RESULTAT
Raka Spåret 2022-02-19
Stockholm, Sätra Friidrottshall
Spårvägens FK
Uppdaterad: 2022-02-19
Resultatlänk Resultat Sollentuna       


 
M 60m
Försök heat 119 feb 
Dennis Otieno91Hammarby IF 6.87q    pb   
Jean-Christian Zirignon95Malmö AI 6.92q    sb   
Grigorios Kyriakoudis97Spårvägens FK 7.02q    sb   
Oliver Ericsson01Upsala IF 7.11q    pb   
Kahlil Joshua04Turebergs FK 7.30q    pb   
Ibrahim Abakar99Täby IS 7.43q    pb   
Josef Al-Khalili00Täby IS 7.59        

Försök heat 219 feb 
Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF 6.91q    pb   
Milo Wahlgren02Täby IS 6.93q       
Alexander Oliver05IF Göta Karlstad 7.10q       
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF 7.14q       
Anssi Lehtevä66Huddinge AIS 7.83        
Karl Thilers07Turebergs FK 8.01        

Försök heat 319 feb 
Odain Rose92Upsala IF 6.74q       
Tarley Allison97Mölndals AIK 7.10q       
Simon Bäckström95IFK Mora FIK 7.14q       
Casper Gustafsson04Hanvikens SK 7.33q       
Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK 7.38q    pb   
Mikael Agge02Hammarby IF 7.48q       
Peter Johansson69Spårvägens FK 7.53     pb   

Final A19 feb 
Odain Rose92Upsala IF 6.72    sb   
Jean-Christian Zirignon95Malmö AI 6.89    sb   
Dennis Otieno91Hammarby IF 6.89       
Milo Wahlgren02Täby IS 6.90    sb   
Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF 6.95       
Grigorios Kyriakoudis97Spårvägens FK 7.00    sb   
Tarley Allison97Mölndals AIK 7.10       
Alexander Oliver05IF Göta Karlstad 7.12       

Final B19 feb 
Oliver Ericsson01Upsala IF 7.10    pb   
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF 7.15       
Casper Gustafsson04Hanvikens SK 7.26    pb   
Ibrahim Abakar99Täby IS 7.41    pb   
Mikael Agge02Hammarby IF 7.47       
Kahlil Joshua04Turebergs FKej start       
Simon Bäckström95IFK Mora FIKej start       
Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SKej start       


M Häck 60m106,7 cm
Final19 feb 
Fredrick Ekholm94IFK Lidingö 8.08       
Linus Otto Boyer95Upsala IF 8.11       
Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK 8.17    pb   
Ludvig All02Täby IS 8.44    pb   
David Adrian98Huddinge AIS 8.62    sb   
Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK 8.95       
Gustaf Vennerholm01Spårvägens FK 9.22       
Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IFDQ        tjuvstart

Extralopp19 feb 
Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF 8.02    pb   
Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK 8.12    pb   
Linus Otto Boyer95Upsala IF 8.26       
David Adrian98Huddinge AIS 8.64    sb   
Gustaf Vennerholm01Spårvägens FK 8.97       
Ludvig All02Täby ISbröt       
Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FKej start       
Fredrick Ekholm94IFK Lidingöej start       


M Höjd
19 feb 
Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IF208       
Albin Eriksson03Tyresö FK198       
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö192       
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS192    pb   
Isac Åsbrink02Upsala IF192    pb   
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK189    pb   
Thirachai Schröder05Spårvägens FKX       

175180183186189192195198204208211
O.Billgren-o-oxxoxxx
T.Schröderxxx
E.Sahlin--o-xoxoxxx
O.Hammarberg-oo-xoxoxxx
O.Lundqvist------ooxxooxxx
I.Åsbrink-ooxoxoxxoxxx
A.Eriksson----oooxoxxx


M Stav
19 feb 
Harald Gemmel01Täby IS480    pb   
Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF480    pb   
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK470       
Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF460       
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF420       
Gustav Kullman96Turebergs FKX       
Karl Zuber98Hässelby SKX       

420430440450460470480490500
M.Fuchs Edbergxxoxxx
F.Nyberg--o-xxo-xxx
K.Zuber-xxx
G.Kullmanxxx
T.Borgius--o-xoxooxxx
Söderström Eskon.---ooxox-xx
H.Gemmel---oxoooxxx


