RESULTAT
Julgröten 2019-12-14
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
IK Vikingen / Ullevi FK
Uppdaterad: 2019-12-17


 
P17 60m
Försök heat 114 dec 
Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FK 7.29     P19 ut
Emmanuel Ogwo02Ullevi FK 7.33     P19 ut
Daniel Hultén04Sävedalens AIK 7.73q   
Simon Hellsing03IF Kville 7.79q   
Vincent Abika03Ullevi FK 7.92    
Josef Weiner03Mölndals AIK 7.98    

Försök heat 214 dec 
Alex Pilgrim03Mölndals AIK 7.31q   
Knut Werge-Olsen03Jotun IL 7.47q   
Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg 7.55q   
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK 7.58q   
Leo Zikovic04Örgryte IS 7.73q   
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS 7.87q   
Ramtin Rafiei03IF Kville 8.03    

Final14 dec 
Alex Pilgrim03Mölndals AIK 7.24   
Knut Werge-Olsen03Jotun IL 7.49   
Leo Zikovic04Örgryte IS 7.57   
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK 7.58   
Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg 7.61   
Simon Hellsing03IF Kville 7.77   
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS 7.82   
Daniel Hultén04Sävedalens AIK 7.83   


P17 Höjd
14 dec 
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS181   


P17 Stav
14 dec 
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS411   


P17 Längd
14 dec 
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS6,38    P17 1:a
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK6,26    P17 2:a
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK5,89    P17 3:a
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI5,81    P17 4:a
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK5,76    P19 ut
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK5,72    P17 5:a
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK5,70    P19 ut
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK5,61    P17 6:a
Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK5,57    P19 ut
10 Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg5,50    P17 7:a


P17 Kula5.0 kg
14 dec 
Leo Zikovic04Örgryte IS13,83   
Felix Jordebrandt03IF Kville13,45   
Wille Öhman03IF Rigor10,94   
William Kindbom04Örgryte IS10,67   
Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS10,35   
Jakob Johansson04Varbergs GIF10,18   
Carl Ekberg04Sävedalens AIK9,22   
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK11,80    P19 5,0kg


P15 60m
Final14 dec 
Tim Jansson05Alingsås IF 7.59   
Tobias Hadzikostas05IFK Göteborg 7.87   
Shakeem Reid05Ullevi FK 7.94   
Enzo Martini Tedfelt05Mölndals AIK 8.13   
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK 8.13   
Johan Conway05Mölndals AIK 8.14   
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK 8.40   
Anton Fyhr05Örgryte IS 8.56   


P15 Höjd
14 dec 
Ludvig Holgersson05Bohus IF181   
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF162   
Rasmus Persson05Mölndals AIK157   


P15 Stav
14 dec 
Gabriel Torgersson05IF Kville355   
Alexander Carlsson05IFK Halmstad275   


P15 Längd
14 dec 
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF5,20   
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK5,07   
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK4,95   
Hugo Dahlborg05IFK Göteborg4,38   
Jonatan Daun05IK Ymer4,10   
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK4,05   


P15 Kula4.0 kg
14 dec 
Joel Gustafsson Miller05Ullevi FK10,93   
Ben Kamijo05Mölndals AIK10,91   
Max Persson05Mölndals AIK7,66   


P14 60m
Final14 dec 
Andrei Popa06Mariestads AIF 7.58   
Jack Wennman06Trollhättan FIK 7.79   
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK 8.27   
Fredrik Holmer06Alingsås IF 8.54   
Ludvig Maechel06IFK Göteborg 8.69   
Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK 8.84   


P14 1000m
Final14 dec 
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg 2:53.10   
Elias Ramhult05IK Ymer 2:53.94   
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske 3:05.99   
Marcus Lamm06Mölndals AIK 3:10.48   
Albin Freiholtz06Trollhättan FIK 3:21.75   
Ludvig Maechel06IFK Göteborg 3:29.38   
Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg 3:41.54   


P14 Höjd
14 dec 
Andrei Popa06Mariestads AIF180   
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske174   
Ebbe Dahlenborg06Varbergs GIF159   
Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg150   
Jonas Ellison06Örgryte IS146   
Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg127   


P14 Längd
14 dec 
Andrei Popa06Mariestads AIF5,59   
Jack Wennman06Trollhättan FIK4,99   
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK4,75   
Ebbe Dahlenborg06Varbergs GIF4,56   
Valdemar Wik06Sävedalens AIK4,44   
Ludvig Maechel06IFK Göteborg4,39   
Fredrik Holmer06Alingsås IF4,25   
Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg4,00   


