RESULTAT
Världsungdomsspelen 2022-06-17/19
Göteborg, Ullevi
Örgryte IS Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 2022-06-22
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag  samlad lista 


 
M 5000m
Final17 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Melker Tillenius01SWESävedalens AIK15:20.52       
Lukas Jakobsson03SWEMölndals AIK15:36.91       
Joakim Nøhr Bertelsen04DENSkive AM15:37.15       
Nazir Rezai98SWELysekil SLF15:48.50       
Nils Holm04SWEHammarby IF15:53.60       
Jona Lindman04SWEKA 2 IF15:56.23       
Pontus Albertsson90SWEHälle IF15:59.06       
Alexander Waerme97SWEUllevi FK15:59.34       
David Kjellén95SWEIF Göta Karlstad15:59.57       
10 Graeme Laing78SCOVP-Glasgow AC16:32.24       
11 Benjamin Edman04SWEIFK Umeå16:33.36       
12 Peter Velin89SWEHälle IF16:43.59       
13 David Gidén Hember91SWEHälle IF16:44.05       
14 Per Orestig82SWEHabo Friidrott 0417:00.26       
15 Simon Enrique Morales94NORIL Varegg17:08.13       
16 Isak Schultz04SWEIFK Umeå18:01.36       
17 Cesar Suriano01SCOGlasgow21:30.02       


M 3000m hinder91,4 cm
Final17 jun 
Albin Gezelius03SWEIFK Mora FIK 9:14.37       
Didrik Jensen03NORNittedal IL 9:15.20       
Conrad Lind01DENSparta Atletik 9:47.16       
Nils Olsson04SWELerum Friidrott 9:58.67       
Carl Erixon03SWEMölndals AIK10:06.86       
Anders Soovik76SWEKongahälla AIK10:26.94       
Sebastian Fannon75SWEBjörnstorps IF10:35.71       
Martin Hayes89SCOVP-Glasgow ACbröt       


M 400m häck91,4 cm
Final A17 jun 
Gustav Karlsson00SWEÖrgryte IS52.541       
Samuel Wiik98SWEÖrgryte IS53.172       
Andreas Dixon01NORFana IL53.993       
Mohamed Nouh Koumare03QATAspire Qatar54.804       
Mattias Sunneborn70SWESpårvägens FK59.298       
Kalle Wållgren01SWEÖrgryte ISej start-       

Final B17 jun 
Sigurd Clementsen03NORTyrving IL55.625       
Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORGroruddalen FIK56.116       
Nils Ekström03SWEIFK Lund57.987       
Viktor Hedlund02SWEFalu IK59.869       
Tobias R. Garza04DENRanders Atletik60.3410       
Akshathan Nadarajah03NORBUL62.6111       


M X Stav
17 jun 
Philip Andreas Kubon04NORFana IL520    pb   
William Asker04SWEÖrgryte IS515    pb   
Teodor Borgius03SWEHammarby IF502       
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV494       
Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö494       
Martin Paakspuu96ESTVõru KJK Lõunalõvi468       
Tom Johansson99SWEKFUM Örebro468       
Sebastian Røed Hovland04NORFana IL468       
Nikolaj Graves98DENSparta Atletik454       
Oscar Janson75SWEUllevi FK454       

360380400420437454468482494502510515520525
W.Asker-------ooo-o-xxx
N.Tuschling-----ooooxxx
P.Kubon------xxoo-oxxo-xoxxx
O.Janson-----oxxx
S.Hovland------xoxxx
N.Graves-----oxxx
T.Borgius------xoxxoxooxxx
M.Paakspuu-----ooxxx
T.Johansson------oxxx
E.Carlsson------xoxxooxxx

17 jun 
Aske Petersen98DENSparta Atletik468       
Peter Svensson02SWEIF Rigor437    sb   
Jens Sørensen91DENRanders Atletik420    pb   
Emil Östergren98SWEIFK Växjö420       
Gustav Holmefjord06NORFana ILX       
Micael Fagö94SWEIFK VäxjöX       

360380400420437454468482
A.Petersen--oxoxoxooxxx
J.Sørensen--xxooxxx
G.Holmefjordxxx
E.Östergren--oxoxxx
P.Svensson--xooxoxxx
M.Fagö---xx-


M Spjut800 g
17 jun 
Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK64,89       
Daniel Thrana02NORKristiansand IF63,16       
Elias Hovden Nilsen01NORÖrsta IL62,18       
Marcus Henriksen02NORFIK Orion61,66       
Emil Nilsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad50,79       
Kjetil Stokke91NOROsterøy IL50,14       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Stokke43,4545,2046,4550,14X47,55
D.Thrana58,2062,78X58,98X63,16
E.NilssonX50,2549,9450,7950,56X
J.Rahm62,0562,4464,7464,8963,6158,58
E.Nilsen53,9156,7562,1859,0262,0361,91
M.Henriksen61,66X59,6260,6460,0259,26


P19 Stav
17 jun 
Linus Jonsson04SWEHässelby SK420       
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SWESK Bore420       
Adrian Kojen03NORUraedd FI392       
Gustav Thyrman04SWEIF Rigor392       
Jesper Unander04SWESundsvalls FI377       
Linus Öhman04SWEStrands IF340       

340360377392407420433446459472485496505
G.Thyrman--xoxxoxxx
L.Öhmanoxxx
R.Throgen-Hedin--oooxxoxxx
J.Unanderooxoxxx
A.Kojen---oxxx
L.Jonsson--xooooxxx


P19 Spjut800 g
17 jun 
Hugo Karsamo04SWESkruvs IF58,99       
Erik Hühnel04GERRostock 1 LAV51,60       
Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORGroruddalen FIK46,94       
Andreas Nesse04NORIL Skjalg34,24       
Gaute Humstad Aasmo04NORSandnes IL32,83       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Vincent45,0046,26X46,9445,47X
G.Aasmo30,4632,4129,7932,8330,3930,06
E.Hühnel48,9647,2647,78XX51,60
H.Karsamo54,9558,9954,6152,89X55,25
A.Nesse34,2430,3531,6824,16X30,41


P17 800m
Final A17 jun 
Oliver Fehrlund Persson05SWEYstads IF 1:56.451       
Nikolai Solum05NORUll/Kisa IL 1:56.492       
Karl Ottfalk06SWEIFK Lidingö 1:56.903       
Vegard Trefall06NOROsterøy IL 1:57.424       
Samuel Berhane05SWEHässelby SK 1:58.485       
Dagfinn Gjerstad06NOROsterøy IL 1:58.526       
Elias Ramhult05SWEIK Ymer 1:58.767       
Alexander Hägg06SWEHässelby SK 2:02.828       
Storm Foged Sabroe06DENFrederiksbergs IF 2:05.2416       
10 Andrie-Stefan Ursea05DENFrederiksbergs IF 2:10.7124       

Final B17 jun 
Christian Bredesen05NORSnøgg Friidrett 2:03.349       
Albert Ziegler06SWETurebergs FK 2:03.4310       
Benjamin Cefo05SWEVästerås FK 2:03.9611       
Simon Mortensen Kirkeby06DENSkive AM 2:04.1712       
Andreas Lindebø Kværner06NORUll/Kisa IL 2:04.2213       
Albin Freiholtz06SWETrollhättan FIK 2:04.2614       
Lars Wold Møller05NORKoll IL 2:05.4017       
Anton Petersson06SWEHässelby SK 2:05.4218       
Jakob Bergström06SWETurebergs FK 2:07.7419       
10 Jens Kristian Aas05NORUll/Kisa IL 2:11.2328       

Final C17 jun 
Joar Franck05SWEYstads IF 2:04.7015       
Nils Erixon05SWEIF Göta Karlstad 2:08.1920       
Nicklas Östlund05SWEIFK Lidingö 2:08.7521       
Eirik Alvik06NORTyrving IL 2:08.9822       
Jonathan Alfred Fensten06DENAarhus 1900 A/M 2:10.8225       
August Humeur06SWESpårvägens FK 2:10.8826       
Lowe Barkvall06SWETurebergs FK 2:10.9427       
Noah Raknes05NOROsterøy IL 2:11.2929       
Viggo Olsson06SWEKFUM Örebrobröt-       

Final D17 jun 
Ole-Kristian Lindebø Kværner05NORUll/Kisa IL 2:10.3423       
Þorsteinn Pétursson06ISLÁrmann AC 2:13.9330       
Sander Rustad-Johansen06NORLörenskog FIL 2:14.2531       
Olgeir Engilbertsson05ISLGarpur 2:14.7732       
Jack Forsberg06SWEVästerås FK 2:14.8133       
William Forsten06FINEsbo IF 2:17.1334       
Sindri Logi Andrésson06ISLFH 2:17.3435       
Tomas Bogi Bjarnason06ISLÁrmann AC 2:28.6736       
Birkir Gunnar Viðarsson06ISLFH 2:31.1137       


P17 Hinder 2000m83,8 cm
Final17 jun 
Kristian Bråthen Børve06NORUll/Kisa IL 5:59.69       
Marcus Asker05SWEMalmö AI 6:00.39       
Johannes Sandvik Bø06NORFitjar IL 6:08.47       
Markus Andersson05SWEVästerås FK 6:15.72       
Filip Jonsson06SWEHälle IF 6:17.47       
Sander Petri Bere05SWEMalmö AI 6:20.74       
Lucas Asplund06SWEKFUM Örebro 6:32.83       
William Holst Hvass06DENSparta Atletik 6:33.01       
Leonardo Garavini05SWEIFK Lidingö 6:40.01       
10 Theo Eriksson06SWEIFK Växjö 7:12.99       
11 Martin Patryk Srichakham05ISLHekla 8:27.83       
12 Kári Ófeigsson06ISLFH 8:44.89       


P17 Häck 300m83,8 cm
Final A17 jun 
Mahamat Abaker Abdrahman06QATAspire Qatar36.971       
Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg39.472       
Theodor Johner05SWELerum Friidrott40.003       
Vegard Oppedal Rinde06NORFana IL40.224       
Jakob Slåtten05NORDimna IL41.868       
James Mostert05SWEKA 2 IF41.999       
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06SWESundsvalls FIbröt-       
Babu Badjie05SWEBromma IFDQ-        Fel bana

Final B17 jun 
John Bäck06SWETurebergs FK41.685       
Linus Wahl05SWELerum Friidrott41.786       
Morgan Lindstedt05SWEMalmö AI42.0610       
Ludvig Palmkvist05SWEIFK Halmstad42.0711       
Leo Wickert05SWEHässelby SK42.5212       
Leo Strandh05SWEHöörs IS42.8013       
Oskar Sterner06SWETäby IS42.8415       
Marcus Johansson05SWEUllevi FK44.2716       

Final C17 jun 
Albin Örnborg06SWEIFK Göteborg41.807       
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05SWESpårvägens FK42.8114       
Victor Johnson05SWEBromma IF45.1317       
David Eriksson06SWEIFK Helsingborg45.6118       
Melker Bernhardsson05SWEIFK Växjö45.8319       
Hreimur Karlsson05ISLSelfoss47.7020       
Gustav Ågårdh06SWEIFK Lund47.7421       


P17 Längd
17 jun 
Sebastian Berntsen05NORTönsberg FIK7,11    pb   
Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK7,06    pb   
Jónas Isaksen05FÄRFäröarna6,85       
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss05FÄRFäröarna6,83       
William Brändeborn05SWERåby-Rekarne FIF6,79    pb   
Måns Bergström05SWEMalmö AI6,71    pb   
Marcus Johansson05SWEUllevi FK6,65    pb   
Jaber Al-Jalahma05QATAspire Qatar6,56       
Gabriel Darin05SWEIF Udd6,55       
10 Linus Wahl05SWELerum Friidrott6,45    pb   
11 Rasmus Berg05SWEGefle IF6,42       
12 Albin Gyhlenius05SWEKFUM Örebro6,35    pb   
13 Mindor Bergler05SWEHässelby SK6,24    pb   
14 Linus Rygh05NORFyllingen IL6,22       
15 Alexander Oliver05SWEIF Göta Karlstad6,19    pb   
16 Sebastian Håårdh05SWESödra Vi IF6,18    pb   
17 Valentin Jensen05NORRingerike FIK6,15       
18 Sigmund Le Fjeld05NORTyrving IL6,13       
19 Lukas Björklund05SWEEksjö Södra IK6,08       
20 Ludvig Palmkvist05SWEIFK Halmstad6,02    pb   
21 Jonas Gustén05SWEUllevi FK6,01       
22 Thai Drager05NORBUL5,92       
23 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05SWEIFK Lidingö5,89       
24 Hugo Frisesdal05SWEKA 2 IF5,86    pb   
25 Viggo Nielsen05SWELerum Friidrott5,78    pb   
26 Hampus Hassel05SWEIK Orient5,74       
27 Gavin Wastrell05SWEIFK Trelleborg5,71    pb   
28 William Lindgren05SWERånäs 4H5,69       
29 Oscar Idehall05SWEIK Ymer5,68       
30 Olgeir Engilbertsson05ISLGarpur5,38    pb   
31 Tjörvi Leó Helgason05ISLUFA5,18    pb   
32 Elias Johansson05SWEUllevi FK5,04    pb   
33 Hreimur Karlsson05ISLSelfoss4,96       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.JohanssonX-0,96,650,36,180,4X-0,6X0,66,63-1,1
A.OliverX0,25,901,46,19-0,4
O.Idehall5,681,0X0,25,43-0,8
G.DarinX-0,56,42-0,26,55-1,2
V.Nielsen5,780,05,460,85,710,6
S.Fjeld5,96-2,26,13-0,46,130,3
E.Johansson4,90-0,55,04-0,5X1,4
L.Göransson6,50-1,46,71-1,26,83-1,0X0,4X-0,57,06-0,7
T.Helgason4,951,8X0,65,182,0
J.Al-Jalahma6,41-1,06,510,06,560,26,55-1,16,41-0,9X-1,5
R.Berg6,230,26,24-0,36,421,1
O.Engilbertsson5,38-1,3--
L.Rygh6,220,35,99-0,95,59-3,0
W.Brändeborn6,461,36,47-1,56,630,2X-0,56,55-0,36,790,3
M.Bergström6,120,86,002,36,58-0,96,28-1,36,71-0,76,59-1,9
A.Hellstrand Hell5,890,1X-0,44,48-0,7
L.Wahl6,20-1,76,451,96,17-0,4
L.Palmkvist5,51-0,35,770,96,020,4
H.Hassel5,74-0,2X-1,55,64-0,8
S.BerntsenX0,9X-1,86,74-0,66,90-1,17,11-0,8X-1,5
E.Glerfoss6,660,9X-0,66,43-1,16,83-2,36,59-2,66,77-0,5
T.Drager5,92-1,05,52-1,8X-1,8
J.GusténX1,2X1,66,01-0,8
H.Karlsson4,580,94,96-0,64,770,2
V.Jensen5,92-1,05,90-1,46,15-0,2
H.Frisesdal5,36-1,85,86-0,25,600,0
S.Håårdh6,18-0,65,750,55,80-1,4
G.Wastrell5,71-0,85,521,54,61-0,3
M.Bergler5,95-0,76,130,66,24-1,7
W.LindgrenX-0,45,651,15,69-2,2
A.GyhleniusX0,3X-2,06,35-0,8
L.Björklund6,08-0,4X-1,3X-1,3
J.Isaksen6,48-1,46,52-0,46,55-2,2X-0,56,85-1,06,85-0,7


P17 Spjut700 g
17 jun 
Daníel Breki Elvarsson06ISLSelfoss60,48       
Eric Christopher Becklund05NORIK Tjalve60,38       
Leon Bodén05SWEKFUM Örebro56,57       
Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK55,49       
Albin Friberg06SWESävedalens AIK54,10       
Måns Bergström05SWEMalmö AI51,30       
Simen Johan Teigstad05NORIL Sandvin51,27       
Felix Maximillian Skare06NORSki IL50,02       
Ben Awolin06GERRostock 1 LAV48,02       
10 Benjamin Bodin06SWESäters IF47,93       
11 Daniel Birgersson06SWENyköpings BIS45,73       
12 Viggo Bergström06SWEIFK Växjö44,55       
13 Gabriel Thede05SWEIFK Helsingborg42,86       
14 Victor Colberg06DENBallerup AK42,02       
15 Grétar Björn Unnsteinsson06ISLFjölnir Island37,25       
16 Isak Bergström06SWEIFK Växjö34,22       
17 Sindri Logi Andrésson06ISLFH33,97       
18 Oliver Jan Tomczyk06ISLSelfoss33,92       
19 Alexander Breki Jónsson06ISLUFA32,94       
20 Elias Toth05SWEIFK Lund28,05       
21 Tjörvi Leó Helgason05ISLUFA23,54       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Helgason21,3923,54X
L.BodénXX56,03X56,5756,15
I.Bergström33,3732,8834,22
A.Jónsson31,05X32,94
E.Toth28,0525,1910,47
S.Teigstad45,9447,4148,7151,27X48,35
M.Bergström49,1748,4351,2451,30X51,23
B.Awolin39,0940,4648,02
G.Thede37,8942,8640,66
L.Göransson49,1853,5355,49X54,6053,90
E.Becklund54,7658,4459,6158,7460,3856,34
A.Friberg49,3645,3345,8844,17X54,10
O.Tomczyk33,92X31,80
S.Andrésson33,9731,6930,66
B.Bodin47,9346,9845,52
D.Elvarsson47,54X53,8555,32X60,48
F.Skare48,4847,3047,4850,02X48,03
V.BergströmX44,5543,60
G.UnnsteinssonX32,2637,25
D.Birgersson45,7340,4343,25
V.Colberg41,3242,0239,56


P17 400m Hurdles (int.)83,8 cm
Final17 jun 
Samuel Jönsson06SWEÅhus FIK55.07       
Joel Frederik von De Ahé06DENSparta Atletik55.36       
Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz06NORSK Vidar56.52       
Sigge Bergentz06SWEKFUM Örebro56.69       
Elias Kapell06SWEHammarby IF57.84       
Erik Larripa Taxell05SWEHässelby SK58.54       
Elias Mulot05SWEMalmö AI59.85       
Henning Ehn05SWESundsvalls FI63.37       