M Längd
19 feb 
Simon Plesse02Upsala IF6,71    pb   
Arvid Wändesjö03Hammarby IF6,70       
Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK6,57       
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS6,47       
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK6,17    sb   
Gustaf Vennerholm01Spårvägens FK6,11       
Rickard Willman94Täby IS0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.WillmanXX----
J.Vestman6,306,326,36X6,426,47
J.Tysén Holmberg6,016,086,174,995,89X
A.Wändesjö6,426,556,646,316,706,70
W.EidenstedtX6,506,57X3,856,54
G.Vennerholm5,956,08---6,11
S.PlesseX6,696,715,176,516,51


M Tresteg
19 feb 
Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF14,73       
Michael Strupp96Linköpings GIF13,39       
Thirachai Schröder05Spårvägens FK12,90       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Strupp12,9813,0613,2213,3313,1713,39
E.Ehrlin14,73XXXXX
T.Schröder12,90X12,47X12,53X


M Kula7.26 kg
19 feb 
Marcus Thomsen98IL Norna Salhus20,73       
Wictor Petersson98Malmö AI19,53       
Jesper Arbinge97Spårvägens FK18,90    pb   
Viktor Gardenkrans95Upsala IF18,28    sb   
John Kelly96Irland17,66       
Arvid Mägi Theorin01Malmö AI15,12       
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK15,07    pb   
Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK14,63       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Arbinge18,86XX18,6118,90X
W.Petersson19,0019,3519,5019,53XX
L.Frid Göransson14,4114,3314,3714,63X-
A.Mägi TheorinX15,12XXXX
J.Kelly17,5317,6517,66XX17,10
V.Gardenkrans17,7718,2618,28X17,94X
M.ThomsenX20,6620,4820,7320,1920,39
E.Lind14,2714,9914,99XX15,07


P19 Häck 60m99,1 cm
Final19 feb 
Arvid Wändesjö03Hammarby IF 8.07       
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF 8.15       
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 8.29    pb   
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK 8.51       
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore 8.63    pb   

Extralopp19 feb 
Arvid Wändesjö03Hammarby IF8.03    pb   
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF8.10    pb   
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK8.42    sb   
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore8.67       


P17 Häck 60m91,4 cm
Final19 feb 
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF 8.34    pb   
Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro 8.49       
Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK 8.77    pb   
Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS 8.79    pb   
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK 8.86    pb   
Hampus Hillding06KFUM Örebro 9.32    pb   

Extralopp19 feb 
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF 8.38       
Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS 8.78       


P17 Längd
19 feb 
Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro6,72    pb   
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK6,22       
Valter Löwkvist06Västerås FK5,90    pb   
Hampus Hillding06KFUM Örebro5,90    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Hillding5,37X5,375,595,625,90
A.GyhleniusXX6,386,726,66-
M.AhlgrenX6,086,226,126,10X
V.Löwkvist5,90XX5,765,88X


P17 Kula5.0 kg
19 feb 
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK14,48       
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK11,72    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Nilsson10,9711,7211,31XXX
J.Nilsson13,7413,5014,39X14,4814,40


P17 Vikt
19 feb 
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK17,01    pb   
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK11,65       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Nilsson17,01XXXXX
M.AhlgrenX11,4611,5811,65--


K 60m
Försök heat 119 feb 
Maya Bergström-Weekes05Upsala IF 7.79q       
Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK 7.97q    pb   
Ebba Jernmark Burrows00Täby IS 8.07q       
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 8.07q       
Emma Nilsson03Gefle IF 8.24q    pb   
Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS 8.28q    pb   
Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro 8.33        
Julia Hansson06Huddinge AIS 8.87     pb   

Försök heat 219 feb 
Ebba Asp04KFUM Örebro 7.83q       
Hannah Stenbeck01Täby IS 8.05q       
Evelina Hamos05Täby IS 8.06q       
Tyra Sparv08Hammarby IF 8.16q       
Tiffanie Magnusson02Upsala IF 8.18q       
Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK 8.31        
Ophelia Viirman05Bromma IF 8.35     sb   
Rebecka Sjöberg05Täby IS 8.86        

