663,56
L.Jabbour-Clarke3,933,834,104,10
E.Kagevik3,563,653,773,68
S.Gow2,382,292,452,57
E.Parck3,303,183,363,33
A.Erlandsson3,012,862,592,78
W.Rydström3,403,203,133,53
J.Fuxe2,46X2,382,39
E.Torbjörnsson2,331,992,332,38
A.Lindgren2,802,882,762,96
R.Thessaghebril2,372,432,242,41
A.Hallberg HossaiX4,053,954,20
L.Wåhlander3,143,042,933,01
A.Rentzhog2,282,121,912,20
E.Ahlström3,323,203,413,25
M.Sjölander3,063,07X3,13
L.Sandström2,442,612,562,56
E.AnderssonX2,272,372,36
E.Holm2,00X1,772,13
T.Karlsson3,183,143,082,97
A.Roine2,472,332,542,31
E.HolmerosXXX2,27
E.Lindberg3,103,073,153,12
I.Palmgren2,982,892,83X
M.Dogherty Dahllö2,602,882,722,90
T.Lexner2,893,013,002,91
M.AxelsonX2,572,792,74
L.Nylander3,233,043,263,42


P/F15 4 x 200m
Finalheat 17 feb 
Spårvägens FK 1 -01Melina Gustafson-01
Samuel Narrowe-01
Liva Gustavsson-01
Arvid Brikell-01

1:52.213
Hässelby SK, 2 -01Sofia Boman-02
Oliver Gao-02
Linnea Johansson-02
Tobial Rydberg-02

1:53.054
Danderyds SK 1 -01Ebba Turén-02
Oscar Winrot-01
Saga Brodin-02
Adam Haroon-01

1:56.026
Bromma IF 7 Vit -01Camilla Gyllenberg-01
John Strandberg-02
Hanna Askling-02
Cedric Corman-01

1:57.018

Finalheat 27 feb 
Täby IS 1 -01Evelina Ottosson-02
Ludvig All-02
Ella Enander-02
Oliver Papinski-02

1:49.352
Hässelby SK 1 -01Isabel Lindgren-01
Ludvig Gileborn-01
Shila Fathli-01
Tobials Solberg-01

1:53.815
Hammarby IF 1 Team02Julia Jonsson-02
Arvid Holmberg-02
Greta Westling-01
Leandro de Abreu-02

1:59.8310
Hässelby SK 1 2001Hedda Tangfeldt-02
Axel Hammar-02
Wilja Wickert-02
Viktor Möller-02

1:59.8511

Finalheat 37 feb 
Bromma IF 1 -01Cecilia Nybleus-02
Arthur Abrahamsson-01
Alice Bevegård-01
Markus Lantto-01

1:47.431
Hammarby IF 2 Team02Embla Wihk-02
Lukas Hanzon Lukin-02
Åsa Trosell-02
Leon Eriksson Nilsfors-02

1:56.187
IF Åland 1 -01Annie Nylund-02
Eleonora Rosental-02
Elsa Andersson-02
Adina Renlund-01

1:57.449
Hässelby SK 2 2001Amanda Boragciutti-01
Jasmin Blomberg-01
Tilde Tredal-02
Troja Tredal-02

2:02.9212


P/F13 4 x 200m
Försök heat 17 feb 
Västerås FK 1 Maja Mattson-04
Lukas Ulegård-03
Desiré Mwepn-04
Albin Wallenius-03

1:55.99
Huddinge AIS 2Linnea Richtner-03
Julius Geiryd-03
Sara Bracken-03
Emil Sörqvist-03

2:00.21
Danderyds SK 1 Sara Fajerson-03
Alexander Davidsson-04
Saga Bulmgren-03
Markus Brodin-04

2:03.40 1:58.96 H8
Täby IS 2 03/04Tova Gabrielsson-03
Filippa Ottosson-04
Kristina Dahlström-03
Diana Landström-03

