Preliminär startlista
Stafett-SM 2022-05-28/29
Uppdaterad: 2022-05-27 14:56
 


M 4 x 100m
138 Malmö AI Malmö AI39.35
181 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK40.43
228 Täby IS Täby IS42.85
244 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK39.99
261 Upsala IF Upsala IF40.99
316 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS40.59
Antal: 6

M 4 x 400m
74 Huddinge AIS Huddinge AIS3:16.92
89 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK3:09.36
139 Malmö AI Malmö AI3:09.64
182 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK3:11.95
214 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK3:12.25
245 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK3:11.65
262 Upsala IF Upsala IF3:17.37
315 KFUM Örebro KFUM Örebro3:27.55
317 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS3:08.86
Antal: 9

M 4 x 800m
82 Hälle IF Hälle IF7:31.20
90 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK7:28.42
157 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK7:32.76
183 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK7:25.17
246 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK7:37.61
318 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS7:48.34
Antal: 6

M 4 x 1500m
83 Hälle IF Hälle IF15:46.14
91 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK15:41.31
132 Malmö AI Malmö AI15:27.06
158 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK16:11.37
184 Spårvägens FK 1Spårvägens FK15:27.55
191 Spårvägens FK 2Spårvägens FK15:27.55
247 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK15:45.56
319 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS17:08.08
Antal: 8

M22 4 x 100m
140 Malmö AI Malmö AI
215 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
248 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
274 Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
288 IFK Växjö IFK Växjö
320 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
342 Västerås FK Västerås FK
Antal: 7

M22 3 x 400m
126 Linköpings GIF Linköpings GIF
141 Malmö AI Malmö AI
200 Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK2:47.68
216 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK2:30.08
249 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK2:26.67
278 Västerås FK Västerås FK
296 IK Ymer IK Ymer
321 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS2:30.28
Antal: 8

M22 3 x 800m
92 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK5:42.88
108 KA 2 IF KA 2 IF
159 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
201 Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK
322 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS5:54.60
Antal: 5

P19 4 x 100m
31 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg43.43
52 Hammarby IF 1Hammarby IF
63 Hammarby IF 2Hammarby IF
66 Hanvikens SK Hanvikens SK
93 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
127 Linköpings GIF Linköpings GIF
129 Lund, IFK IFK Lund
142 Malmö AI Malmö AI
195 Sundsvalls FI Sundsvalls FI
217 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
279 Västerås FK Västerås FK
301 Åhus FIK Åhus FIK45.26
323 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 13

P19 Stafett 1000m
13 Danderyds SK Danderyds SK
32 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
53 Hammarby IF 1Hammarby IF
64 Hammarby IF 2Hammarby IF
75 Huddinge AIS Huddinge AIS
94 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
128 Linköpings GIF Linköpings GIF
130 Lund, IFK IFK Lund
143 Malmö AI Malmö AI
196 Sundsvalls FI Sundsvalls FI
218 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
263 Upsala IF Upsala IF
324 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
343 Åhus FIK Åhus FIK
Antal: 14

P19 3 x 800m
14 Danderyds SK Danderyds SK
33 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
84 Hälle IF Hälle IF5:48.39
95 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
133 Malmö AI Malmö AI5:46.88
160 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK5:44.83
185 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
197 Sundsvalls FI Sundsvalls FI
281 Västerås FK Västerås FK5:51.01
297 IK Ymer IK Ymer
302 Åhus FIK Åhus FIK
325 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 12

P17 4 x 100m
Boo IF Boo IF
10 Bromma IF Bromma IF
15 Danderyds SK Danderyds SK43.58
20 Göta Karlstad, IF IF Göta Karlstad
34 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
54 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
69 Helsingborg, IFK IFK Helsingborg
96 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
109 KA 2 IF KA 2 IF45.00
117 Lerum Friidrott Lerum Friidrott
144 Malmö AI Malmö AI
161 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
186 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
219 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
229 Täby IS Täby IS42.85
250 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
282 Västerås FK Västerås FK54.8454.84
298 Ystads IF Ystads IF
307 KFUM Örebro KFUM Örebro
326 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
341 Eksjö Södra IK Eksjö Södra IK
Antal: 21

