RESULTAT mellan 28 maj och 29 maj
Stafett-SM 2022-05-28/29
Göteborg, Slottsskogsvallen
Vallenklubbarna
Uppdaterad: 2022-05-30 17:49
Resultatlänk Sträcktider (pdf)       


 
M 4 x 100m
Final28 maj 
Örgryte IS Jonatan Hirsh-98
Alex Apelgrim-04
Tobias Carlryd-00
Anders Pihlblad-98

40.94   
Malmö AI Max Hrelja-98
Kasper Kadestål-99
Douglas Hellbratt-95
Simon Martinsson-01

41.21   
Upsala IF Simon Plesse-02
Odain Rose-92
Isak Andersson-96
Desmond Rogo-96

41.40   
Spårvägens FK Sidrak Afework-01
Joel Groth-91
Marcus Berggren-96
Dennis Melander-95

41.97   
Ullevi FK Nils Thornberg-94
Patrik Andersson-91
Herman Forsberg-02
Rafael Tejada De Leon-02

bröt   


M 4 x 400m
Final29 maj 
Malmö AI Simon Martinsson-01
Viktor Bondesson-98
William Trulsson-06
Nick Ekelund-Arenander-89

3:11.11   
Upsala IF Isak Andersson-96
Björn Seifert-96
Desmond Rogo-96
Erik Martinsson-96

3:12.08   
Örgryte IS Samuel Wiik-98
Felix Francois-90
Joakim Karlsson-97
Karl Wållgren-01

3:12.38   
Ullevi FK Martin Selin-95
Nils Thornberg-94
Oskar Greilert-95
Aaron Ladestam-00

3:14.78   
Turebergs FK Christopher Halldén-94
Johan Eriksson-88
Robin Isaksson-02
Emil Johansson-02

3:18.95   


M 4 x 800m
Final28 maj 
Spårvägens FK Walid Oussalah-95
Abdelfath Yassin-95
Kalle Berglund-96
Joakim Andersson-92

7:35.34   
Hälle IF Jonas Magnusson-04
Olle Ahlberg-97
Benjamin Åberg-95
Samuel Pihlström-01

7:36.85   
Mölndals AIK Miguel Palm-98
Victor Wahlgren-02
Alexander Nilsson-95
Jonathan Grahn-04

7:39.25   
Hässelby SK Erik Djurberg-97
Axel Djurberg-99
Gustav Berlin-95
Anton Persson-96

7:50.16   
Örgryte IS Samuel Wiik-98
Mohamed Nuur-99
Joakim Karlsson-97
Felix Larsen Nilsson-00

8:09.51   


M 4 x 1500m
Final29 maj 
Spårvägens FK 1Abdelfath Yassin-95
Johan Fagerberg-92
Emil Danielsson-97
Kalle Berglund-96

15:20.53   
Hälle IF Anders Grahl-87
Sharmarke Ahmed-02
Olle Ahlberg-97
Samuel Pihlström-01

15:43.35   
Spårvägens FK 2Ben Musore-90
Daniel Gleimar-92
Walid Oussalah-95
Jonatan Lamy-03

16:50.13   


M22 4 x 100m
Final A29 maj 
Örgryte IS Edvard Hansson-02
Tobias Carlryd-00
Gustav Karlsson-00
Vidar Stenqvist-00

42.022   
Turebergs FK Imran Lernebo-01
Erik Dahlberg-02
Hugo Olsson-02
David Mattiasson-01

42.443   
Västerås FK Tim Singmandeewised-02
August Kallin-02
Mattias Waernulf-02
Henrik Silva Skoog-04

42.664   
Varbergs GIF Kalle Nilsson-03
Simon Johansson-04
Lucas Kristenson-01
Edwin Andersson-02

44.546   

Final B29 maj 
Ullevi FK André Jackson-02
Rafael Tejada De Leon-02
Herman Forsberg-02
Gustav Tartu-02

41.961   
Malmö AI Niels Hampus Jensen-04
Max Rosquist-Larsson-01
Elias Hedner-02
Elias Mulot-05

43.575   


M22 3 x 400m
Final28 maj 
Örgryte IS Gustav Karlsson-00
Edvard Hansson-02
Karl Wållgren-01


2:28.20   
Västerås FK Oliver Smidskog-02
August Kallin-02
Mattias Waernulf-02


2:28.36   
Linköpings GIF Viktor Bergkvist-00
Edward Appelberg-01
Linus Simmerlein-02


2:32.56   
Malmö AI Elias Mulot-05
Andreas Jönsson-02
Elias Hedner-02


2:38.44   
Sävedalens AIK Jonathan Johansson-00
Alfons Råwall-04
Ivan Magnusson-02


2:42.63   
IK Ymer Oscar Idehall-05
Max Helge-02
Carl Anderberg-02


2:45.76   


M22 3 x 800m
Final29 maj 
Örgryte IS Gustav Karlsson-00
Jakob Zäll-01
Felix Larsen Nilsson-00


5:52.85   
Hässelby SK Oscar Eliasson-01
Yohannes Kiflay-02
Alexander Björklund-00


6:02.71   
KA 2 IF Noah Johansson-02
Vilhelm Sjöblom-02
Simon Rosenquist-03


6:11.43   


P19 4 x 100m
Försök heat 129 maj 
Malmö AI Emil Cimander-06
Zacharias Parmatow-03
Nils Nilsson Gott-03
Adam Svensson-03

42.95Q   
Hammarby IF 2Noah Bucht Wesslén-03
Filip Engström-04
Teodor Borgius-03
Niklas Wall-03

43.85q   
Hanvikens SK Casper Gustafsson-04
Emil Kågström Tyboni-06
Jonathan Hurtig-05
Oscar Niklasson-04

44.33q   
Åhus FIK Joel Torp-04
William Lindqvist-05
Lukas Lindbladh-04
Samuel Jönsson-06

44.95q   
IFK Göteborg Vincent Lundstedt-04
Anthon Bokelund Singh-04
Tristan Heno-04
Lucas Lorentzon-03

bröt    

Försök heat 229 maj 
Lund, IFK Elias Wennolf-03
Jeroen Persson-05
Erik Erlandsson-04
Isak Holgersson-04

41.89Q   
Hammarby IF 1Arvid Wändesjö-03
Alexander Pilgrim-03
Jonatan Borg-03
Viktor Wall-03

41.99q   
Turebergs FK Alexander Mickelson-07
Hugo Liljegren-03
Esbjörn Eriksson-03
Valter Kjellberg-04

46.26q   
Sundsvalls FI Vidar Kempe-04
Christof Neib-04
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman-06
Simon Vikström-04

bröt    

Final29 maj 
Hammarby IF 1Arvid Wändesjö-03
Alexander Pilgrim-03
Jonatan Borg-03
Viktor Wall-03