P16 Längd
17 jun 
Filip Olsson06SWEBromma IF7,23    pb   
Oliver Ericsson06SWESpårvägens FK6,75    pb   
Melker Jensfelt06SWEMalmö AI6,65       
Leo Bergman06SWEHälle IF6,43    pb   
Ruben Frisk06SWEHässelby SK6,17    pb   
Oliver Mostert06SWEKA 2 IF6,15    pb   
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06SWESundsvalls FI6,14    pb   
Akilles Teglbjaerg06SWEKA 2 IF6,12    pb   
Daníel Breki Elvarsson06ISLSelfoss6,04       
10 Ture Lindell06SWEKA 2 IF5,93    pb   
11 Veigar Þór Víðisson06ISLGarpur5,91       
12 Hannes Lukkari06SWEIFK Göteborg5,88    pb   
13 Viggo Bergström06SWEIFK Växjö5,78    pb   
14 Oliver Jan Tomczyk06ISLSelfoss5,72       
15 Gustav Malmkvist06SWEKatrineholms SK5,66    pb   
16 Tomas Orri Gislason06ISLÁrmann AC5,56    pb   
17 Isak Bergström06SWEIFK Växjö5,50    pb   
18 Jonathan S. Møller06DENRanders Atletik5,43       
19 Benjamin Bodin06SWESäters IF5,40       
20 Hampus Hillding06SWEKFUM Örebro5,37       
21 Stefan Mani Hakonarson06ISLÁrmann AC5,31       
22 Gabriel Mattsson06SWERånäs 4H5,18       
23 Tomas Bogi Bjarnason06ISLÁrmann AC5,10    pb   
24 Oscar Andersson06SWEÖrgryte IS4,94       
25 Jóhann Ási Jónsson06ISLFH4,72       
26 Vignir Steinarsson06ISLSelfoss4,72       
27 Lucas Vesterlund06SWERånäs 4H4,72       
28 Kári Ófeigsson06ISLFH4,70       
William Malmström06SWEÖrgryte ISX       
Róbert Mackay06ISLUFAX       
Bence Skärlund06SWEKA 2 IFX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.AnderssonX0,1X-0,14,941,1
H.Hillding5,110,54,92-1,35,371,3
J.MøllerX0,15,40-0,25,433,3
T.Gislason5,56-0,8X1,8X1,7
H.Lukkari5,760,15,880,85,521,3
K.Ófeigsson4,700,5X0,24,470,3
L.Ölmerud Kjellma5,77-0,86,080,76,140,95,681,06,030,14,58-0,1
I.Bergström5,170,85,500,75,482,9
O.MostertX2,26,150,86,152,45,48-2,5X1,1X0,4
A.Teglbjaerg6,002,3X2,36,121,06,090,05,910,4X1,6
G.Malmkvist5,661,85,410,6X0,7
O.TomczykX1,95,12-1,85,722,1
V.Steinarsson4,722,24,540,14,311,4
V.Víðisson5,581,45,91-0,3X1,3
O.EricssonX-0,26,09-1,86,653,06,48-0,46,59-1,26,75-0,7
T.BjarnasonX2,25,101,34,603,0
M.JensfeltX2,56,201,56,651,2X1,8X-0,26,63-0,9
B.BodinX1,55,26-1,05,402,1
B.SkärlundX1,6X0,2X0,3
J.Jónsson4,610,34,720,5X-0,1
S.Hakonarson5,050,05,31-0,25,271,9
L.Vesterlund4,51-1,44,140,74,722,3
D.ElvarssonX0,35,870,96,041,3
F.Olsson6,601,26,680,07,181,77,232,87,132,56,56-1,6
V.Bergström5,421,55,650,55,781,2
R.MackayX-0,7X-0,9X0,7
G.Mattsson5,14-0,7X-0,85,18-0,2
T.Lindell5,57-0,25,80-1,05,93-1,8
L.Bergman5,89-0,26,220,15,70-0,96,430,36,270,86,040,2
W.MalmströmX0,1X0,3X1,1
R.Frisk5,85-2,26,090,45,90-1,12,25-1,26,170,75,870,0


P15 Hinder 1500m76,2 cm
Final17 jun 
Noa Steiner07SWEUpsala IF 4:25.81       
Sondre Haukanes08NORIL Gneist 4:36.15       
David Wallén08SWEVästerås FK 4:40.39       
Mikel Månsson07SWEÅhus FIK 4:45.50       
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen07DENIK Hellas 4:46.10       
Adrian Sandholtbråten07NORBöler IF 4:56.10       
Isak Steiner08SWEVästerås LK 4:58.40       
Jonas Atlassi08SWEHammarby IF 4:58.54       
Iker García Lundström07SWETurebergs FK 5:04.25       
10 Daniel Loka07NORKristiansand IF 5:12.11       
11 Nils Johner07SWELerum Friidrott 5:18.65       
12 Albin Wallgren07SWEÅsbro GoIF 5:40.26       
13 Simon Berhane07SWEHässelby SK 5:49.36       
Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard07DENGentofte IKej start       


P15 Häck 300m76,2 cm
Final A17 jun 
Jakob Lennermark07SWETurebergs FK40.221       
Edvin Persson07SWEHögby IF40.942       
Theodor Rogö08SWEHabo Friidrott 0440.963       
Philip Kauffmann07NORIL Skjalg41.094       
Julian Førsund07NORHvam IL41.105       
Kalle Thyrman07SWEIF Rigor42.087       
Eskil Ekström07SWETrollhättan FIK42.168       

Final B17 jun 
Jacob Rune07SWETäby IS41.706       
Malte Zettergren07SWEVarbergs GIF44.209       
Adrian Sandholtbråten07NORBöler IF44.8511       
Marcial Zetterfeldt07SWEFinspångs AIK45.0712       
Nicho Schumacher07DENRanders Atletik45.5514       
Elias Andersson07SWEFinspångs AIK45.5715       
Elliot Arildsson Wanner07SWEFinspångs AIK48.5022       

Final C17 jun 
Rasmus Arnell07SWEIFK Göteborg45.3713       
Anton Grentzelius07SWEStenungsunds FI46.0718       
Fritz Theander08SWEVarbergs GIF47.1120       
Rökkvi Þeyr Guðjónsson07ISLHekla47.7421       
Eirik Reigstad07NOROsterøy IL49.2023       
Benjamin Wilkinson08SWEHammarby IFbröt-       
Vilgot Didrikson08SWEBromma IFbröt-       

Final D17 jun 
Albin Theander07SWEIF Kville44.3010       
Thomas Ferletta07SWEKarlskoga FI45.6016       
Siver Olavsbråten Ebbestad08NORIL Sandvin45.9717       
Kjartan Óli Bjarnason07ISLFjölnir Island46.4119       
Andreas Kragholm08NORGroruddalen FIK57.3524       
Thulaxshan Siva08NORGroruddalen FIKej start-       
Iwo Egill Macuga Árnason07ISLIRej start-       


P15 Längd
Kval17 jun 
Anton Steffen07GERRostock 1 LAV6,16Q       
Edvin Persson07SWEHögby IF6,04Q       
Vilmer Vik07SWEKA 2 IF6,03Q       
Jacob Rune07SWETäby IS5,98Q       
Marcus Beckman07SWEHässelby SK5,78q       
Joel Pettersson07SWEIFK Göteborg5,76q       
Erik Petersson07SWEFIK Färjestaden5,67q       
Otto Ejderstedt07SWEFIK Färjestaden5,63q       
Sebastian Kjellberg07SWEIF Rigor5,55q       
10 Sam Rondung07SWEÖstersunds GIF5,55q       
11 Rasmus Arnell07SWEIFK Göteborg5,52q       
12 Paul Pritzschke07GERRostock 1 LAV5,48q       
13 Edvin Käller07SWEBollnäs FIK5,35q       
14 Malte Zettergren07SWEVarbergs GIF5,33q       
15 Iwo Egill Macuga Árnason07ISLIR5,24q       
16 Filip Ydreborg07SWELinköpings GIF5,23q       
17 Vidar Lundin07SWEUpsala IF5,20       
18 Thorvaldur Hafsteinssson07SWEIFK Helsingborg5,15       
19 Elias Ekman07SWEUpsala IF5,13       
20 Philip Blomgren07SWEÖrgryte IS5,10       
21 Pétur Friðrik Jónsson07ISLUFA5,08       
22 Liam Belo Da Silva07SWEIFK Växjö4,97       
23 Hugo Sjösten07SWEIFK Växjö4,83       
24 Halldór Hvannar Hannesson07ISLFjölnir Island4,81       
25 Hugo Ekerlund07SWEIFK Trelleborg4,72       
26 Kristófer Árni Jónsson07ISLHekla4,68       
27 Gustav Johansson07SWEIFK Växjö4,59       
28 Hugo Bjerring07DENGlostrup IC Atletik4,59       
29 Arvid Åberg07SWETjalve FIF4,53       
30 Yannis Franke07GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen4,32       
31 Arnar Páll Halldórsson07ISLFH4,27       
32 Jonathan Danielsson07SWESäters IF4,23       
33 Hannes Haukur Ólafsson07ISLFH4,15       
34 Emil Vilbergsson07ISLHrunamenn4,11       
36 Kristinn Páll Snæbjörnsson07ISLFH3,90       
37 Ágúst Ingi Steinarsson07ISLHekla3,72       
38 Marteinn Ragnar Gautason07ISLFjölnir Island3,49       
39 Ivar Wiking07SWERånäs 4H2,86       
40 Tim Henriksson07SWEVästerås FK1,96       
Kári Björn Hauksson07ISLFHX       
David Berglund07SWEAIK FriidrottX       
Elliot Neuhaus07SWEGefle IFX       

1 2 3       
P.PritzschkeX0,65,480,55,381,0
F.Ydreborg5,070,05,080,15,230,9
M.Beckman5,780,05,56-0,35,671,0
M.GautasonX0,03,49-0,9X0,8
K.SnæbjörnssonX0,33,900,03,501,7
H.Bjerring4,590,0X-0,84,390,0
G.Johansson4,560,04,590,04,400,8
H.Hannesson4,740,04,310,04,811,8
S.Kjellberg5,55-1,1X-1,15,51-0,6
Á.Steinarsson3,560,53,500,03,720,0
R.ArnellX-0,75,41-0,15,520,7
K.JónssonX0,3X0,04,680,0
V.LundinX0,25,200,15,050,0
M.Zettergren5,250,05,290,05,330,0
J.Pettersson5,760,25,620,05,730,0
A.Åberg4,530,04,320,04,280,0
T.HafsteinsssonX1,44,470,05,150,3
E.NeuhausX1,0X0,0X1,4
E.KällerX0,55,35-0,8X0,0
H.Ólafsson4,150,7X0,53,680,2
A.Halldórsson4,090,14,27-0,84,090,7
T.Henriksson1,960,0X0,9X0,0
E.Vilbergsson3,680,04,110,7X0,0
J.Danielsson4,230,04,110,03,840,0
E.EkmanX0,35,130,0X0,1
E.Persson6,040,0
H.Ekerlund3,47-0,64,200,04,720,0
I.Wiking2,800,02,810,72,860,7
S.Rondung5,430,05,340,05,550,0
P.JónssonX0,0X0,05,080,0
V.VikX0,06,030,0
I.Macuga ÁrnasonX0,05,060,35,240,3
D.BerglundX0,0X0,3X0,0
K.HaukssonX0,0X0,2X0,0
L.Belo Da Silva4,970,0--
Y.FrankeX0,04,320,0X1,2
O.Ejderstedt5,370,05,630,55,610,0
P.Blomgren4,520,00,75,100,0
H.Sjösten4,59-1,10,24,830,0
J.Rune5,51-0,15,750,95,980,0
A.Steffen6,160,0
E.Petersson5,420,05,621,05,671,6

Final17 jun 
Anton Steffen07GERRostock 1 LAV6,46    pb   
Edvin Persson07SWEHögby IF6,36       
Vilmer Vik07SWEKA 2 IF6,19    pb   
Erik Petersson07SWEFIK Färjestaden5,84       
Sebastian Kjellberg07SWEIF Rigor5,82    pb   
Jacob Rune07SWETäby IS5,75       
Joel Pettersson07SWEIFK Göteborg5,72       
Marcus Beckman07SWEHässelby SK5,70       
Otto Ejderstedt07SWEFIK Färjestaden5,57    pb   
10 Malte Zettergren07SWEVarbergs GIF5,57       
11 Rasmus Arnell07SWEIFK Göteborg5,53    pb   
12 Paul Pritzschke07GERRostock 1 LAV5,39       
13 Iwo Egill Macuga Árnason07ISLIR5,39       
14 Filip Ydreborg07SWELinköpings GIF5,32       
15 Sam Rondung07SWEÖstersunds GIF5,11       
Edvin Käller07SWEBollnäs FIKX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.KällerX0,8X1,3X-0,4
J.Rune5,740,45,720,45,75-1,25,59-0,45,68-0,65,65-1,7
J.PetterssonX1,05,72-2,15,170,94,110,95,66-0,45,450,5
S.RondungX-0,35,112,0X-2,7
F.YdreborgX-2,45,23-1,25,32-2,4
S.Kjellberg5,74-2,33,82-1,7X-1,25,38-0,95,740,05,82-1,3
M.Beckman5,65-2,85,70-0,35,570,05,65-2,55,70-1,1X-0,7
O.Ejderstedt5,570,85,28-0,1X-1,4
R.Arnell5,53-0,25,520,5X-0,8
V.Vik4,13-0,66,19-1,15,89-0,55,90-2,9X0,66,19-1,5
M.Zettergren3,77-1,15,000,05,57-0,5
A.Steffen6,460,26,12-0,76,110,26,192,26,221,56,12-0,1
E.Petersson5,611,85,840,45,61-0,55,601,25,39-4,3X0,6
I.Macuga Árnason4,631,35,39-0,15,11-0,7
E.Persson6,30-0,16,07-0,16,220,46,201,96,360,0X1,8
P.Pritzschke5,18-0,3X-2,05,390,5


P15 Kula4.0 kg
17 jun 
Ludvig Ellgren07SWETurebergs FK15,86       
Otto Ejderstedt07SWEFIK Färjestaden15,66       
Elliot Neuhaus07SWEGefle IF14,51       
Elias Andersson07SWEWärnamo SK14,05       
Lowe Wängelin07SWEUpsala IF14,02       
Anton Steffen07GERRostock 1 LAV13,80       
Caspian Sanderberg07SWEIKHP Huskvarna12,95       
Ove Hagström07SWEÖrgryte IS12,38       
Samuel Rasmuson07SWEIFK Göteborg11,89       
10 Casper Johansson07SWESäters IF11,81       
11 Albin Cedergren07SWEIF Kville11,45       
12 Marcus Beckman07SWEHässelby SK11,34       
13 Emil Vilbergsson07ISLHrunamenn11,03       
14 Adam Ernir Níelsson07ISLFH10,12       
15 Eric Hansson07SWEMalmö AI9,51       
16 Hugo Bjerring07DENGlostrup IC Atletik9,20       
17 Yannis Franke07GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen8,88       
18 Hannes Haukur Ólafsson07ISLFH8,48       
19 Rökkvi Þeyr Guðjónsson07ISLHekla8,23       
20 Ágúst Ingi Steinarsson07ISLHekla7,44       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.WängelinX12,8913,8113,7414,02X
A.Steffen12,7313,15X13,80X13,57
Á.Steinarsson6,927,257,44
E.HanssonXX9,51
A.Cedergren11,4510,7210,61
C.Sanderberg12,7512,0210,9212,5512,9512,67
O.Ejderstedt13,7114,7515,66X15,2015,25
O.Hagström11,8712,38X-XX
E.Neuhaus13,7314,2614,5113,6813,89X
H.Bjerring8,708,639,20
E.Vilbergsson11,0011,0310,58
M.Beckman11,28X11,34
L.Ellgren15,2515,3915,8615,7115,17X
S.RasmusonX11,89X
H.Ólafsson7,888,488,35
R.Guðjónsson8,237,607,97
Y.FrankeXX8,88
C.Johansson11,56X11,81
A.Níelsson9,9510,129,90
E.Andersson12,3013,1712,1514,051XX


P14 Längd
Kval17 jun 
Edvin Andersson08SWEGefle IF5,95Q       
Theodor Rogö08SWEHabo Friidrott 045,88Q    pb   
Eskil Fernström08SWEMölndals AIK5,74Q       
Uno Stål08SWEKA 2 IF5,69Q       
Eric Nilsson Struck08SWEIstrums SK5,64Q       
Elias Häll08SWEKFUM Kristianstad5,64Q    pb   
Hugo Nowak08SWEGefle IF5,61Q       
Thulaxshan Siva08NORGroruddalen FIK5,51Q       
Elias Högnelid08SWETjalve FIF5,40Q       
10 Ívar Ylur Birkisson08ISLDimon5,34q    pb   
11 Hjálmar Vilhelm Rúnarsson08ISLSelfoss5,34q       
12 Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö08SWEHässelby SK5,33q       
13 Jonas Østergaard Stilling08DENSkive AM5,18q       
14 Lucas Bricot08NORIL Sandvin5,15q       
15 Axel Victorin08SWEHammarby IF5,15q    pb   
16 Fritz Theander08SWEVarbergs GIF5,14q       
17 Vilgot Didrikson08SWEBromma IF5,12       
18 Mats Bäckstrøm08NORSarpsborg IL5,10       
19 Vésteinn Loftsson08ISLHrunamenn5,00       
20 Kristofer Vutt08ESTSK Audentese4,74       
21 Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss08FÄRFäröarna4,73       
22 Simon Löndahl08SWEIFK Lund4,72       
23 Sebastian Siering08SWEIFK Göteborg4,72       
24 Sigurjon Bjarni Gudmundsson08ISLUSAH4,70       
25 Malthe Asmussen08DENSkive AM4,67    pb   
26 Elvis Koszinowski08SWELidköpings IS4,64       
27 Siver Olavsbråten Ebbestad08NORIL Sandvin4,61       
28 Markus Mahlamäki08FINTampereen Pyrintö4,53    pb   
29 Theodor Håkansson08SWEHammarby IF4,44       
30 Stefán Hugi Sveinbjörnsson08ISLIR4,39    pb   
31 Fredrik Danielsson08SWEHässelby SK4,33       
32 Sölvi Hrafn Arnórsson08ISLIR4,28       
33 Julius Helgi Olafsson08ISLFjölnir Island4,24       
34 Albin Wolgast08SWEHammarby IF4,21       
35 Arnar Steinn Thorarinsson08ISLÁrmann AC4,10    pb   
36 Helgi Reynisson08ISLThjotandi3,96       
37 David Bengtsson08SWEUllevi FK3,88       
38 Vikar Reyr Víðisson08ISLGarpur3,87       
39 Andreas Kragholm08NORGroruddalen FIK3,54       
Erik Pikkuniemi08SWEHässelby SKX       
Loke Salberg08SWELinköpings GIFX       