P17 Stafett 1000m
Boo IF Boo IF
11 Bromma IF Bromma IF
16 Danderyds SK Danderyds SK
17 Eksjö Södra IK Eksjö Södra IK
21 Göta Karlstad, IF IF Göta Karlstad
35 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
55 Hammarby IF 1Hammarby IF
65 Hammarby IF 2Hammarby IF
70 Helsingborg, IFK IFK Helsingborg
97 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
110 KA 2 IF KA 2 IF
118 Lerum Friidrott Lerum Friidrott
145 Malmö AI Malmö AI
162 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
187 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
220 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
230 Täby IS Täby IS
275 Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
283 Västerås FK Västerås FK
299 Ystads IF Ystads IF
308 KFUM Örebro KFUM Örebro
Antal: 21

P17 3 x 800m
18 Eksjö Södra IK Eksjö Södra IK
22 Göta Karlstad, IF IF Göta Karlstad
56 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
85 Hälle IF Hälle IF
98 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
134 Malmö AI Malmö AI
163 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
198 Sundsvalls FI Sundsvalls FI6:49.13
208 Turebergs FK 2Turebergs FK
221 Turebergs FK 1Turebergs FK
284 Västerås FK Västerås FK
289 IFK Växjö IFK Växjö
309 KFUM Örebro KFUM Örebro
Antal: 13

P15 4 x 80m
36 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg36.13
57 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF36.17
99 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK37.07
116 IF Kville IF Kville37.99
136 Malmö AI Malmö AI34.91
164 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK36.42
202 Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK39.03
231 Täby IS Täby IS36.24
264 Upsala IF Upsala IF35.7838.12
290 IFK Växjö IFK Växjö36.91
310 KFUM Örebro KFUM Örebro37.10
327 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS37.80
Antal: 12

P15 3 x 800m
37 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
58 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
113 IF Kville IF Kville
119 Lerum Friidrott Lerum Friidrott
165 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
203 Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK
222 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
232 Täby IS Täby IS
260 IFK Umeå IFK Umeå
265 Upsala IF Upsala IF
291 IFK Växjö IFK Växjö
328 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 12

M35 4 x 100m
78 Hälle IF, M45Hälle IF
120 Lerum Friidrott M50Lerum Friidrott
204 Sävedalens AIK M35Sävedalens AIK
210 Turebergs FK M50Turebergs FK
266 Upsala IF Upsala IF
Antal: 5

M35 4 x 400m
276 Varbergs GIF M50Varbergs GIF
Antal: 1

M35 3 x 800m
Alingsås IF M50Alingsås IF
121 Lerum Friidrott M50Lerum Friidrott
124 Lerum Friidrott M45Lerum Friidrott
125 Lerum Friidrott M40Lerum Friidrott
178 Mölndals AIK M45Mölndals AIK
192 Spårvägens FK M60Spårvägens FK
193 Spårvägens FK M50Spårvägens FK
213 Turebergs FK M65Turebergs FK
267 Upsala IF Upsala IF
Antal: 9

K 4 x 100m
23 Göta Karlstad, IF IF Göta Karlstad46.07
46 Göteborgs KIK Göteborgs KIK47.73
146 Malmö AI Malmö AI44.4445.20
179 Råby-Rekarne FIF Råby-Rekarne FIF
188 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK44.82
233 Täby IS Täby IS47.51
251 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK44.87
268 Upsala IF Upsala IF46.86
305 Åhus FIK Åhus FIK49.3552.39
329 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS48.03
Antal: 10

K 4 x 400m
24 Göta Karlstad, IF IF Göta Karlstad3:39.27
47 Göteborgs KIK Göteborgs KIK3:47.9h
100 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK3:41.83
147 Malmö AI Malmö AI3:41.37
189 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK3:47.11
234 Täby IS Täby IS3:41.46
252 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK3:38.22
269 Upsala IF Upsala IF3:52.44
Antal: 8

K 4 x 800m
25 Göta Karlstad, IF IF Göta Karlstad8:50.85
45 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg8:53.04
101 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK8:50.64
166 Mölndals AIK 1Mölndals AIK9:10.31
177 Mölndals AIK 2Mölndals AIK9:10.31
206 Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK8:54.26
235 Täby IS Täby IS8:30.51
253 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK9:11.53
330 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS9:20.65
Antal: 9

K 3 x 1500m
26 Göta Karlstad, IF IF Göta Karlstad
44 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg14:18.85
86 Hälle IF Hälle IF
102 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK13:24.14
167 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK14:35.91
190 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK13:33.18
207 Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK13:35.16
254 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK14:01.46
270 Upsala IF Upsala IF
331 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS13:52.86
Antal: 10