41.48   
Lund, IFK Elias Wennolf-03
Jeroen Persson-05
Erik Erlandsson-04
Isak Holgersson-04

42.28   
Malmö AI Emil Cimander-06
Zacharias Parmatow-03
Nils Nilsson Gott-03
Adam Svensson-03

42.70   
Hammarby IF 2Noah Bucht Wesslén-03
Filip Engström-04
Teodor Borgius-03
Niklas Wall-03

43.43   
Hanvikens SK Casper Gustafsson-04
Emil Kågström Tyboni-06
Jonathan Hurtig-05
Oscar Niklasson-04

44.22   
Turebergs FK Alexander Mickelson-07
Hugo Liljegren-03
Esbjörn Eriksson-03
Valter Kjellberg-04

45.19   
Åhus FIK Joel Torp-04
William Lindqvist-05
Lukas Lindbladh-04
Samuel Jönsson-06

ej start   


P19 Stafett 1000m
Försök heat 128 maj 
Danderyds SK Erik Skoglund-04
Markus Brodin-04
Viktor Skoglund-04
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson-04

1:58.51Q   
Hässelby SK Mårten Nystrand-03
Linus Jonsson-04
Elias Boman-04
Vincent Arousell-03

1:59.93q   
Sundsvalls FI Vidar Kempe-04
Christof Neib-04
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman-06
Simon Vikström-04

2:01.15q   
Huddinge AIS Emil Klockar-06
Johan Sundgren-03
Casper Elliot-03
Emil Sörqvist-03

2:01.60q   
Åhus FIK Lukas Lindbladh-04
Joel Torp-04
Samuel Jönsson-06
William Lindqvist-05

2:02.70    

Försök heat 228 maj 
Lund, IFK Elias Wennolf-03
Isak Holgersson-04
Jeroen Persson-05
Nils Ekström-03

1:58.49Q   
Hammarby IF Alexander Pilgrim-03
Jonatan Borg-03
Markus Moberg-03
Noah Bucht Wesslén-03

1:58.58q   
Malmö AI Eric Segnon-06
Adam Svensson-03
Zacharias Parmatow-03
Nils Nilsson Gott-03

2:00.16q   
Örgryte IS Albin Coster-04
Nils Thorin-03
Albin Hagstedt-04
William Brandberg-03

2:01.20q   
Turebergs FK Alexander Mickelson-07
Hugo Liljegren-03
Esbjörn Eriksson-03
Valter Kjellberg-04

DQ     ö.vxl. 1

Final28 maj 
Lund, IFK Elias Wennolf-03
Isak Holgersson-04
Jeroen Persson-05
Erik Erlandsson-04

1:55.18   
Hammarby IF Jonatan Borg-03
Niklas Wall-03
Markus Moberg-03
Alexander Pilgrim-03

1:56.93   
Danderyds SK Erik Skoglund-04
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson-04
Viktor Skoglund-04
Markus Brodin-04

1:58.02   
Hässelby SK Mårten Nystrand-03
Linus Jonsson-04
Elias Boman-04
Vincent Arousell-03

1:59.44   
Örgryte IS Alex Apelgrim-04
Nils Thorin-03
Albin Hagstedt-04
William Brandberg-03

2:00.03   
Malmö AI Eric Segnon-06
Adam Svensson-03
Zacharias Parmatow-03
Nils Nilsson Gott-03

2:00.27   
Sundsvalls FI Vidar Kempe-04
Christof Neib-04
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman-06
Simon Vikström-04

bröt   
Huddinge AIS Emil Klockar-06
Johan Sundgren-03
Casper Elliot-03
Emil Sörqvist-03

bröt   


P19 3 x 800m
Final29 maj 
Danderyds SK Alexander Davidsson Eriksson-04
Viktor Skoglund-04
Markus Brodin-04


5:54.11   
Mölndals AIK Fabian Haeffler-03
Lukas Jakobsson-03
Simon Wikell-03


5:59.67   
Västerås FK Simon Öberg-03
David Rindetoft-03
Albin Wallenius-03


6:03.32   
Örgryte IS Nils Thorin-03
William Brandberg-03
Albin Hagstedt-04


6:05.44   
IK Ymer Elias Ramhult-05
Love Ramhult-03
Alfred Ramhult-03


6:09.11   
Malmö AI Morgan Lindstedt-05
Albin Öberg-04
Theo Hellberg-04


6:19.85   


P17 4 x 100m
Försök heat 129 maj 
Malmö AI Måns Bergström-05
Noah Karlberg-05
Melvin Vala Tefre-05
Melker Jensfelt-06

42.26Q   
Hässelby SK Mindor Bergler-05
Erik Larripa Taxell-05
Elliot Hultell-06
Ruben Frisk-06

44.66q   
IFK Göteborg Hugo Åkesson-06
Albin Örnborg-06
Benjamin Sander-05
Albin Edin-06

45.00q   
Göta Karlstad, IF Leo Blomberg-07
Alexander Oliver-05
Jacob Åhman-07
Ali Dawood-06

45.04q   
Spårvägens FK Oliver Ericsson-06
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg-05
Erik Andersson-06
Gustav Hellsten-05

45.66    
Ystads IF Vidar Nilsson-07
Oliver Fehrlund Persson-05
Viktor Sahlin-07
Joar Franck-05

46.22    

Försök heat 229 maj 
Danderyds SK Edvin Sidwall-06
Lucas Törnström-05
Victor Törnström-05
Oskar Lidberg-06

42.80Q   
Ullevi FK Shakeem Reid-05
Jonas Gustén-05
Marcus Johansson-05
Hugo Tilldal-05

44.82q   
KA 2 IF Hugo Frisesdal-05
Bence Skärlund-06
James Mostert-05
Ture Lindell-06

45.69    
Turebergs FK Karl Thilers-07
Jacob Semb-Josefson-06
Jonathan Edberg-06
Gustav Källström-06

45.83    
Västerås FK Viktor Rahm-05
Hilding Hanberg-06
Oscar Dahlén-06
Jack Forsberg-06

46.25    
Lerum Friidrott Theodor Johner-05
Linus Wahl-05
Viggo Nielsen-05
Viggo Trefil-06

46.70    
Eksjö Södra IK Lukas Björklund-05
Tor Malmgren-05
Edward Finndahl-05
Alfons Johansson-05

47.14    

Försök heat 329 maj 
Hammarby IF Carl Bergmark-06
Elias Kapell-06
Alfred Berglind-06
Felix Holmqvist-06

44.45Q   
Mölndals AIK Anton Fäldt-06
Johan Conway-05
Enzo Martini Tedfelt-05
Oscar Björkman Schölin-05