1 2 3       
T.Rogö5,881,9
E.Andersson5,951,0
A.Thorarinsson4,010,04,101,14,030,0
L.SalbergX0,0X0,5X-1,3
E.Högnelid5,400,0
E.Häll5,640,0
S.Ebbestad4,610,03,131,24,180,1
D.Bengtsson3,790,03,580,003,88-1,1
T.Siva5,510,0
S.Arnórsson4,280,04,230,04,220,7
H.RúnarssonX0,05,340,4X0,0
J.Østergaard Stil4,370,05,040,55,180,0
T.Håkansson4,320,04,440,04,441,0
E.PikkuniemiX0,0X0,0X0,5
L.Bricot4,810,05,15-0,85,110,1
M.MahlamäkiX-0,4X0,04,530,0
V.Víðisson3,690,53,63-0,53,870,0
M.Asmussen4,550,0X0,04,670,0
E.Nilsson Struck5,390,05,640,5
F.Danielsson4,330,03,800,0X-0,3
V.LoftssonX-0,11,860,05,00-0,4
H.ReynissonX0,03,960,0X-1,9
S.Sveinbjörnsson4,390,0X0,0X-0,9
E.Koszinowski4,390,04,640,03,830,0
S.Löndahl4,510,04,720,0X0,0
Í.Birkisson5,070,05,080,05,340,0
A.Victorin4,950,04,750,05,150,0
A.Kragholm3,460,03,51-0,13,540,8
K.Vutt4,500,04,740,04,680,0
Ó.Jógvansson Gler4,731,34,590,04,710,0
F.TheanderX0,21,80-0,45,140,0
V.DidriksonX0,85,080,05,120,0
H.Nowak5,311,25,220,05,610,0
A.Wolgast4,200,03,96-0,44,210,0
E.Fernström5,740,0
S.SieringX0,13,450,04,720,0
J.Olafsson4,242,0X0,0X0,6
U.Stål5,692,0
P.Antivilo LindsjX1,15,330,0X0,0
S.Gudmundsson4,540,14,700,74,600,8
M.Bäckstrøm4,530,74,87-1,05,100,7

Final17 jun 
Theodor Rogö08SWEHabo Friidrott 046,20    pb   
Eskil Fernström08SWEMölndals AIK6,13       
Eric Nilsson Struck08SWEIstrums SK6,02    pb   
Uno Stål08SWEKA 2 IF5,98    pb   
Edvin Andersson08SWEGefle IF5,94       
Elias Högnelid08SWETjalve FIF5,83    pb   
Thulaxshan Siva08NORGroruddalen FIK5,78       
Elias Häll08SWEKFUM Kristianstad5,73    pb   
Fritz Theander08SWEVarbergs GIF5,63       
10 Hugo Nowak08SWEGefle IF5,59    pb   
11 Hjálmar Vilhelm Rúnarsson08ISLSelfoss5,58    pb   
12 Lucas Bricot08NORIL Sandvin5,44    pb   
13 Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö08SWEHässelby SK5,41       
14 Ívar Ylur Birkisson08ISLDimon5,32    pb   
15 Axel Victorin08SWEHammarby IF5,08    pb   
16 Jonas Østergaard Stilling08DENSkive AM4,66       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.HällX1,1X1,25,731,85,492,44,04-2,35,072,0
A.VictorinX0,54,800,95,081,5
T.Rogö5,960,36,202,26,071,2-X-2,56,031,5
F.TheanderX2,35,630,8X2,1
H.Rúnarsson5,501,55,481,25,582,2
T.Siva5,57-0,2X2,45,733,45,560,05,440,65,780,6
E.Nilsson Struck5,470,75,841,55,882,95,670,8X0,36,021,8
J.Østergaard Stil4,602,04,661,84,471,1
H.Nowak5,331,25,590,65,110,2
L.Bricot4,790,35,441,11,20
E.Fernström5,630,96,133,75,920,26,021,75,92-1,45,960,1
U.Stål5,970,7X3,15,982,4X1,5X1,0X0,3
P.Antivilo Lindsj5,142,25,170,65,412,3
E.Högnelid5,831,65,340,95,811,35,36-0,25,390,95,430,7
Í.Birkisson5,321,15,292,2X-0,7
E.Andersson5,941,33,000,4X1,1X0,25,370,35,110,1


P13 600m
Final A17 jun 
Viggo Bakker09SWEIS Göta 1:33.651       
Iver Løvgaard Faksvåg09NORUll/Kisa IL 1:33.752       
Sverre Hansen Munkvold09NORLambertseter 1:35.503       
Rhuairdh Laing09SCOVP-Glasgow AC 1:36.624       
David Ahlberg09SWEBromma IF 1:39.085       
Matthew Payne09UAEUltimate Athletics 1:40.446       
Erik Jansson09SWEVästerås FK 1:42.169       
William Bowitz09NORLörenskog FIL 1:42.3110       
Wille Hedström09SWESävedalens AIK 1:44.2313       
10 Ask Fjøsne-Hexeberg09NORNittedal IL 1:44.9315       

Final B17 jun 
Mio La Fleur09SWEIFK Trelleborg 1:40.817       
Joar Andersson09SWEIFK Växjö 1:41.458       
Liam Swensson09SWEKA 2 IF 1:44.9014       
Thomas Moussay09SWESundbybergs IK 1:45.5716       
Luca Garavini09SWEIFK Lidingö 1:46.9418       
Bragi Hólmar Guðmundsson09ISLUMFK 1:48.1119       
Sigge Läthén09SWETjalve FIF 1:48.6921       
Benjamin Högelius09SWEKA 2 IF 1:49.0922       
Þórarinn Bjarki Sveinsson09ISLFH 1:49.5224       
10 Wilmer Hägg09SWEHässelby SK 1:49.5925       

Final C17 jun 
William Daun09SWEKatrineholms SK 1:46.1917       
Emil Corlevi09SWEIFK Lidingö 1:49.8826       
Leander Wennblom09SWEMalmö AI 1:50.0327       
Oskar Bonnevier09SWEIFK Lidingö 1:50.9129       
Eyjolfur Orn Þorgilsson09ISLUSAH 1:53.3930       
Moritz Bruch09SWEHässelby SK 1:53.6131       
Hreggviður Örn Hjaltason09ISLUFA 1:56.5633       
Edvin Wallgren09SWEÅsbro GoIF 2:04.9234       
Ómar Azfar Valgerðar Chattha09ISLHekla 2:11.6835       
10 Alex Nordh09SWEKFUM Örebro 2:11.8236       

Final D17 jun 
Linus Bernhardsson09SWEIFK Växjö 1:43.8411       
Rayan Siguerdjidjene09SWEÖrgryte IS 1:43.8512       
Arnar Helgi Harðarson09ISLUFA 1:48.2320       
Arthur Rath09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen 1:49.5223       
Jón Sverrir Björgvinsson09ISLFH 1:50.8128       
Gísli Jósefsson09ISLFH 1:54.0032       
Darri Freyr Andrason09ISLFH 2:12.6637       
Bergur Logi Ólafsson09ISLUFA 2:17.9738       
Emil Arthúr Júlíusson09ISLFHej start-       
Gabriel Åbjörnsson09SWEIFK Helsingborgej start-       


P13 Häck 60m76,2 cm
Försök heat 10,117 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Björn Roth09SWEIFK Göteborg10.37q       
Gabriel Åbjörnsson09SWEIFK Helsingborg10.63        
Leonardo Wolf09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen10.87        
Þórarinn Bjarki Sveinsson09ISLFH11.54        
Adam Nökkvi Ingvarsson09ISLUSAH11.57        
Hugo Back-Nilsson09SWEHässelby SK12.38        
Jonas Joost09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlenej start        
Nils Grufman09SWETäby ISej start        

Försök heat 20,117 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Sondre Rosseland09NORVindbjart IL 9.86q       
Sixten Schütz09SWEFIK Färjestaden10.38q       
David Ahlberg09SWEBromma IF10.41        
Hanns Hugo Rieken09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen10.70        
Jón Sverrir Björgvinsson09ISLFH11.42        
Henrik Elias Karlsen09NORFredrikstad IF12.23        
Leo Bentancour09SWEHässelby SK12.57        

Försök heat 30,517 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Olai Stav Graasvoll09NORKristiansand IF 9.84q       
Sverre Hansen Munkvold09NORLambertseter10.21q       
Bragi Hólmar Guðmundsson09ISLUMFK10.58        
Nicolas Schulze09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen11.09        
Kormákur H. Benediktsson09ISLHrunamenn11.67        
Moritz Bruch09SWEHässelby SK12.55        
Elmo Härkönen09FINTampereen Pyrintö12.56        
Bergur Logi Ólafsson09ISLUFA13.29        

Försök heat 40,217 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ivar Olsson09SWEBromma IF 9.56q       
Arnar Helgi Harðarson09ISLUFA10.37q       
Ville Mårtensson09SWEHuddinge AIS10.43        
Herman Ryding09SWEIFK Göteborg10.70        
Karl Soren Theodorsson09ISLÁrmann AC11.18        
Jörundur Þór Hákonarsson09ISLIR11.22        
Hreggviður Örn Hjaltason09ISLUFA12.31        
Emil Arthúr Júlíusson09ISLFH13.38        

Försök heat 5-0,217 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Alessandro Mancinella09SWEHammarby IF 9.56q       
Arthur Rath09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen 9.92q       
Theo Lundström09SWEÖstersunds GIF11.28        
Wilmer Åkerlund09SWEVästerås FK11.38        
Gísli Jósefsson09ISLFH13.08        
Herman Lenander09SWERånäs 4H13.25        
Oscar Henriksson09SWEIK Finishej start        

Final-0,217 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Sondre Rosseland09NORVindbjart IL 9.31       
Alessandro Mancinella09SWEHammarby IF 9.41       
Ivar Olsson09SWEBromma IF 9.53       
Arthur Rath09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen 9.72       
Olai Stav Graasvoll09NORKristiansand IF 9.77       
Arnar Helgi Harðarson09ISLUFA10.01       
Sixten Schütz09SWEFIK Färjestaden10.08       
Sverre Hansen Munkvold09NORLambertseter10.09       
Björn Roth09SWEIFK Göteborg10.22       


P13 Höjd
17 jun 
Ivar Olsson09SWEBromma IF164       
David Ahlberg09SWEBromma IF161       
Oliver Hedin09SWEIFK Göteborg161       
Herman Ryding09SWEIFK Göteborg158       
Alexander Brändeborn09SWERåby-Rekarne FIF154       
Bragi Hólmar Guðmundsson09ISLUMFK154       
Alessandro Mancinella09SWEHammarby IF154       
Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme09ESTSK Audentese150       
Kormákur H. Benediktsson09ISLHrunamenn150       
10 Filip Wincent09SWESundbybergs IK150       
11 Tim Franc09SWESundbybergs IK150       
12 Jón Sverrir Björgvinsson09ISLFH146       
12 Karl Soren Theodorsson09ISLÁrmann AC146       
14 Filip Thunell09SWEIFK Lidingö146       
15 Carl Björk09SWEMalmö AI142       
16 Olai Stav Graasvoll09NORKristiansand IF137       
16 Ville Mårtensson09SWEHuddinge AIS137       
18 Jörundur Þór Hákonarsson09ISLIR137       
19 Nicolas Schulze09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen137       
20 Wilmer Åkerlund09SWEVästerås FK137       
20 Jonathan Rinman09SWEWärnamo SK137       
20 Anton Pranjic09SWEIFK Kristinehamn137       
23 Thomas Moussay09SWESundbybergs IK131       
23 Max Johansson09SWEUllevi FK131       
25 Hreggviður Örn Hjaltason09ISLUFA131       
26 Hanns Hugo Rieken09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen131       
27 Hugo Dahl09SWEHässelby SK131       
27 Valdemar Lindstrii09SWEIFK Trelleborg131       
29 Moritz Bruch09SWEHässelby SK124       
30 Henrik Elias Karlsen09NORFredrikstad IF124       
30 Eemeli Raunio09FINTampereen Pyrintö124       
Leo Bentancour09SWEHässelby SKX       
Linus Lervik-Johansen09NORFredrikstad IFX       
Love Willen Holgersson09SWEIFK Lidingö       

124131137142146150154158161164167170173176
F.Wincent-ooooxoxxx
J.Björgvinssonooooxxoxxx
M.Bruchxoxxx
V.Lindstriioxxoxxx
L.Willen Holgerss
V.Mårtensson-ooxxx
D.Ahlbergoooooxxoxxx
H.Karlsenxxox
M.Johansson-oxxx
F.Thunell--oxoxxoxxx
K.Theodorssonooooxxoxxx
B.Guðmundssonooooxxoxxoxoxxx
T.Moussayooxxx
L.Lervik-Johansenxxx
K.Benediktsson-oooxxooxxx
A.Mancinellaoxxoxxx
W.Åkerlund-oxxoxxx
T.Franc-ooxxoxxoxxoxxx
N.Schulzexoxoxoxxx
O.Graasvoll--oxxx
K.Kuuskme--ooxooxxx
H.Hjaltasonoxoxxx
A.Pranjicooxxoxxx
H.Ryding-oooooxoxoxxx
H.Riekenxoxoxxx
A.Brändebornooxooxxx
H.Dahloxxoxxx
L.Bentancourxxx
J.Rinmanooxxoxxx
O.Hedin--xooooooxxoxxx
I.Olsson-----ooxoxxo
E.Raunioxxoxxx
J.Hákonarssonoxoxoxxx
C.Björk-oxoxoxxx


P13 Spjut400 g
17 jun 
Sondre Rosseland09NORVindbjart IL44,72       
William Lidén09SWEBohus IF40,43       
Jonathan Rinman09SWEWärnamo SK39,49       
Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme09ESTSK Audentese35,17       
Sixten Schütz09SWEFIK Färjestaden33,41       
Samuel Grønlund Brix09DENSparta Atletik31,89       
Nils Grufman09SWETäby IS31,55       
Björn Roth09SWEIFK Göteborg30,85       
Isak Grenegård09SWEIF Göta Karlstad30,43       
10 Alessandro Mancinella09SWEHammarby IF30,33       
11 Henrik Elias Karlsen09NORFredrikstad IF29,60       
12 Alexander Brändeborn09SWERåby-Rekarne FIF29,54       
13 Sofus Houman-Prassé09DENSparta Atletik28,22       
14 Bragi Hólmar Guðmundsson09ISLUMFK27,75       
15 Liam Swensson09SWEKA 2 IF27,60       
16 Eyjolfur Orn Þorgilsson09ISLUSAH27,23       
17 Adam Nökkvi Ingvarsson09ISLUSAH26,51       
18 Isac Gabrielsson09SWELerum Friidrott26,42       
19 Karl Fredberg09SWEÖrgryte IS25,15       
20 Garðar Atli Gestsson09ISLUFA25,03       
21 Theo Lundström09SWEÖstersunds GIF24,67       
22 Ludvig Engbom09SWEIFK Göteborg20,67       
23 Conrad Rohde09DENSparta Atletik20,20       
24 Valdemar Lindstrii09SWEIFK Trelleborg19,92       
25 Kristófer Máni Sigurðsson09ISLUFA18,82       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Gestsson20,7519,1725,03
J.Rinman35,1438,7839,4934,3331,5535,48
K.Sigurðsson18,7218,8218,45
W.Lidén40,4336,48X35,69XX
L.Swensson23,0327,6026,35
S.Houman-Prassé24,4828,2223,14
S.RosselandX36,5241,1635,67X44,72
K.Fredberg25,11X25,15
K.Kuuskme32,8031,70X35,1732,19X
B.Guðmundsson26,2925,0027,75
T.Lundström24,6715,8820,07
A.MancinellaX21,2630,33
B.Roth30,8526,02XX--
I.Grenegård28,2030,4327,34
S.Brix31,8929,7125,2926,4524,4922,09
N.Grufman31,55-----
A.Ingvarsson16,3819,2926,51
I.Gabrielsson18,4322,6826,42
V.Lindstrii19,9219,8219,69
C.Rohde18,9120,2019,08
E.Þorgilsson27,2323,6421,42
L.Engbom16,7620,6719,78
A.Brändeborn25,1625,4929,54
H.Karlsen29,60XX
S.Schütz25,6632,4724,3933,4129,9031,99