P14 Kula4.0 kg
14 dec 
Christopher Hermansson06Mölndals AIK9,09   
Valdemar Wik06Sävedalens AIK8,85   


P13 60m
Försök heat 114 dec 
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK 8.42q   
Albin Bolin07IFK Göteborg 8.56q   
Samuel Rasmuson07IFK Göteborg 8.79q   
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg 9.43    
Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK 9.52    
Jacob Wallin07Ullevi FK10.46    

Försök heat 214 dec 
Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS 8.16q   
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 8.42q   
Malte Zettergren07Varbergs GIF 8.69q   
Felix Rångeby07Stenungsunds FI 8.89q   
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg 9.06q   
Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg10.01    
Adam Grönbäck07Ullevi FK11.28    

Final14 dec 
Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS 8.07   
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 8.42   
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK 8.49   
Albin Bolin07IFK Göteborg 8.65   
Samuel Rasmuson07IFK Göteborg 8.76   
Felix Rångeby07Stenungsunds FI 8.94   
Malte Zettergren07Varbergs GIF 9.00   
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg 9.38   


P13 800m
Final14 dec 
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg 2:19.62   
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK 2:24.33   
Felix Rångeby07Stenungsunds FI 2:36.40   


P13 Höjd
14 dec 
Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS160   
Hugo Holgersson07Bohus IF157   
Loke Nilsson07Bohus IF133   
Ivan Fredberg07Örgryte IS129   


P13 Stav
14 dec 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg305   
Leon Östling07IF Kville215   
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg215   
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg205   


P13 Längdzon
14 dec 
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK4,77   
Måns Lindqvist07IFK Göteborg4,74   
Samuel Rasmuson07IFK Göteborg4,73   
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg4,68   
Malte Zettergren07Varbergs GIF4,39   
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg3,89   
Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK3,70   
Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg3,39   


P13 Kula3.0 kg
14 dec 
Måns Lindqvist07IFK Göteborg10,04   
Albin Elmgren-Warberg07Bohus IF9,32   
Ivan Fredberg07Örgryte IS8,56   
Oskar Haak07Stenungsunds FI8,16   
Oskar Klintbäck08IF Rigor7,43   
Felix Rångeby07Stenungsunds FI7,39   


P12 60m
Försök heat 114 dec 
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK 8.46q   
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK 8.88q   
Svante Krutrök08Mölndals AIK 9.21q   
Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborg 9.27q   
Simon Andersson08Varbergs GIF10.05    
Lukas Halling08Örgryte IS11.14    

Försök heat 214 dec 
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg 8.82q   
Emil Fagrell08Varbergs GIF 9.12q   
Oscar Peilot08Stenungsunds FI 9.23q   
Maximiliam Bulow08Ullevi FK 9.33q   
Oskar Klintbäck08IF Rigor 9.37    
Melwin Österberg08Sävedalens AIK 9.49    
Victor Falk08IFK Göteborg 9.88    

Final14 dec 
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK 8.40   
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg 8.69   
Oscar Peilot08Stenungsunds FI 9.07   
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK 9.07   
Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborg 9.23   
Emil Fagrell08Varbergs GIF 9.24   
Svante Krutrök08Mölndals AIK 9.30   
Maximiliam Bulow08Ullevi FK 9.33   


P12 Höjd
14 dec 
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg149   
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK141   
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF141   
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK141   
Melker Holgersson10Bohus IF137   
William Johansson08IFK Göteborg129   
Emil Fagrell08Varbergs GIF124   
Oskar Klintbäck08IF Rigor124   
Svante Krutrök08Mölndals AIK119   
Max Westerlund08Mölndals AIK119   
11 Oscar Peilot08Stenungsunds FI119   
12 Alvar Ederönn08Mölndals AIK119   
13 Simon Andersson08Varbergs GIF114   
14 Victor Falk08IFK Göteborg114   
15 Elis Rosander08Sävedalens AIK105   


P12 Längdzon
14 dec 
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg4,70   
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK4,45   
Max Westerlund08Mölndals AIK4,41   
Emil Fagrell08Varbergs GIF4,32   
Alvar Ederönn08Mölndals AIK4,27   
Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborg4,09   
Melwin Österberg08Sävedalens AIK4,04   
Oscar Peilot08Stenungsunds FI4,03   
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF3,96   
10 Viggo Sjöström08Sävedalens AIK3,37   
11 Edvin Palm08Sävedalens AIK3,29   
12 Elis Rosander08Sävedalens AIK3,01   
13 Erik Tichy08Mölndals AIK2,29   
14 Lukas Halling08Örgryte IS2,26   