44.48q   
Helsingborg, IFK Jacob Carlsson-05
Linus Rosén-06
Tim Björk Schwabe-07
Adam Greszkiewicz-06

45.85    
KFUM Örebro Hampus Hillding-06
Sigge Bergentz-06
Anton Eklind-05
Viggo Olsson-06

46.99    
Örgryte IS William Malmström-06
Jonas Ellison-06
Oscar Andersson-06
Milton Brandberg-06

DQ     ö.vxl 1
Bromma IF Babu Badjie-05
Filip Olsson-06
Elias Bouloussaa-05
Kim Wingren-06

DQ     ö.vxl 3

Final29 maj 
Malmö AI Måns Bergström-05
Noah Karlberg-05
Melvin Vala Tefre-05
William Trulsson-06

41.36   
Danderyds SK Edvin Sidwall-06
Lucas Törnström-05
Victor Törnström-05
Oskar Lidberg-06

42.71   
Mölndals AIK Anton Fäldt-06
Allan Elgemark-06
Enzo Martini Tedfelt-05
Oscar Björkman Schölin-05

44.03   
Hässelby SK Mindor Bergler-05
Erik Larripa Taxell-05
Elliot Hultell-06
Ruben Frisk-06

44.26   
Hammarby IF Carl Bergmark-06
Elias Kapell-06
Alfred Berglind-06
Felix Holmqvist-06

44.43   
IFK Göteborg Hugo Åkesson-06
Albin Örnborg-06
Benjamin Sander-05
Albin Edin-06

44.90   
Göta Karlstad, IF Leo Blomberg-07
Alexander Oliver-05
Jacob Åhman-07
Ali Dawood-06

44.91   
Ullevi FK Shakeem Reid-05
Jonas Gustén-05
Marcus Johansson-05
Hugo Tilldal-05

DQ    ö.vxl 3


P17 Stafett 1000m
Försök heat 128 maj 
Danderyds SK Oskar Lidberg-06
Edvin Sidwall-06
Victor Törnström-05
Lucas Törnström-05

2:00.64Q   
Hässelby SK Elliot Hultell-06
Mindor Bergler-05
Leo Wickert-05
Erik Larripa Taxell-05

2:05.20q   
Västerås FK Hilding Hanberg-06
Viktor Rahm-05
Mikola Ahlgren-05
Benjamin Cefo-05

2:07.76    
Eksjö Södra IK Lukas Björklund-05
Alfons Johansson-05
Tor Malmgren-05
David Rehn-05

2:12.55    
Varbergs GIF Leo Echardt-06
Alfred Andersson-06
Linus Elvesson-06
Ebbe Dahlenborg-06

2:13.04    
Helsingborg, IFK Jacob Carlsson-05
Tim Björk Schwabe-07
Adam Greszkiewicz-06
David Eriksson-06

2:13.23    

Försök heat 228 maj 
Ystads IF Vidar Nilsson-07
Viktor Sahlin-07
Joar Franck-05
Oliver Fehrlund Persson-05

2:03.20Q   
Göta Karlstad, IF Leo Blomberg-07
Alexander Oliver-05
Ali Dawood-06
Jacob Åhman-07

2:03.90q   
KA 2 IF Hugo Frisesdal-05
Bence Skärlund-06
James Mostert-05
Ture Lindell-06

2:07.50q   
IFK Göteborg Hugo Åkesson-06
Albin Örnborg-06
Benjamin Sander-05
Albin Edin-06

2:07.71    
Hammarby IF 2Anton Sallnäs-06
Carl Bergmark-06
Aron Gullberg-06
Neo Hall-06

2:08.47    
Turebergs FK Gustav Källström-06
Jonathan Edberg-06
Jacob Semb-Josefson-06
Jakob Lennermark-07

2:08.51    

Försök heat 328 maj 
Malmö AI Måns Bergström-05
Noah Karlberg-05
Melker Jensfelt-06
William Trulsson-06

2:01.26Q   
Hammarby IF 1Felix Holmqvist-06
Elias Kapell-06
Alfred Berglind-06
Filip Herre-06

2:04.61q   
Spårvägens FK Erik Andersson-06
Oliver Ericsson-06
Gustav Hellsten-05
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg-05

2:07.32q   
KFUM Örebro Hampus Hillding-06
Sigge Bergentz-06
Anton Eklind-05
Viggo Olsson-06

2:09.31    
Mölndals AIK Anton Fäldt-06
Allan Elgemark-06
Oscar Björkman Schölin-05
Enzo Martini Tedfelt-05

2:10.56    
Lerum Friidrott Viggo Nielsen-05
Elliot Lindbom-05
Theodor Johner-05
Linus Wahl-05

2:12.63     L

Final28 maj 
Malmö AI Måns Bergström-05
Noah Karlberg-05
Melker Jensfelt-06
William Trulsson-06

1:55.58   
Danderyds SK Oskar Lidberg-06
Edvin Sidwall-06
Victor Törnström-05
Lucas Törnström-05

1:55.98   
Hammarby IF 1Felix Holmqvist-06
Alfred Berglind-06
Elias Kapell-06
Filip Herre-06

2:02.82   
Ystads IF Vidar Nilsson-07
Viktor Sahlin-07
Joar Franck-05
Oliver Fehrlund Persson-05

2:03.14   
Göta Karlstad, IF Leo Blomberg-07
Alexander Oliver-05
Ali Dawood-06
Jacob Åhman-07

2:03.65   
Hässelby SK Elliot Hultell-06
Mindor Bergler-05
Samuel Berhane-05
Erik Larripa Taxell-05

2:03.88   
Spårvägens FK Oliver Ericsson-06
Erik Andersson-06
Gustav Hellsten-05
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg-05

2:08.51   
KA 2 IF Hugo Frisesdal-05
Bence Skärlund-06
James Mostert-05
Ture Lindell-06

2:09.13   


P17 3 x 800m
Final29 maj 
Hässelby SK Anton Petersson-06
Alexander Hägg-06
Samuel Berhane-05


6:01.71   
Malmö AI Sander Petri Bere-05
Finn Grindal-07
Marcus Asker-05


6:01.89   
Västerås FK Benjamin Cefo-05
Felix Persson-05
Markus Andersson-05


6:11.61   
Turebergs FK 1Jakob Bergström-06
John Bäck-06
Albert Ziegler-06


6:18.79   
Hammarby IF Anton Sallnäs-06
Aron Gullberg-06
Neo Hall-06


6:25.26   
Sundsvalls FI Mattias Olsson Larsson-05
Hugo Nordlander-05
Vilgot Westling-05