Försök heat 319 feb 
Irene Ekelund97Spårvägens FK 7.38q       
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS 7.91q    sb   
Sarah Karlsson01Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.03q       
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius04Bromma IF 8.09q    pb   
Amanda Lennartsson05IFK Växjö 8.11q    sb   
Linnea Villskog05Gefle IF 8.32     pb   
Chekube Roseangela Anichukwu05KFUM Örebro 8.33        
Clara Unnerud Wallhagen06Huddinge AIS 8.50     pb   

Final A19 feb 
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS 7.94    sb   
Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK 7.98    pb   
Hannah Stenbeck01Täby IS 8.06       
Evelina Hamos05Täby IS 8.08       
Sarah Karlsson01Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.08       
Ebba Asp04KFUM Örebroej start       
Maya Bergström-Weekes05Upsala IFej start       
Irene Ekelund97Spårvägens FKej start       

Final B19 feb 
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 8.03    pb   
Ebba Jernmark Burrows00Täby IS 8.07       
Amanda Lennartsson05IFK Växjö 8.10    sb   
Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS 8.25    pb   
Tyra Sparv08Hammarby IF 8.30       
Emma Nilsson03Gefle IF 8.36       
Tiffanie Magnusson02Upsala IFej start       
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius04Bromma IFej start       


K Häck 60m83,8 cm
Försök heat 119 feb 
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK 8.46q    pb   
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 8.82q    pb   
Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS 9.09q    sb   
Clara Billing02Turebergs FK 9.15q       
Hedda Folkhage03Turebergs FK 9.19q       

Försök heat 219 feb 
Alva von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 8.68q    pb   
Maria Södergren98Täby IS 8.84q       
Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve FIF 9.21q       
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK 9.22        
Julia Håkansson03Hässelby SK 9.26        
Levina Ahlgren98Upsala IF 9.80        

Final19 feb 
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK 8.52    pb   
Alva von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 8.53    pb   
Maria Södergren98Täby IS 8.86       
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 8.88       
Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS 9.11    sb   
Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve FIF 9.24       
Hedda Folkhage03Turebergs FK13.84       
Clara Billing02Turebergs FKbröt       

Extralopp19 feb 
Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS 9.13       
Hedda Folkhage03Turebergs FKej start       


K Höjd
19 feb 
Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve FIF173    pb   
Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö173       
Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK167       
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS164       
Karin Boestad99IFK Lidingö161    pb   
Lina Bjerkestam05Huddinge AIS161    pb   
Alvah Lind05Turebergs FK161    sb   
Iris Kihl05Huddinge AIS161       
Wilma Alexandersson06Huddinge AIS158    pb   
10 Emma Karlsson Svedestam04Råby-Rekarne FIF155       
11 Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK155    pb   
12 Nova Raitis07Spårvägens FK150       
12 Ophelia Viirman05Bromma IF150       

145150155158161164167170173176
I.Kihl--ooxxoxxx
L.Skantze----o-ooxxoxxx
W.Alexandersson-ooxxoxxx
Karlsson Svedestam-ooxxx
O.Viirman-oxxx
E.Nielsenoxoxxoxxx
K.Rådbo-----xxoxxoxxx
L.Bjerkestam--oxxooxxx
T.Rosenquist----oooooxxx
K.Boestad--oxooxxx
A.Lind-oxxooxoxxx
N.Raitisooxxx
K.Engblom----xxoxoxxx


K Stav
19 feb 
Johanna Hellman99IFK Lidingö380    pb   
Clara Billing02Turebergs FK380    pb   
Emilie Beckman03Hässelby SK380    pb   
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF370    pb   
Annika Jönsson96Spårvägens FK360       
Alvah Lind05Turebergs FK360       
Alva Back06Turebergs FK350       

320330340350360370380390
A.Hellstadiusooooxoxxoxxx
C.Billing--o-oxoxxoxxx
E.Beckman--oooxxoxxoxxx
A.Jönsson----oxxx
A.Back-ooxxoxxx
A.Lind-o-xoxoxxx
J.Hellman---xxoo-xoxxx


K Längd
Grupp B19 feb 
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK5,17       
Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK5,16       
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF5,08       
Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS4,95       
Amanda Möller00Hässelby SK4,95       
Sara Luul03Hammarby IF4,85    pb   
Sarah Karlsson01Råby-Rekarne FIF4,75       
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK4,66       
Julia Jäderberg04Hässelby SK4,50       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.KagevikXX5,17
V.Davidsson3,744,915,16
A.Möller4,464,954,87
S.Karlsson4,754,66X
J.JäderbergX4,334,50
S.Luul4,794,85X
F.Johansson4,604,66X
F.Lindberg4,965,055,08
V.Einberg4,95X4,95