P11 60m
Finalheat 114 dec 
Karl Fredberg09Örgryte IS 9.161   
Vincent Sjöholm09Mölndals AIK 9.312   
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg 9.564   
Alvin Nettus09Ullevi FK 9.575   
Hugo Rönnegård09Kongahälla AIK 9.697   
Max Johansson09Ullevi FK 9.9010   

Finalheat 214 dec 
Olle Krenauer09Mölndals AIK 9.423   
Justin Harwood09Ullevi FK 9.686   
Tage Ovesson09Mölndals AIK 9.748   
Teis Thein Berglin09Sävedalens AIK 9.829   
Ludvig Engbom09IFK Göteborg10.2911   
Noel Danielsson09Ullevi FK10.6712   


P11 Längdzon
14 dec 
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg4,24   
Karl Fredberg09Örgryte IS3,99   
Alvin Nettus09Ullevi FK3,85   
Olle Krenauer09Mölndals AIK3,80   
Vincent Sjöholm09Mölndals AIK3,74   
Ludvig Engbom09IFK Göteborg3,73   
Teis Thein Berglin09Sävedalens AIK3,70   
Hugo Rönnegård09Kongahälla AIK3,68   
Max Johansson09Ullevi FK3,62   
10 Tage Ovesson09Mölndals AIK3,58       3,48
11 Justin Harwood09Ullevi FK3,58       3,32
12 Noel Danielsson09Ullevi FK3,05   


P10 60m
Finalheat 114 dec 
Elias Sandsundet10IK Ymer 9.241   
Gustav Waborg10IFK Göteborg 9.272   
Maximus Dolderer10Mölndals AIK 9.475   
Leon Tordenvik10Stenungsunds FI10.028   
Benjamin Törnqvist10Ullevi FK10.169   
Joel De Masi Esaiasson10IF Kville10.7913   

Finalheat 214 dec 
Ludvig Cederfalk10IFK Göteborg 9.353   
Svante Fernström10Mölndals AIK 9.364   
Alfred Björkenor10IFK Göteborg 9.476   
Måns Eliasson10IF Kville 9.937   
Espen Robinson10Mölndals AIK10.4110   
Natanael Hoffman10IK Orientej start-   

Finalheat 314 dec 
Olle Roos10Sävedalens AIK10.5411   
Lukas Kågebäck10Ullevi FK10.5912   
Eman Husovic10IF Kville10.8414   
Filip Guldbrand10Mölndals AIK11.0515   
Jakob Guldbrand10Mölndals AIK11.1816   


P10 Längdzon
14 dec 
Ludvig Cederfalk10IFK Göteborg4,09   
Alfred Björkenor10IFK Göteborg3,98   
Elias Sandsundet10IK Ymer3,95   
Gustav Waborg10IFK Göteborg3,87   
Svante Fernström10Mölndals AIK3,82   
Victor BarckIFK Göteborg3,72   
Maximus Dolderer10Mölndals AIK3,70   
Leon Tordenvik10Stenungsunds FI3,58   
Måns Eliasson10IF Kville3,37   
10 Benjamin Törnqvist10Ullevi FK3,35   
11 Natanael Hoffman10IK Orient3,26   
12 Espen Robinson10Mölndals AIK3,19   
13 Lukas Kågebäck10Ullevi FK3,16   
14 Olle Roos10Sävedalens AIK3,12   
15 Eman Husovic10IF Kville2,93   
16 Filip Guldbrand10Mölndals AIK2,89   
17 Jakob Guldbrand10Mölndals AIK2,60   


F17 60m
Final14 dec 
Emilia Franzén04Klippans FK 7.91   
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK 8.27   
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IFK Göteborg 8.42   
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK 8.45   
Nicole Dinu03Ullevi FK 8.56   
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF 8.59   
Ester Schenk04Ullevi FK 8.64   
Emma Borovac03IK Ymer 8.74   

Extralopp F1814 dec 
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK 8.16    F18
Andrea Åberg02Ullevi FK 8.68    F18
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK 8.69    F18
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK 8.83    F18


F17 Höjd
14 dec 
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS152   
Alma Holmberg04IK Ymer152   
Emma Andblad04Mölndals AIK142   
Emma Rosgardt04Mölndals AIK137   