2:03.96
IFK Lidingö 3 Team -03 BlåvitJenna Wikén-03
Josefine Svensk jerner-03
Tilda Kjerfve-03
Liv Berglöf-03

2:08.22
Bromma IF 1 04Saga Malm-04
Simon Nordh-04
Johanns Bryntesson-04
Widar Burman-04

2:15.90

Försök heat 27 feb 
Hammarby IF 1 03 blåKathleen Larsson-03
Teo Borgius-03
Beata Edelholm-03
Markus moberg-03

1:51.25q
Danderyds SK 2Lovisa Ewerblad-03
Alexander Ludwigs-04
Sophie Okeseme-04
Viktor Skoglund-04

1:57.49
IFK Lidingö 2 Team -03 VitNora Dahle-03
Fanny Wijkström-03
Nanna Hart-03
Rebecka Hagert-03

2:02.89
Täby IS 3 03Kajsa Manzi-03
Max Sundgren-04
Nora Lindahl-04
Joel Jansen-04

2:04.44
IF Linnéa 1 Malva Röse Sporre-03
Elvin Öhrnström-04
Ines Lindberg-03
William Bergman-04

2:10.72
Väsby IK 1Tilda Månsson-04
Sixten Karlsson-06
Wilma Spåls Blink-04
Sebastian Gaude-03

2:14.28

Försök heat 37 feb 
IF Linnéa 2 Stella Santunione-03
Noah Bucht-03
Saga Hermundstad-04
Wilhelm Waldenlind-04

1:59.46
IFK Lidingö 1 Team -03 BlåRakel Wahlberg-03
Oscar Kavnvos-03
Victoria Psilander-03
Nicholas Eriksson-03

2:01.08
Bromma IF 2 04Malin Axelson-04
David Steinberg-04
Louise Eliasson-04
Leo Kihlström Durvall-04

2:01.62
Österhaninge IF 1 Wilma Norgern-03
Hugo Holmlund-03
Emelie Martinsson-03
Arvid Wändesjö-03

2:02.27
Huddinge AIS, 1 Iza Ramså Ness-03
Johan Sundgren-03
Ida Silverstam-03
Joakim Hellbratt-03

2:02.71
Danderyds SK 3Josephine Lindstam-04
Måns Bockman-03
Celine DeChamps-04
Gustav Ihse-04

2:03.08

Försök heat 47 feb 
Västerås FK 2Fiona Eriksson-03
Ludwig Jaasund-04
Tyra Tjulander-04
Rasmus Rågberger-03

1:54.86q
Hammarby IF 2 03 rödklara Avebäck-03
Jonatan Borg-03
Anna Lisa Deltin-03
Linus Wåtz-03

1:55.70q
Bromma IF 1 03Ellinor Dahlberg-03
Malte Fuchs Edberg-03
Lisen Rignell-03
Petter Lundberg-03

2:01.83
Österhaninge IF 1 03Anna Ilic-03
Elliot Widell-03
Sharifa Bukenya-03
Sixten Nilsson-03

2:10.61
Hanvikens SK 1 Ebba Lind-04
Mille Turesson-04
Linnea Boqvist-05
Oskar Kaufmann-04

2:12.32
Spårvägens FK 1 Linn Hägg-03
Ebba Svensson-05
Agnes Kroné-03
Edvin Hellstrand Ahlqvist-04

ej start UT

Försök heat 57 feb 
Hässelby SK 1 Laura Fodor-03
Vincent Alonsell-03
Clara Fallenius-03
Elias Lind-03

1:54.02q
Täby IS 1 03Emma Weisenborn-03
Adam Eckerberg-03
Tove Tjeder-03
Isak Sterner-04

1:55.82q
Åkersberga SK 1 lag 1Filipa Nord-03
Albert Henriksson-03
Sara Pojes-03
Simon Ander-03

2:03.29
Turebergs FK 2 Emelie Aare-03
Max Lind-04
Vanna Ullén-03
Kalle Biling-04

2:04.67
Hanvikens SK 2 Thea Katsolaki-04
Adam Eriksson-04
Emma Waldridsso-04
Oscar Niklasson-04