Grupp A19 feb 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK6,14       
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK6,05       
Sandra Törnros95Spårvägens FK5,94    sb   
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF5,74    pb   
Emelie Eklund00Täby IS5,66       
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius04Bromma IF5,53    pb   
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS5,52       
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK5,51       
Izabella Ripsweden00Råby-Rekarne FIF5,41    sb   
10 Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK5,36    sb   
11 Molly Freeman02Hammarby IF5,24    sb   
12 Tiffanie Magnusson02Upsala IF5,14       
13 Tyra Sparv08Hammarby IF5,12       
14 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01KFUM Örebro5,08       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Fodor5,514,135,295,324,133,78
Österling Strömstedt4,95X5,08
M.Söderqvist5,32X5,524,40XX
E.Eklund4,245,585,585,584,265,66
E.Nyman Wänseth5,545,65X-5,745,65
T.Magnusson5,145,144,95
I.Ripsweden5,415,325,15
T.Tunander Cedren5,435,525,415,355,535,30
M.FreemanX5,24X
A.Hallberg Hossai5,81X6,046,145,906,07
S.Törnros5,875,905,85XX5,94
B.Kaya5,36X3,70
T.Sparv4,865,005,12
K.GråmanXX6,05---


K Tresteg
19 feb 
Angelica Ström81Spårvägens FK11,75       
Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK11,65    sb   
Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK11,10    pb   
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad10,49    sb   
Maggie Dahllöf06Hammarby IF10,11       
Tindra Olsson06Bollnäs FIK9,99       
Emma Nilsson03Gefle IF9,95    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.OlssonX9,99XXXX
M.Larsson9,9410,3210,1110,20X10,49
M.Dahllöf10,119,959,849,959,989,95
E.Nilsson9,919,95X9,599,62-
A.StrömX11,7511,55XXX
J.HolmbergX10,8910,8510,9310,9911,10
A.StensXX11,6511,5211,4511,57


K Kula4.0 kg
19 feb 
Fanny Roos95Malmö AI18,55       
Frida Åkerström90Hässelby SK16,56       
Emilia Malmehed01IF Göta Karlstad13,67       
Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK12,58       
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF11,90       
Tilda Bernhult04KFUM Örebro11,54       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Åkerström15,7616,45XX16,1116,56
T.Bernhult11,1111,2511,54XXX
F.Roos18,5517,9318,3818,43XX
E.MalmehedXXXXX13,67
H.HildingX12,23X12,58XX
F.Lindberg11,9011,84X11,64XX


K Vikt9.08 kg
19 feb 
Sara Forssell00Motala AIF20,97    pb   
Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF20,65       
Eleni Larsson93Spårvägens FK20,47    sb   
Rebecka Hallerth96Spårvägens FK19,36    pb   
Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF17,55       
Isabella Wiklund03Västerås FK16,88       
Alexandra Nilsson02IF Göta Karlstad16,20    pb   
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad15,70       
Jonna Geiryd00Spårvägens FK14,17    pb   
10 Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF12,96       
11 Sofie Moroni04Råby-Rekarne FIF12,58    pb   
12 Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK12,36    pb   
13 Ida Arnerdal02Råby-Rekarne FIF11,14       
14 Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FIF11,07       
15 Midea Allard08Västerås FK10,66       
Caroline Wallin94Spårvägens FKX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Moroni12,5812,53X
R.Essman11,07XX
A.NilssonXX16,20X15,65X
C.WallinXXX
G.AhlbergX20,13X20,0520,4520,65
E.NilssonX12,3611,87
I.Arnerdal10,3310,8611,14
K.Andersson16,7917,55XX17,53X
E.LarssonX19,85X19,6820,0620,47
A.Fridberg15,58XX15,7015,1515,24
J.Geiryd14,1713,38X
M.Allard10,6610,6210,06
S.Forssell19,6020,5219,9420,63X20,97
L.Harryson12,5512,8112,96
R.Hallerth17,6218,3018,39XX19,36
I.Wiklund16,12XX16,4915,8116,88