F17 Stav
14 dec 
Elsa Kaspersson03Varbergs GIF301   
Ester Schenk04Ullevi FKX   


F17 Längd
14 dec 
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS5,27   
Emilia Franzén04Klippans FK5,24   
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg5,14   
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg4,86   
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK4,82   
Ellen Hansson04Örgryte IS4,80   
Siri Malcus Pellmé04Stenungsunds FI4,74   
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK4,52   
Alicia Jisbrant04Örgryte IS4,45       4,43 4,41
Alma Holmberg04IK Ymer4,45       4,43 4,43
11 Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK4,31   
12 Celine Lima04Ullevi FK4,29   
13 Clara Weetom04Örgryte IS4,25   
14 Emma Rosgardt04Mölndals AIK4,22   
15 Astrid Berg02Ullevi FK4,20   
16 Ida Magnusson04IFK Göteborg4,13   
17 Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FK4,10   
18 Emma Borovac03IK Ymer4,08   
19 Emma Andblad04Mölndals AIK3,93   
20 Megan Sprunger04IK Ymer3,80   
21 Felicia Lökke04Ullevi FK3,56   


F17 Kula3.0 kg
14 dec 
Emilia Wernerliv04Kongahälla AIK12,97   
Nicole Dinu03Ullevi FK11,08   
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg10,99   
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS10,43   
Linnéa Claesson Fransson03Mölndals AIK8,31   


F15 60m
Försök heat 114 dec 
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 8.02q   
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg 8.24q   
Thea Johansson05Ullevi FK 8.82q   
Filippa Couture05Ullevi FK 8.83q   
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK 8.92    
Elsa Sandsten05Ullevi FK 9.01    
Nicole Hoffman05IK Orient 9.10    
Emma Hansson05Bohus IF 9.13    

Försök heat 214 dec 
Emilia Skatt05IK Ymer 8.52q   
Ellen Stenqvist05IFK Göteborg 8.74q   
Moa Erixon05IF Kville 8.80q   
Jeriel Kabongo05Ullevi FK 8.83q   
Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK 8.86    
Emma Krantz05Bohus IF 9.03    
Saga Zettergren05Varbergs GIF 9.18    
Helena Celik05Ullevi FK 9.89    

Final14 dec 
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 8.11   
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg 8.39   
Emilia Skatt05IK Ymer 8.57   
Ellen Stenqvist05IFK Göteborg 8.76   
Filippa Couture05Ullevi FK 8.89   
Thea Johansson05Ullevi FK 8.94   
Jeriel Kabongo05Ullevi FK 8.99   
Moa Erixon05IF Kville 9.05   


F15 Höjd
14 dec 
Engla Nilsson05Bohus IF164   
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI156   
Nicole Hoffman05IK Orient152   
Alice Löfgren05Lidköpings IS147   
Doris Theander05Varbergs GIF147   
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg147   
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS142   


F15 Stav
14 dec 
Stina Littorin05IF Kville281   
Siri Kaspersson05Varbergs GIF271   
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg201   


F15 Längd
14 dec 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg5,45   
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS5,01   
Doris Theander05Varbergs GIF5,00   
Noortje Thien Berglin05Sävedalens AIK4,91   
Jolina Nyfeldt05IK Ymer4,88   
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS4,72   
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI4,67   
Filippa Couture05Ullevi FK4,56   
Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIK4,48   
10 Elsa Sandsten05Ullevi FK4,43   
11 Alice Löfgren05Lidköpings IS4,38   
12 Thea Johansson05Ullevi FK4,29   
13 Jeriel Kabongo05Ullevi FK4,25   
14 Engla Nilsson05Bohus IF4,24   
15 Ella Papoz Wåhlin05Örgryte IS4,09   
16 Emelie Thoresson05Göteborgs KIK4,05   
17 Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK3,97   
18 Emma Thorbjörnsson05Göteborgs KIK3,88   
19 Ella Pellme05Stenungsunds FI3,71   
20 Helena Celik05Ullevi FK3,36   
Felicia Asmar05Örgryte ISX   


F15 Kula3.0 kg
14 dec 
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK13,30   
Emma Hansson05Bohus IF9,85   
Ebba Halling05Örgryte IS8,18   
Nicole Hoffman05IK Orient7,91   


F14 60m
Försök heat 114 dec 
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IFK Göteborg 8.43q   
Linnea Johansson06Varbergs GIF 8.57q   
Sabina Kern06Brattås CK 8.70q   
Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor 9.06q   
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK 9.09    
Sanna Gustafsson06Hovslätts IK 9.21    
Aya Azaizi06Ullevi FK 9.57    

Försök heat 214 dec 
Elina Norell06Hovslätts IK 8.67q   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK 8.73q   
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg 8.85q   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF 8.86q   
Elsa Heyden06Ullevi FK 9.14    
Ellen Schultz Krona06Sävedalens AIK 9.49    
Fotini Theodosiou06Göteborgs KIK11.02    