6:29.78   
Mölndals AIK Ludwig Rosén-06
Sven Nordström-06
Linus Alinder-05


6:32.24   
KFUM Örebro Viggo Olsson-06
Hampus Hillding-06
Lucas Asplund-06


6:36.66   
Turebergs FK 2Lowe Fuxe Barkvall-06
Vincent Wettergren-05
Gustav Källström-06


6:42.12   
10 IFK Växjö Isak Bergström-06
Theo Eriksson-06
Viggo Bergström-06


6:50.43   
11 Göta Karlstad, IF Nils Erixsson-05
Isak Holmgård-05
Fredrik Förland Welander-05


6:51.38   
12 Eksjö Södra IK Edward Finndahl-05
Alfons Johansson-05
David Rehn-05


6:51.41   


P15 4 x 80m
Försök heat 129 maj 
Upsala IF Elias Ekman-07
Andreas Linder-07
Ishak Mekrami-07
Jonas Gällstedt-07

36.26Q   
Hammarby IF Noah Holmlund-07
Anton Roslund-07
Hannes Johansson-07
Vilmer Karlsson-07

37.26q   
Hässelby SK Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö-08
Edwin Larripa Taxell-08
Irving Lind-07
Hugo Danielsson-07

38.47q   
IFK Göteborg Joel Pettersson-07
Måns Eklund-07
Måns Lindqvist-07
Rasmus Arnell-07

38.60q   
IFK Växjö Gustav Johansson-07
Hugo Sjösten-07
Liam Belo Da Silva-07
Casper Nilsson Holmgren-07

40.17    
IF Kville Albin Cedergren-07
Klinton Wehlander-07
Albin Theander-07
Arvid Möller-07

40.24    

Försök heat 229 maj 
Mölndals AIK David Blixt-07
Hugo Persson-07
Oskar Andersson-07
Eskil Fernström-08

36.84Q   
KFUM Örebro Kevin Lindquist-07
David Elander-08
Elliot Smedstad-07
Neo Kanedal-07

36.85q   
Sävedalens AIK Alfred Danerud-07
William Svensson-07
Nils Amundin-08
Ture Hjortbäck-07

37.67q   
Täby IS Jacob Rune-07
Emil Söderberg-07
Jacob Norsell-07
Linus Mattsson-07

38.48q   
Örgryte IS Simon Ostwald-08
Alfred Ostwald-07
Philip Blomgren-07
Ove Hagström-07

39.39    
Malmö AI Loke Bergström-08
Viktor Lindberg-07
Nino Kusljic-08
Stellan Tode-07

40.14    

Final29 maj 
Upsala IF Elias Ekman-07
Andreas Linder-07
Ishak Mekrami-07
Jonas Gällstedt-07

36.51   
KFUM Örebro Kevin Lindquist-07
David Elander-08
Elliot Smedstad-07
Neo Kanedal-07

37.10   
Hammarby IF Noah Holmlund-07
Anton Roslund-07
Hannes Johansson-07
Vilmer Karlsson-07

37.18   
Mölndals AIK David Blixt-07
Hugo Persson-07
Oskar Andersson-07
Eskil Fernström-08

37.19   
Sävedalens AIK Alfred Danerud-07
William Svensson-07
Nils Amundin-08
Ture Hjortbäck-07

38.03   
Täby IS Jacob Rune-07
Emil Söderberg-07
Jacob Norsell-07
Linus Mattsson-07

38.20   
IFK Göteborg Joel Pettersson-07
Måns Eklund-07
Måns Lindqvist-07
Rasmus Arnell-07

38.81   
Hässelby SK Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö-08
Edwin Larripa Taxell-08
Irving Lind-07
Hugo Danielsson-07

39.03   


P15 3 x 800m
Final28 maj 
Hammarby IF Jonas Atlassi-08
Bill Norlin-07
Vilmer Karlsson-07


6:30.83   
Upsala IF Ludvig Höglund-07
Emil Kellgren-07
Noa Steiner-07


6:30.89   
Sävedalens AIK Ture Hjortbäck-07
Noah Svedberg-07
William Svensson-07


6:36.07   
Turebergs FK Vilhelm Lood Falgén-07
Iker Garcia Lundström-07
Johan Åkerström-08


6:36.82   
Mölndals AIK Paul Janzen-07
Tage Sköld-07
Elias Eliasson-07


6:39.85   
IFK Göteborg Rasmus Arnell-07
Måns Eklund-07
Samuel Rasmuson-07


6:49.02   
IFK Umeå Frans Lundberg-07
Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk-07
Lucas Wall-07


6:52.68   
Örgryte IS Elliot Svanberg-07
Arvid Berntsson-07
Valter Jönrup-07


7:07.33   
IFK Växjö Liam Belo Da Silva-07
Hugo Sjösten-07
Kevin Nordin-07


7:07.54   
10 IF Kville Arvid Möller-07
Dennis Halalkic-07
Simon Rydén-08


7:44.98   


M35 4 x 100mMed K35
Final28 maj 
Sävedalens AIK M35Daniel Johansson-84
Fredrik Olsson-72
Mattias Olsborg-75
Henrik Linder-76

49.92   
Lerum Friidrott M50Björn Carlén Bengtsson-65
Anders Pihl-70
Jesper Skoglund -70
Fredrik Wållgren-70

50.42   
Turebergs FK M50Christian Josefsson-68
Erik Åhlin-71
Patrick Neudendorff-66
Dag Dacke-65

50.91   
Hälle IF, M45Marcus Högeteg-71
Carlos Riquelme-75
Patrik Hägg-72
Anders Logg-76

bröt   
Upsala IF M35Julian Gabert-86
Lion Martinez-78
Peder Berge-79
Benny Lundström-75

DQ   


M35 4 x 400m
Final29 maj 
Varbergs GIF M50Martin Kristensson-67
Magnus Rappe-69
Michael Nilsson-67
Shpend Mulaj-64

4:37.48   


M35 3 x 800mMed K35
Final28 maj 
Spårvägens FK M50Björn Flemsäter-68
Fredrik Eckerström-70
Fredrik Nybäck-70


6:53.44   
Alingsås IF M50Fredrik Andersson-69
Jörgen Jonsson-71
Stefan Engelbrektsson-72


6:59.69   
Lerum Friidrott M45Magnus Magnusson-68
Fredrik Engel-74
Claes Samuelsson-77


7:12.73   
Upsala IF M45Svante Franzon-72
Mikael Axelsson-75
Marcus Höglund-76


7:15.29   
Lerum Friidrott M50Peter Corell-68
Lennart Olsson-69
Peter Helmroth-66