2:07.07
Spårvägens FK 4 -00Thea Nilsson-04
Emma Lörstad-04
Anna Hansson-04
Julia Håkansson-03

2:10.34

Försök heat 67 feb 
Turebergs FK 1 Moa Nyström-03
Hugo Liljegren-03
Elin Snis-04
Erik Palmaer-03

1:58.85
Hanvikens SK 3 Felicia Johansson-04
Tom Göransson-03
Josefin Frick-04
Oskar Enbäck-03

2:03.54
Hässelby SK, 2 Elsa Eriksson-03
Vilde Norström-03
Marika Åstrand-03
Jonathan Kihlström-03

2:04.06
Hammarby IF 4 03 gulHilda Larheden Utvik-03
Dante Sautermeister-03
Albertina Brandt-03
Winston Marklund-04

2:07.70
Bromma IF 2 2003Emilia Johansson Yska-03
Josefine Ljungfeldt-03
Nora Lindberg-03
Sophie Lagergren-03

2:11.11
Tullinge-Tumba FF, 1 Amanda Johansson -03
Niklas Fredholm-04
Anelia Danielsson-04
Albert Söderqvist-05

2:14.90

Försök heat 77 feb 
Huddinge AIS 1 Alexandra Rosengren-03
Casper Elliot-03
Rebecca Östergren-03
David Thild-03

1:51.88q
Hässelby SK, 3 Emelie Malmborg-03
Vilhelm Verner-03
Karin Olsson-03
Lukas Lindberg-04

2:06.04
Väsby IK 2Sara Sundberg-05
Nikolaj Jakshöj-05
Mathilda Karsson-04
Linus Persson-03

2:08.28
Värmdö IF 1Heidi Saluweev-04
Axel Berg-04
William Saluweev-06
Lykke Iacoaeus-04

2:10.61
Åkersberga SK 2Johanna Carlbom-03
Sara Johansson-05
Juni Bates-03
Linnea Sundsten-03

2:13.25
Hellas FK 1Lovisa Keil-04
Gustav Nordenskiöld-03
Lilian Arian-03
Max Halloff-03

2:14.08

Försök heat 87 feb 
Hässelby SK, 4 Lisa Tovatt Larsson-03
David Björklund-04
Emelie Beckman-03
Fabian Olin-03

2:04.30
Hammarby IF 1 Team04Alannah Hellstadius-04
Morgan Marmegård-04
Frida Krantz-04
Ludvid Malmsten-04

2:05.59
Täby IS 4 03/04Sara Winberg-04
Thyra Kvarnström-04
Tova Gabrielsson-03
Joel Enander-05

2:07.11
Hellas FK 2 Maja Bergabo-03
Sixten Nyström-03
Ida Östling-04
Gustav Öhlund Nycander-03

2:09.62
Turebergs FK 1 04Lorena Guzman-04
Valter Kjellberg-04
Alinta Broby-04
John Bäck-06

2:13.15

Final7 feb 
Huddinge AIS 1 Alexandra Rosengren-03
Casper Elliot-03
Rebecca Östergren-03
David Thild-03

1:51.91
Hammarby IF 1 03 blåKathleen Larsson-03
Teo Borgius-03
Beata Edelholm-03
Markus moberg-03

1:52.43
Hässelby SK 1 Laura Fodor-03
Vincent Alonsell-03
Clara Fallenius-03
Elias Lind-03

1:53.53
Västerås FK 2Fiona Eriksson-03
Ludwig Jaasund-04
Tyra Tjulander-04
Rasmus Rågberger-03

1:54.92
Täby IS 1 03Emma Weisenborn-03
Adam Eckerberg-03
Tove Tjeder-03
Isak Sterner-04

1:59.30
Hammarby IF 2 03 rödKlara Avebäck-03
Jonatan Borg-03
Hilda Larheden Utvik-03
Linus Wåtz-03

2:00.08ut



© Track & Field, Christer Falk