Final14 dec 
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IFK Göteborg 8.38   
Linnea Johansson06Varbergs GIF 8.58   
Sabina Kern06Brattås CK 8.73   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK 8.79   
Elina Norell06Hovslätts IK 8.99   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF 9.00   
Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor 9.13   
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborgej start   


F14 1000m
Final14 dec 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI 3:00.75   
Wilma Ehrnborg06Mölndals AIK 3:12.53   
Lisa Holmer06Alingsås IF 3:12.94   
Stina Tagesson06IK Ymer 3:16.08   
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg 3:20.95   
Malva Arvidsson06Brattås CK 3:26.90   
Elsa Tagesson06IK Ymer 3:27.88   
Sara Persson06Lidköpings IS 3:30.30   
Viola Engdegård06Mölndals AIK 3:31.96   


F14 Höjd
14 dec 
Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI153   
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro06IF Rigor153   
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF149   
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK145   
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK145   
Ebba Pauli06Sävedalens AIK141   
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg136   
Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK136   
Elsa Heyden06Ullevi FK136   
10 Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK136   
11 Ellen Schultz Krona06Sävedalens AIK136   
12 Ida Holming06IF Rigor136   


F14 Stav
14 dec 
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg251   
Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor231   
Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK211   
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro06IF Rigor211   
Ida Holming06IF Rigor211   
Alice Tartu06IF Kville201   


F14 Längd
14 dec 
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IFK Göteborg4,91   
Sabina Kern06Brattås CK4,75   
Linnea Johansson06Varbergs GIF4,57   
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF4,42       4,29
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK4,42       4,28
Meja Ahlfors06Majornas IK4,34   
Elina Norell06Hovslätts IK4,30   
Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor4,23   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF4,20   
10 Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK4,07   
11 Sanna Gustafsson06Hovslätts IK3,82   
12 Kalla Jadelius Giorgi06Göteborgs KIK3,76   
13 Sara Persson06Lidköpings IS3,45   
14 Aya Azaizi06Ullevi FK3,34   


F14 Kula3.0 kg
14 dec 
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF9,26   
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg8,96   
Alice Tartu06IF Kville8,56   
Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor8,44   
Sanna Gustafsson06Hovslätts IK7,82   
Elina Norell06Hovslätts IK7,59   
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK7,32   
Sara Persson06Lidköpings IS6,22   


F13 60m
Försök heat 114 dec 
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK 8.58q   
Olivia Johansson07Ullevi FK 8.96q   
Livia Kristensson07IFK Göteborg 9.24    
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK 9.37    
Klara Uveborn07IFK Göteborg 9.49    
Nova Hoffman07IK Orient 9.54    
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI 9.58    

Försök heat 214 dec 
Saga Fredriksson07Kongahälla AIK 8.58q   
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg 8.78q   
Lena Run Aronsdottir07IFK Göteborg 8.84q   
Fatima Diaby07Ullevi FK 8.93q   
Majken Avenfors07Kongahälla AIK 9.33    
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg 9.34    
Lovisa Ludwigsson07Göteborgs KIK 9.64    

Försök heat 314 dec 
Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg 8.69q   
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK 8.92q   
Frida Rimstad07Raumnes & Årnes IL 9.02    
Svea Götestam07Göteborgs KIK 9.16    
Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson07Göteborgs KIK 9.25    
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg 9.41    
Olivia Westlund07Ullevi FK 9.78    

Final14 dec 
Saga Fredriksson07Kongahälla AIK 8.54   
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK 8.54   
Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg 8.63   
Lena Run Aronsdottir07IFK Göteborg 8.88   
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg 8.90   
Fatima Diaby07Ullevi FK 8.93   
Olivia Johansson07Ullevi FK 9.04   
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK 9.04   


F13 800m
Final14 dec 
Bianca Holgersson07Falkenbergs IK 2:36.83   
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg 2:36.86   
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK 2:37.38   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF 2:42.75   
Agnes Ramhult08IK Ymer 2:44.55   
Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson07Göteborgs KIK 2:44.91   
Elsa Svantesson07Mölndals AIK 2:45.50   
Agnes Knauer07Hälle IF 2:50.86   
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK 2:51.37   
10 Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg 2:58.86   


F13 Höjd
14 dec 
Frida Rimstad07Raumnes & Årnes IL139   
Livia Kristensson07IFK Göteborg129   
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK129   
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg124   
Majken Avenfors07Kongahälla AIK124   
Alma Jolbäck07Lidköpings IS124   
Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg119   
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg119   


F13 Stav
14 dec 
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg211   
Klara Uveborn07IFK Göteborg211   