P12 600m
Final A17 jun 
Leon Washington10NORIL Ros 1:36.631       
Silas Andersson10SWEFalkenbergs IK 1:36.682       
Anton Carlberg Nilsson10SWEStora Tuna Friidrottsklubb 1:42.093       
Ivar Janson10SWEHammarby IF 1:42.694       
Noel Henriksson10SWEFalkenbergs IK 1:47.425       
Victor Barck Dahlberg10SWEIFK Göteborg 1:48.916       
William Davidsson Eriksson10SWEDanderyds SK 1:49.007       
Ivar Lundstedt10SWERånäs 4H 1:50.328       
Edvin Halldén Thulander10SWEIFK Göteborg 1:52.319       
10 Emil Johnsgaard Holmsen10NORNittedal IL 1:52.4410       
Tage Lood Falgén10SWETurebergs FKej start-       

Final B17 jun 
Emil Stenberg10SWERånäs 4H 1:55.6711       
Joel Köhn10SWESundbybergs IK 1:59.6112       
Erik Elias Fiskvik10NORKristiansand IF 1:59.8013       
Theo Mjörnvik10SWEMölndals AIK 2:01.6614       
Ville Petersson10SWEBohus IF 2:04.2315       
Arvid Reuterving10SWEIFK Göteborg 2:04.6416       
Espen Robinson10SWEMölndals AIK 2:07.6217       
Emil Keller10DENIK Hellas 2:08.5818       
Aston Segerman Ivarsson10SWERånäs 4H 2:18.3519       
Vetle Lier10NORGroruddalen FIKej start-       


P12 Häck 60m76,2 cm
Försök heat 10,117 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Silas Andersson10SWEFalkenbergs IK10.31q       
Vetle Lier10NORGroruddalen FIK11.42q       
Espen Robinson10SWEMölndals AIK11.60q       
William Davidsson Eriksson10SWEDanderyds SK11.99q       
Joel Köhn10SWESundbybergs IK12.53        
Niilo Kujansuu10FINTampereen Pyrintö13.17        
Love Hansson10SWEMalmö AI13.94        

Försök heat 21,617 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Svante Fernström10SWEMölndals AIK10.36q       
Tage Lood Falgén10SWETurebergs FK10.99q       
Alvin Juul Eskildsen10DENRanders Atletik11.32q       
Gustav Pedersen10SWEIK Finish11.34q       
Emil Keller10DENIK Hellas11.87q       
Måns Berggren10SWEIFK Göteborgej start        

Final0,817 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Svante Fernström10SWEMölndals AIK10.05       
Silas Andersson10SWEFalkenbergs IK10.23       
Tage Lood Falgén10SWETurebergs FK10.71       
Alvin Juul Eskildsen10DENRanders Atletik11.34       
Espen Robinson10SWEMölndals AIK11.36       
Gustav Pedersen10SWEIK Finish11.59       
Vetle Lier10NORGroruddalen FIK11.66       
William Davidsson Eriksson10SWEDanderyds SK12.00       
Emil Keller10DENIK Hellas12.04       


P12 Kula3.0 kg
17 jun 
Hanwen Dong10SWEDanderyds SK8,96       
Love Hansson10SWEMalmö AI8,88       
Tiger Odéhn10SWEYstads IF8,32       
William Davidsson Eriksson10SWEDanderyds SK6,96       
Ludvig Frieberg10SWEIK Finish6,53       
Veigar Kári Steinarsson10ISLHekla6,46       
Victor Barck Dahlberg10SWEIFK Göteborg5,26       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Steinarsson5,48X6,026,206,465,88
L.Frieberg6,536,466,405,805,976,34
V.Barck Dahlberg5,005,265,115,154,655,25
L.Hansson8,888,488,338,767,954,41
H.Dong8,628,558,798,968,048,14
T.Odéhn7,608,117,757,698,228,32
W.Davidsson Eriks6,556,926,686,006,96X


K 3000m
Final17 jun 
Synne Marie Engebretsen02NORIL Varegg 9:45.46       
Sofia Wallén05SWEÄrla IF 9:47.79       
Ida Knutsson04SWEUpsala IF 9:48.29       
Oda Bråten Richenberg06NORLillehammer IF 9:56.07       
Alma Svantesson04SWEMölndals AIK 9:58.08       
Filippa Ramberg97SWEHammarby IF10:05.65       
Alicia Nilsson98SWEUllevi FK10:11.76       
Silje Lindstad97NORIL Varegg10:21.28       
Julia Svennblad03SWEHälle IFbröt       


K 3000m hinder76,2 cm
Final17 jun 
Sigrid Alvik03NORTyrving IL10:22.92       
Thea Norlund00SWESkellefteå AIK11:06.77       
Ida Tveen Høgsberg04DENSkive AM11:57.20       


K 400m häck76,2 cm
Final A17 jun 
Ebba Svantesson97SWEUpsala IF59.601       
Lathifa Afrah05SWEIF Göta Karlstad61.052       
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer61.283       
Maria Södergren98SWETäby IS61.534       
Tyra Landin02SWEVästerås FK61.585       
Amanda Sondrup Henriques04DENRanders Atletik61.907       
Synne Eikeland02NORSandnes IL66.3612       

Final B17 jun 
Erika Wärff00SWEMalmö AI61.736       
Elin Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö62.588       
Elenie Carlsson05SWEIFK Växjö62.849       
Hanna Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö64.4910       
Maria Biskopstö02FÄRFäröarna65.6711       
Elwira Ripsweden02SWEHuddinge AISbröt-       

Final C17 jun 
Felicia Ascard96SWEMalmö AI67.0513       
Frida Hansson97SWEFärgelanda IF68.5314       
Ida Leir03NORTyrving IL68.5615       
Merle Schulze03GERRostock 1 LAV69.0216       
Guðný Lára Bjarnadóttir04ISLFjölnir Island72.2317       
Silvia Popa03SWEMariestads AIF74.3218       


K Höjd
17 jun 
Ellen Ekholm96SWEUllevi FK174       
Linda Skantze95SWEIFK Lidingö170       
Rikke Andersen98DENSparta Atletik170       
Lina Bjerkestam05SWEHuddinge AIS170       
Emma Nyman00FINIF Kraft Friidrott165       
Malin Støyva94NORIL Norna Salhus165       
Sofia Albrechtsen95DENAarhus 1900 A/M165       
Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen02NORSörild IL165       
Line Damsgaard Andersen99DENAarhus 1900 A/M160       
Lina Löfqvist93SWEUllevi FK160       
11 Teresa Bláhamar01FÄRFäröarna160       
11 Sara Bleibach Olsen01DENSparta Atletik160       

147154160165170174181181184187190192
T.Bláhamarooxxoxxx
M.Haaheim Sveinun--oxxoxxx
S.Albrechtsen-ooxxoxxx
L.Bjerkestam--oxoxxoxxx
E.Nyman-oooxxx
L.Skantze---oxxoxxx
E.Ekholm----ooxxx
L.Andersen-ooxxx
L.Löfqvist-ooxxx
M.Støyva--oxoxxx
S.Olsen-oxxoxxx
R.Andersen-oxooxxoxxx


K X Stav
17 jun 
Marleen Mülla01ESTRakvere KJK ViKe397       
Malin Dahlström89SWEÖrgryte IS386       
Ella Uddenäs05SWEMalmö AI374       
Ebba Blomstrand00SWEKFUM Örebro374       
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen94DENKöbenhavns IF360       
Klara T. Bjerregaard06DENRanders Atletik360       
Embla Njerve07NORBergens Turnforening343       
Luna Johannsen05SWEMalmö AI343       
Sara Guttormsen05NORSK Vidar343       

250280305325343360374386397410416423430435
K.Bjerregaard--xxooxoxxoxxx
L.Johannsen-oooxoxxx
E.Uddenäs---xxoxoooxxx
M.Mülla--------oxxx
E.Njerve--ooxoxxx
E.Blomstrand----ooxxoxxx
A.Hyldtoft Olsen---ooxoxxx
M.Dahlström------oxoxx-
S.Guttormsen---oxxoxxx


K Spjut600 g
17 jun 
Carolin Näslund98SWEIF Göta Karlstad48,03       
Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad97NORStjørdal FK46,49       
Erika Wärff00SWEMalmö AI43,51       
Eunice Karlsson98SWEEskilstuna FI41,94       
Sofie Hammar95SWEUllevi FK41,68       
Nadja Lennartsson01SWEÖrgryte IS31,56       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Wärff43,5136,4237,0037,7340,3640,95
E.Karlsson35,4739,2539,52X41,94X
S.Hammar39,50X41,68XX41,33
N.Lennartsson29,5229,5130,9631,2731,5631,45
M.Marstad44,8746,3846,4943,02X44,59
C.Näslund46,8045,9548,0345,1747,7646,68


F19 800m
Final17 jun 
Majken Lützen03DENSparta Atletik 2:14.96       
Sandra Åberg03SWEUllevi FK 2:15.08       
Amalie Boeck03DENFrederiksbergs IF 2:16.88       
Julia Meijer04SWETurebergs FK 2:17.55       
Ida Duelund04DENHaderslev IF 2:19.75       
Guðný Lára Bjarnadóttir04ISLFjölnir Island 2:22.79       
Elisabeth Rønnstad04DENSparta Atletik 2:25.14       
Mariana Vale04UAEUltimate Athletics 2:26.48       
Cathrine Grønbech04NORBUL 2:29.68       
10 Maja Malm04SWEHöörs IS 2:31.16       
11 Wilma Holmén03SWEMölndals AIK 2:31.32       
Nanna Liva Krause Harrsen04DENFrederiksbergs IFej start       


F19 Höjd
17 jun 
Klara Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF177       
Ingrid Ronge04SWEIF Rigor174       
Hedvig Kallåk04NORTyrving IL174       
Michelle Nyberget03NORAskim IF174       
Lillian Washington03NORIF Hellas166       
Tilde Bjerager04SWEHöörs IS166       
Ebba Hedberg03SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF166       
Stina Larsson04SWEIK Wilske161       
Emma Häggblom04SWEUpsala IF161       
10 Tindra Redenfors03SWEIFK Halmstad156       
11 Kim Rodén03SWEIK Orient156       
12 Hanna Dahlin04SWEIFK Halmstad150       
12 Emma Rosgardt04SWEMölndals AIK150       
14 Madeleine Söderqvist03SWEHuddinge AIS150       
14 Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad150       
16 Emma Andblad04SWEMölndals AIK150       

143150156161166170174177180182184186
M.Söderqvistoxoxxx
T.Bjerager---xooxxx
E.Hedberg--ooxxo-
M.Åkermanoxoxxx
L.Washington---xooxxx
K.Rodénooxoxxx
T.Redenforsoooxxx
H.Kallåk---ooxxoxxoxxx
E.Häggblom---xoxxx
I.Ronge---ooooxxx
H.Dahlinooxxx
K.Frykholm---ooooxoxxx
E.Andbladoxxoxxx
M.Nyberget---oxxoxxoxxoxxx
E.Rosgardtooxxx
S.Larsson--ooxxx


F19 Stav
17 jun 
Myra Eriksson03SWEStocksäters IF361       
Emilie Beckman03SWEHässelby SK347       
Kassandra Schønberg04NOREidanger Friidrett331       
Hilda Wallgren04SWESkellefteå AIK331       
Alannah Hellstadius04SWEHammarby IF331       
Elvira Collvin04SWEMalmö AI315       
Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor315       
Klara Hillman04SWEIF Rigor299    sb   
Tuva Weiland04SWEPiteå IF299       
10 Ester Schenk04SWEUllevi FK283       
11 Ellen Lundberg Hedman04SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF247       
Elsa Eriksson03SWEHässelby SKX       

207227247265283299315331347361376
K.Hillman---oxoxoxxx
S.Olsson----xoooxxx
M.Eriksson-------xoooxxx
K.Schønberg------xooxxx
E.Eriksson---xxx
A.Hellstadius------xxooxxx
E.Schenk---ooxxx
E.Beckman--------ox-
H.Wallgren------xooxxx
T.Weiland----oxxoxxx
E.Lundberg Hedmanooxxoxxx
E.Collvin-----ooxxx


F19 Spjut600 g
17 jun 
Emilia Karell03FINSjundeå IF53,11       
Linnea Steiro-Darén04NORSortland Friidrettsklubb47,96       
Vivian Suominen03FINIFK Helsingfors47,94       
Amanda Olsson03SWESäffle FIK45,38       
Tilda Bernhult04SWEKFUM Örebro43,71       
Thea Emilie Haugersveen03NOREidanger Friidrett39,97       
Matilda Eriksson04SWEVästerås FK36,05       
Elin Niclasen03FÄRFäröarna35,04       
Hilda Belin04SWEIFK Lund21,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Karell53,1150,24X51,05XX
A.OlssonX43,9044,0842,9640,3545,38
V.SuominenX46,6747,94X--
E.Niclasen35,04X25,4331,20X29,24
L.Steiro-Darén40,8238,5142,2437,5838,6947,96
H.Belin21,00XX
M.ErikssonX34,9334,9236,0035,5436,05
T.Haugersveen39,9735,2837,7936,6735,7138,08
T.Bernhult43,7142,1641,1440,0141,5141,44


F17 800m
Final A17 jun 
Hannah Kinane06SWEHässelby SK 2:11.441       
Ella Holmqvist05SWEIF Göta Karlstad 2:14.152       
Lily Bosemark06SWEIFK Lund 2:17.563       
Stina Tagesson06SWEIK Ymer 2:17.594       
Elsa Tagesson06SWEIK Ymer 2:17.655       
Beata Wrigstad06SWEIFK Lund 2:18.186       
Elin Hagelin05SWEMölndals AIK 2:21.757       
Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF 2:22.198       
Elise Skarpeteig Harkestad06NORSörild IL 2:24.849       
10 Malia Leupold05USACarlsbad Track&Field Club 2:24.8610       
11 Astrid Bakkevik Finnestad06NORSarpsborg IL 2:31.8712       
12 Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen05FÄRFäröarna 2:33.2213       

Final B17 jun 
Cornelia Ullsten06SWEMölndals AIK 2:27.7711       
Julia Gustafsson06SWEKFUM Örebro 2:33.4714       
Hedda Månsson05SWEÅhus FIK 2:35.0515       
Lina Kiviaho06FINEsbo IF 2:37.1116       
Emilia Lind05SWEMölndals AIK 2:37.7517       
Tilde Söberg Lager06SWEKFUM Örebro 2:38.2418       
Sandra Lísa Andrésdóttir06ISLFH 2:44.3319       
Emma Hagman06SWEHässelby SK 2:44.9120       
Lovisa Åkerberg05SWEMölndals AIK 2:49.7321       
10 Maria Leonchuk05DENSparta Atletik 2:51.8622       
11 Wera Falk06SWEKFUM Örebro 2:59.8923       
12 Marsibil Þóra Ísfeld Hafsteinsdóttir06ISLFH 3:20.0724       


F17 Hinder 1500m76,2 cm
Final17 jun 
Astrid Baunge05SWEMölndals AIK 5:09.88       
Anna Ferletta05SWEKarlskoga FI 5:11.42       
Lina Garbell07SWEUpsala IF 5:14.87       
Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF 5:27.68       
Ella Johansson07SWEHammarby IF 5:32.91       
Elin Freed06SWEKFUM Örebro 5:41.97       
Tyra Hedin05SWEIFK Lidingö 5:44.68       
Nora Hägg06SWEHässelby SK 5:48.32       
Ester Skoglund07SWEÖstansjö SK 5:54.18       
10 Louice Holgersson06SWEKA 2 IF 6:19.48       


F17 Häck 300m76,2 cm
Final A17 jun 
Selma Ims05NORSandnes IL43.251       
Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen06NORNittedal IL44.452       
Elise Eikeland05NORSandnes IL45.473       
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05SWEBromma IF46.124       
Olivia Hansén06SWEIF Udd46.416       
Mari Hystad-Haaland06NORIL Norna Salhus46.907       
Clara Knutsson06SWEUpsala IF47.079       
Emma-Lisa Johansson06SWEKA 2 IF47.9910       

Final B17 jun 
Tilde Andersson06SWEIF Göta Karlstad46.265       
Emilia Hermansson06SWETäby IS47.038       
Clara Jansson06SWEVästerås FK48.0711       
Linnea Algotsson06SWEIFK Växjö48.0812       
Ida Malmborg05SWEHässelby SK48.4013       
Sara Kristín Lýðsdóttir06ISLFH50.0215       
Alva Thunberg06SWEIFK Göteborg50.2216       
Daphne Rönnerling05SWEFK Athlet51.8717       

Final C17 jun 
Sigrid Carlsson06SWEMölndals AIK49.8414       
Alba Hansson05SWEMalmö AI53.4118       
Mona Lamppu06FINEsbo IF53.4219       
Tilde Söberg Lager06SWEKFUM Örebro54.2720       
Isabelle Colliander06SWEMölndals AIK54.6621       
Ida Nyström-Jonsson05SWEFalu IK55.9722       