F17 Häck 60m76,2 cm
Försök heat 119 feb 
Maya Bergström-Weekes05Upsala IF 8.66q    pb   
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 9.15q       
Emma Hjelm05IF Göta Karlstad 9.32q    pb   
Ebba Hasselgren Svensson05Spårvägens FK 9.37q       
Livia Klaesson06Hässelby SK 9.48q       
Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad 9.67     pb   
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FKbröt        

Försök heat 219 feb 
Esther Sahlqvist06Hammarby IF 8.60q       
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad 9.11q    pb   
Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF 9.19q       
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 9.63        
Maggie Dahllöf06Hammarby IF 9.65     pb   
Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK10.20     pb   
Ida Kristiansson06IF Göta Karlstad10.22     pb   

Final19 feb 
Esther Sahlqvist06Hammarby IF 8.46    pb   
Maya Bergström-Weekes05Upsala IF 8.59    pb   
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 9.09       
Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF 9.10       
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad 9.35       
Ebba Hasselgren Svensson05Spårvägens FK 9.37       
Emma Hjelm05IF Göta Karlstad 9.39       
Livia Klaesson06Hässelby SK 9.40       

Extralopp19 feb 
Maggie Dahllöf06Hammarby IF 9.71       
Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad 9.87       
Ida Kristiansson06IF Göta Karlstad10.62       


F17 Längd
19 feb 
Johanna Pihl06Hässelby SK5,30       
Ophelia Viirman05Bromma IF5,25       
Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS5,11       
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad5,03       
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK5,02       
Kristelle Grahn06Spårvägens FK5,02    pb   
Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK5,01       
Linnea Villskog05Gefle IF4,75       
Tindra Olsson06Bollnäs FIK4,74       
10 Astrid Wallman06Huddinge AIS4,67       
11 Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS4,63       
12 Rebecka Sjöberg05Täby IS4,63       
13 Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK4,55       
14 Xana Baxter06Hässelby SK4,35    pb   
15 Julia Hansson06Huddinge AIS4,10       
16 Emilia Szajda06Huddinge AIS4,01       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Sjöström4,634,61X
E.Grimheden4,554,074,14
X.Baxter4,351,933,95
J.Pihl5,305,185,26-5,05X
M.Larsson4,88X4,754,674,865,03
J.Hansson3,993,874,10
O.Viirman5,185,254,764,854,75X
T.Olsson4,744,684,68
A.Wallman4,674,434,56
L.Villskog4,75X4,664,654,484,54
K.Grahn4,92XXXX5,02
E.Hjertzell5,115,105,024,99XX
R.Sjöberg4,634,47X
A.Grindange5,024,672,343,454,984,91
I.Malmborg5,014,774,664,734,82X
E.Szajda3,833,874,01


F17 Kula3.0 kg
19 feb 
Ellen Forsell06Hammarby IF14,03    pb   
Norah Lind05Turebergs FK12,89       
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö12,55    pb   
Desiree Essman06Råby-Rekarne FIF11,51       
Rebecka Sjöberg05Täby IS9,38    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.LindX12,6012,88X12,89X
E.Forsell13,6413,3513,7614,0313,36X
D.Essman11,4510,4310,66X11,51X
R.Rickardsson11,2711,99X12,55X11,83
R.Sjöberg9,328,289,089,38XX


F17 Vikt
19 feb 
Malin Garbell05Östhammar FI19,63    pb   
Norah Lind05Turebergs FK18,28    pb   
Ellen Forsell06Hammarby IF16,86       
Alvah Lind05Turebergs FK16,76       
Desiree Essman06Råby-Rekarne FIF15,69       
Ruth Eklöf05Alunda SK14,64       
Ilva Gunnarsson05Glanshammars IF14,33    pb   
Linnéa Lindefalk05Hammarby IF13,53       
Emilia Johansson05Upsala IFX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.GunnarssonX14,1214,3313,6013,7413,98
R.Eklöf14,6414,17X13,84XX
D.Essman15,6914,7814,5215,36X15,02
L.LindefalkXX13,53X13,48X
N.Lind17,6018,22X18,28XX
E.Forsell16,5516,0316,86XX15,97
A.Lind16,1616,3616,3016,7616,71X
M.GarbellX19,63X19,2019,1119,24
E.JohanssonXXX



© Track & Field, Christer Falk