F13 Längdzon
14 dec 
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI4,91   
Frida Rimstad07Raumnes & Årnes IL4,64   
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK4,63   
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg4,45   
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg4,42   
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg4,36   
Fatima Diaby07Ullevi FK4,31   
Ester Aulin07IF Rigor4,24   
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK4,14   
10 Livia Kristensson07IFK Göteborg4,12   
11 Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson07Göteborgs KIK4,11       4,07
12 Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg4,11       3,85
13 Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK4,10   
14 Svea Götestam07Göteborgs KIK4,03       4,01
15 Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK4,03       3,96
16 Sigrid Högberg07Ullevi FK4,00   
17 Majken Avenfors07Kongahälla AIK3,98   
18 Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI3,95   
19 Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK3,85   
20 Nova Hoffman07IK Orient3,83   
21 Alma Jolbäck07Lidköpings IS3,78   
22 Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK3,70   
23 Lovisa Ludwigsson07Göteborgs KIK3,36   
24 Olivia Westlund07Ullevi FK3,33   


F13 Kula2.0 kg
14 dec 
Alma Jolbäck07Lidköpings IS10,85   
Frida Rimstad07Raumnes & Årnes IL10,71   
Moa Larsson07Bohus IF10,53   
Fatima Diaby07Ullevi FK9,43   
Ester Aulin07IF Rigor9,39   
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg9,36   
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg8,88   
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg8,28   
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK8,26   
10 Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg8,15   
11 Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK7,39   
12 Livia Kristensson07IFK Göteborg7,38   
13 Sigrid Högberg07Ullevi FK7,01   


F12 60m
Försök heat 114 dec 
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg 9.11q   
Svea Van Eden08Varbergs GIF 9.41q   
Lovisa Kågebäck08Ullevi FK 9.82q   
Farha Naasir08Ullevi FK 9.94    
Svea Pellme08Stenungsunds FI10.03    
Eden Hellsmark08Mölndals AIK10.31    
Ebyan Abdi Farah08Ullevi FK13.23    

Försök heat 214 dec 
Jamilia Bernhardsson08Kalmar SK 9.24q   
Klara Persson08Mölndals AIK 9.48q   
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK 9.84    
Alexandra Allvin08Mölndals AIK10.18    
Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK10.38    
Meja Andersson08Mölndals AIK10.82    
Ida Nyman08Ullevi FK10.93    

Försök heat 314 dec 
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK 8.59q   
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK 8.92q   
Matilda Litzell08Mölndals AIK 9.50q   
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg 9.91    
Alva Andblad08Örgryte IS10.00    
Maja Persson08Lidköpings IS10.03    

Final14 dec 
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK 8.64   
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK 8.96   
Jamilia Bernhardsson08Kalmar SK 8.97   
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg 9.11   
Svea Van Eden08Varbergs GIF 9.35   
Klara Persson08Mölndals AIK 9.60   
Matilda Litzell08Mölndals AIK 9.67   
Lovisa Kågebäck08Ullevi FK 9.75   


F12 Höjd
14 dec 
Jamilia Bernhardsson08Kalmar SK129   
Emilia Wåhlberg08IF Rigor129   
Lovisa Kågebäck08Ullevi FK124   
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg124   
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor124   
Svea Van Eden08Varbergs GIF124   
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg119   
Ida Nyman08Ullevi FK119   
Maja Persson08Lidköpings IS114   
10 Matilda Litzell08Mölndals AIK109   


F12 Längdzon
14 dec 
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK5,00   
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK4,60   
Jamilia Bernhardsson08Kalmar SK4,29   
Klara Stübner09Göteborgs KIK4,12   
Klara Lindhardt08Mölndals AIK4,04   
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg3,90   
Svea Van Eden08Varbergs GIF3,86   
Emilia Wåhlberg08IF Rigor3,79   
Alexandra Allvin08Mölndals AIK3,78   
10 Lovisa Kågebäck08Ullevi FK3,77   
11 Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK3,75   
12 Klara Persson08Mölndals AIK3,65   
13 Alva Andblad08Örgryte IS3,49   
14 Svea Pellme08Stenungsunds FI3,48   
15 Farha Naasir08Ullevi FK3,47   
16 Maja Persson08Lidköpings IS3,46   
17 Eden Hellsmark08Mölndals AIK3,44   
18 Stella Gadd08IF Rigor3,32   
19 Ida Nyman08Ullevi FK3,20   
20 Meja Andersson08Mölndals AIK3,17   
21 Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK2,98   
22 Ebyan Abdi Farah08Ullevi FK2,35   