F17 Längd
Kval17 jun 
Selma Ims05NORSandnes IL5,77Q       
Doris Theander05SWEVarbergs GIF5,41Q       
Filippa Roug05DENBallerup AK5,38Q    pb   
Stine Baandrup Tindbæk05DENBallerup AK5,38Q    pb   
Lisa Mårtensson05SWEHuddinge AIS5,37Q       
Matilda Halfwordson05SWEBromma IF5,37Q       
Linnéa Säfström05SWEKlippans FK5,33Q       
Agnes Jansson05SWEHammarby IF5,31Q       
Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF5,24q       
10 Isabelle Malmborg05SWEHässelby SK5,20q       
11 Rebecka Kordon05DENHaderslev IF5,18q    pb   
12 Alma Hansson05SWEBollnäs FIK5,17q    pb   
13 Anna Bergdén05SWEIF Udd5,12q       
14 Synnøve Verås Grimstad05NORDimna IL5,11q    pb   
15 Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK5,08q       
16 Irma Jonhed05SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,05q       
17 Sigurlaug Anna Sveinsdottír05ISLUFA5,02       
18 Emma Löfkvist05SWEHeleneholms IF5,01       
19 Tuva Wennergren05SWEHässelby SK4,98    pb   
20 Ophelia Viirman05SWEBromma IF4,91       
21 Hjördis Bäckman05SWEIFK Lidingö4,87       
22 Emma Sjöblom05SWERånäs 4H4,86       
23 Edith Viklund05SWEHulåns IF4,84       
24 Klara Håkansson05SWEIK Orient4,83       
25 Bolette Nimskov05DENSparta Atletik4,80       
26 Celia Parmatow05SWEMalmö AI4,77    pb   
27 Ebba Sjöström05SWETäby IS4,77       
28 Karolina Nivenius05SWEHässelby SK4,73    pb   
29 Rebekka Georgsdóttir05ISLHrunamenn4,72    pb   
30 Tilda Eriksson05SWEIK Sisu4,71       
31 Elsie Gerhardt05SWEBrattås CK4,70       
32 Erlín Katla Hansdóttir05ISLSelfoss4,63       
33 Amanda Hedlund05SWESundsvalls FI4,62       
34 Rebecka Sjöberg05SWETäby IS4,61       
35 Emmy Erlandsson05SWELuleå FIF4,56       
36 Alice Ivarsson05SWESpårvägens FK4,48       
37 Lina Linke05SWEIFK Lund4,45    pb   
38 Lia Dahlqvist05SWEÅhus FIK4,42       
39 Suzanne Lesage05SWEBromma IF4,36       
40 Ida Nyström-Jonsson05SWEFalu IK4,30       
41 Kajsa Myhr05SWEMarieby GoIF4,29       
42 Gabriella Gumbricht05SWESpårvägens FK4,24    pb   
43 Tuva Grop05SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF4,18       
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg0,00       
Corinne Danielsson05SWEUllevi FK0,00       

1 2 3       
E.Hansdóttir4,630,04,340,34,460,7
E.Gerhardt4,590,04,630,04,700,0
B.NimskovX0,04,520,04,80-0,8
E.Löfkvist5,010,55,000,04,830,0
L.Ånstad4,931,15,240,45,220,0
I.Jonhed5,050,04,920,0X0,0
T.Eriksson4,710,0X0,02,810,0
S.Tindbæk5,381,2
E.Erlandsson4,100,04,440,04,560,0
O.Viirman4,910,34,230,0X0,5
K.MyhrX1,14,290,2X0,6
R.Kordon5,061,35,181,2X0,0
H.Bäckman4,640,44,870,04,740,1
G.Gumbricht3,870,04,240,94,211,3
A.Ivarsson4,220,04,480,04,240,0
I.MalmborgX0,05,200,04,960,0
E.ViklundX0,0X1,44,840,0
T.WennergrenX-0,64,980,44,740,3
K.Håkansson4,590,84,36-0,94,830,9
L.Dahlqvist4,310,0X0,04,420,9
L.Linke4,450,04,101,24,440,2
L.Mårtensson5,370,3
L.Säfström5,330,3
A.Hedlund4,620,4X0,4X1,8
W.NilssonX0,14,981,05,081,7
S.Ims5,770,4
A.JanssonX0,05,270,35,31-0,1
A.HanssonX-0,44,830,05,170,0
I.PekicX0,0X0,5X0,8
S.Grimstad4,840,05,111,05,100,0
R.Sjöberg4,450,04,610,0X0,7
R.Georgsdóttir4,28-0,24,720,0X-0,3
A.BergdénX0,0X1,35,12-1,3
M.HalfwordsonX0,05,371,3
E.Sjöström4,770,04,660,04,690,0
C.DanielssonX-1,1X0,2X0,7
K.NiveniusX0,04,730,04,580,0
T.Grop4,180,04,170,9X0,0
D.TheanderX0,05,410,0
S.Lesage3,780,04,300,04,361,3
E.Sjöblom4,680,04,860,0X1,3
F.Roug5,060,05,38-0,3
S.Sveinsdottír5,020,04,670,54,790,0
I.Nyström-Jonsson4,280,04,230,04,301,2
C.ParmatowX-0,34,740,04,770,0


F17 Spjut500 g
17 jun 
Ellevine Kathleen Skare05NORSki IL53,44       
Inga Rabben Reimers05NORSandnes IL46,13       
Camilla Urup Colstrup05DENHaderslev IF45,85       
Emelie Olsson05SWESäffle FIK45,17       
Maria Hella Voje Heieren05NORRingerike FIK44,93       
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage05SWEFalkenbergs IK43,82       
Iben Pusle Dahl05DENSkive AM43,18       
Tove Olsson06SWEHammarby IF42,33       
Lana Weinberg05NORKristiansand IF41,10       
10 Maja Fuglestrand Baade05NOROlden IL40,70       
11 Emilia Liljeqvist06FINIF Nykarlebynejden38,26       
12 Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK37,12       
13 Ella Råstedt06FINEsbo IF36,40       
14 Tilda Lindqvist06SWEBohus IF36,18       
15 Doris Theander05SWEVarbergs GIF35,85       
16 Ida Kindbom05SWEMotala AIF35,51       
17 Amanda Rönn05SWEMalmö AI33,69       
18 Ellen Mähler06SWESK Bore32,33       
19 Amanda Hedlund05SWESundsvalls FI31,66       
20 Agnes Bylander05SWELjungby FIK31,18       
21 Hanna Andersson05SWEIFK Lund30,90       
22 Mira Johansson05SWEMalmö AI30,62       
23 Therese Silfver05SWETrångsvikens IF30,03       
24 Suzanne Lesage05SWEBromma IF28,61       
25 Louise Szwed05SWEHässelby SK27,58       
26 Sara Andersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg27,36       
27 Marsibil Þóra Ísfeld Hafsteinsdóttir06ISLFH26,90       
28 Sofie Andersson05SWEIFK Lund26,66       
29 Gabriella Gumbricht05SWESpårvägens FK26,37       
30 Guðlaug Birta Davíðsdóttir06ISLGarpur26,00       
31 Aðalheiður Ingvarsdóttir06ISLUSAH24,58       
32 Þórkatla Loftsdóttir06ISLHrunamenn22,22       
33 Lisa Appelquist05SWEBromma IF20,46       
34 Sigurlaug Anna Sveinsdottír05ISLUFA20,12       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Þ.LoftsdóttirX22,22X
E.Mähler30,66X32,33
T.Silfver30,0327,45X
D.Theander35,8533,35X
C.Urup Colstrup41,2245,2445,85X42,2745,07
E.Olsson41,1545,1740,9638,6738,8343,00
A.Hedlund29,4730,9131,66
H.Andersson29,3124,5330,90
I.Kindbom26,2524,9235,51
G.Davíðsdóttir24,4526,00X
I.Pusle Dahl38,89X41,2440,7343,18X
A.Bylander26,8527,0331,18
A.RönnX29,9433,69
S.AnderssonXX27,36
L.Svedberg Jarlha37,7643,8238,28X42,09X
T.Lindqvist35,5234,9236,18
S.SveinsdottírXX20,12
G.GumbrichtX26,3724,09
L.AppelquistX20,46X
T.OlssonX42,3338,0038,1639,56X
I.ReimersX46,13XX43,54X
M.Hafsteinsdóttir26,9021,1118,99
M.Johansson30,19X30,62
M.BaadeX40,70X
S.Andersson26,66X26,47
L.Weinberg36,9737,5741,10
A.IngvarsdóttirX24,58X
L.Szwed27,58--
M.Voje Heieren41,9044,93X40,17X42,55
W.Nilsson37,1236,15X
E.Råstedt36,40XX
E.Liljeqvist38,2636,87X
E.Skare50,4953,44XX50,85X
S.Lesage24,9628,61X


F17 2000m Steeplechase (int.)76,2 cm
Final17 jun 
Ebba Cronholm05SWELjungby FIK 6:40.20       
Andrea Nygård Vie06NORFIL AKS-77 6:45.07       
Maud De Coninck05SWEIFK Göteborg 6:48.09       
Agnes Thundal05SWEIFK Göteborg 6:51.23       
Paulina Hultberg05SWEAlingsås IF 7:04.78       
Ester Mägi Theorin06SWEÖrgryte IS 7:10.98       
Lærke F. Thygesen05DENRanders Atletik 7:14.76       
Ida Kraft05SWEHälle IF 7:22.77       
Linn Adolfsson06SWEHässelby SK 7:32.35       
Lowa Branth05SWEUpsala IFbröt       
Meija Peterson05SWEIF Göta Karlstadbröt       


F16 Längd
Kval17 jun 
Ebba Vold Johannesson06SWEIFK Sunne FK5,77Q    pb   
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06SWETurebergs FK5,60Q       
Tilde Dahlberg06SWEHälle IF5,46Q       
Lea Alise Gundersen06NORFyllingen IL5,41Q       
Johanna Pihl06SWEHässelby SK5,33Q    pb   
Kristelle Grahn06SWESpårvägens FK5,17q    pb   
Inessa Hansen06SWEIFK Lund5,15q       
Alice Enetjärn06SWENyköpings BIS5,10q       
Xana Baxter06SWEHässelby SK5,08q    pb   
10 Hekla Magnúsdóttir06ISLÁrmann AC5,06q       
11 Oona Kokko06FINTampereen Pyrintö4,99q    pb   
12 Hanna Dóra Höskuldsdóttir06ISLSelfoss4,87q    pb   
13 Lærke Jønsson06DENAarhus 1900 A/M4,83q       
14 Linnea Algotsson06SWEIFK Växjö4,82q       
15 Pihla Lahtinen06FINTampereen Pyrintö4,81q       
16 Sabina Kern06SWEHälle IF4,74q       
17 Tindra Olsson06SWEBollnäs FIK4,73       
18 Sara Mäkelä06FINEsbo IF4,66       
19 Oona Moisio06FINTampereen Pyrintö4,66       
20 Nova Rosengren06SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,62    pb   
21 Ella Grimheden06SWEVästerås FK4,62    pb   
22 Guðlaug Birta Davíðsdóttir06ISLGarpur4,61       
23 Emma Hageselle06NORDimna IL4,60       
24 Matilda Svensson06SWEÅhus FIK4,58       
25 Sara Kristín Lýðsdóttir06ISLFH4,55       
26 Dogun Einarsdottir06ISLUSAH4,50       
27 Briet Sara Sigurdardottir06ISLUSAH4,46    pb   
28 Nellie Tällberg06SWEBollnäs FIK4,44       
29 Linnea Johansson06SWEVarbergs GIF4,40       
30 Þórhildur Arnarsdóttir06ISLHrunamenn4,37       
31 Unni Leinonen06FINTampereen Pyrintö4,36       
32 Elin Thor06SWEIFK Helsingborg4,26       
33 Sara Andersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg4,17       
34 Sara Þórdís Sigurbjörnsdóttir06ISLFjölnir Island3,90       
35 Julia Elliot06SWEIF Kville3,75    pb   
36 Fanny Rantanen06FINTampereen Pyrintö3,64       
37 Edda Margrét Magnúsdóttir06ISLGarpur3,48       
38 Rebekka Rut Kristjánsdóttir06ISLFjölnir Island3,32       
Annie Thorkéll06SWEIFK Helsingborg0,00       
Álfrún Diljá Kristínardóttir06ISLSelfoss0,00       

1 2 3       
D.Einarsdottir4,501,0X1,34,190,0
E.HageselleX0,1X1,94,601,5
L.Johansson3,900,84,401,94,170,5
Þ.ArnarsdóttirX2,04,351,24,370,0
S.AnderssonX0,04,170,14,150,0
B.Sigurdardottir4,460,54,350,04,430,8
K.GrahnX0,15,100,05,170,0
I.Hansen5,080,04,660,35,151,8
J.Pihl5,330,9
L.AlgotssonX0,04,660,34,821,1
H.Magnúsdóttir5,06-0,15,041,15,011,6
A.Hallberg Hossai4,320,55,140,95,601,0
A.ThorkéllX0,3X0,0X-0,3
U.Leinonen3,330,0X0,04,361,1
R.Kristjánsdóttir3,070,53,320,03,300,2
Á.KristínardóttirX0,5X0,5X1,1
O.Moisio4,420,04,140,34,660,0
T.Dahlberg5,460,4
E.Magnúsdóttir3,480,93,011,02,840,4
S.Kern4,671,64,612,24,740,0
N.Tällberg4,360,84,281,94,440,0
E.Thor3,680,7X1,74,260,0
S.Lýðsdóttir4,220,04,310,84,550,0
F.Rantanen3,571,1X1,23,640,0
X.Baxter5,000,05,081,54,660,2
S.Mäkelä4,662,04,490,04,620,8
P.LahtinenX1,74,810,04,781,0
G.DavíðsdóttirX0,84,610,94,250,0
O.Kokko4,881,04,630,04,990,0
E.Grimheden4,511,14,621,24,440,0
A.Enetjärn4,831,74,930,45,100,0
E.Vold Johannesso5,101,05,771,0
L.Jønsson4,730,34,731,64,830,8
J.Elliot2,421,43,122,13,750,0
T.Olsson4,730,04,500,94,630,0
L.Gundersen5,410,9
H.Höskuldsdóttir4,871,1X1,0X1,1
S.Sigurbjörnsdótt3,671,93,840,33,900,3
M.SvenssonX1,3X1,54,580,0
N.Rosengren4,551,9X1,64,620,0


F15 800m
Final A17 jun 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07SWEHälle IF 2:16.081       
Astrid Cecilie Berntsen07NORIL Skjalg 2:16.582       
Matilda Borg07SWEHammarby IF 2:17.604       
Nora Jakobsen07NORHaugesund IL 2:18.055       
Wilma Bekkemoen Torbiørnsson07NORUll/Kisa IL 2:18.486       
Julia Wändin07SWEHammarby IF 2:18.517       
Oda Rosland Gjerstad07NORIL Skjalg 2:18.948       
Freja Bjerström07SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:19.559       
Alexandra Tunes Lund07NORFIL AKS-77 2:21.3110       
10 Aurora Langbakk07NORBUL 2:21.9611       
11 Isobel Charlier07UAEUltimate Athletics 2:22.1012       
12 Ottilia Alvarsson07SWETäby IS 2:22.4313       

Final B17 jun 
Eline Skaar07NORNittedal IL 2:17.483       
Mina Hägglund07SWEHässelby SK 2:22.7414       
Adriana Kalymialaris07FINIFK Helsingfors 2:24.0815       
Ella Pettersson07SWESävedalens AIK 2:25.0916       
Signe Risvig07DENSkive AM 2:25.5517       
Agnes Knauer07SWEHälle IF 2:26.7418       
Natalie Persson07SWEMariestads AIF 2:27.4319       
Sofia Skuthälla07SWETjalve FIF 2:30.2021       
Nora Ekdahl Nyström07SWESpårvägens FK 2:30.3522       
10 Moa Enander07SWEHälle IF 2:30.6023       
11 Tuva Sköld07SWEHabo Friidrott 04 2:41.5726       
12 Siri Provci07SWEIFK Göteborg 2:44.3828       

Final C17 jun 
Vide Lindvall07NORIL Varegg 2:28.4720       
Thorhildur Hafsteinsdóttir07SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:31.0624       
Ásta Dís Ingimarsdóttir07ISLSelfoss 2:33.6825       
Klara Rickardsson07SWELidköpings IS 2:44.3527       
Tova Hambraeus07SWETäby IS 2:50.2329       
Eva Lind Árnadóttir07ISLFH 3:02.8030       
Mathilda Ivarsson07SWEIF Göta Karlstad 3:03.0031       
Eyvör Omarsdottir07ISLFH 3:04.7532       
Maren Haave Harstad07NORNittedal IL 3:06.5933       
10 Júlía Lind Sigurðardóttir07ISLFH 3:10.6134       
11 Ragnhildur Ómarsdóttir07ISLFH 3:21.2435       
Hjördís Katla Jónasdóttir07ISLSelfossej start-       


F15 Häck 80m76,2 cm
Försök heat 10,017 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Juuli Markkula07FINTampereen Pyrintö12.14q       
Filippa Clemmensen07DENGentofte IK12.73        
Tilde Norrbrand07SWETurebergs FK12.97        
Olivia Andersson07SWEHabo Friidrott 0413.19        
Alma Owrehagen07NORNittedal IL14.38        
Særun Luna Solimene07ISLÁrmann AC21.39        
Þórdís Rafnsdóttir07ISLIRej start        

Försök heat 2-1,117 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ísold Sævarsdóttir07ISLFH11.79q       
Maria Schnemilich07GERRostock 1 LAV12.48q       
Lisa Erkfeldt07SWEIFK Göteborg12.53        
Mathea Svalheim07NORSandane Turn12.90        
Martine Vik07NORIL Norna Salhus13.05        
Matilda Pennanen07FINEsbo IF13.36        
Dagmar Sif Morthens07ISLSelfoss14.14        
Sophia Zuccato07SWEHässelby SK15.80        

Försök heat 3-0,517 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Hedda Sandvik Kjetland07NORDimna IL12.37q       
Maya Lilja07SWEIFK Helsingborg12.52q       
Emmie Wedin07SWETurebergs FK12.54        
Elin Giebat07SWEIK Orient13.08        
Hertta Hakala07FINTampereen Pyrintö13.58        
Emma Sofie Klausen07NORSarpsborg IL13.63        
Lena Run Aronsdóttir07SWEIFK Göteborg13.93        
Filippa Kopparhed07SWEHässelby SK16.16        
Lilja Björk Sæland07ISLSelfossej start        

Försök heat 4-1,217 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilia Blomdahl07SWELidköpings IS12.05q       
Julia Falk07SWEIFK Växjö12.35q       
Judith Nielsén07SWEHammarby IF12.64         -
Eydís Arna Birgisdóttir07ISLSelfoss13.07        
Vera Mattsson07SWEHässelby SK13.61        
Stella Falknell07SWEFK Athlet14.00        
Louise Bisgaard07DENBallerup AK14.75        
Ana Blagojevic07NORSarpsborg IL14.78        
Kristín Rut Blöndal07ISLIR15.63        