7:28.60   
Lerum Friidrott M40Andreas Stark-82
Niklas Rung-72
Tobias Nilsson-74


7:31.80   
Mölndals AIK M45Magnus Alinder-75
Fredrik Edelvik-72
Marcus Jansson-77


7:45.06   
Spårvägens FK M60Lars Hagström-55
Hans Tove-57
Roger Reinhold-61


7:50.90   
Turebergs FK M65Karl-Gunnar Karnebäck-55
Johan Göthberg-54
Roland Jonsson-56


9:44.99   


K 4 x 100m
Försök heat 128 maj 
Malmö AI Filippa Sivnert-01
Wilma Rosenquist-01
Daniella Busk-93
Ida Staafgård-03

44.81Q   
Spårvägens FK Katharina Gråman-03
Sandra Törnros-95
Marie Kimumba-95
Moa Hjelmer-90

46.12q   
Upsala IF Sara Wiss-87
Klara Helander-95
Karolina Svensson-99
Gabriella Holmström-00

47.12q   
Örgryte IS Judith Wagersten-98
Cajsa Augustsson-02
Jenny Lestander-98
Ellen Hansson-04

48.45q   
Råby-Rekarne FIF Moa Eklundh-01
Sarah Karlsson-01
Izabella Ripsweden-00
Maja Åskag-02

48.88q   

Försök heat 228 maj 
Ullevi FK Alice Svantesson-97
Elvira Tanderud-04
Matilda Hellqvist-93
Ebba Magnusson-01

46.00Q   
Göta Karlstad, IF Hanna Karlsson-03
Erica Jarder-86
Emilia Kjellberg-96
Ida Hansen-93

47.72q   
Täby IS Hannah Stenbeck-01
Linnéa Frobe-98
Maria Södergren-98
Leticia Buchli-02

47.92q   
Åhus FIK Dilek Özgür-03
Cornelia Helgesson-02
Emma Gerdes-03
Hannah Hansson-00

51.33    

Final28 maj 
Malmö AI Filippa Sivnert-01
Wilma Rosenquist-01
Daniella Busk-93
Ida Staafgård-03

44.48   
Spårvägens FK Katharina Gråman-03
Sandra Törnros-95
Marie Kimumba-95
Moa Hjelmer-90

45.35   
Ullevi FK Alice Svantesson-97
Elvira Tanderud-04
Matilda Hellqvist-93
Ebba Magnusson-01

45.76   
Upsala IF Sara Wiss-87
Klara Helander-95
Karolina Svensson-99
Gabriella Holmström-00

46.87   
Täby IS Hannah Stenbeck-01
Linnéa Frobe-98
Maria Södergren-98
Leticia Buchli-02

48.45   
Råby-Rekarne FIF Moa Eklundh-01
Sarah Karlsson-01
Izabella Ripsweden-00
Maja Åskag-02

48.63   
Örgryte IS Judith Wagersten-98
Cajsa Augustsson-02
Jenny Lestander-98
Ellen Hansson-04

48.77   
Göta Karlstad, IF Hanna Karlsson-03
Erica Jarder-86
Emilia Kjellberg-96
Ida Hansen-93

bröt   


K 4 x 400m
Final29 maj 
Göta Karlstad, IF Lovisa Ellström-00
Lova Perman-03
Lathifa Afrah-05
Hanna Karlsson-03

3:39.88   
Spårvägens FK Tuva Lindqvist-02
Marie Kimumba-95
Jonna Claesson-00
Moa Hjelmer-90

3:43.07   
Täby IS Maria Södergren-98
Lovisa Linde-98
Greta Graziani-94
Linnéa Frobe-98

3:45.82   
Upsala IF Gabriella Holmström-00
Lowa Branth-05
Ebba Svantesson-97
Klara Helander-95

3:48.57   
Malmö AI Felicia Ascard-96
Linnea Killander-93
Emilia Mandl-04
Erika Wärff-00

3:49.42   
Hässelby SK Amanda Holmberg-98
Nora Hägg-06
Johanna Pihl-06
Xana Baxter-06

4:10.50   


K 4 x 800m
Final28 maj 
Göta Karlstad, IF Lovisa Ellström-00
Olivia Weslien-97
Ella Holmqvist-05
Lova Perman-03

8:57.20   
Täby IS Ottilia Alvarsson-07
Lovisa Linde-98
Greta Graziani-94
Maja Sund-01

9:08.33   
Mölndals AIK 2Saga Hagelin-03
Frida Berglin-05
Alma Svantesson-04
Elin Brink-97

9:08.66   
IFK Göteborg Agnes Thundal-05
Lovisa Emanuelsson-06
Lova Möller-05
Siri Provci-07

10:14.59   


K 3 x 1500m
Final29 maj 
Göta Karlstad, IF Wilma Karlsson-03
Meija Peterson-05
Olivia Weslien-97


14:02.14   
Mölndals AIK Sara Dädeby-99
Julia Törnblad-97
Elin Brink-97


14:14.26   
Hässelby SK Elin Marcusson-99
Linn Adolfsson-06
Wilma Marcusson-99


14:14.67   
Upsala IF Filippa Hägglund-03
Alva Malmsten Nilsson-03
Ida Knutsson-04


14:15.16   
Spårvägens FK Ebba Kuylenstierna-99
Fanny Szalkai-08
Angelica Strandberg-96


14:21.11   
Örgryte IS Ester Mägi Theorin-06
Johanna Larsson-93
Desiree Lilliehöök-86


14:39.36   


K22 4 x 100m
Final29 maj 
Malmö AI Amanda Rönn-05
Wilma Rosenquist-01
Ida Staafgård-03
Erika Wärff-00

47.68   
Råby-Rekarne FIF Moa Eklundh-01
Sarah Karlsson-01
Izabella Ripsweden-00
Maja Åskag-02

48.27   
Ullevi FK Helmi Hjortbäck-05
Ebba Magnusson-01
Kajsa Karila-02
Elin Hallbjörner-02

48.32   
Mälarhöjdens IK Emelie From Hoppeler-02
Josefin Wikfeldt-02
Elise Legzdins-02
Ida Reutersten-04

49.04   
Åhus FIK Dilek Özgür-03
Cornelia Helgesson-02
Emma Gerdes-03
Hannah Hansson-00

50.91   
Lerum Friidrott Cornelia Lindberg-01
Linnea Pihl-01
Elsa Wållgren-04
Sara Dahlén-00

51.43   
Huddinge AIS Kajsa Engblom-01
Ella Hagman-02
Alva von Gerber-00
Elwira Ripsweden-02

bröt   


K22 3 x 400m
Final28 maj 
Huddinge AIS Madeleine Söderqvist-03
Ella Hagman-02
Elwira Ripsweden-02