K22 4 x 100m
48 Göteborgs KIK Göteborgs KIK
76 Huddinge AIS Huddinge AIS
114 IF Kville IF Kville
122 Lerum Friidrott Lerum Friidrott
148 Malmö AI Malmö AI
155 Mälarhöjdens IK Mälarhöjdens IK
180 Råby-Rekarne FIF Råby-Rekarne FIF
236 Täby IS Täby IS
255 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
306 Åhus FIK Åhus FIK
311 KFUM Örebro KFUM Örebro
332 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 12

K22 3 x 400m
49 Göteborgs KIK Göteborgs KIK
77 Huddinge AIS Huddinge AIS
149 Malmö AI Malmö AI
156 Mälarhöjdens IK Mälarhöjdens IK
223 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
237 Täby IS Täby IS
Antal: 6

K22 3 x 800m
50 Göteborgs KIK Göteborgs KIK
168 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
224 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
238 Täby IS Täby IS
Antal: 4

F19 4 x 100m
Boo IF Boo IF
Bromma IF Bromma IF48.72
19 Glanshammars IF Glanshammars IF
38 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg49.82
51 Göteborgs KIK Göteborgs KIK47.73
67 Hanvikens SK Hanvikens SK
103 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
150 Malmö AI Malmö AI
169 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
344 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 10

F19 Stafett 1000m
Boo IF Boo IF
Bromma IF Bromma IF
39 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
68 Hanvikens SK Hanvikens SK
104 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
151 Malmö AI Malmö AI
170 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
256 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
292 IFK Växjö IFK Växjö
345 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 10

F19 3 x 800m
87 Hälle IF Hälle IF
171 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
271 Upsala IF Upsala IF
293 IFK Växjö IFK Växjö
333 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 5

F17 4 x 100m
Bromma IF Bromma IF
27 Göta Karlstad, IF IF Göta Karlstad
40 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
59 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
71 Helsingborg, IFK IFK Helsingborg47.03
79 Hälle IF Hälle IF
105 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
111 KA 2 IF KA 2 IF
123 Lerum Friidrott Lerum Friidrott
152 Malmö AI Malmö AI
172 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
225 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
239 Täby IS Täby IS
257 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
295 IK Ymer IK Ymer49.40
312 KFUM Örebro KFUM Örebro48.43
337 Tullinge FI Tullinge FI53.14
Antal: 17

F17 Stafett 1000m
Bromma IF Bromma IF
28 Göta Karlstad, IF IF Göta Karlstad
29 IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta Karlstad
41 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
60 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
72 Helsingborg, IFK IFK Helsingborg
80 Hälle IF Hälle IF
106 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
112 KA 2 IF KA 2 IF
153 Malmö AI Malmö AI
173 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
199 Sundsvalls FI Sundsvalls FI
226 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
240 Täby IS Täby IS
277 Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
285 Västerås FK Västerås FK
313 KFUM Örebro KFUM Örebro
334 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
338 Tullinge FI Tullinge FI
Antal: 19

F17 3 x 800m
42 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg6:46.38
174 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK2:21.78
272 Upsala IF Upsala IF6:55.71
286 Västerås FK Västerås FK2:18.87
335 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 5

F15 4 x 80m
12 Bromma IF, Bromma IF40.55
30 IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta Karlstad39.72
43 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg39.52
61 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF38.19
73 Helsingborg, IFK IFK Helsingborg40.48
107 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK38.98
137 Malmö AI 1Malmö AI38.33
154 Malmö AI 2Malmö AI38.33
175 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK39.34
194 Stenungsunds FI Stenungsunds FI
205 Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK42.03
241 Täby IS 1Täby IS39.13
243 Täby IS 2Täby IS39.13
258 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
287 Västerås FK Västerås FK40.68
294 IFK Växjö IFK Växjö41.15
300 Ystads IF Ystads IF
314 KFUM Örebro KFUM Örebro39.44
336 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS40.12
339 Tullinge FI Tullinge FI43.37
Antal: 20

F15 3 x 800m
62 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
88 Hälle IF Hälle IF7:36.83
176 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
209 Turebergs FK 1Turebergs FK
227 Turebergs FK 2Turebergs FK
242 Täby IS Täby IS
273 Upsala IF Upsala IF
340 Tullinge FI Tullinge FI7:50.91
Antal: 8

K35 4 x 100m
81 Hälle IF K40Hälle IF
211 Turebergs FK K60Turebergs FK
Antal: 2

K35 4 x 400m
Antal: 0

K35 3 x 800m
115 IF Kville K60IF Kville
212 Turebergs FK K60Turebergs FK
Antal: 2

P/F13 8 x 200m
135 Malmö AI Malmö AI
259 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
Antal: 2

Antal anmälda totalt: 341

© Track & Field, Christer Falk