Försök heat 5-1,417 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Oda Asdal Hansen07NORIL Skjalg11.81q       
Wilda Runeborg07SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12.51q       
Bella Gisel07SWEMalmö AI12.59        
Vera Thiringer Coster07SWEIFK Göteborg13.46        
Ingrid Mæland Andersen07NORSarpsborg IL13.68        
Ida Bonow07SWETurebergs FK14.10        
Ísold Assa Guðmundsdóttir07ISLSelfoss14.24        
Bríet Pétursdóttir07ISLIR16.53        
Helga Lilja Eyþórsdóttir07ISLIR16.63        

Final0,417 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Hedda Sandvik Kjetland07NORDimna IL11.90       
Oda Asdal Hansen07NORIL Skjalg11.94       
Juuli Markkula07FINTampereen Pyrintö11.94       
Emilia Blomdahl07SWELidköpings IS11.97       
Maya Lilja07SWEIFK Helsingborg12.01       
Maria Schnemilich07GERRostock 1 LAV12.12       
Julia Falk07SWEIFK Växjö12.26       
Ísold Sævarsdóttir07ISLFH15.36       
Wilda Runeborg07SWERåby-Rekarne FIFej start       


F15 Häck 300m76,2 cm
Final A17 jun 
Tuva Frih07SWEÅsbro GoIF44.152       
Iida Kastarinen07FINTampereen Pyrintö44.213       
Hedda Sandvik Kjetland07NORDimna IL45.695       
Majken Söderlund Larsson07SWEHälle IF45.936       
Lilly Loggner07SWEKA 2 IF47.169       
Isabelle Kyson08GBRWoodford Green & Essex Ladies48.2413       
Natalie Rantzer07SWEHögby IF49.2418       

Final B17 jun 
Linnea Johansson07SWESävedalens AIK46.818       
Tova Karlsson07SWEHönö IS47.7711       
Judith Nielsén07SWEHammarby IF48.1812       
Filippa Clemmensen07DENGentofte IK48.5214       
Ellen Perman07SWEStenungsunds FI48.9816       
Moa Kindbom07SWEMotala AIF50.1323       
Moa Karlsson08SWEIF Göta Karlstad50.6425       

Final C17 jun 
Tindra Westlund Stenberg08SWEHabo Friidrott 0449.0317       
Nike Blomberg08SWEHabo Friidrott 0449.6419       
Natalie Jøransen07NORUll/Kisa IL49.7020       
Amanda Minstedt07SWEKarlskoga FI50.5324       
Stella Falknell07SWEFK Athlet54.4228       
Teea Rajala08FINTampereen Pyrintö55.5230       
Hjördís Katla Jónasdóttir07ISLSelfoss58.1132       
Thea Friis08DENHaderslev IFej start-       

Final D17 jun 
Ísold Sævarsdóttir07ISLFH44.774       
Ella Östblom08SWEGefle IF47.4910       
Ingrid Olivarius Vølund07DENSparta Atletik49.9621       
Anna Birgitte Melbye08NORRingerike FIK50.1222       
Hugrún Birna Hjaltadóttir08ISLSelfoss53.6727       
Ellen Nørgaard08DENRanders Atletik57.2231       
Oda Lier08NORGroruddalen FIKej start-       

Final E17 jun 
Susanne Tveit Amundsen07NORAsker SK44.011       
Eydís Arna Birgisdóttir07ISLSelfoss46.477       
Juuli Markkula07FINTampereen Pyrintö48.7815       
Kristín Rut Blöndal07ISLIR51.8826       
Elsa Eriksson08SWERånäs 4H55.2529       
Bríet Pétursdóttir07ISLIR60.8233       


F15 Längd
Kval17 jun 
Emilia Blomdahl07SWELidköpings IS5,57Q       
Ísold Sævarsdóttir07ISLFH5,48Q       
Susanne Tveit Amundsen07NORAsker SK5,30Q       
Wilda Runeborg07SWERåby-Rekarne FIF5,28Q       
Maya Lilja07SWEIFK Helsingborg5,26Q       
Emmie Wedin07SWETurebergs FK5,24Q       
Iida Kastarinen07FINTampereen Pyrintö5,22Q       
Frida Rimstad07NORUll/Kisa IL5,21Q       
Natalie Rantzer07SWEHögby IF5,18Q       
10 Maria Schnemilich07GERRostock 1 LAV5,17Q       
11 Frederikke Lundberg07DENBallerup AK5,16Q       
12 Stella Lundström07SWEÖstersunds GIF5,12Q       
13 Julia Falk07SWEIFK Växjö5,11Q       
14 Tuva Frih07SWEÅsbro GoIF5,09q       
15 Celina Jensen07DENAmager AC5,05q       
16 Lisa Erkfeldt07SWEIFK Göteborg5,03q       
17 Freja Sköld07SWEBollnäs FIK5,02       
18 Jill Klint07SWEKongahälla AIK5,01       
19 Ella Mikkola07FINTampereen Pyrintö4,99       
20 Filippa Engström07SWEVästerås FK4,95    pb   
21 Moa Kindbom07SWEMotala AIF4,95       
22 Tova Karlsson07SWEHönö IS4,95       
23 Mathea Svalheim07NORSandane Turn4,92       
24 Maja Ingvarsson07SWEMalmö AI4,91       
25 Julia Swerin07SWELerum Friidrott4,89       
26 Amanda Minstedt07SWEKarlskoga FI4,88       
27 Eydís Arna Birgisdóttir07ISLSelfoss4,85       
28 Ellen Perman07SWEStenungsunds FI4,82       
29 Amanda Tran07SWEIK Ymer4,82       
30 Filippa Kopparhed07SWEHässelby SK4,79       
31 Ella Johansson07SWEHammarby IF4,71       
32 Elin Rubertsson07SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,69       
33 Vendela Eriksson07SWEGefle IF4,68       
34 Evelina Larsson07SWETurebergs FK4,67       
35 Olivia Andersson07SWEHabo Friidrott 044,65       
36 Saga Falck07SWEMalmö AI4,64       
37 Mary Harwood07SWEUllevi FK4,61       
38 Tanasha Bergström Weekes07SWEUpsala IF4,61       
39 Matilda Pennanen07FINEsbo IF4,58       
40 Tinne Jacobsson07SWELinköpings GIF4,56       
41 Peighton Millard07USACarlsbad Track&Field Club4,55       
42 Kristín Rut Blöndal07ISLIR4,55       
43 Denise Kuivanen-Johnson07SWETjalve FIF4,54       
44 Bella Skogsberg07SWELinköpings GIF4,52       
45 Ísold Assa Guðmundsdóttir07ISLSelfoss4,49       
46 Amanda Karlsson07SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,48       
47 Amalie Sofie Nielsen07DENSparta Atletik4,46       
48 Moa Wirstedt07SWEMalmö AI4,45       
49 Wilma Zetterström07SWEIK Orient4,45       
50 Lucille Chevalier07NORIL Skjalg4,44       
51 Bjorg Margret Magnusdottir07ISLFjölnir Island4,42       
52 Ása Gunnþórunn Flókadóttir07ISLÁrmann AC4,39       
53 Ida Bonow07SWETurebergs FK4,37       
54 Ingrid Mæland Andersen07NORSarpsborg IL4,34       
55 Dagmar Sif Morthens07ISLSelfoss4,33       
56 Ebba Wennebjer07SWEHammarby IF4,32       
57 Pil Cunningham Vilstrup07DENSkive AM4,31       
58 Elvira Skouras07SWEMalmö AI4,27       
59 Ebba Albert07SWEIK Finish4,26       
60 Thea Arkdal Ranebro07SWEIF Rigor4,26       
61 Ebba Larsson07SWETjalve FIF4,25       
62 Siri Zetterdahl07SWEKA 2 IF4,25       
63 Lilja Björk Sæland07ISLSelfoss4,23       
64 Sini Rantala07FINTampereen Pyrintö4,18       
65 Þórdís Rafnsdóttir07ISLIR4,17       
66 Majken Wester07SWETjalve FIF4,17       
67 Ana Blagojevic07NORSarpsborg IL4,17       
68 Nicolina Sinclair07SWEStenungsunds FI4,16       
69 Saima Laakkonen07FINTampereen Pyrintö4,15       
70 Martta Nieminen07FINTampereen Pyrintö4,13       
71 Andrea Odda Steinþórsdóttir07ISLBreidablick4,12       
72 Iris Bridell07SWERånäs 4H4,11       
73 Bríet Pétursdóttir07ISLIR4,09       
74 Særun Luna Solimene07ISLÁrmann AC4,09       
75 Aliz Halász07SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,06       
76 Sophia Zuccato07SWEHässelby SK4,02       
77 Clara-Sophie Hassø Nielsen07DENGentofte IK3,97       
78 Arny Helga Birkisdottir07ISLUFA3,97       
79 Lovisa Ludwigsson07SWEGöteborgs KIK3,95       
80 Elin Gullicksson07SWEHässelby SK3,94       
81 Hjördís Katla Jónasdóttir07ISLSelfoss3,93       
82 Evelina Appel07SWELinköpings GIF3,85       
83 Veronica Lopez07SWEÖrgryte IS3,84       
84 Helga Lilja Eyþórsdóttir07ISLIR3,78       
85 Hanna Lara Ek07SWEHässelby SK3,78       
86 Ylva Frøytlog Nordahl07NORIL Skjalg3,77       
87 Alma Owrehagen07NORNittedal IL3,74       
88 Olivia Johansson07SWEUllevi FK3,71       
89 Hugrún Eva Haraldsdóttir07ISLÁrmann AC3,70       
90 Eva Alice Devaney07ISLÁrmann AC3,62       
91 Sarah Louise Borg Tahri07NORNittedal IL3,53       
92 Wilma Stenborg07SWELidköpings IS3,48       
93 Arna Gunnarsdóttir07ISLÁrmann AC3,46       
94 Ebba Rickardsson07SWELidköpings IS3,17       
95 Thuridur Yngvadottir07ISLFjölnir Island3,13       
96 Klara Rickardsson07SWELidköpings IS3,06       
97 Ásta Dís Ingimarsdóttir07ISLSelfoss2,09       
98 Andrea Ýr Ívarsdóttir07ISLFH1,85       
Amanda Stropp07SWEGefle IF0,00       
Liv Lundsgaard07SWEIFK Trelleborg0,00       

1 2 3       
F.Engström4,77-1,14,950,04,77-0,3
A.Minstedt4,86-0,5X0,44,880,0
P.Cunningham VilsX0,04,310,0X0,00
O.Andersson4,49-1,14,650,0X-0,3
J.Swerin4,890,0X0,04,79-0,1
Á.Flókadóttir4,340,0X0,04,390,0
A.SteinþórsdóttirX0,0X0,04,12-0,3
W.Stenborg3,34-0,63,480,03,430,0
M.Nieminen3,960,03,600,04,130,4
V.Lopez3,050,03,840,03,800,0
S.Lundström5,120,0
N.Sinclair3,870,03,79-0,74,160,0
L.Chevalier4,440,04,240,04,340,0
I.Kastarinen5,220,0
S.LaakkonenX0,04,140,04,150,0
S.Zetterdahl4,250,03,760,03,960,0
L.LundsgaardX-0,8X0,0X0,8
I.Bonow4,23-0,84,370,04,300,0
E.Rickardsson3,140,03,170,23,010,0
W.Zetterström4,450,04,320,04,420,0
A.ÍvarsdóttirX0,0X0,01,850,0
T.Jacobsson4,560,04,500,04,46-0,8
L.Erkfeldt5,030,0X0,35,000,0
S.Solimene3,860,03,260,04,090,0
T.Karlsson1,940,04,70-0,34,951,6
S.ZuccatoX0,03,790,04,020,0
S.RantalaX0,0X0,04,180,0
M.Harwood4,610,04,540,0X0,0
E.Wennebjer4,260,04,320,04,270,0
E.Johansson4,710,04,460,04,571,0
F.SköldX0,04,960,15,021,5
M.Ingvarsson4,790,04,910,0X0,5
T.Arkdal RanebroX0,04,26-0,4X0,0
E.Perman4,780,04,82-0,34,590,0
E.Larsson4,250,03,970,04,14-0,4
L.SælandX0,04,160,04,230,0
F.Lundberg5,160,0
H.JónasdóttirX0,03,560,03,930,8
M.Wirstedt4,45-0,9X0,04,441,7
D.Kuivanen-Johnso4,340,04,540,04,490,0
A.Birkisdottir3,630,03,62-0,63,970,0
E.Rubertsson4,550,04,690,0X1,0
Í.Sævarsdóttir5,020,0X0,05,482,1
M.WesterX0,04,040,04,170,7
P.MillardX-0,24,550,74,271,8
E.Larsson4,010,04,600,04,671,3
B.Pétursdóttir3,98-0,24,090,03,971,3
H.Haraldsdóttir3,470,03,380,03,701,0
F.Kopparhed4,790,04,781,2X1,2
K.Rickardsson3,060,0--
J.KlintX0,04,730,05,010,0
H.Eyþórsdóttir3,690,03,780,03,671,1
K.BlöndalX0,04,550,0X0,2
L.LudwigssonX-0,73,760,03,950,0
B.Magnusdottir4,390,04,420,04,260,1
C.Hassø Nielsen3,880,03,970,0X0,9
Y.Nordahl3,770,0X0,0X0,1
M.Pennanen4,330,04,530,04,580,6
B.Skogsberg4,260,04,440,04,520,6
Í.Guðmundsdóttir4,490,0X0,0X1,6
E.Wedin5,24-1,0
M.Lilja5,26-0,1
T.YngvadottirX0,02,860,03,130,9
E.Gullicksson3,890,03,750,43,941,5
T.FrihX0,05,090,2X2,0
A.StroppX0,0X0,0X0,0
S.Falck2,470,04,641,04,472,3
E.Devaney3,490,0X0,03,620,0
T.Bergström WeekeX0,04,470,04,610,0
E.Blomdahl5,570,0
W.Runeborg5,28-1,4
Þ.RafnsdóttirX0,04,120,04,171,7
M.Schnemilich4,870,05,170,0
F.RimstadX0,05,210,0
N.RantzerX0,04,780,05,180,0
O.Johansson3,580,03,480,03,710,0
A.Halász3,900,0X0,04,060,0
Á.Ingimarsdóttir2,09-0,7--
E.Albert4,260,2X0,04,260,0
I.Bridell4,110,0X0,0X0,0
E.Skouras4,240,04,270,04,272,0
E.Birgisdóttir4,610,03,910,54,850,5
A.BlagojevicX0,03,730,04,170,6
H.Lara Ek3,590,03,590,03,780,0
I.Mæland Andersen4,300,0X0,04,341,4
M.KindbomX0,04,760,04,950,0
E.AppelX0,03,850,0X0,5
J.Falk5,090,05,110,0
A.Owrehagen3,590,03,420,03,740,0
A.Karlsson4,020,04,480,04,460,9
D.MorthensX0,04,330,4X0,8
V.ErikssonX0,02,760,04,681,8
C.Jensen5,050,04,920,04,930,6
A.Gunnarsdóttir3,070,02,390,03,461,5
S.Borg TahriX0,03,040,03,530,5
A.Nielsen4,460,0--
S.Amundsen5,090,05,300,0
M.SvalheimX0,04,920,04,550,0
A.TranX0,0X0,04,821,0
E.Mikkola4,860,04,740,04,990,6

Final17 jun 
Emilia Blomdahl07SWELidköpings IS5,65    pb   
Ísold Sævarsdóttir07ISLFH5,60       
Iida Kastarinen07FINTampereen Pyrintö5,51    pb   
Wilda Runeborg07SWERåby-Rekarne FIF5,51    pb   
Maria Schnemilich07GERRostock 1 LAV5,48       
Stella Lundström07SWEÖstersunds GIF5,45    pb   
Maya Lilja07SWEIFK Helsingborg5,38    pb   
Emmie Wedin07SWETurebergs FK5,31    pb   
Susanne Tveit Amundsen07NORAsker SK5,26       
10 Celina Jensen07DENAmager AC5,22    pb   
11 Frida Rimstad07NORUll/Kisa IL5,21       
12 Natalie Rantzer07SWEHögby IF5,19    pb   
13 Lisa Erkfeldt07SWEIFK Göteborg5,15    pb   
14 Julia Falk07SWEIFK Växjö5,10       
15 Frederikke Lundberg07DENBallerup AK4,99       
16 Tuva Frih07SWEÅsbro GoIF4,93       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Í.Sævarsdóttir5,533,15,31-0,25,60-0,35,380,1X3,1X2,5
F.LundbergX1,74,760,64,99-0,8
M.Schnemilich5,392,35,260,05,240,25,210,05,482,85,290,5
S.Amundsen5,130,05,25-0,35,260,9
E.Wedin5,07-2,65,311,44,64-0,54,611,8X0,75,281,5
E.Blomdahl5,290,15,260,15,20-1,1X0,75,65-0,15,610,6
C.Jensen5,05-1,45,22-0,14,99-0,9
J.Falk5,07-0,74,96-1,85,102,2
S.Lundström5,39-1,45,440,75,182,25,26-0,55,451,6X3,5
L.Erkfeldt5,151,54,75-0,65,051,1
W.Runeborg5,510,35,100,95,25-0,45,300,2X2,6X1,9
T.FrihX0,74,93-0,2X2,9
N.Rantzer5,00-0,15,19-0,3X0,6
F.Rimstad5,210,65,190,1X2,5
M.LiljaX3,05,050,05,371,55,041,25,192,15,381,5
I.KastarinenX2,35,510,6X2,25,470,1X1,1X1,4


F15 Kula3.0 kg
17 jun 
Ida Edling07SWEBollnäs FIK12,03       
Amalie Sofie Nielsen07DENSparta Atletik12,03       
Amanda Stropp07SWEGefle IF11,72       
Elin Runemar07SWETurebergs FK11,68       
Julia Karlsson07SWEKFUM Örebro11,44       
Susanne Tveit Amundsen07NORAsker SK11,42       
Bella Skogsberg07SWELinköpings GIF10,78       
Alice Boström Holmberg07SWESävedalens AIK10,74       
Ísold Sævarsdóttir07ISLFH10,59       
10 Alva Johansson07SWEIF Kville10,52       
11 Ella Johansson07SWEHammarby IF10,31       
12 Vilde Marie Nebell07NORSturla10,21       
13 Amanda Minstedt07SWEKarlskoga FI10,21       
14 Emma Sofie Klausen07NORSarpsborg IL10,20       
15 Moa Larsson07SWEBohus IF9,68       
16 Ísold Assa Guðmundsdóttir07ISLSelfoss9,62       
17 Ebba Wennebjer07SWEHammarby IF9,32       
18 Natalie Rantzer07SWEHögby IF9,22       
19 Lovisa Nisslert07SWEÖrgryte IS9,17       
20 Elsa Lundquist07SWEMalmö AI9,00       
21 Særun Luna Solimene07ISLÁrmann AC8,92       
22 Filippa Kopparhed07SWEHässelby SK8,90       
23 Vendela Eriksson07SWEGefle IF8,89       
24 Andrea Odda Steinþórsdóttir07ISLBreidablick8,80       
25 Helga Lilja Eyþórsdóttir07ISLIR8,58       
26 Dagmar Sif Morthens07ISLSelfoss8,49       
27 Ana Blagojevic07NORSarpsborg IL8,32       
28 Tinne Jacobsson07SWELinköpings GIF8,24       
29 Vera Mattsson07SWEHässelby SK8,22       
30 Hjördís Katla Jónasdóttir07ISLSelfoss7,53       
31 Ingrid Olivarius Vølund07DENSparta Atletik7,52       
32 Sini Rantala07FINTampereen Pyrintö7,48       
33 Elin Gullicksson07SWEHässelby SK7,42       
34 Lilja Björk Sæland07ISLSelfoss7,33       
35 Arna Gunnarsdóttir07ISLÁrmann AC7,02       
36 Hanna Lara Ek07SWEHässelby SK6,89       
37 Þórdís Rafnsdóttir07ISLIR6,79       
38 Sophia Zuccato07SWEHässelby SK6,71       
39 Bríet Pétursdóttir07ISLIR5,97       
40 Thuridur Yngvadottir07ISLFjölnir Island5,95       
41 Eva Alice Devaney07ISLÁrmann AC4,75       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Kopparhed8,908,748,49
H.Eyþórsdóttir7,368,587,69
N.Rantzer9,228,90X
Í.Sævarsdóttir9,8510,5910,02
T.Yngvadottir5,655,955,82
A.Minstedt10,218,979,48
A.Nielsen11,4011,7011,1610,5611,4712,03
S.Solimene8,858,878,92
H.Lara Ek6,896,336,46
E.Lundquist8,359,008,98
A.Blagojevic8,32X8,18
V.Nebell10,0410,21X
E.Devaney4,754,613,97
A.Johansson10,5210,5010,45
I.Edling11,2711,8112,0311,43X11,65
H.Jónasdóttir7,316,627,53
M.Larsson9,629,689,27
Þ.Rafnsdóttir6,756,79X
J.Karlsson11,2310,9411,0310,1011,4411,31
E.Runemar11,4810,7511,2710,8011,1111,68
Í.Guðmundsdóttir9,449,399,62
E.Klausen9,8310,20X
E.Wennebjer9,32X8,93
L.Sæland7,027,336,78
S.Zuccato5,626,286,71
A.Boström Holmber10,74X10,0810,5310,2310,46
I.Vølund7,367,527,43
B.Pétursdóttir5,495,975,87
B.Skogsberg10,7810,218,7610,109,3010,16
V.Mattsson8,22X8,13
V.Eriksson8,898,78-
A.Steinþórsdóttir8,558,808,62
D.Morthens8,167,618,49
A.Gunnarsdóttir7,026,156,51
T.Jacobsson7,948,248,13
S.Rantala7,48XX
S.Amundsen11,40X10,7311,0511,0911,42
A.Stropp10,8011,6610,4211,729,3111,39
L.Nisslert8,499,178,75
E.Johansson10,31XX
E.Gullicksson6,496,907,42


F14 800m
Final A17 jun 
Fanny Szalkai08SWESpårvägens FK 2:18.831       
Thea Friis08DENHaderslev IF 2:19.902       
Astrid Wallenius08SWEVästerås FK 2:22.203       
Aline Hedegård Bruhn08DENSparta Atletik 2:23.204       
Frøy Bøe Løkke08NOREiker Kvikk IF 2:23.285       
Ella Östblom08SWEGefle IF 2:24.296       
Emmy Ellbring08SWELjungby FIK 2:27.877       
Helen Silfá Snorradóttir08ISLFH 2:27.878       
Helga Lilja Maack08ISLIR 2:30.0410       
10 Stella Paltina08LATSC Asais 2:30.1211       

Final B17 jun 
Tindra Westlund Stenberg08SWEHabo Friidrott 04 2:29.159       
Leonie Algurén08SWELerum Friidrott 2:32.0912       
Noomi Karboub08SWEBromma IF 2:33.0713       
Alma Winroth08SWEIFK Växjö 2:33.5914       
Ida Klingener08SWELerum Friidrott 2:34.7115       
Agnes Ramhult08SWEIK Ymer 2:39.2616       
Alice Gossner08SWEMalmö AI 2:40.2617       
Teea Rajala08FINTampereen Pyrintö 2:46.5320       
Leah Palmblad08SWEIFK Lidingö 2:46.6721       
Alice Samuelsson08SWEKongahälla AIKbröt-       

Final C17 jun 
Ósk Jónbjörnsdóttir08ISLUFA 2:42.9918       
Ellen Nørgaard08DENRanders Atletik 2:45.4219       
Elin Flagg08SWEKongahälla AIK 2:47.0522       
Darta Cipule08LATSC Asais 2:49.7523       
Isabel Flanagan08SWEIFK Lidingö 2:50.4624       
Elsa Eriksson08SWERånäs 4H 2:53.0225       
Estrid Frick08SWEIFK Lidingö 2:57.4126       
Berglind María Magnúsdóttir08ISLGarpur 3:26.6227       
Sigríður Katla Kristbjörnsdóttir08ISLHrunamenn 3:38.7328       
Hugrún Birna Hjaltadóttir08ISLSelfossej start-       


F14 Häck 80m76,2 cm
Försök heat 11,117 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Astrid Fakelius08SWEBrattås CK12.60q       
Kristiina Tamski08FINTampereen Pyrintö12.61q       
Júlía Mekkín Guðjónsdóttir08ISLIR12.62q       
Carla Sehrt Arnø08DENGentofte IK13.54        
Stina Essberg08SWEHabo Friidrott 0413.70        
Agnes Nótt Þórðardóttir08ISLUSAH13.80        
Janette Vähäoja08FINTampereen Pyrintö14.34        
Mila Almström08SWEHässelby SK14.95        
Molly Pettersson08SWETjalve FIF14.96        

Försök heat 21,017 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ella Alvelin08SWEMölndals AIK12.09q       
Neea Keso08FINTampereen Pyrintö12.81q       
Ebba Elm08SWEMalmö AI12.83        
Nike Blomberg08SWEHabo Friidrott 0413.63        
Hildur Vala Gísladottir08ISLIR13.69        
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic08SWEHässelby SK14.34        
Inari Talvensaari08FINTampereen Pyrintö14.35        
Dalia Kamf Hoppe08SWEIFK Trelleborg14.89        
Arna Hrönn Grétarsdóttir08ISLSelfoss15.16        
Esja Sigríður Nönnudóttir08ISLGarpurej start        

Försök heat 30,417 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Oda Lier08NORGroruddalen FIK12.52q       
Johanna Sundén08SWEVästerås FK12.73q       
Amalie Hesthaven08DENGentofte IK13.38        
Elsa Eriksson08SWERånäs 4H13.82        
Ida Winlöf08SWESöderhamns IF14.37        
Viola Sivonen08FINTampereen Pyrintö15.34        
Ellen Nørgaard08DENRanders Atletik15.87        
Elsa Sjögren08SWESäffle FIK16.02        
Alma Gunnarsson08SWEVästerås FK16.67        

Försök heat 41,217 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Hedda Endsjø08NORAsker SK12.88        
Olivia Pihl08SWEHässelby SK12.94        
Anizette L. Klitgaard08DENRanders Atletik13.43        
Matilda Lindén08SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.48        
Emilie Aaquist08DENRanders Atletik14.53        
Stina Johansson08SWELjungby FIK15.21        
Frida Björg Tomasdottir08ISLUFA15.93        
Erin Karjalainen08FINTampereen Pyrintö16.26        
Sofia Niemi08FINTampereen Pyrintöbröt        

Försök heat 50,317 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Jammeh08SWEMalmö AI12.66q       
Paula Springstein08GERRostock 1 LAV12.73q       
Anna Birgitte Melbye08NORRingerike FIK13.16        
Moa Karlsson08SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.17        
Hugrún Birna Hjaltadóttir08ISLSelfoss14.63        
Þorbjörg Guðný Ásbjarnardóttir08ISLÁrmann AC15.20        
Ida Andersson08SWEAlunda SK15.70        
Freja Lundin08SWEIFK Helsingborg15.99        
Mathilda Granvik08FINEsbo IF17.90        

Final0,617 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ella Alvelin08SWEMölndals AIK12.05       
Kristiina Tamski08FINTampereen Pyrintö12.33       
Paula Springstein08GERRostock 1 LAV12.34       
Astrid Fakelius08SWEBrattås CK12.43       
Neea Keso08FINTampereen Pyrintö12.46       
Johanna Sundén08SWEVästerås FK12.53       
Jammeh08SWEMalmö AI12.92       
Júlía Mekkín Guðjónsdóttir08ISLIR15.11       
Oda Lier08NORGroruddalen FIKbröt       


F14 Längd
Kval17 jun 
Ella Alvelin08SWEMölndals AIK5,33Q       
Evelina Olsson08SWEIFK Sunne FK5,32Q       
Neea Keso08FINTampereen Pyrintö5,27Q       
Johanna Sundén08SWEVästerås FK5,27Q       
Esther Falck08DENSparta Atletik5,20Q       
Elisabeth Teearu08SWETurebergs FK5,20Q       
Olivia Pihl08SWEHässelby SK5,12Q       
Blessing Ezennaya08SWEIFK Göteborg5,11Q    pb   
Tyra Sparv08SWEHammarby IF5,08Q       
10 Evelin Varga08SWEIFK Helsingborg5,07Q       
11 Astrid Fakelius08SWEBrattås CK5,03Q       
12 Helen Silfá Snorradóttir08ISLFH5,02Q       
13 Oda Lier08NORGroruddalen FIK4,89q       
14 Vera Undin Cederberg08SWEIFK Växjö4,80q       
15 Júlía Mekkín Guðjónsdóttir08ISLIR4,73q       
16 Ida Winlöf08SWESöderhamns IF4,72q       
17 Ylva Magnusson Debray08SWEÖrgryte IS4,71       
18 Frida Blomfelt08FINEsbo IF4,71       
19 Emilia Hård08SWESödra Vi IF4,71       
20 Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic08SWEHässelby SK4,69       
21 Siri Lindgren08SWEÅhus FIK4,65       
22 Amalie Hesthaven08DENGentofte IK4,65       
23 Anna Birgitte Melbye08NORRingerike FIK4,65       
24 Elin Larsson08SWEIF Rigor4,64       
25 Freya Rindebæk08DENRanders Atletik4,63       
26 Kristiina Tamski08FINTampereen Pyrintö4,61       
27 Stina Essberg08SWEHabo Friidrott 044,60       
28 Enya Jonsson08SWEIFK Helsingborg4,59       
29 Agnes Nótt Þórðardóttir08ISLUSAH4,58       
30 Emilia Wåhlberg08SWEIF Rigor4,57       
31 Ebba Römbo08SWEMalmö AI4,52       
32 Freja Sahlin08SWEKA 2 IF4,49       
33 Lova Nordvarg08SWEUpsala IF4,47       
34 Inari Talvensaari08FINTampereen Pyrintö4,46       
35 Stina Johansson08SWELjungby FIK4,40       
36 Helga Lilja Maack08ISLIR4,37       
37 Esja Sigríður Nönnudóttir08ISLGarpur4,36       
38 Julie G Lunde08NORKristiansand IF4,34       
39 Emilie Ekman08SWETäby IS4,33       
40 Dalia Kamf Hoppe08SWEIFK Trelleborg4,33       
41 Zelda Eckers08SWEÅkersberga SK4,31       
42 Hildur Vala Gísladottir08ISLIR4,28       
43 Arna Hrönn Grétarsdóttir08ISLSelfoss4,27       
44 Marie Karlsson08SWEIK Finish4,27       
45 Emma Nehlin08SWETjalve FIF4,27       
46 Klara Lindqvist08SWETjalve FIF4,23       
47 Emma Liljeberg08SWEKA 2 IF4,23       
48 Marianna Baldursdóttir08ISLUFA4,21       
49 Sofia Niemi08FINTampereen Pyrintö4,20       
50 Ida Andersson08SWEAlunda SK4,19       
51 Amanda Jäderberg08SWEHässelby SK4,17       
52 Þorbjörg Guðný Ásbjarnardóttir08ISLÁrmann AC4,15       
53 Abelone Heldal08NORFana IL4,14       
54 Matilda Lindén08SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,13       
55 Klara Engkvist08SWEUpsala IF4,12       
56 Hugrún Birna Hjaltadóttir08ISLSelfoss4,09       
57 Eevi Karhe08FINTampereen Pyrintö4,09       
58 Alva Andblad08SWEÖrgryte IS4,06       
59 Elsa Sjögren08SWESäffle FIK4,05       
60 Filippa Eriksson08SWETjalve FIF4,01       
61 Sara Mist Sigurðardóttir08ISLSelfoss4,00       
62 Irma-Li Grönqvist08SWEIFK Lidingö3,99       
63 Filippa Andreasson08SWEIFK Trelleborg3,90       
64 Alma Gunnarsson08SWEVästerås FK3,87       
65 Lovisa Kågebäck08SWEUllevi FK3,86       
66 Mila Almström08SWEHässelby SK3,85       
67 Lina Ulmstedt08SWEIFK Göteborg3,84       
68 Erin Karjalainen08FINTampereen Pyrintö3,84       
69 Gudrun Asgeirsdottir08ISLFjölnir Island3,73       
70 Viola Sivonen08FINTampereen Pyrintö3,70       
71 Lovisa Skoog08SWEUllevi FK3,66       
72 Moa Hill08SWEHässelby SK3,59       
73 Frida Björg Tomasdottir08ISLUFA3,56       
74 Elvira Halldén Thulander08SWEIFK Göteborg3,44       
75 Hilda Välimäki08FINTampereen Pyrintö3,30       
76 Saara Mäkelä08FINTampereen Pyrintö3,25       
77 Sigríður Katla Kristbjörnsdóttir08ISLHrunamenn2,86       
78 Berglind María Magnúsdóttir08ISLGarpur2,55       
Hanna Lima Fosserud08NORSarpsborg IL0,00       
Ebba Samefors08SWEIF Kville0,00       
Noomi Karboub08SWEBromma IF0,00       

1 2 3       
B.Ezennaya5,110,0
S.Johansson4,370,04,400,0X-0,3
V.SivonenX0,03,700,43,570,0
E.Liljeberg3,780,0X0,04,230,0
E.Alvelin5,33-1,3
Y.Magnusson Debra4,670,04,650,14,710,0
M.Baldursdóttir4,210,0X0,03,880,0
E.NönnudóttirX0,04,36-0,5X0,0
E.Olsson5,320,0
I.Winlöf4,42-0,84,720,04,260,0
S.Sigurðardóttir3,790,03,91-1,44,000,0
F.Sahlin4,41-0,94,45-0,84,490,0
E.Larsson4,61-0,74,640,04,030,0
V.Undin Cederberg4,690,04,80-0,14,730,0
E.Wåhlberg4,570,64,290,04,450,0
F.Andreasson3,730,03,670,03,90-0,2
S.Kristbjörnsdótt2,11-0,12,860,02,71-0,3
J.Guðjónsdóttir4,510,04,730,04,030,0
E.Varga4,940,04,870,05,070,3
H.Välimäki3,300,0X-1,1X0,0
A.Gunnarsson3,870,03,590,03,710,0
S.Lindgren4,59-0,24,650,54,230,1
F.Rindebæk4,63-0,2X-0,2
H.FosserudX1,3X0,0X0,0
E.Teearu5,200,0
E.Sjögren3,720,64,051,24,02-0,5
J.Lunde4,340,04,311,14,240,0
L.UlmstedtX0,03,840,33,820,0
B.MagnúsdóttirX0,01,75-0,22,550,0
K.Tamski4,610,54,36-0,24,480,0
H.Snorradóttir4,900,05,021,3
K.Engkvist4,080,04,120,04,090,6
F.Eriksson4,010,03,76-1,32,23-0,6
K.Lindqvist4,23-1,14,170,7X0,0
I.Andersson4,040,0X0,04,190,0
I.Grönqvist3,760,03,990,03,880,0
E.Römbo4,520,03,93-0,8X0,0
E.Falck4,45-1,24,980,05,200,0
M.Hill3,590,0X0,03,510,0
E.Halldén Thuland3,440,02,330,02,270,0
I.Sjöholm VitasovX0,04,610,04,690,0
E.SameforsX0,0X0,0X0,0
M.Karlsson4,270,03,980,04,210,0
H.Hjaltadóttir3,930,34,080,04,090,0
A.Fakelius5,030,0
Þ.Ásbjarnardóttir4,120,04,050,04,150,0
J.SundénX0,05,271,0
T.Sparv4,690,05,080,0
Z.Eckers4,23-0,14,190,04,310,0
M.Lindén4,130,0X0,0-
N.Keso5,270,0
F.Tomasdottir3,560,02,690,0X0,0
H.Maack4,310,04,37-1,2X0,0
L.Kågebäck3,860,0X0,03,810,0
E.HårdX-0,14,460,74,710,0
S.Essberg4,310,04,290,44,600,0
L.NordvargX-1,54,330,04,470,0
G.AsgeirsdottirX-1,63,600,03,730,3
H.Gísladottir4,200,04,271,04,280,0
E.JonssonX0,0X1,04,590,0
E.Ekman4,330,04,270,44,290,0
A.Jäderberg3,930,04,100,04,17-0,8
E.Nehlin4,160,04,27-1,14,100,0
D.Kamf Hoppe4,140,04,220,04,330,0
S.Niemi4,200,04,100,04,200,0
O.LierX0,04,890,0X0,0
L.Skoog3,420,03,660,03,41-0,8
O.Pihl4,920,0X0,05,120,0
A.AndbladX0,0X0,04,060,0
S.Mäkelä3,25-0,2X0,02,890,0
I.Talvensaari4,46-1,3X-0,44,390,0
A.Melbye3,85-1,04,150,04,650,0
N.KarboubX0,0X1,0X0,0
A.Grétarsdóttir4,24-0,74,270,0X0,0
M.Almström3,850,03,800,03,650,0
E.KarheX0,0X-0,14,090,0
E.Karjalainen3,840,03,610,03,560,0
A.HesthavenX0,04,650,04,470,0
F.Blomfelt4,670,04,710,04,640,0
A.Þórðardóttir4,580,04,330,04,450,0
A.Heldal4,14-0,5X0,0X0,0

Final17 jun 
Evelina Olsson08SWEIFK Sunne FK5,68    pb   
Ella Alvelin08SWEMölndals AIK5,54    pb   
Tyra Sparv08SWEHammarby IF5,45    pb   
Evelin Varga08SWEIFK Helsingborg5,33    pb   
Astrid Fakelius08SWEBrattås CK5,30    pb   
Johanna Sundén08SWEVästerås FK5,29    pb   
Olivia Pihl08SWEHässelby SK5,22    pb   
Esther Falck08DENSparta Atletik5,17    pb   
Helen Silfá Snorradóttir08ISLFH4,99       
10 Neea Keso08FINTampereen Pyrintö4,96       
11 Elisabeth Teearu08SWETurebergs FK4,85       
12 Júlía Mekkín Guðjónsdóttir08ISLIR4,83    pb   
13 Blessing Ezennaya08SWEIFK Göteborg4,70       
14 Ida Winlöf08SWESöderhamns IF4,69       
15 Oda Lier08NORGroruddalen FIK4,66       
16 Vera Undin Cederberg08SWEIFK Växjö4,29       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Olsson5,250,45,680,75,28-0,44,93-0,9X-1,1X0,5
B.Ezennaya4,700,8X0,6X-1,8
E.Varga4,84-1,44,94-1,05,080,04,891,15,33-1,05,000,1
N.Keso4,88-0,44,94-1,04,960,6
I.Winlöf4,691,24,48-2,84,651,3
T.Sparv5,220,15,12-1,65,45-2,05,360,15,41-0,8X0,7
E.FalckX2,14,72-2,45,060,35,17-0,12,87-2,04,810,2
J.Guðjónsdóttir4,540,54,83-1,2X1,2
E.Alvelin5,171,55,050,15,540,35,36-0,85,50-1,85,22-0,8
O.Pihl5,031,65,061,1X0,35,14-0,35,02-0,15,22-0,7
E.Teearu4,031,94,85-0,11,890,4
O.Lier4,661,04,46-3,1X-0,6
V.Undin Cederberg4,120,6X0,44,29-1,0
H.Snorradóttir4,990,04,710,6X-0,8
A.Fakelius5,302,15,211,45,03-0,13,82-0,9X-1,34,79-1,9
J.Sundén5,252,55,15-0,35,171,45,111,65,22-0,55,290,3


F13 600m
Final A17 jun 
My Olsson09SWEIF Göta Karlstad 1:38.691       
Mia Fruergaard09DENSkive AM 1:39.512       
Maia Kulle Andreassen09NORKoll IL 1:41.583       
Moa Kjöraas09SWEBålsta IK 1:42.094       
Klara Stübner09SWEGöteborgs KIK 1:44.405       
Zelda Lukic09SWEYstads IF 1:46.226       
Mia Mathilda Andersen09NORTyrving IL 1:47.397       
Nora Karlsson09SWEIF Göta Karlstad 1:47.438       
Astrid Leandersson09SWEIF Göta Karlstad 1:49.719       
10 Athina Ringfeldt09SWEIFK Göteborg 1:50.1110       
11 Ebba Gustavsson09SWEIFK Växjö 1:52.6316       

Final B17 jun 
Luna Andrine Stang09NORFredrikstad IF 1:50.8012       
Isabella Siering09SWEIFK Göteborg 1:51.0113       
Rebecka Albinsson09SWEKarlskoga FI 1:52.2814       
Ellen Bäckman09SWEIFK Göteborg 1:52.5015       
Elvira Larsson09SWEAlunda SK 1:54.8620       
Erika Livia Wischmann09DENSparta Atletik 1:55.9823       
Emma Berglund09SWEMalmö AI 1:56.3024       
Klara Sif Aronsdóttir09SWEIFK Göteborg 1:56.5825       
Luise Richter09GERRostock 1 LAV 1:57.4327       
10 Tyra Svensson09SWEVästerås FK 1:58.6729       
11 Emma Martens09GERRostock 1 LAV 2:02.1834       

Final C17 jun 
Johanna Sundström09SWERånäs 4H 1:53.6617       
Ellen Rinnemo09SWEIF Göta Karlstad 1:54.3518       
Netta Roivainen09FINTampereen Pyrintö 1:54.5219       
Jonna Svensson09SWETrollhättan FIK 1:55.2421       
Emelie Rasmussen09SWEFrövi IK 1:55.9622       
Freya Skoog09SWEIFK Växjö 1:57.2126       
Ylva Linder09SWEKA 2 IF 1:58.0128       
Sophie Adolfsson09SWEHässelby SK 2:00.5332       
Fredrika Nyblom09SWEVästerås FK 2:03.8536       
10 Anna Solvang Fuglesteg09NORFredrikstad IF 2:05.4139       
11 Signe Selmered09SWESundbybergs IK 2:06.5341       

Final D17 jun 
Ólafía Þurý Kristinsdóttir09ISLIR 1:50.4211       
Edera Meucci09ISLIR 2:05.5940       
Aino Suokas09FINTampereen Pyrintö 2:06.6542       
Ásdís Birta Bjarnadóttir09ISLFH 2:11.9643       
Minja Niskanen09FINTampereen Pyrintö 2:13.9945       
Hanna Alstad09SWEKA 2 IF 2:14.7446       
Tinna María Arnarsdóttir09ISLUFA 2:15.8247       
Kaisla Kalari09FINTampereen Pyrintö 2:17.3448       
Tinna Katrín Oddsdóttir09ISLIR 2:18.9749       
10 Emelía Rán Eiðsdóttir09ISLUFA 2:24.5552       
Herdís Arna Úlfarsdóttir09ISLIRej start-       

Final E17 jun 
Aníta Lilja Don Jóhannsdóttir09ISLIR 1:58.7330       
Alicja Stanislawska09SWEIFK Växjö 1:59.8731       
Ester Bridell09SWERånäs 4H 2:01.7533       
Steinunn Erla Sigmarsdóttir09ISLFH 2:02.8035       
Saga Hlynsdóttir09ISLIR 2:03.9537       
Karen Kristinsdóttir09ISLFH 2:04.2238       
Rakel Gríma Arnórsdóttir09ISLIR 2:12.6444       
Katla Björg Beck09ISLFH 2:21.8050       
Kristin Vala Björgvinsdóttir09ISLFH 2:22.8551       
Elín Margrét Þorsteinsdóttir09ISLFHej start-       


F13 Häck 60m68,6cm
Försök heat 10,117 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ines Kraft09SWEKA 2 IF 9.90q       
Isabelle Blomdahl09SWELidköpings IS10.03q       
Elin Abelin09SWESäffle FIK10.50        
Helga Erlendsdóttir09ISLGarpur10.67        
Ester Bridell09SWERånäs 4H11.12        
Snædís Erla Halldórsdóttir09ISLIR11.24        
Freya Skoog09SWEIFK Växjö11.82        
Saga Hlynsdóttir09ISLIR12.43        

Försök heat 21,217 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Hannah Luckmann09GERRostock 1 LAV 9.77q       
Ida Wikberg09SWEIK Finish10.05         10.043
Ingrid Taggart09NORLambertseter10.45        
Nelly Boquist09SWETjalve FIF10.79        
Sofia Deresiewicz09SWESundbybergs IK11.16        
Luise Richter09GERRostock 1 LAV11.34        
Aldís Fönn Benediktsdóttir09ISLHrunamenn12.08        
Melanija Johansson09SWEÖrgryte ISej start        

Försök heat 3-0,117 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Saga Drottz09SWEIK Orient 9.63q       
Ida Ryttberg09SWELerum Friidrott10.03q       
Rebecka Albinsson09SWEKarlskoga FI10.72        
Ebba Gustavsson09SWEIFK Växjö11.02        
Ebba Hammarstrand09SWETjalve FIF11.58        
Ólafía Þurý Kristinsdóttir09ISLIR11.76        
Ísabella Þórðardóttir09ISLFH11.93        
Tinna Katrín Oddsdóttir09ISLIR12.17        

Försök heat 4-0,417 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Lavinia Winstedt09SWEIFK Helsingborg10.05q        10.042
Nora Karlsson09SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.26        
Julia Hillerström09SWEKils AIK10.84        
Emma Scholz09GERRostock 1 LAV10.92        
Hedvig Bossum Brimsholm09NORFredrikstad IF10.93        
Paulina Pappi09SWEIFK Göteborg11.15        
Kaisla Kalari09FINTampereen Pyrintö12.13        
Signe Estarp09SWEKFUM Örebro12.63        

Försök heat 5-1,117 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Nova Hedlund Carlson09SWEBromma IF10.11        
Alexandra Maria Mazik-Berg09NORLambertseter10.24        
Elvira Berg09SWEIK Orient10.41        
Emma Martens09GERRostock 1 LAV10.76        
Frida Laursen09DENGlostrup IC Atletik10.97        
Elvira Larsson09SWEAlunda SK11.10        
Amanda Söderlind09SWEMalmö AI11.76        
Aníta Lilja Don Jóhannsdóttir09ISLIR12.73        

Försök heat 6-0,617 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Klara Johansson09SWEStocksäters IF 9.88q       
Alva Eurenius09SWEIK Orient10.17        
Sofia Hägg09SWEFinspångs AIK10.21        
Madlen Jenner09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen10.64        
Isabella Siering09SWEIFK Göteborg10.65        
Edera Meucci09ISLIR10.68        
Bryndís Embla Einarsdóttir09ISLSelfoss10.70        
Selma Suraiya09SWEBohus IF12.76        

Försök heat 70,517 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Malva Lönn09SWEHammarby IF 9.51q       
Ella Kjellberg09SWEIF Udd10.27        
Nova Arvidsson09SWEStensjöns IF10.44        
Vilde Sofie Fiskvik09NORKristiansand IF10.72        
Harpa Katrin Sigurdardottir09ISLUSAH10.79        
Rakel Gríma Arnórsdóttir09ISLIR10.81        
Alicja Stanislawska09SWEIFK Växjö11.18        
Karen Kristinsdóttir09ISLFH11.73        
Elín Margrét Þorsteinsdóttir09ISLFHej start        

Försök heat 8-0,217 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Elin Stagemyr09SWEMölndals AIK 9.98q       
Michelle Olsson09SWEMalmö AI10.61        
Emma Reuterberg09SWEIK Orient10.95        
Morisha Roxan09NORGroruddalen FIK11.15        
Nora Hjertz09SWEAlunda SK11.59        
Siri Roman09SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.60        
Kristin Vala Björgvinsdóttir09ISLFH13.25        
Katrín Katla Guðmannsdóttir09ISLHrunamenn14.41        

Final0,917 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Malva Lönn09SWEHammarby IF 9.34       
Saga Drottz09SWEIK Orient 9.52       
Hannah Luckmann09GERRostock 1 LAV 9.57       
Ines Kraft09SWEKA 2 IF 9.82       
Elin Stagemyr09SWEMölndals AIK 9.88       
Klara Johansson09SWEStocksäters IF 9.89       
Lavinia Winstedt09SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.90       
Isabelle Blomdahl09SWELidköpings IS 9.97       
Ida Ryttberg09SWELerum Friidrott10.31       


F13 Höjd
17 jun 
Lavinia Winstedt09SWEIFK Helsingborg165       
Hannah Luckmann09GERRostock 1 LAV163       
Bryndís Embla Einarsdóttir09ISLSelfoss154       
Molly Persson09SWEIFK Växjö151       
Klara Johansson09SWEStocksäters IF151       
Lovisa Nordbladh09SWEIFK Helsingborg147       
My Olsson09SWEIF Göta Karlstad147       
Saga Drottz09SWEIK Orient143       
Elvira Larsson09SWEAlunda SK143       
Freja Åhsberg09SWEUllevi FK143       
11 Arndís Eva Vigfúsdóttir09ISLSelfoss143       
11 Elin Stagemyr09SWEMölndals AIK143       
13 Ella Högman Skager09SWEIF Göta Karlstad143       
13 Liv Ternestedt09SWELerum Friidrott143       
15 Ida Wikberg09SWEIK Finish143       
16 Selma Weslien09NORKongsberg IF138       
16 Luna Andrine Stang09NORFredrikstad IF138       
16 Emma Reuterberg09SWEIK Orient138       
16 Elin Abelin09SWESäffle FIK138       
20 Netta Roivainen09FINTampereen Pyrintö138       
20 Harpa Katrin Sigurdardottir09ISLUSAH138       
22 Nelly Boquist09SWETjalve FIF138       
23 Julia Hillerström09SWEKils AIK138       
24 Ida Ryttberg09SWELerum Friidrott138       
25 Ebba Hammarstrand09SWETjalve FIF132       
25 Madlen Jenner09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen132       
25 Tinna Katrín Oddsdóttir09ISLIR132       
25 Noora Moiso09FINTampereen Pyrintö132       
25 Saga Hlynsdóttir09ISLIR132       
30 Maja Bernhult09SWEKFUM Örebro132       
30 Ester Bridell09SWERånäs 4H132       
30 Linnea Sverlander09SWEIFK Göteborg132       
30 Ísabella Þórðardóttir09ISLFH132       
30 Ólafía Þurý Kristinsdóttir09ISLIR132       
35 Ella Gross09SWEMölndals AIK132       
36 Paulina Pappi09SWEIFK Göteborg132       
36 Karen Kristinsdóttir09ISLFH132       
38 Sofia Hägg09SWEFinspångs AIK132       
39 Nora Hjertz09SWEAlunda SK125       
39 Morisha Roxan09NORGroruddalen FIK125       
39 Tuva Seveborn09SWEAlunda SK125       
39 Mathilde Åhs09SWEIF Göta Karlstad125       
39 Snædís Erla Halldórsdóttir09ISLIR125       
44 Wira Eriksson09SWERånäs 4H125       
45 Jonna Svensson09SWETrollhättan FIK125       
46 Ásdís Birta Bjarnadóttir09ISLFH125       
46 Fiona Giraut09FINTampereen Pyrintö125       
48 Edera Meucci09ISLIR125       
48 Aldís Fönn Benediktsdóttir09ISLHrunamenn125       
50 Rakel Gríma Arnórsdóttir09ISLIR125       
50 Aníta Lilja Don Jóhannsdóttir09ISLIR125       
52 Siri Frisk09SWEIF Göta Karlstad117       
52 Mikaela Weldeab09SWEHässelby SK117       
52 Herdís Arna Úlfarsdóttir09ISLIR117       
52 Emilía Ólöf Valgarðsdóttir09ISLUFA117       
56 Emelía Rán Eiðsdóttir09ISLUFA117       
Minja Niskanen09FINTampereen PyrintöX       
Selma Suraiya09SWEBohus IFX       
Athina Ringfeldt09SWEIFK Göteborg       

117125132138143147151154157159161163165
L.Ternestedt-ooxxoxoxxx
A.Don Jóhannsdóttxoxxoxxx
N.Boquist-ooxoxxx
H.Luckmann----o-ooxoxoxooxxx
E.Grossooxoxxx-
P.Pappi-oxxoxxx
E.Stagemyr--xooxoxxx
S.Frisko-xxx
M.Åhsooxxx
M.Roxanooxxx
M.Jenneroooxxx
K.Johansson--oooxxoxxoxxx
M.Niskanenxxx
J.Svenssonoxoxxx
E.Abelin-oooxxx
K.Kristinsdóttir-oxxoxxx-
R.Arnórsdóttirxoxxoxxx
M.Weldeaboxxx
N.Roivainen-xoooxxx
Ó.Kristinsdóttiroxooxxx
T.Oddsdóttiroooxxx
E.Eiðsdóttirxo
L.Nordbladh---oxxoxoxxx
S.Suraiyaxxx
I.Ryttberg-ooxxoxxx
M.Bernhultxoooxxx
E.Högman Skager-ooxxoxoxxx
E.Hammarstrand-ooxxx--------
L.Winstedt----oxoooxoooxoxo
N.Hjertzooxxx
F.Åhsberg-oooxoxxx
S.Hlynsdóttiroooxxx
S.Häggoxoxxoxxx
W.Erikssonxooxxx
H.Sigurdardottirooxooxxx
T.Sevebornooxxx
E.Bridelloxooxxx
H.Úlfarsdóttirox
A.Vigfúsdóttir-oxooxoxxx
E.Meuccioxxoxxx
Á.Bjarnadóttirxoxoxxx
S.Drottz--oooxxx
L.Sverlanderoxooxxx
E.Reuterberg-oooxxx
J.Hillerström-xooxoxxx
L.Stangooooxxx