2:57.81   
Täby IS Leticia Buchli-02
Ebba Jernmark Burrows-00
Maja Sund-01


2:58.66   
Göteborgs KIK Johanna Sjögren-02
Emma Andreasson-00
Clara Augustsson-00


3:06.58   


K22 3 x 800mMed F19
Final29 maj 
Täby IS Vera Sjöberg-01
Ottilia Alvarsson-07
Maja Sund-01


7:13.40   
Mölndals AIK Wilma Holmén-03
Greta Halldén-02
Ebba Berglin-01


7:36.88   


F19 4 x 100m
Försök heat 129 maj 
Bromma IF Tyra Tunander Cedrenius-04
Edda Chin Nygårds-04
Vera Lindblad-04
Lisen Rignell-03

49.12Q   
Mölndals AIK Elin Molinder-04
Sofia Johansson-04
Amanda Ehrnborg-04
Tilda Wahlén-04

50.07q   
Örgryte IS Clara Weetom-04
Ellen Hansson-04
Elna Wester-05
Ester Mägi Theorin-06

50.42q   
Malmö AI Elvira Collvin-04
Ella Wolff-05
Elina Brantvall-06
Mollie Jönsson-04

50.85q   
Boo IF Ella Tylestedt-04
Linnéa Chotteau-05
Linnea Haglund-03
Filippa Aronsson-04

53.76q   

Försök heat 229 maj 
Glanshammars IF Linn von Hofsten-06
Tindra Frykholm-03
Agnes Bjerke-04
Klara Frykholm-03

49.11Q   
Hanvikens SK Karin Bengtsson-04
Anelia Danielsson-04
Felicia Johansson-04
Emma Walfridsson-04

49.47q   
IFK Göteborg Filippa Palmås-04
Ida Kühnel Pappila-04
Isabella Petrusic-05
Ivana Pekic-05

50.03q   
Hässelby SK Clara Fallenius-03
Nora Lindahl-04
Julia Håkansson-03
Lia Cederberg-04

DQ     ö.vxl 2

Final29 maj 
Bromma IF Tyra Tunander Cedrenius-04
Edda Chin Nygårds-04
Vera Lindblad-04
Lisen Rignell-03

48.21   
Hanvikens SK Karin Bengtsson-04
Anelia Danielsson-04
Felicia Johansson-04
Emma Walfridsson-04

49.22   
IFK Göteborg Filippa Palmås-04
Ida Kühnel Pappila-04
Isabella Petrusic-05
Ivana Pekic-05

49.25   
Örgryte IS Clara Weetom-04
Ellen Hansson-04
Elna Wester-05
Ester Mägi Theorin-06

49.61   
Mölndals AIK Elin Molinder-04
Sofia Johansson-04
Amanda Ehrnborg-04
Tilda Wahlén-04

50.47   
Malmö AI Elvira Collvin-04
Ella Wolff-05
Elina Brantvall-06
Mollie Jönsson-04

50.87   
Boo IF Ella Tylestedt-04
Linnéa Chotteau-05
Linnea Haglund-03
Filippa Aronsson-04

54.00   
Glanshammars IF Linn von Hofsten-06
Tindra Frykholm-03
Agnes Bjerke-04
Klara Frykholm-03

bröt   


F19 Stafett 1000m
Försök heat 128 maj 
Bromma IF Tyra Tunander Cedrenius-04
Edda Chin Nygårds-04
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer-05
Lykke Iacobaeus-04

2:18.68Q   
Hanvikens SK Karin Bengtsson-04
Anelia Danielsson-04
Thea Katsoulaki-04
Felicia Johansson-04

2:23.05q   
IFK Växjö Kerstin Siwertsson-03
Hanna Joabsson-04
Louise Eliasson-04
Elenie Carlsson-05

2:27.44q   
Boo IF Ella Tylestedt-04
Linnéa Chotteau-05
Linnea Haglund-03
Edvarda Lindén-04

2:30.55    
Ullevi FK Ester Schenck-04
Nora Jolbäck-04
Helmi Hjortbäck-05
Sandra Åberg-03

ej start    

Försök heat 228 maj 
Hässelby SK Clara Fallenius-03
Nora Lindahl-04
Laura Fodor-03
Lia Cederberg-04

2:21.67Q   
Örgryte IS Ebba Francois-04
Ellen Hansson-04
Ester Mägi Theorin-06
Elna Wester-05

2:22.90q   
IFK Göteborg Filippa Palmås-04
Ida Kühnel Pappila-04
Ivana Pekic-05
Saga Provci-04
Lykke Iacobeus-04
2:23.81q   
Malmö AI Elvira Collvin-04
Ella Wolff-05
Una Ademovic-04
Emilia Mandl-04

2:25.53q   
Mölndals AIK Elin Molinder-04
Tilda Wahlén-04
Sofia Johansson-04
Amanda Ehrnborg-04

2:26.78q   

Final28 maj 
Hässelby SK Clara Fallenius-03
Nora Lindahl-04
Laura Fodor-03
Lia Cederberg-04

2:17.32   
Bromma IF Tyra Tunander Cedrenius-04
Edda Chin Nygårds-04
Vera Lindblad-04
Lisen Rignell-03

2:17.94   
Örgryte IS Clara Weetom-04
Ellen Hansson-04
Ester Mägi Theorin-06
Elna Wester-05

2:18.21   
IFK Växjö Hanna Joabsson-04
Louise Eliasson-04
Elenie Carlsson-05
Elin Joabsson-04

2:20.55   
Malmö AI Elvira Collvin-04
Ella Wolff-05
Una Ademovic-04
Emilia Mandl-04

2:21.06   
IFK Göteborg Filippa Palmås-04
Ida Kühnel Pappila-04
Ivana Pekic-05
Saga Provci-04
Lykke Iacobeus-04
2:22.17   
Hanvikens SK Karin Bengtsson-04
Anelia Danielsson-04
Thea Katsoulaki-04
Felicia Johansson-04

2:23.84   
Mölndals AIK Elin Molinder-04
Tilda Wahlén-04
Sofia Johansson-04
Amanda Ehrnborg-04

2:27.26   


F19 3 x 800mMed K22
Final29 maj 
Mölndals AIK Saga Hagelin-03
Astrid Baunge-05
Alma Svantesson-04


6:48.98   
Upsala IF Filippa Hägglund-03
Alva Malmsten Nilsson-03
Ida Knutsson-04


6:50.20   
IFK Växjö Hanna Joabsson-04
Louise Eliasson-04
Elin Joabsson-04


7:03.90   
Hälle IF Ida Kraft-05
Hanna Lagerkvist-04
Tilda Knauer-03


7:08.14   
Örgryte IS Clara Weetom-04
Marion Olofsson-04
Elna Wester-05


8:18.23   


F17 4 x 100m
Försök heat 129 maj 
Turebergs FK Emma Carlsson-05
Elsa Kagevik-06
Alva Back-06
Ida Chrifi-06

48.71Q   
Malmö AI Julia Englund-06
Ella Uddenäs-05
Elin Pihlström-06
Celia Parmatow-05

49.03q   
Hälle IF Tilde Dahlberg-06
Adela Riquelme-06
Leonor Riquelme-05
Nelly Elned-06

50.98    
Helsingborg, IFK Elin Thor-06
Cèline Stjernfelt-05
Lovisa Nilsson-06
Frida Andersson-06

52.22    
KFUM Örebro Elin Jakobsson-05
Ida Larsson-06
Lilly Wind-07
Chekube Roseangela Anichukwu-05

52.64    
Tullinge FI Alicia Nordmark-Niska-06
Pritha Routh-06
Maya Domanowsky-05
Ida Grimheden-05

53.46    
Lerum Friidrott Julia Swerin-07
Leia Holm-05
Märta Rhodin-07
Moa Bengtsson-05

54.38    

Försök heat 229 maj 
Hammarby IF Emmy Wolgast-06
Maja Simonsson-06
Lii Jabbour-Clarke-06
Agnes Jansson-05

49.14Q   
Göta Karlstad, IF Märta Lundström Larsson-05
Ida Kristiansson-06
Tilde Andersson-06
Irma Jonhed-05

49.81q   
Hässelby SK Ida Malmborg-05
Xana Baxter-06
Johanna Pihl-06
Tuva Wennergren-05

49.98q   
IK Ymer Kellie Tran-05
Agnes Aderstedt-06
Signe Aderstedt-06
Amanda Tran-07

50.29q   
Täby IS Ebba Sjöström-05
Evelina Hamos-05
Emilia Hermansson-06
Eleonora Wahlin-06

50.58q   
KA 2 IF Freja Strenius-06
Ellida Stengård-05
Emma-Lisa Johansson-06
Lilly Loggner-07

50.85q   

Final29 maj 
Turebergs FK Emma Carlsson-05
Elsa Kagevik-06
Alva Back-06
Ida Chrifi-06

48.25   
Malmö AI Julia Englund-06
Ella Uddenäs-05
Elin Pihlström-06
Celia Parmatow-05

48.44   
Hammarby IF Emmy Wolgast-06
Maja Simonsson-06
Lii Jabbour-Clarke-06
Agnes Jansson-05

48.66   
Göta Karlstad, IF Märta Lundström Larsson-05
Ida Kristiansson-06
Tilde Andersson-06
Irma Jonhed-05

49.35   
Hässelby SK Ida Malmborg-05
Xana Baxter-06
Johanna Pihl-06
Tuva Wennergren-05

49.39   
Täby IS Ebba Sjöström-05
Evelina Hamos-05
Emilia Hermansson-06
Eleonora Wahlin-06

50.39   
IK Ymer Kellie Tran-05
Agnes Aderstedt-06
Signe Aderstedt-06
Amanda Tran-07

50.41   
KA 2 IF Freja Strenius-06
Ellida Stengård-05
Emma-Lisa Johansson-06
Lilly Loggner-07

50.96   


F17 Stafett 1000m
Försök heat 128 maj 
Malmö AI Julia Englund-06
Ella Uddenäs-05
Elin Pihlström-06
Linnea Englund-06

2:17.48Q   
Hälle IF Tilde Dahlberg-06
Adela Riquelme-06
Ellen Schoug-05
Nelly Elned-06

2:18.29q   
Mölndals AIK Ane Torine Iversen-05
Olivia Lundberg-06
Elin Hagelin-05
Wilma Ehrnborg-06

2:23.55q   
Sundsvalls FI Irma Jonsson-06
Amanda Hedlund-05
Alva Åkesson-06
Astrid Scott-06

2:32.30    
Tullinge FI Alicia Nordmark-Niska-06
Pritha Routh-06
Maya Domanowsky-05
Ida Grimheden-05

2:32.89    
Västerås FK Ella Grimheden-06
Lilly Brusling-06
Julia Silverhult-07
Clara Jansson-06

2:34.57    
Varbergs GIF Elin Lövenklev-06
Felicia Björk-06
Esther Johansson-07
Ebba Giller Källström-06

2:39.98    
Helsingborg, IFK Sara Andersson-06
Cèline Stjernfelt-05
Elin Thor-06
Lovisa Nilsson-06

2:43.13    

Försök heat 228 maj 
Hammarby IF Esther Sahlqvist-06
Agnes Jansson-05
Emmy Wolgast-06
Maja Simonsson-06

2:18.19Q   
Göta Karlstad, IF Ida Kristiansson-06
Tilde Andersson-06
Irma Jonhed-05
Lathifa Afrah-05

2:19.02q   
Hässelby SK Ida Malmborg-05
Xana Baxter-06
Johanna Pihl-06
Nora Hägg-06

2:20.11q   
Turebergs FK Annie Grindange-06
Emma Carlsson-05
Ida Chrifi-06
Elsa Kagevik-06

2:20.54q   
KA 2 IF Freja Strenius-06
Izabella Olofsson-05
Emma-Lisa Johansson-06
Lilly Loggner-07

2:22.54q   
Täby IS Ebba Sjöström-05
Rebecka Sjöberg-05
Eleonora Wahlin-06
Emilia Hermansson-06

2:26.30    
KFUM Örebro Elin Jakobsson-05
Chekube Roseangela Anichukwu-05
Ida Larsson-06
Elin Freed-06

2:26.40    
IFK Göteborg Victory Ezennaya-06
Tindra Ladestam-05
Alva Thunberg-06
Maud De Coninck-05

bröt    

Final28 maj 
Hälle IF Adela Riquelme-06
Tilde Dahlberg-06
Ellen Schoug-05
Nelly Elned-06

2:15.65   
Göta Karlstad, IF Ida Kristiansson-06
Irma Jonhed-05
Lathifa Afrah-05
Ella Holmqvist-05

2:16.29   
Turebergs FK Emma Carlsson-05
Ida Chrifi-06
Elsa Kagevik-06
Alva Back-06

2:17.53   
Hammarby IF Lii Jabbour-Clarke-06
Emmy Wolgast-06
Maja Simonsson-06
Esther Sahlqvist-06

2:18.82   
Malmö AI Julia Englund-06
Ella Uddenäs-05
Elin Pihlström-06
Linnea Englund-06

2:20.12   
Mölndals AIK Ane Torine Iversen-05
Olivia Lundberg-06
Elin Hagelin-05
Wilma Ehrnborg-06

2:21.94   
Hässelby SK Ida Malmborg-05
Xana Baxter-06
Johanna Pihl-06
Nora Hägg-06

2:22.56   
KA 2 IF Freja Strenius-06
Izabella Olofsson-05
Emma-Lisa Johansson-06
Lilly Loggner-07

2:26.67   


F17 3 x 800m
Final29 maj 
Mölndals AIK Elin Hagelin-05
Frida Berglin-05
Wilma Ehrnborg-06


6:53.73   
Upsala IF Clara Knutsson-06
Felicia Jansson-05
Lowa Branth-05


6:56.39   
IFK Göteborg Alva Thunberg-06
Maud De Coninck-05
Agnes Thundal-05


7:04.72   
Turebergs FK Alva Back-06
Ida Chrifi-06
Elsa Kagevik-06


7:41.88   


F15 4 x 80m
Försök heat 129 maj 
Malmö AI 2Bella Gisel-07
Binta Jammeh-08
Ebba Elm-08
Milene Rosberg-07

40.41Q   
Sävedalens AIK Ebba Bränholm-07
Alice Boström Holmberg-07
Hilda Rydén-07
Ingrid Levin-07

41.94    
Hässelby SK Filippa Kopparhed-07
Elsa Andersson-07
Olivia Pihl-08
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic-08

42.74    
Örgryte IS Alva Andblad-08
Ylva Magnusson Debray-08
Nadja Ahnoff-07
Veronica Lopez-07

43.59    
IF Göta Karlstad Lorna Gibson-07
Aliz Halász-07
Amanda Karlsson-07
Elin Rubertsson-07

44.80    
Tullinge FI Anastasia Rozhkova-07
Edith Grimheden-07
Mia Senaneuch-07
Elsa Hedenius-07

45.69    

Försök heat 229 maj 
Hammarby IF Anna Bergin-07
Matilda Borg-07
My Lindberg-08
Tyra Sparv-08

40.42Q   
Mölndals AIK Ella Alvelin Malm-08
Ida Ekengren-08
Lara Ghafour-07
Elsa Claesson-07

41.27q   
Stenungsunds FI Julia Alexandersson-08
Inez Brocker-08
Nicolina Sinclair-07
Ellen Perman-07

41.46q   
Västerås FK Filippa Engström-07
Bea Brusling-08
Molly Åkerblom-07
Elvad Hiirad-08

41.84    
Ystads IF Felicia Mårtensson-07
Aprilia Holmström-07
Olivia Tillander Lindberg-07
Isa Lindberg-07

42.05    
Bromma IF, Rose Masoudi-07
Sofia Sahlén Martin-08
Norah Hamberg-07
Clara Herge-08

42.18    
Täby IS 2Wilma Beiming Brotte-08
Emilie Ekman-08
Alma Hallsten-07
Emma Olofsson-07

42.70    

Försök heat 329 maj 
Malmö AI 1Saga Falck-07
Moa Wirstedt-07
Tea Widgren-08
Ellinor Wennolf-08

39.20Q   
Täby IS 1Ebba Dahlström-08
Ebba Borglund-08
Ella Nilsson-07
Alice Helge-07

40.80q   
Helsingborg, IFK Enya Jonsson-08
Maya Lilja-07
Isolde Boo-07
Evelin Varga-08

41.01q   
Ullevi FK Hanna Amundin-07
Mary Harwood-07
Bella Wennbom-07
Johanna Gustén-07

41.41q   
KFUM Örebro Josefine Eriksson-07
Julia Karlsson-07
Svea Victorén-08
Wilma Larsson-07

43.00    
IFK Växjö Smilla Fermskog-07
Livia Nilsson-07
Vera Undin Cederberg-08
Thea Rönnmark-07

bröt    

Final29 maj 
Malmö AI 1Saga Falck-07
Moa Wirstedt-07
Tea Widgren-08
Ellinor Wennolf-08

38.99   
Hammarby IF Anna Bergin-07
Matilda Borg-07
My Lindberg-08
Tyra Sparv-08

39.57   
Täby IS 1Ebba Dahlström-08
Ebba Borglund-08
Ella Nilsson-07
Alice Helge-07

40.00   
Helsingborg, IFK Enya Jonsson-08
Maya Lilja-07
Isolde Boo-07
Evelin Varga-08

40.46   
Malmö AI 2Bella Gisel-07
Binta Jammeh-08
Ebba Elm-08
Milene Rosberg-07

40.54   
Mölndals AIK Ella Alvelin Malm-08
Ida Ekengren-08
Lara Ghafour-07
Elsa Claesson-07

41.17   
Ullevi FK Hanna Amundin-07
Mary Harwood-07
Bella Wennbom-07
Johanna Gustén-07

41.18   
Stenungsunds FI Julia Alexandersson-08
Inez Brocker-08
Nicolina Sinclair-07
Ellen Perman-07

41.30   


F15 3 x 800m
Final28 maj 
Hammarby IF Ella Johansson-07
Julia Wändin-07
Matilda Borg-07


7:07.17   
Hälle IF Moa Enander-07
Agnes Knauer-07
Majken Söderlund Larsson-07


7:18.17   
Turebergs FK 1Amanda Solén-07
Wilma Blitz-07
Venla Engström-07


7:30.82   
Upsala IF Emelie Öhman-07
Isabelle Thor-07
Lina Garbell-07


7:35.98   
Mölndals AIK Elsa Svantesson-07
Alexandra Allvin-08
Felicia Månesjö-07


8:01.09   
Turebergs FK 2Matilda Solén-07
Saga Gustafsson-07
Miriam Nunes Nykvist-08


8:02.27   
Tullinge FI Anastasia Rozhkova-07
Edith Grimheden-07
Agnes Parmhed-08


8:04.55   


K35 4 x 100mMed M35
Final28 maj 
Hälle IF K40Maria Elned-75
Anna Logg-78
Ann Gisaeus-79
Weronica Hägg-74

60.51   
Turebergs FK K60Ulla Karnebäck-53
Agneta Berg-62
Gunnel Tolfes-58
Eva Jonsson-60

68.77   


K35 3 x 800mMed M35
Final28 maj 
Turebergs FK K60Ulla Karnebäck-53
Agneta Berg-62
Gunnel Tolfes-58


9:15.02   
IF Kville K60Eleonor Öström-59
Christina Johansson-62
Karin Schön-62


9:20.31   


P/F13 8 x 200m
Final28 maj 
Malmö AI Nino Kusljic-08; Binta Jammeh-08
Ellinor Wennolf-08; Hugo Kjellander-08
Filip Englund-07; Wilmer Ahlberg-08
Ebba Römbo-08; Ebba Elm-08

3:31.87    ej sm



© Track & Field, Christer Falk