F11 60m
Finalheat 114 dec 
Klara Stübner09Göteborgs KIK 9.011   
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg 9.464   
Elin Stagemyr09Mölndals AIK 9.538   
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg10.1513   
Alice Lindblad09IFK Göteborg10.1814   
Paulina Pappi09IFK Göteborg10.3015   
Hannah Bergqvist09Mölndals AIKej start-   

Finalheat 214 dec 
Jezania Kabongo09Ullevi FK 9.507    9.499
Judith Högberg09Majornas IK 9.819   
Svea Graaf09IFK Göteborg10.1412   
Klara Sif Aronsdottir09IFK Göteborg10.3516   
Emma Ekberg09Sävedalens AIK10.6725   
Emma Ehrnborg09Mölndals AIK10.7226   
Johanna Peterson09Ullevi FK10.9527   

Finalheat 314 dec 
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK 9.283   
Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg 9.506    9.495
Linnea Marteus09Sävedalens AIK10.0410   
Vilma Folkeson09Mölndals AIK10.3818   
Stella Götestam09Göteborgs KIK10.3819   
Liv Holm09IFK Göteborg10.5622   
Sonja Linden09Ullevi FK10.6023   

Finalheat 414 dec 
Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg10.3517   
Hanna Ciric09IFK Göteborg10.5420   
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg10.5521   
Ebba Wikström09IFK Göteborg10.6624   
Amanda Rönnbom09Mölndals AIK11.1429   
Judith Linden09Ullevi FK11.4830   

Finalheat 514 dec 
Gabriella Larsson09IFK Göteborg 9.252   
Nova Zeidler09IFK Göteborg 9.475   
Julia Lundin09IF Rigor10.0711   
Emma Peterson09Ullevi FK11.0228   
Vera Fagerström09Mölndals AIK11.6031   
Linnea Brisslert09Mölndals AIK11.6532   


F11 Längdzon
14 dec 
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg4,29   
Gabriella Larsson09IFK Göteborg4,18   
Jezania Kabongo09Ullevi FK4,06   
Nova Zeidler09IFK Göteborg3,93       3,86 3,86
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK3,93       3,86 3,81
Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg3,81   
Paulina Pappi09IFK Göteborg3,71   
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg3,68   
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg3,60   
10 Elin Stagemyr09Mölndals AIK3,54   
11 Alice Lindblad09IFK Göteborg3,33   
12 Ebba Wikström09IFK Göteborg3,31   
13 Julia Lundin09IF Rigor3,28   
14 Svea Graaf09IFK Göteborg3,26   
15 Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg3,25   
16 Stella Götestam09Göteborgs KIK3,24   
17 Vilma Folkeson09Mölndals AIK3,14   
18 Vera Fagerström09Mölndals AIK3,11   
19 Judith Linden09Ullevi FK2,90   
20 Johanna Peterson09Ullevi FK2,86   
21 Sonja Linden09Ullevi FK2,84   
22 Liv Holm09IFK Göteborg2,82   
23 Emma Peterson09Ullevi FK2,78   
24 Amanda Rönnbom09Mölndals AIK2,70   
25 Linnea Brisslert09Mölndals AIK1,97   


F10 60m
Finalheat 114 dec 
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg 9.311   
Elin Amundin10Ullevi FK 9.443   
Hanna Rimstad10Raumnes & Årnes IL 9.986   
Ella Larsson10IF Rigor10.247   
Livia Claesson10Varbergs GIF10.5410   
Iris Aulin10IF Rigor10.6012   
Molly Eriksson10IF Kville10.9920   
Ines Didriksson10Sävedalens AIK11.5521   

Finalheat 214 dec 
Tilda Nilsson10IF Rigor 9.865   
Mathilda Ek10Ullevi FK10.498   
Molly Emilsson10IFK Göteborg10.529   
Alva Zettergren10Varbergs GIF10.6113   
Ellen Stolt Perlbo10IFK Göteborg10.8015   
Thelma Johansson10IF Kville10.9418   
Johanna Nilsson10IF Kville12.1022   
Amanda Normand10IF Kville12.9923   

Finalheat 314 dec 
Alysia Mohalland10IFK Göteborg 9.422   
Felicia Luukkonen10Mölndals AIK 9.654   
Siri Thompson10Göteborgs KIK10.5711   
Elsa Andersson10IF Kville10.7714   
Alma Ek10Ullevi FK10.8216   
Juni De Masi Esaiasson10IF Kville10.8617   
Maja Kolmodin10IF Kville10.9719   


F10 Längdzon
14 dec 
Hanna Rimstad10Raumnes & Årnes IL3,75   
Elin Amundin10Ullevi FK3,72   
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg3,66   
Tilda Nilsson10IF Rigor3,56   
Felicia Luukkonen10Mölndals AIK3,45   
Ella Larsson10IF Rigor3,40   
Livia Claesson10Varbergs GIF3,35   
Molly Eriksson10IF Kville3,23   
Iris Aulin10IF Rigor3,17   
10 Maja Kolmodin10IF Kville3,10       3,04
11 Alva Zettergren10Varbergs GIF3,10       3,00
12 Molly Emilsson10IFK Göteborg2,98   
13 Ella Jonsén10IF Kville2,94   
14 Siri Thompson10Göteborgs KIK2,93   
15 Signe Provci10IFK Göteborg2,80       2,75
16 Ellen Stolt Perlbo10IFK Göteborg2,80       2,61
17 Thelma Johansson10IF Kville2,77   
18 Ines Didriksson10Sävedalens AIK2,56   
19 Johanna Nilsson10IF Kville2,47   
20 Amanda Normand10IF Kville2,00   


P17 4 x 200m
Finalheat 114 dec 
Örgryte IS 1Leo Zircovic -04
Albin Coster -04
Albin Hagstedt -04
Alex Apelgrim -04

1:36.931   
IFK Göteborg Tristan Heno -04
Anthon Bokelund Singh -04
Tobias Hadzikostas -05
Robin Turan -04

1:38.182   

Finalheat 214 dec 
Ullevi FK 1Oliwer Davidsson -01
Erik Johansson -01
Victor Henry -03
Emmanuel Ogwu -02

1:31.67-    ut
Ullevi FK 2Lucas Bolin -01
Rafael Tejatade Leon -02
Jimmmy Hellström -03
Johan Wahlgren -02

1:33.38-    ut
Örgryte IS 2Sten Hagstöm -03
Nils Thorin -03
Mattias Carman - 03
Isak Helgesson -03

1:38.493   


P14 4 x 200m
Final14 dec 
IFK Göteborg 2Ludvig Maechel -06
Markus Eklund -07
Joel Pettersson -07
Axel Rogö -07

1:58.44   
IFK Göteborg 1Ebbe Borg -07
Måns Lindqvist -07
Nils Lindblad -06
Samuel Rasmusson -07

1:58.60   
Sävedalens AIK Viggo Büller -06
David Jendeby -06
Daniel Brevik -06
Valdemar Wik -06

1:59.26   


F17 4 x 200m
Finalheat 114 dec 
Örgryte IS Ellen Hansson-04
Inez Yngve-05
Alicia Jisbrant-04
Elna Wester-05

1:46.781   
IFK Göteborg Moa Bertilsson -05
Filippa Palmås -04
Isabella Petrusic -05
Ivana Pekic -05

1:46.922   
Varbergs GIF Doris Theander -05
Tilda Kihlsgtröm -03
Maja Nilsson -03
Sofia Wallin -04

1:49.683   

Finalheat 214 dec 
Ullevi FK, Elin Hallbjörner -02
Wendela Yhlen Cereaf -02
Nicole Dinu -03
Ester Schenk -04

1:50.87-    ut
Mölndals AIK Emilia Åström -04
Ellen Pettersson -03
Amanda Ehrnborg -04
Tuva Aebisher Skogbäck -06

1:53.994   
Ullevi FK 2Corinne Danielsson -05
Jeriel Kabongo -05
Filipåpåa Couture -05
Linnéa Düring -05

1:59.045   


F14 4 x 200m
Finalheat 114 dec 
IFK Göteborg 1Kajsa Roth -06
Julia Kühnel Pappila -06
Vera Nordwall -07
Ester Ahlbäck Björke -06

1:52.441   
Sävedalens AIK Beatrice Amundin -06
Ella Hallin -06
Selma Oldenby -06
Annie Sjösten -06

1:57.222   
Ullevi FK 1 Hanna Amundin -07
Elsa Heyden -06
Johanna Gustén -07
Mary Harwood -07

1:59.233   
IF Rigor Ester Aulin -07
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro -06
Ida Holming -06
Amelia Röstlund -06

2:01.996   

Finalheat 214 dec 
Stenungsund Ines Olausson -07
Nicolina Sinclair -07
Majken Söderlund Larsson -07
Ellen Perman -07

2:01.484   
IFK Göteborg 2Emilia Emilsson -07
Lisa Erkfeldt -07
Isabelle Bou Naaman -07
Siri Borg -07

2:01.505   
Majornas IK Julia Svensson
Meja Ahlfors -06
Tuva Farnebo
Rut Willner

2:02.157   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk