RESULTAT
Världsungdomsspelen 2022-06-17/19
Göteborg, Ullevi
Örgryte IS Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 2022-06-22
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag  samlad lista 


 
M 100m
Försök heat 10,318 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Carl Narup98SWEIFK Göteborg11.02q       
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEÖrgryte IS11.21q       
Jonathan Holen01NORBUL11.31q       
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft02FÄRFäröarna11.31q       
Max Helge02SWEIK Ymer11.53        
Benjamin Tveit Strømsvold01NORIK Tjalve11.73        
Johan Hed80SWEMölndals AIK12.17        
Robin Noping96SWESävedalens AIK12.19        

Försök heat 20,218 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK10.81q       
André Jackson02SWEUllevi FK11.04q       
Jonas Andre Ose02NORDimna IL11.16q       
Patric Hjort93SWEVästerås FK11.53        
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FI11.59        
Simon Wennolf00SWEIFK Lund11.91        
Lucas Kristenson01SWEVarbergs GIF11.97        
Ala Alfred Mikkelsen02DENSkive AMej start        

Försök heat 30,618 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonas Berggård Skåden02NORSandnes IL10.88q       
Tarley Allison97SWEMölndals AIK10.98q       
Karl Mfeketo96DENSparta Atletik11.25q       
Herman Forsberg02SWEUllevi FK11.25q       
Imran Lernebo01SWETurebergs FK11.29q       
Edvin Andersson02SWEVarbergs GIF11.52q       
Eric Hallquist96SWEÖstersunds GIF11.84        
Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund12.22        

Försök heat 41,218 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Patrik Andersson91SWEUllevi FK10.56q       
Grigorios Kyriakoudis97SWESpårvägens FK10.93q       
Simon Sharapo01SWEKFUM Örebro11.00q       
Tim Singmandeewised02SWEVästerås FK11.40q       
Emil Nilsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.43q       
Alfred Dahl Larsen02DENFrederiksbergs IF11.68        
Oki Vuonoranta83FINEsbo IF11.96        
Mathias Nielsen01DENSkive AM13.15        

Final A-1,218 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Patrik Andersson91SWEUllevi FK10.51       
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK10.83       
Jonas Berggård Skåden02NORSandnes IL10.84       
André Jackson02SWEUllevi FK10.90       
Carl Narup98SWEIFK Göteborg10.97       
Simon Sharapo01SWEKFUM Örebro10.99       
Tarley Allison97SWEMölndals AIK11.02       
Grigorios Kyriakoudis97SWESpårvägens FK11.22       
Jonas Andre Ose02NORDimna ILej start       

Final B1,818 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonathan Holen01NORBUL11.10       
Herman Forsberg02SWEUllevi FK11.16       
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft02FÄRFäröarna11.18       
Karl Mfeketo96DENSparta Atletik11.20       
Imran Lernebo01SWETurebergs FK11.25       
Tim Singmandeewised02SWEVästerås FK11.38       
Edvin Andersson02SWEVarbergs GIF11.43       
Emil Nilsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.45       
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEÖrgryte ISej start       


M 400m
Final A18 jun 
Anders Pihlblad98SWEÖrgryte IS48.341       
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg48.492       
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK49.143       
Samuel Wiik98SWEÖrgryte IS49.444       
Leon Douglas00NORBUL49.595       
Benjamin Åberg95SWEHälle IF49.866       
Joakim Karlsson97SWEÖrgryte IS50.5110       
Sebastian Kordt Lassen93DENFrederiksbergs IF51.2314       

Final B18 jun 
Jakob Zäll01SWEÖrgryte IS49.967       
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim00FÄRFäröarna50.018       
August Kallin02SWEVästerås FK50.079       
Samuel Andréasson99SWEUllevi FK50.5211       
Robin Isaksson02SWETurebergs FK50.5412       
Kevin Bodén02SWEKFUM Örebro51.1013       
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS51.5215       
Viktor Hedlund02SWEFalu IK52.4619       

Final C18 jun 
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV51.9216       
Jonathan Johansson00SWESävedalens AIK52.3217       
Nikolaos Pathiakis98SWEHammarby IF52.3918       
Jacob Moos Larsen93DENFrederiksbergs IF53.4020       
Gustav Ölund94SWEÖrgryte IS54.6121       
Donald Maclean02SCOGiffock North ACC55.0322       
Edin Nygren76SWEMajornas IK55.1823       


M 1500m
Final18 jun 
Eric Källman00SWEIK Ymer 3:58.41       
Paul Hardiville01DENBagsvaerd AC 4:04.03       
Videsh Weerakkody02SCOGlasgow 4:16.89       
Ivan Magnusson02SWESävedalens AIK 4:24.54       
David Kjellén95SWEIF Göta Karlstad 4:25.00       
Nicholas Odehammar75SWEKA 2 IF 4:25.89       
Yousef Bellouch98DENFrederiksbergs IF 4:36.35       
Sebastian Svedhammer88SWESpårvägens FK 4:49.42       
Martin Hayes89SCOVP-Glasgow ACej start       


M Höjd
18 jun 
Erlend Bolstad Raa00NORFana IL205       
Kevin Duvert98SWETurebergs FK186       
Sören Pauli01SWEUllevi FK186       
Hugo Schoug02SWEWärnamo SK181       
Theodor Duvert01SWETurebergs FK181       

175181186191196200205210
T.Duvertoxoxxx
E.Raa-----xxooxxx
K.Duvertoxxooxxx
H.Schougoxoxxx
S.Pauliooxoxxx


M Längd
18 jun 
Erik Johansson01SWEUllevi FK7,33       
Gustav Tartu02SWEUllevi FK7,28    pb   
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV7,19       
Alexander Nyman00SWEHässelby SK7,12    pb   
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEÖrgryte IS7,04       
Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK7,01    pb   
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FI6,81       
Rickard Willman94SWETäby IS6,78       
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft02FÄRFäröarna6,74       
10 Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik6,70       
11 Tobias Jonsson96SWEIK Orient6,64       
12 Wilhelm Eidenstedt98SWEHässelby SK6,59       
13 Emil Nilsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad6,25       
14 Max Helge02SWEIK Ymer6,10    pb   
Ludvig Jönsson00SWEIFK VäxjöX       
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00SWEHässelby SKX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Ait Bouziad6,552,56,700,82,490,0
J.Tysén HolmbergX1,9X1,1X-0,3
A.Elhendy Gunnars6,37-2,0X4,06,793,16,481,76,812,4X2,6
T.Jonsson6,00-1,4X0,56,641,8
A.Nyman6,531,37,123,97,100,2X0,56,901,8X0,0
M.Helge5,541,0X1,06,101,7
W.EidenstedtX0,3X3,46,592,7
G.Tartu7,013,67,090,67,282,77,00-1,47,092,35,752,2
N.Tuschling6,693,3X1,77,195,16,923,2--
A.Bjarnastein AntX2,06,743,04,524,0
E.Nilsson6,081,6X3,76,253,7
E.Johansson7,202,77,142,87,334,16,961,96,971,57,11-1,0
J.HirshX0,4X3,37,040,7X2,5X-1,6X1,8
V.Törnström6,97-0,17,010,56,981,36,880,6-X0,8
L.JönssonX1,9X2,4X1,6
R.WillmanX1,1X2,66,782,5X0,82,080,0X2,4


P19 100m
Försök heat 10,918 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Emil Gundersen04NORFyllingen IL11.01q       
Johannes G Lunde03NORKristiansand IF11.02q       
Sondre Witzøe04NORIL Sandvin11.05q       
Knut Werge-Olsen03NORJotun IL11.54        
Simon Stornes04NORBUL11.77        
Joar Modèn04SWEÖstersunds GIF12.02        
Gabriel Overvåg04NORDimna IL12.23        

Försök heat 20,018 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Sander Werge Nilsen03NORBUL10.94q       
Zacharias Parmatow03SWEMalmö AI11.03q       
Viktor Wall03SWEHammarby IF11.09q       
Kahlil Joshua04SWETurebergs FK11.27q       
Lucas Lorentzon03SWEIFK Göteborg11.45q       
Sondre Humstad Aasmo04NORSandnes IL11.55        
Esbjörn Eriksson03SWETurebergs FK11.61        
Holst Hahn David04DENFrederiksbergs IF12.96        

Försök heat 30,018 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonatan Borg03SWEHammarby IF11.20q       
Akshathan Nadarajah03NORBUL11.47q       
Nils Brakander04SWEIFK Göteborg11.48        
Elias Wennolf03SWEIFK Lund11.49        
Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORGroruddalen FIK11.53        
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI11.75        
Gustav Pettersson04SWEÖstersunds GIF12.11        

Försök heat 41,418 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Isak Holgersson04SWEIFK Lund11.06q       
Christian Daniel Nørskov04DENRanders Atletik11.11q       
Stefan Franzén03SWEKFUM Örebro11.36q       
Anthon Bokelund Singh04SWEIFK Göteborg11.40q       
Gaute Humstad Aasmo04NORSandnes IL11.49        
Ville Makslahti03SWELuleå FIF11.71        
Nikkolaj Gulbrandsen04NORKristiansand IF13.41        
Gunnar Páll Steinarsson04ISLHekla14.15        

Försök heat 50,218 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Erik Erlandsson04SWEIFK Lund10.79q       
Mats Hjørnevik03NORFyllingen IL11.12q       
Henrik Duncan03NORTönsberg FIK11.32q       
Albin Botez04NORIK Tjalve11.40q       
Sindre Fidje Andersen03NOROtra IL11.62        
Andreas Nesse04NORIL Skjalg12.22        
Niklas Haupt03DENSkive AM12.23        

Final A-0,418 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Erik Erlandsson04SWEIFK Lund10.70       
Sander Werge Nilsen03NORBUL10.97       
Viktor Wall03SWEHammarby IF11.02       
Emil Gundersen04NORFyllingen IL11.04       
Zacharias Parmatow03SWEMalmö AI11.05       
Sondre Witzøe04NORIL Sandvin11.07       
Johannes G Lunde03NORKristiansand IF11.12       
Isak Holgersson04SWEIFK Lund11.12       
Christian Daniel Nørskov04DENRanders Atletik11.21       

Final B2,118 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Mats Hjørnevik03NORFyllingen IL11.13       
Stefan Franzén03SWEKFUM Örebro11.23       
Henrik Duncan03NORTönsberg FIK11.28       
Albin Botez04NORIK Tjalve11.34       
Anthon Bokelund Singh04SWEIFK Göteborg11.35       
Akshathan Nadarajah03NORBUL11.46       
Lucas Lorentzon03SWEIFK Göteborg11.82       
Kahlil Joshua04SWETurebergs FKej start       
Jonatan Borg03SWEHammarby IFej start       


P19 400m
Final A18 jun 
Alexander Pilgrim03SWEHammarby IF49.111       
Markus Brodin04SWEDanderyds SK49.562       
Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORGroruddalen FIK49.593       
William Brandberg03SWEÖrgryte IS50.064       
Albin Hagstedt04SWEÖrgryte IS50.795       
Mohamed Nouh Koumare03QATAspire Qatar51.366       
Nils Ekström03SWEIFK Lundej start-       

Final B18 jun 
Tobias R. Garza04DENRanders Atletik52.108       
Jonathan Appel04SWELinköpings GIF52.229       
Seán Bloom04NORBUL53.9212       
Evan Laing04SWEVästerås FK53.9713       
Simon Stornes04NORBUL54.5315       
Tobias F. Nielsen03DENIK Hellas55.5917       

Final C18 jun 
Albin Botez04NORIK Tjalve52.017       
Elias Boman04SWEHässelby SK53.7310       
Vilmer Andersson04SWEHälle IF53.8211       
Mårten Nystrand03SWEHässelby SK54.0814       
Nils Hampus Jensen04SWEMalmö AI54.7516       
Filip Ohlsson04SWEIFK Lund57.8718       


P19 1500m
18 jun 
Jonas Magnusson04SWEHälle IF 4:00.62       
Robert Aleksis Glazers04LATSC Asais 4:01.29    sb   
Milan Axelgaard04DENHaderslev IF 4:07.66    pb   
Sondre Martinsen03NORNesodden IF 4:10.75       
Joakim Nøhr Bertelsen04DENSkive AM 4:14.53       
Viktor Hedborg04SWEDanderyds SK 4:14.86       
Alfons Råwall04SWESävedalens AIK 4:14.92       
Andreas Rivenes03NORSem IF 4:15.34       
Albin Öberg04SWEMalmö AI 4:17.04       
10 Benjamin Edman04SWEIFK Umeå 4:18.47       
11 Dan Breen Kamkong03THABangkok Track Club 4:25.49       
12 Markus Ljungqvist04SWEIFK Växjö 4:25.69       
13 Torstein Mastervik03NOROsterøy IL 4:31.83       
14 Isak Schultz04SWEIFK Umeå 4:31.99       
15 Simon Sahlström04SWEIF Rigor 4:57.61       
Lukas Jakobsson03SWEMölndals AIKej start       
Erik Önnevik04SWEIFK Lundej start       


P19 Höjd
18 jun 
Elliot Duvert03SWETurebergs FK206       
Albin Eriksson03SWETyresö FK203       
Adam Svensson03SWEMalmö AI200       
Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK196       
Teodor Heldal04NORFana IL191       
Vincent Arousell03SWEHässelby SK191       
Linus Öhman04SWEStrands IF186       
Max Kørner Andersen04DENRanders Atletik180       
Mathias Myrmel Herdlevær03NORFana IL180       
Jesper Unander04SWESundsvalls FI180       

165173180186191196200203206213
J.Unanderooxxox-
A.Eriksson---ooxxoxoxoxxx
L.Öhman-oooxxx
M.Andersen-ooxxx
A.Svensson----o-xxoxxx-
E.Duvert---oooxxooxxoxx-
V.Arousell---oxoxxx
M.Myrmel Herdlevæ--xxoxxx
P.Bayer--oxoxoxxoxxx
T.Heldal--oooxxx


P19 Längd
18 jun 
Aanund Olavson Tveitå03NOROtra IL7,52    pb   
Samuel Ekelund03SWEEslövs AI7,19       
Niklas Wall03SWEHammarby IF7,18       
Linus Jonsson04SWEHässelby SK7,15       
Arvid Wändesjö03SWEHammarby IF7,10    pb   
Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad6,74       
Malte Fuchs Edberg03SWEBromma IF6,59       
Nils Nilsson Gott03SWEMalmö AI6,56    pb   
Magnus Reigstad03NOROsterøy IL6,46       
10 Noa Skomorowski03SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF6,45       
11 Moltas Strömberg03SWEIFK Växjö6,24    pb   
12 Adan Chaudhry04SWEMalmö AI6,07       
13 Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORGroruddalen FIK5,97       
13 Gaute Humstad Aasmo04NORSandnes IL5,97       
15 Max Kørner Andersen04DENRanders Atletik5,90       
16 Sondre Witzøe04NORIL Sandvin5,89       
17 Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI5,84       
18 Melvin Pai04SWEIFK Trelleborg5,70       
19 Nikkolaj Gulbrandsen04NORKristiansand IF4,82       
20 Niklas Haupt03DENSkive AM4,59       
21 Gunnar Páll Steinarsson04ISLHekla4,18       
Ville Makslahti03SWELuleå FIFX       
Philip Tennhed04SWERåby-Rekarne FIFX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Nilsson Gott6,450,06,560,56,470,85,980,1X0,4X1,2
A.Chaudhry6,01-0,66,071,1X1,6
C.BergstrandX-0,65,84-0,65,72-1,7
L.Jonsson5,93-1,06,560,76,30-1,8X2,0X1,47,152,4
S.Ekelund5,104,1X2,77,141,35,020,55,11-1,87,192,6
S.Witzøe5,89-0,1X1,95,69-2,2
N.Gulbrandsen4,822,84,34-0,3X-1,4
G.Aasmo5,97-2,5X2,7X-1,4
A.WändesjöX-1,2X0,67,101,8X2,2X0,97,101,2
M.Fuchs Edberg6,503,96,260,86,592,86,331,3X0,6X0,8
M.StrömbergX1,76,070,76,244,0
V.MakslahtiX1,3--
N.SkomorowskiX0,0X1,66,45-0,6
M.Pai3,20-0,75,700,7X0,6
A.Tveitå7,150,47,171,06,91-1,5X3,57,390,87,521,4
M.ReigstadX-1,26,152,16,461,5
N.Haupt4,59-0,64,532,14,564,7
N.WallX0,0X1,97,041,1X2,1X2,07,180,7
A.VincentX2,05,971,7X-3,3
M.Andersen5,901,55,662,55,660,9
P.TennhedX2,3--
G.Steinarsson3,582,84,180,74,020,6
I.Svensson6,740,16,520,65,690,1X1,06,712,2X2,3


P19 Kula6.0 kg
18 jun 
Max Kørner Andersen04DENRanders Atletik14,66       
Øystein Solheim Hytten04NORTönsberg FIK14,02       
Erik Hühnel04GERRostock 1 LAV13,32       
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SWESK Bore13,19       
Hugo Karsamo04SWESkruvs IF12,65       
Malte Fuchs Edberg03SWEBromma IF12,08       
André Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad12,07       
Holst Hahn David04DENFrederiksbergs IF10,68       
Gunnar Páll Steinarsson04ISLHekla6,93    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Steinarsson6,656,936,83
H.KarsamoX12,65XX12,4312,46
Ø.Hytten13,2613,6513,7413,85X14,02
H.David10,0510,43X9,9310,4610,68
E.Hühnel12,1513,3212,97XXX
R.Throgen-Hedin11,3113,0712,94XX13,19
A.BergenhemX12,0711,9812,06X11,98
M.Fuchs Edberg10,7810,9111,4812,08X11,12
M.Andersen14,26X14,6613,6414,2613,78


P19 Slägga6.0 kg
18 jun 
Øystein Solheim Hytten04NORTönsberg FIK64,68       
Adam Hellbom04SWEFalu IK62,81       
Niklas Liland04NORFana IL52,50       
Alexander Karlsson04SWESkruvs IF50,99       
Jakob Johansson04SWEVarbergs GIF50,70       
Emil Lukassen Tårneby03NORLöten46,19       
Sixten Persson04SWESävedalens AIK43,09       
Truls Engen Olsen03NORLöten0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Johansson48,95XX50,7049,32X
S.Persson43,0941,4842,4442,56X42,28
N.LilandXX52,50XXX
A.Hellbom57,0259,7154,8057,2562,8160,09
T.OlsenXX----
E.Tårneby42,4546,19X43,27X44,59
Ø.Hytten57,43X60,0064,6863,9962,80
A.KarlssonXX50,9949,70X46,28


P17 100m
Försök heat 10,618 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK10.98q       
Melvin Vala Tefre05SWEMalmö AI11.11q       
Oscar Björkman Schölin05SWEMölndals AIK11.34q       
Sigmund Le Fjeld05NORTyrving IL11.53q       
Albin Edgert05SWETäby IS11.55q       
Ariand Shegani05NORBUL12.06        
Charlie Wolschon05SWEUllevi FK12.10        
Viggo Nielsen05SWELerum Friidrott12.37        

Försök heat 20,018 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Noah Karlberg05SWEMalmö AI11.20q       
Tim Jansson05SWEAlingsås IF11.34q       
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss05FÄRFäröarna11.39q       
Rado Lindberg05FINEsbo IF11.74        
Oscar Idehall05SWEIK Ymer12.03        
Olgeir Engilbertsson05ISLGarpur12.06        
Gustav Hellsten05SWESpårvägens FK12.11        
Tjörvi Leó Helgason05ISLUFA13.02        

Försök heat 3-0,318 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Gabriel Darin05SWEIF Udd11.31q       
Måns Bergström05SWEMalmö AI11.38q       
Nicolas Eriksen05NORBUL11.45q       
Elias Bouloussaa05SWEBromma IF11.63        
Tristan Rønn Poulsen05DENAarhus 1900 A/M11.98        
James Mostert05SWEKA 2 IF12.03        
Thai Drager05NORBUL12.20        
Håvard Dimmen05NORDimna IL12.95        
Valentin Jensen05NORRingerike FIKej start        

Försök heat 40,918 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Jordan Claasen05UAEUltimate Athletics11.08q       
Sebastian Berntsen05NORTönsberg FIK11.15q       
Shakeem Reid05SWEUllevi FK11.53q       
William Lindqvist05SWEÅhus FIK11.60q       
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05SWEIFK Lidingö11.85        
Martin Patryk Srichakham05ISLHekla12.18        
Johan Conway05SWEMölndals AIK12.30        
Lukas Björklund05SWEEksjö Södra IKDQ         tjuvstart

Försök heat 50,118 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Isak Hughes05SWEIFK Växjö10.56q       
Alexander Oliver05SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.20q       
Joel Enander05SWETäby IS11.38q       
Måns Cyrén05SWEGefle IF11.61        
Gregor Aab05ESTSK Audentese11.80        
William Lindgren05SWERånäs 4H12.01        
Mindor Bergler05SWEHässelby SKDQ         tjuvstart
Hreimur Karlsson05ISLSelfossej start        
Elias Toth05SWEIFK Lundej start        

Final A-0,418 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK11.06       
Sebastian Berntsen05NORTönsberg FIK11.07       
Jordan Claasen05UAEUltimate Athletics11.08       
Alexander Oliver05SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.12       
Noah Karlberg05SWEMalmö AI11.15       
Melvin Vala Tefre05SWEMalmö AI11.18       
Tim Jansson05SWEAlingsås IF11.27       
Gabriel Darin05SWEIF Udd11.33       
Isak Hughes05SWEIFK Växjöej start       

Final B1,518 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Måns Bergström05SWEMalmö AI11.15       
Oscar Björkman Schölin05SWEMölndals AIK11.30       
Nicolas Eriksen05NORBUL11.37       
Shakeem Reid05SWEUllevi FK11.39       
William Lindqvist05SWEÅhus FIK11.53       
Albin Edgert05SWETäby IS11.66       
Sigmund Le Fjeld05NORTyrving ILej start       
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss05FÄRFäröarnaej start       
Joel Enander05SWETäby ISej start       


P17 400m
Final A18 jun 
Lucas Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK48.631       
Mathias Højen05DENBallerup AK48.732       
Jeroen Persson05SWEIFK Lund49.603       
Jónas Isaksen05FÄRFäröarna49.674       
Mahamat Abaker Abdrahman06QATAspire Qatar50.215       
Oliver Fehrlund Persson05SWEYstads IF50.506       
Leo Bergman06SWEHälle IF50.747       
Samuel Jönsson06SWEÅhus FIK50.958       

Final B18 jun 
William Lindqvist05SWEÅhus FIK51.339       
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06SWESundsvalls FI51.4310       
Elias Mulot05SWEMalmö AI52.7612       
Joar Franck05SWEYstads IF52.7613       
Vegard Trefall06NOROsterøy IL53.1414       
Róbert Mackay06ISLUFA53.3715       
Theodor Nessler06NORIL Skjalg53.4516       
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05SWESpårvägens FK53.4516       

Final C18 jun 
Thomas Sitm Madsen06DENRanders Atletik52.5811       
Þorsteinn Pétursson06ISLÁrmann AC53.6518       
Edvin Håkansson05SWEIFK Halmstad53.6519       
Morgan Lindstedt05SWEMalmö AI54.0020       
Samuel Berhane05SWEHässelby SK54.6021       
John Bäck06SWETurebergs FK54.6422       
Victor Johnson05SWEBromma IF55.3224       
Bence Skärlund06SWEKA 2 IF55.3425       
Daníel Breki Elvarsson06ISLSelfoss55.6126       

Final D18 jun 
Alexander Hägg06SWEHässelby SK55.1823       
Jonathan S. Møller06DENRanders Atletik55.7527       
Jack Forsberg06SWEVästerås FK55.8328       
Olgeir Engilbertsson05ISLGarpur56.6329    pb   
Jakob Bergström06SWETurebergs FK56.8930       
Oliver Jan Tomczyk06ISLSelfoss56.9031       
Anton Petersson06SWEHässelby SK57.0732       
Erik Andersson06SWESpårvägens FK58.0833       


P17 1500m
Final A18 jun 
Nikolai Solum05NORUll/Kisa IL 4:08.091       
Dagfinn Gjerstad06NOROsterøy IL 4:08.292       
Marcus Asker05SWEMalmö AI 4:09.193       
Oliver Demain05UAEUltimate Athletics 4:09.404       
Simon Birhan Worsøe Clausen05DENSparta Atletik 4:09.685       
Hjalte Dalskov05DENBagsvaerd AC 4:10.216       
Benjamin Azimi06DENSparta Atletik 4:12.827       
Markus Andersson05SWEVästerås FK 4:13.578       
Alexander Hägg06SWEHässelby SK 4:14.089       
10 Simon Mortensen Kirkeby06DENSkive AM 4:14.7410       
11 Johannes Sandvik Bø06NORFitjar IL 4:14.7511       
12 Eirik Alvik06NORTyrving IL 4:15.2012       
13 Anton Petersson06SWEHässelby SK 4:17.4513       
14 Christian Bredesen05NORSnøgg Friidrett 4:24.7020       

Final B18 jun 
Sylvester Windahl06DENFrederiksbergs IF 4:17.8814       
Sebastian Thysell06SWEÄrla IF 4:18.8215       
Ole-Kristian Lindebø Kværner05NORUll/Kisa IL 4:19.6016       
Jens Samuelsen06NORRjukan IL Friidrett 4:19.8617       
Jens Kristian Aas05NORUll/Kisa IL 4:20.1318       
Jakob Bergström06SWETurebergs FK 4:23.1219       
Tobias Repstad Andersen06NORRygge IL 4:25.2221       
Kristian Eilefstjønn Berntzen06NORSeljord IL 4:28.6422       
Leonardo Garavini05SWEIFK Lidingö 4:30.4123       
10 Alf Håvard Bråten Stensø06NORStrindheim IL 4:33.3424       
11 Jonathan Alfred Fensten06DENAarhus 1900 A/M 4:35.1525       
12 Magnus Lindhjem-Godal05NORTyrving IL 4:35.3326       
13 Nicklas Östlund05SWEIFK Lidingö 4:38.4927       
14 William Forsten06FINEsbo IF 4:45.0428       


P17 Stav
18 jun 
Seifeldin Heneida Abdesalam05QATQatar500       
Viktor Rahm05SWEVästerås FK451       
Isak Bergström06SWEIFK Växjö451       
Jacob Semb-Josefson06SWETurebergs FK442       
Gabriel Torgersson05SWEIF Kville420       
Elliot Lindbom05SWELerum Friidrott409       
Hugo Engkvist06SWEUpsala IF409       
Viggo Bergström06SWEIFK Växjö409       
Lucas Gjesdal05NORKoll IL409       
10 Gustav Holmefjord06NORFana IL374       
11 Markus Dufresne06DENRanders Atletik359       
12 Grétar Björn Unnsteinsson06ISLFjölnir Island342       
13 Jack Forsberg06SWEVästerås FK342       
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger05SWEKFUM ÖrebroX       
Hampus Hillding06SWEKFUM ÖrebroX       
Joel Enander05SWETäby ISX       

302323342359374387398409420431442451460480500
J.Forsberg-xoxxoxxx
J.Semb-Josefson-------xooxoxoxxx
G.Unnsteinssonoooxxx
L.Gjesdal---ooxxooxoxxx
V.Rahm-----------oxxx
G.Torgersson-----ooxxoxxoxxx
H.Hillding---xxx
S.Abdesalam------------xoxxoo
J.Enander------xxx
A.Elmgren Halling-------xxx
G.Holmefjord-xxooxxoxxoxxx
V.Bergström---ooxooxoxxx
E.Lindbom----o-ooxxx
M.Dufresne-oooxxx
I.Bergström---oooxoooooxxoxxx
H.Engkvist---xooxoxooxxx


P17 Kula5.0 kg
18 jun 
Viktor Lögdahl05SWERåby-Rekarne FIF15,88       
Jesper Lindqvist05SWEBoden FI15,67       
Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard05NORTyrving IL15,08       
Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK14,93       
Pyry Selin05FINLahden Ahkera14,28       
Jacob Nilsson05SWESpårvägens FK13,04       
Asger Pape Liboriussen05DENSparta Atletik12,67       
Albin Edgert05SWETäby IS12,50       
Charlie Wolschon05SWEUllevi FK12,28       
10 Jakob Romberg05SWEHässleholms AIS11,79       
11 Hreimur Karlsson05ISLSelfoss9,32       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Lögdahl15,5314,0115,5715,88XX
J.Hertwig-Ødegaar15,0814,93XX14,8815,00
A.Edgert11,7512,5012,0311,9711,3112,04
P.SelinX12,9513,9114,28XX
J.Romberg11,79XX
C.WolschonX12,2811,90
J.NilssonX13,04XXXX
A.Liboriussen12,0312,67XX11,9112,30
H.Karlsson8,329,329,27
J.Lindqvist13,9515,28X15,6715,3315,48
L.Göransson12,1314,74XX13,9314,93


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
18 jun 
Ludvig Fredman06SWEIFK Märsta57,45       
Pyry Selin05FINLahden Ahkera54,93       
Anton Strömberg06SWELuleå FIF52,89       
Neo Jansson06SWERåby-Rekarne FIF52,72       
Bo Rydstrand06SWERånäs 4H47,60       
Daniel Winther Sandnes06NORKristiansand IF37,33       
Petter Nesse06NORIL Skjalg32,07       
Fredrik Solheim Hytten06NORTönsberg FIK0,00       
Eivind Bredahl05NORIL Skjalg0,00       
Daniel Kindvall05SWEFjugesta IF0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.HyttenXXX
P.Selin46,41XXXX54,93
B.Rydstrand37,7444,4547,6045,76X47,28
N.JanssonXX48,92X52,72X
E.BredahlXXX
D.Winther Sandnes33,7734,58X37,33XX
P.NesseXX32,0730,63XX
L.Fredman55,4457,45XXXX
A.Strömberg46,1649,56X50,6851,6652,89
D.KindvallXXX


P16 100m
Försök heat 10,318 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Tameem Al Temimi06QATAspire Qatar10.96q       
Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg11.09q       
Eric Segnon06SWEMalmö AI11.60q       
Róbert Mackay06ISLUFA11.76q       
Linus Elvesson06SWEVarbergs GIF11.94        
Sebastian Sjöholm06SWEHälle IF11.94        
Sindri Logi Andrésson06ISLFH12.46        
Oscar Dahlén06SWEVästerås FK12.52        
Grétar Björn Unnsteinsson06ISLFjölnir Island12.62        

Försök heat 21,118 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Filip Olsson06SWEBromma IF11.15q       
Daniel Debesay06NORLörenskog FIL11.43q       
Hannes Lukkari06SWEIFK Göteborg11.95        
Daníel Breki Elvarsson06ISLSelfoss12.30        
Stefan Mani Hakonarson06ISLÁrmann AC12.35        
Leo Echardt06SWEVarbergs GIF12.45        
Birkir Gunnar Viðarsson06ISLFH14.08        
Veigar Þór Víðisson06ISLGarpurej start        

Försök heat 31,218 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Christian Andersson06DENGreve Atletik11.19q       
Akilles Teglbjaerg06SWEKA 2 IF11.42q       
Daniel Pedersen06DENRanders Atletik11.57q       
Rasmus Vuonoranta06FINEsbo IF11.73q       
Þorsteinn Pétursson06ISLÁrmann AC11.80q       
Tomas Orri Gislason06ISLÁrmann AC12.35        
David Eriksson06SWEIFK Helsingborg12.47        
Tomas Bogi Bjarnason06ISLÁrmann AC12.86        
Kári Ófeigsson06ISLFHej start        

Försök heat 41,018 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
William Trulsson06SWEMalmö AI10.71q       
Anton Fäldt06SWEMölndals AIK11.54q       
Victor Colberg06DENBallerup AK11.86q       
Jonatan Österholm06FINEsbo IF12.13        
Oliver Jan Tomczyk06ISLSelfoss12.36        
Konrad Katsler06SWEMalmö AI12.50        
Jonas Ellison06SWEÖrgryte IS12.65        
Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen06NORIL Sandvin13.39        
Vignir Steinarsson06ISLSelfoss13.52        

Försök heat 50,818 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Christian Wright06NORTyrving IL11.25q       
Emil Cimander06SWEMalmö AI11.35q       
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06SWESundsvalls FI11.45q       
Thomas Sitm Madsen06DENRanders Atletik11.55q       
Theodor Nessler06NORIL Skjalg12.15        
Jóhann Ási Jónsson06ISLFH12.32        
Erik Andersson06SWESpårvägens FK12.36        
Lucas Vesterlund06SWERånäs 4H12.67        

Final A2,518 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
William Trulsson06SWEMalmö AI10.58       
Tameem Al Temimi06QATAspire Qatar10.92       
Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg11.03       
Christian Wright06NORTyrving IL11.19       
Akilles Teglbjaerg06SWEKA 2 IF11.27       
Daniel Debesay06NORLörenskog FIL11.27       
Emil Cimander06SWEMalmö AI11.30       
Christian Andersson06DENGreve Atletikej start       
Filip Olsson06SWEBromma IFej start       

Final B1,718 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Thomas Sitm Madsen06DENRanders Atletik11.48       
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06SWESundsvalls FI11.49       
Daniel Pedersen06DENRanders Atletik11.62       
Eric Segnon06SWEMalmö AI11.75       
Rasmus Vuonoranta06FINEsbo IF11.76       
Þorsteinn Pétursson06ISLÁrmann AC11.87       
Róbert Mackay06ISLUFA11.87       
Victor Colberg06DENBallerup AKej start       
Anton Fäldt06SWEMölndals AIKej start       


P16 Höjd
18 jun 
Tobias Heldal06NORFana IL192       
Andrei Popa06SWEMariestads AIF192       
Ruben Frisk06SWEHässelby SK183       
Veigar Þór Víðisson06ISLGarpur179       
Gustav Malmkvist06SWEKatrineholms SK170       
Gabriel Mattsson06SWERånäs 4H165       
Erik Toll06SWEIFK Göteborg165       
Anton Andersson06SWEHälle IF152       

152159165170175179183186189192195198200
A.Popa----o-xoooxxoxxx
E.Toll-oxxoxxx
A.Anderssonoxxx
G.Malmkvist---o-xxx
V.Víðisson--xooxoxoxxx
T.Heldal----oooooxxoxxx
G.Mattsson-oxoxxx
R.Frisk--oxoxooxoxxx


P16 Kula5.0 kg
18 jun 
Ludvig Fredman06SWEIFK Märsta14,54       
Even Hem Bolle06NORVestby IL14,07       
Elias Kapell06SWEHammarby IF13,62       
Ben Awolin06GERRostock 1 LAV12,89       
Felix Maximillian Skare06NORSki IL12,55       
Valdemar Wik06SWESävedalens AIK12,35       
Neo Jansson06SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12,12       
Carl Bergmark06SWEHammarby IF11,82       
Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen06NORIL Sandvin11,66       
10 Veigar Þór Víðisson06ISLGarpur11,50       
11 Bo Rydstrand06SWERånäs 4H11,48       
12 Oliver Jan Tomczyk06ISLSelfoss11,47       
13 Sakarias Eirik Fjell Walhovd06NORKoll IL11,35       
14 Alexander Breki Jónsson06ISLUFA11,34       
15 Gabriel Mattsson06SWERånäs 4H11,21       
16 Daniel Winther Sandnes06NORKristiansand IF10,81       
17 Þorsteinn Pétursson06ISLÁrmann AC10,71       
18 Melvin Dahlén06SWEVästerås FK10,51       
19 Erik Toll06SWEIFK Göteborg10,19       
20 Benjamin Bodin06SWESäters IF9,87       
21 Jack Forsberg06SWEVästerås FK9,70       
22 Elias Löndahl06SWEIFK Lund9,69       
23 Lucas Vesterlund06SWERånäs 4H8,47       
24 Gustav Ågårdh06SWEIFK Lund8,30       
25 Julian Westberg Dolfe06SWEIFK Lund8,21       
26 Vignir Steinarsson06ISLSelfoss6,46       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.WalhovdXX11,35
B.AwolinX12,3512,2912,8912,3612,69
V.Víðisson11,5010,9410,53
J.Westberg Dolfe8,217,94X
B.RydstrandX11,48X
Þ.Pétursson10,2810,7110,49
N.Jansson11,7511,6412,0012,0811,4812,12
L.Fredman12,7013,14X13,0413,9414,54
E.Bolle12,6013,0913,67X13,5614,07
M.Dahlén10,51XX
E.Toll9,719,5110,19
J.ForsbergX9,709,06
V.Wik10,7110,8111,8911,47X12,35
A.Jónsson10,7911,34X
D.Winther SandnesX10,8110,48
G.Ågårdh8,307,858,22
F.Skare11,3311,9912,3111,9512,5511,92
V.Steinarsson6,106,446,46
E.Löndahl9,309,169,69
G.Mattsson10,9311,21X
T.Thorbjørnsen11,6611,6511,20
C.Bergmark11,2810,8911,82XXX
L.Vesterlund8,478,36X
E.Kapell11,9112,54X13,1513,0013,62
O.Tomczyk11,0811,4711,22
B.Bodin9,87--


P15 80m
Försök heat 11,918 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Erik Petersson07SWEFIK Färjestaden 9.59q       
David Berglund07SWEAIK Friidrott 9.69q       
Iwo Egill Macuga Árnason07ISLIR 9.77q       
David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK 9.96        
Theodor Rennan07NORBöler IF10.26        
Thomas Krohn-Hansen07NORIL Norna Salhus10.50        
Erik Håkansson07SWETurebergs FK10.66        
Markus Nordviken07NORBöler IF10.91        

Försök heat 20,718 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ivano Bevanda07SWEEslövs AI 9.41q       
Andreas Lorentz Langhelle07NORIL Norna Salhus 9.67q       
Philip Kauffmann07NORIL Skjalg 9.88        
Pétur Friðrik Jónsson07ISLUFA 9.97        
Kalle Thyrman07SWEIF Rigor 9.98        
Halldór Hvannar Hannesson07ISLFjölnir Island10.20        
Joel Pettersson07SWEIFK Göteborg10.31        
Oskar Ekström07SWEKongahälla AIK10.48        
Emil Vilbergsson07ISLHrunamenn11.61        

Försök heat 32,418 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Kevin Lindquist07SWEKFUM Örebro 9.47q       
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.49q       
Hugo Persson07SWEMölndals AIK 9.60q       
Edvin Käller07SWEBollnäs FIK 9.66q       
Elias Ekman07SWEUpsala IF 9.93        
Otto Ejderstedt07SWEFIK Färjestaden10.22        
Kristófer Árni Jónsson07ISLHekla10.34        
Marteinn Ragnar Gautason07ISLFjölnir Island11.92        
Erling Brekke07NORBöler IFej start        

Försök heat 41,918 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Thor Knudsen07DENSparta Atletik 9.46q       
Nikolaj Krüger07DENSparta Atletik 9.47q       
Oliver Tomala07NORIL Sandvin 9.56q       
Bram Persson07SWEIFK Lund 9.64q       
Neo Kanedal07SWEKFUM Örebro 9.69q       
Elliot Arildsson Wanner07SWEFinspångs AIK 9.96        
Rökkvi Þeyr Guðjónsson07ISLHekla10.99        
Jakob Lennermark07SWETurebergs FKej start        

Försök heat 5-0,918 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Marcus Devantés Gardner Ståbly07NORMoss IL 9.66q       
Thor Minsaas07NORIL Skjalg10.22        
Adam Ernir Níelsson07ISLFH10.44        
Marcial Zetterfeldt07SWEFinspångs AIK10.49        
Sebastian Kjellberg07SWEIF Rigor10.51        
Mads Frahm07DENSIK8010.65        
Yannis Franke07GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen11.07        
Arvid Åberg07SWETjalve FIF11.31        
Ágúst Ingi Steinarsson07ISLHekla12.44        

Försök heat 6-1,618 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Carl B. Nielsen07DENAmager AC 9.41q       
Oskar Tennhed07SWERåby-Rekarne FIF 9.78q       
Julian Førsund07NORHvam IL10.01        
Benjamin Aleksander Flygansvær07NORIL Norna Salhus10.24        
Noah Ruben07NORLambertseter10.47        
Kári Björn Hauksson07ISLFH10.51        
Vidar Lundin07SWEUpsala IF10.60        
Kjartan Óli Bjarnason07ISLFjölnir Island10.62        
Gustav Johansson07SWEIFK Växjö10.72        

Försök heat 70,018 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Nikolaj Jensen07DENSIK80 9.76q       
Karl Thilers07SWETurebergs FK10.01        
Julian Fazakas07SWEWärnamo SK10.07        
Tim Björk Schwabe07SWEIFK Helsingborg10.12        
Albin Cedergren07SWEIF Kville10.31        
Adil Abdulqadir M. Suleiman07NORBöler IF10.58        
Arnar Páll Halldórsson07ISLFH10.73        
Kristinn Páll Snæbjörnsson07ISLFH10.74        
Hannes Haukur Ólafsson07ISLFH11.01        

Final A-0,618 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Carl B. Nielsen07DENAmager AC 9.36       
Nikolaj Krüger07DENSparta Atletik 9.51       
Thor Knudsen07DENSparta Atletik 9.52       
Kevin Lindquist07SWEKFUM Örebro 9.58       
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.58       
Hugo Persson07SWEMölndals AIK 9.69       
Erik Petersson07SWEFIK Färjestaden 9.71       
Oliver Tomala07NORIL Sandvin 9.78       
Ivano Bevanda07SWEEslövs AIDQ        tjuvstart

Final B-0,118 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Marcus Devantés Gardner Ståbly07NORMoss IL 9.58       
Oskar Tennhed07SWERåby-Rekarne FIF 9.74       
David Berglund07SWEAIK Friidrott 9.78       
Bram Persson07SWEIFK Lund 9.79       
Edvin Käller07SWEBollnäs FIK 9.79       
Neo Kanedal07SWEKFUM Örebro 9.83       
Iwo Egill Macuga Árnason07ISLIR 9.87       
Nikolaj Jensen07DENSIK80ej start       
Andreas Lorentz Langhelle07NORIL Norna Salhusej start       


P15 800m
Final A18 jun 
Sondre Søgård Lehmann07NORLörenskog FIL 2:01.911       
Sondre Strande Omland07NORUll/Kisa IL 2:02.232       
Åsmund Sunde Førde07NORJølster IL 2:02.913       
Noa Steiner07SWEUpsala IF 2:03.554       
Lauritz Grønvold Menkerud07NORLillehammer IF 2:04.035       
Elias Eliasson07SWEMölndals AIK 2:06.436       
Vilhelm Lood Falgén07SWETurebergs FK 2:07.759       
Jonas Rosholt07NORBUL 2:10.9911       
Markus Aseged Nesholen07NORSnøgg Friidrett 2:13.3814       

Final B18 jun 
Mikel Månsson07SWEÅhus FIK 2:07.118       
Thomas Ferletta07SWEKarlskoga FI 2:08.2210       
William Svensson07SWESävedalens AIK 2:11.7612       
Adrian Sandholtbråten07NORBöler IF 2:11.8813       
Sverre Amundsen Klungland07NORIL Heming 2:14.1915       
Elias Haugen Torjussen07NORSK Vidar 2:15.7716       
Kurt Leupold07USACarlsbad Track&Field Club 2:16.3117       
Theodor Rennan07NORBöler IFbröt-       

Final C18 jun 
Elias Gibbs07SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:17.9418       
Jonas Nordviken07NORBöler IF 2:18.0319       
August Hannerstål07SWESundbybergs IK 2:18.4120       
Arvid Åberg07SWETjalve FIF 2:18.7921       
Simon Berhane07SWEHässelby SK 2:21.2724       
Kjartan Óli Bjarnason07ISLFjölnir Island 2:21.7925       
Erling Brekke07NORBöler IF 2:22.4226       
Gunnar Olsen-Hagen07NORIL Skjalg 2:24.9528       
Fredrik Bjercke-Johansen07NORSarpsborg IL 2:26.2130       

Final D18 jun 
Thorvaldur Hafsteinssson07SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:06.937       
Halldór Hvannar Hannesson07ISLFjölnir Island 2:19.4522       
Roberts Cercins07LATSC Asais 2:21.2223    pb   
Kári Björn Hauksson07ISLFH 2:24.1227       
Nils Johner07SWELerum Friidrott 2:25.5929       
Adil Abdulqadir M. Suleiman07NORBöler IF 2:30.2831       
Jamie Kjær Nortoft07DENIK Hellas 2:33.1432       
Albin Wallgren07SWEÅsbro GoIF 2:34.4333       
Emil Jacobsson07SWEKA 2 IF 2:39.8434       
10 Ivar Wiking07SWERånäs 4H 3:32.5935       
Torje Bronken Steine07NORBöler IFbröt-       


P15 Höjd
18 jun 
Svante Svensson07SWESävedalens AIK188       
Paul Pritzschke07GERRostock 1 LAV185       
Viktor Sahlin07SWEYstads IF179       
Albin Westlund07SWEKils AIK179       
Otto Ejderstedt07SWEFIK Färjestaden172       
Vilmer Vik07SWEKA 2 IF172       
Samuel Wiklund07SWEVästerås FK172       
August Skytte Christensen07DENBallerup AK168       
Philip Gunnarsson07SWEIF Udd168       
10 Fredrik Walemo07SWEEslövs AI168       
11 Oskar Ekström07SWEKongahälla AIK163       
12 Elias Andersson07SWEFinspångs AIK158       
13 Eirik Reigstad07NOROsterøy IL158       
14 Adrian Sandholtbråten07NORBöler IF152       
15 Loke Nilsson07SWEÖrgryte IS152       
16 Marcus Beckman07SWEHässelby SK152       
17 Rökkvi Þeyr Guðjónsson07ISLHekla145       
Marteinn Ragnar Gautason07ISLFjölnir Island0       

145152158163168172176179182185188190
E.Anderssonoooxxx
V.Vik---oxoxxoxxx
R.Guðjónssonxxoxxx
O.Ekströmoooxxoxxx
M.Gautasonxx-
A.Skytte Christen--oooxxx
P.Gunnarsson-ooxxooxxx
A.Westlund-----oxoxxoxxx
L.Nilssonxooxxx
S.Svensson---xoxooooxoooxxx
O.Ejderstedt--oooxoxxx
E.Reigstadooxoxxx
P.Pritzschke-----oooxoxoxxx
V.Sahlin---xoooxooxxx
A.Sandholtbråten-oxxx
F.Walemo-o-oxxoxxx
S.Wiklund--oxoxxoxxoxxx
M.Beckmanoxoxxx


P15 Tresteg
18 jun 
Edvin Persson07SWEHögby IF12,91    pb   
Uno Stål08SWEKA 2 IF12,04    pb   
Elivn Rahm08SWEGefle IF11,79       
Alfred Danerud07SWESävedalens AIK11,74    pb   
Thulaxshan Siva08NORGroruddalen FIK11,67    pb   
Erik Petersson07SWEFIK Färjestaden11,58       
Samuel Wiklund07SWEVästerås FK11,48    pb   
Tim Henriksson07SWEVästerås FK11,43       
Sam Rondung07SWEÖstersunds GIF11,40       
10 Sebastian Kjellberg07SWEIF Rigor11,31       
11 Elias Högnelid08SWETjalve FIF11,29       
12 Fritz Theander08SWEVarbergs GIF11,20    pb   
13 Loke Salberg08SWELinköpings GIF11,15    pb   
14 Kristófer Árni Jónsson07ISLHekla10,95    pb   
15 Malcolm Moulare08SWEIF Hagen FIK10,81       
16 Vilgot Didrikson08SWEBromma IF10,72       
17 Vidar Lundin07SWEUpsala IF10,71    pb   
18 Even Bogen Nørjordet08NORKoll IL10,60       
19 Kári Björn Hauksson07ISLFH10,60       
20 Tim Björk Schwabe07SWEIFK Helsingborg10,58       
21 Emil Henriksnäs07SWEUpsala IF10,14       
22 Edvin Örnborg08SWEIFK Göteborg10,11       
23 Rune Skovgaard08DENGentofte IK10,08       
24 Arnar Páll Halldórsson07ISLFH9,86       
25 Kristinn Páll Snæbjörnsson07ISLFH9,82       
26 Helgi Reynisson08ISLThjotandi9,74    pb   
27 Lucas Westerberg07SWESpårvägens FK9,53       
28 Jonathan Danielsson07SWESäters IF8,49       
29 Andreas Kragholm08NORGroruddalen FIK8,20       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.ÖrnborgX0,010,11-1,9X-0,3
A.Kragholm8,200,08,070,08,09-0,8
V.Didrikson10,720,7X-0,4X0,0
H.ReynissonX-0,59,340,49,740,0
E.HenriksnäsX-0,59,82-0,810,14-0,5
K.HaukssonX0,010,60-0,2X-1,4
R.Skovgaard9,790,010,07-0,210,08-1,7
E.Persson12,91-0,3X-2,012,63-1,112,890,0X-0,6X0,0
K.SnæbjörnssonX-0,49,20-0,89,820,0
J.Danielsson8,49-0,6X-2,98,160,0
F.Theander11,200,510,74-0,910,86-1,5
U.Stål11,450,511,500,011,980,011,68-1,011,750,012,040,0
V.LundinX-0,410,71-0,7X-1,7
S.WiklundX-1,110,66-1,211,480,511,220,011,08-1,2X-0,2
T.SivaX-1,011,29-1,611,610,011,670,011,61-0,89,81-0,7
L.Westerberg9,450,09,25-1,59,53-0,2
E.Högnelid11,11-2,1X0,011,29-1,4
T.Björk Schwabe10,58-0,49,90-1,29,49-0,3
M.Moulare10,38-1,410,810,010,410,0
E.Petersson11,58-1,010,76-0,2----
T.Henriksson11,310,011,200,011,430,0X0,2X0,011,380,0
E.Rahm11,260,111,710,011,79-0,111,49-0,511,670,0-
E.Nørjordet10,21-1,910,36-0,910,600,0
S.Kjellberg11,24-0,2X0,011,31-1,8
S.Rondung11,25-0,611,40-0,511,39-1,1
A.Danerud10,99-1,611,29-0,211,44-0,211,490,011,710,011,74-0,8
L.Salberg10,63-1,210,40-0,511,15-0,3
K.Jónsson9,40-0,5X-0,510,95-1,5
A.HalldórssonX-1,39,290,19,86-0,4

18 jun 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
18 jun 
Lowe Wängelin07SWEUpsala IF61,71       
Elias Andersson07SWEWärnamo SK52,06       
Ludvig Ellgren07SWETurebergs FK49,64       
Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen07NORBUL48,59       
Milton Wiklund07SWEGefle IF46,41       
Linus Kristian Kjølberg08NORRomerike Friidrett37,32       
Vegard Røttingen07NORIL Skjalg0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.RøttingenXXXXXX
L.KjølbergX33,8337,1637,3234,1434,14
M.WiklundX45,9446,41X40,0944,75
L.Wängelin61,7158,65X59,58X58,19
L.EllgrenXXXXX49,64
S.Smitt-Ingebrets46,1747,5247,63X46,9948,59
E.Andersson52,0651,45XXXX


P15 Spjut600 g
18 jun 
Anton Steffen07GERRostock 1 LAV60,97       
Felix Nilsson07SWEKlippans FK46,97       
Albin Westlund07SWEKils AIK46,48       
Caspian Sanderberg07SWEIKHP Huskvarna45,13       
Nathaniel Andre Figuero-Chavez07NORSelbu IL43,75       
Ludvig Ellgren07SWETurebergs FK43,29       
Ove Hagström07SWEÖrgryte IS40,63       
Oskar Tennhed07SWERåby-Rekarne FIF40,26       
Casper Johansson07SWESäters IF39,66       
10 Mads Vincentsen07DENSparta Atletik39,39       
11 Samuel Rasmuson07SWEIFK Göteborg39,16       
12 Adam Ernir Níelsson07ISLFH38,83       
13 Viktor Sahlin07SWEYstads IF37,92       
14 Erik Wallnäs07SWEAIK Friidrott37,68       
15 Lucas Andersson07SWEIFK Halmstad37,49       
16 Irving Lind07SWEHässelby SK37,21       
17 Filip Ydreborg07SWELinköpings GIF35,87       
18 Tage Sköld07SWEMölndals AIK34,18       
19 Otto Ejderstedt07SWEFIK Färjestaden33,96       
20 Gustav Kristoffersson07SWESävedalens AIK33,00       
21 Hugo Bjerring07DENGlostrup IC Atletik32,83       
22 Liam Belo Da Silva07SWEIFK Växjö32,35       
23 Rasmus Arnell07SWEIFK Göteborg32,22       
24 Ágúst Ingi Steinarsson07ISLHekla27,55       
25 Tim Henriksson07SWEVästerås FK27,41       
26 Jonathan Danielsson07SWESäters IF23,32       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Vincentsen39,3938,4035,81
A.Westlund36,3740,2846,4843,3041,7641,25
F.Ydreborg35,87X30,33
C.Johansson39,66XX
C.Sanderberg45,13-42,7738,76-39,22
V.SahlinXX37,92
S.Rasmuson35,3939,1624,96
O.Ejderstedt28,3233,9629,41
O.Hagström35,8040,63X39,0939,24X
J.Danielsson23,3221,1522,73
T.HenrikssonXX27,41
N.Figuero-Chavez43,7542,5141,7841,6236,53X
I.Lind34,5237,2134,81
L.Andersson37,4935,9731,98
R.Arnell28,9025,2232,22
H.BjerringX32,8328,72
L.Ellgren40,8540,9243,29X--
O.Tennhed40,2639,1536,87XX-
Á.SteinarssonXX27,55
L.Belo Da Silva30,35X32,35
A.Steffen56,90X57,8456,4757,0860,97
G.Kristoffersson33,00X31,92
E.Wallnäs33,1437,68-
T.Sköld34,18X31,45
A.Níelsson34,4233,7538,83
F.Nilsson39,3138,4846,97XX46,97


P14 80m
Försök heat 12,518 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
David Elander08SWEKFUM Örebro 9.81q       
Ívar Ylur Birkisson08ISLDimon10.18q       
Algot Flodmark08SWEIK Ymer10.19q       
Erik Pikkuniemi08SWEHässelby SK10.65        
Kristofer Vutt08ESTSK Audentese10.78        
Johan Dahl Kokkegård08DENSparta Atletik11.05        
Julius Helgi Olafsson08ISLFjölnir Island11.59        
Andreas Kragholm08NORGroruddalen FIK11.70        

Försök heat 2-1,918 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Eskil Fernström08SWEMölndals AIK 9.95q       
Pontus Setteskog08SWEUllevi FK10.35q       
Loke Salberg08SWELinköpings GIF10.71        
Vésteinn Loftsson08ISLHrunamenn10.80        
Even Bogen Nørjordet08NORKoll IL10.88        
Nooa Hyvärinen08FINTampereen Pyrintö11.02        
Axel Victorin08SWEHammarby IF11.18        
Helgi Reynisson08ISLThjotandiej start        

Försök heat 30,418 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Thulaxshan Siva08NORGroruddalen FIK 9.78q       
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö08SWEHässelby SK10.30q       
August Hope Nordvang08NORLörenskog FIL10.46q       
Pelle Christiansen08DENSIK8010.49q       
Jonas Østergaard Stilling08DENSkive AM10.68        
Vikar Reyr Víðisson08ISLGarpur11.32        
Malthe Asmussen08DENSkive AM11.48        
Ísak Ernir Guðmundsson08ISLFjölnir Island12.13        

Försök heat 4-1,818 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Eric Nilsson Struck08SWEIstrums SK 9.52q       
William Kudsk Sejer08DENSkive AM 9.91q       
Elias Högnelid08SWETjalve FIF10.12q       
Edvin Andersson08SWEGefle IF10.31q       
Hjálmar Vilhelm Rúnarsson08ISLSelfoss10.63        
Sigurjon Bjarni Gudmundsson08ISLUSAH10.81        
Hjalte Linnet Løndal08DENSkive AM11.06        
Arnar Steinn Thorarinsson08ISLÁrmann AC11.44        

Försök heat 5-1,518 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Theodor Rogö08SWEHabo Friidrott 0410.05q       
Nino Radosavljevic08SWEMalmö AI10.16q       
Jonatan Eklund08SWEKlippans FK10.62        
Lucas Bricot08NORIL Sandvin10.72        
Olle Lindberg08SWEMalmö AI11.13        
Philip Solberg Flo08NORKoll IL11.33        
Markus Mahlamäki08FINTampereen Pyrintö11.42        
Stefán Hugi Sveinbjörnsson08ISLIR12.00        

Försök heat 60,918 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Hugo Nowak08SWEGefle IF 9.72q       
Wilmer Ahlberg08SWEMalmö AI 9.99q       
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss08FÄRFäröarna10.15q       
Simon Löndahl08SWEIFK Lund11.09        
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen08DENSparta Atletik11.22        
Fredrik Danielsson08SWEHässelby SK11.37        
Sölvi Hrafn Arnórsson08ISLIR11.39        
Nilas Salvesen Marcussen08NORLörenskog FIL11.49        

Final A-0,818 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Eric Nilsson Struck08SWEIstrums SK 9.39       
Hugo Nowak08SWEGefle IF 9.52       
Thulaxshan Siva08NORGroruddalen FIK 9.59    pb   
Eskil Fernström08SWEMölndals AIK 9.62       
William Kudsk Sejer08DENSkive AM 9.84       
Theodor Rogö08SWEHabo Friidrott 04 9.88       
David Elander08SWEKFUM Örebro 9.91       
Elias Högnelid08SWETjalve FIF10.05       
Wilmer Ahlberg08SWEMalmö AI10.17       

Final B-0,418 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Nino Radosavljevic08SWEMalmö AI 9.89       
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö08SWEHässelby SK10.02       
Pontus Setteskog08SWEUllevi FK10.09       
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss08FÄRFäröarna10.23       
Edvin Andersson08SWEGefle IF10.28       
Algot Flodmark08SWEIK Ymer10.36       
August Hope Nordvang08NORLörenskog FIL10.39       
Pelle Christiansen08DENSIK8010.45       
Ívar Ylur Birkisson08ISLDimon10.48       


P14 800m
Final A18 jun 
William Thøgersen08DENSparta Atletik 2:05.501       
Kuvar Peter08UAEUltimate Athletics 2:08.372       
Sondre Haukanes08NORIL Gneist 2:08.943       
David Wallén08SWEVästerås FK 2:09.624       
Lucas Björfelt08SWEIF Göta Karlstad 2:14.226       
Christian Magnus Lothe Hitland08NORIL Norna Salhus 2:15.397       
Melker Johansson08SWEYstads IF 2:15.898       
Max Petersson08SWEKA 2 IF 2:17.4110       
Vilgot Didrikson08SWEBromma IF 2:18.0011       
10 Teodors Godins08LATSC Asais 2:18.8112       

Final B18 jun 
Martin Tjelle08NORNittedal IL 2:12.655       
Villy Reedtz Funder08DENSparta Atletik 2:21.8613       
Gustav Ramsin08SWEIstrums SK 2:21.9014       
Jalmari Koskinen08FINTampereen Pyrintö 2:26.9717       
Fredrik F. Aas08NORUll/Kisa IL 2:27.7718       
Måns Trulsson08SWEMalmö AI 2:29.1819       
Adrian Monkvik08NORSarpsborg IL 2:31.2123       
Mads Augustinus Rasmussen08DENSparta Atletik 2:33.1225       
Lucas Berge08NORFIK Orion 2:41.1926       
Mats Bäckstrøm08NORSarpsborg ILej start-       

Final C18 jun 
Jonas Atlassi08SWEHammarby IF 2:16.609       
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen08DENSparta Atletik 2:26.0915       
Stefán Hugi Sveinbjörnsson08ISLIR 2:26.6416       
Sigurjon Bjarni Gudmundsson08ISLUSAH 2:30.2820    sb   
Ask Jørgensen08DENIK Hellas 2:30.8121       
Andreas F. Aas08NORUll/Kisa IL 2:30.9022       
Linus Pålsson08SWETrollhättan FIK 2:32.1424       
Sölvi Hrafn Arnórsson08ISLIR 2:44.0427       
Albert Lysemose Nielsen08DENIK Hellas 2:45.4228       
10 Ísak Ernir Guðmundsson08ISLFjölnir Island 2:47.5629       
11 Oliver Harton08DENIK Hellas 2:51.3830       


P14 Stav
18 jun 
Siver Olavsbråten Ebbestad08NORIL Sandvin354       
Benjamin Wilkinson08SWEHammarby IF343       
Emil Nestor08SWELinköpings GIF321       
Robin Liljeqvist08FINIF Nykarlebynejden321       
Elias Karlsson08SWEIFK Växjö308       
Theodor Håkansson08SWEHammarby IF308       
Kristofer Vutt08ESTSK Audentese282       
Jonathan Thorin08SWEIstrums SK282       
Karl Nestor08SWELinköpings GIF282       
10 Edwin Larripa Taxell08SWEHässelby SK282       
11 Sebastian Siering08SWEIFK Göteborg267       
12 Loke Salberg08SWELinköpings GIF267       
13 Elias Häll08SWEKFUM Kristianstad250       
14 Albin Wolgast08SWEHammarby IF233       
Johan Dahl Kokkegård08DENSparta Atletik0       

195214233250267282295308321332343354360372
R.Liljeqvist----oooxoxoxxx
E.Nestor---xoxoxoxoooxxx
E.Karlsson----ooooxxx
K.Vutt---oooxxx
E.Häll--ooxxx
S.Ebbestad-----ooooxoxxoxxoxxx
L.Salberg-xxoxoxxooxxx
S.Siering--oooxxx
E.Larripa Taxell-----xxoxxx
J.Thorin----ooxxx
B.Wilkinson-----oxoxooxoxxoxxx
T.Håkansson---oxooooxxx
A.Wolgast--xxoxxx
J.Kokkegård-xxx
K.Nestor---ooxoxxx


P14 Spjut600 g
18 jun 
Robin Liljeqvist08FINIF Nykarlebynejden55,46       
Hjálmar Vilhelm Rúnarsson08ISLSelfoss50,86       
Jonatan Eklund08SWEKlippans FK45,28       
Edwin Larripa Taxell08SWEHässelby SK44,79       
Bruno Gianneschi08SWESävedalens AIK40,82       
Gísli Benóný Ragnarsson08ISLIR38,54       
Ívar Ylur Birkisson08ISLDimon37,59       
Vésteinn Loftsson08ISLHrunamenn35,46       
Benjamin Wilkinson08SWEHammarby IF34,52       
10 Sigurður Emil Pálsson08ISLHrunamenn34,25       
11 Hugo Edin08SWEIFK Göteborg32,86       
12 Albin Påfvelsson08SWEAlingsås IF32,84       
13 Fritz Theander08SWEVarbergs GIF31,87       
14 Loke Salberg08SWELinköpings GIF31,25       
15 Arvid Bergdén08SWEIF Udd29,24       
16 Vikar Reyr Víðisson08ISLGarpur29,17       
17 Ask Jørgensen08DENIK Hellas28,47       
18 Siver Olavsbråten Ebbestad08NORIL Sandvin27,80       
19 Philip Solberg Flo08NORKoll IL26,55       
20 Sigurjon Bjarni Gudmundsson08ISLUSAH25,92       
21 Mats Bäckstrøm08NORSarpsborg IL25,90       
22 Theodor Håkansson08SWEHammarby IF24,64       
23 Albert Lysemose Nielsen08DENIK Hellas21,74       
24 Julius Helgi Olafsson08ISLFjölnir Island20,86       
Aarni Elomaa08FINTampereen PyrintöX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Jørgensen28,4726,6427,88
P.Flo23,7824,2426,55
B.Gianneschi39,0435,9740,8236,2436,3539,41
T.Håkansson21,8024,6420,12
H.Rúnarsson37,7029,2240,1542,7650,8644,37
R.Liljeqvist47,9544,5153,6852,7755,46X
F.Theander31,8724,69X
A.Bergdén29,2428,8125,03
J.Olafsson20,8617,7519,46
L.Salberg29,4829,0231,25
H.Edin29,9632,4632,86
S.Ebbestad24,8427,8025,76
S.Pálsson32,1834,2530,22
V.Víðisson24,9528,1229,17
S.Gudmundsson20,9425,92X
Í.Birkisson36,02-29,6036,3133,2937,59
A.Nielsen13,90X21,74
V.Loftsson27,9632,8935,4631,2232,6825,37
A.ElomaaXXX
J.Eklund38,1137,14X44,26X45,28
B.Wilkinson33,7934,5232,34
M.Bäckstrøm25,9024,5225,59
G.Ragnarsson38,5431,04X34,6730,3832,43
A.Påfvelsson32,8432,5630,09
E.Larripa Taxell37,3944,0544,7437,9844,5744,79


P13 60m
Försök heat 11,018 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Peter Blyckert09UAEUltimate Athletics 7.81q       
Jacques Reynaldo S Borges Schmitt09ISLBreidablick 8.48q       
Nicolas Schulze09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen 8.53        
Sofus Houman-Prassé09DENSparta Atletik 8.89        
Adam Nökkvi Ingvarsson09ISLUSAH 8.95        
Moritz Bruch09SWEHässelby SK 9.35        
Edvin Wallgren09SWEÅsbro GoIF 9.54        
Kristófer Máni Sigurðsson09ISLUFA 9.76        
Tim Franc09SWESundbybergs IKej start        

Försök heat 2-2,818 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Oliver Hedin09SWEIFK Göteborg 8.02q       
Teodor Mattsson09SWEKFUM Örebro 8.31q       
Alexander Ahlin09SWEIFK Göteborg 8.73        
Elmo Härkönen09FINTampereen Pyrintö 8.93        
Conrad Rohde09DENSparta Atletik 9.09        
Jonathan Rinman09SWEWärnamo SK 9.27        
Hreggviður Örn Hjaltason09ISLUFA 9.48        
Leo Bentancour09SWEHässelby SK10.01        

Försök heat 31,418 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ivar Olsson09SWEBromma IF 7.84q       
Alexandro Thorkéll09SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.66        
David Ahlberg09SWEBromma IF 8.73        
August Thunblad09SWEMalmö AI 8.95        
Alex Nordh09SWEKFUM Örebro 9.56        
Herman Lenander09SWERånäs 4H 9.88        
Malte Hagerud09SWEÅsbro GoIF10.20        
Karl Soren Theodorsson09ISLÁrmann ACej start        

Försök heat 40,418 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Casey Ferdinand Felde09NORLörenskog FIL 8.27q       
Erik Hansen Fridolf09SWEMalmö AI 8.50q       
Arthur Rath09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen 8.56        
William Daun09SWEKatrineholms SK 8.63        
Justin Harwood09SWEUllevi FK 8.93        
Þórarinn Bjarki Sveinsson09ISLFH 9.20        
Elliot Åkerberg09SWEHässelby SK 9.39        
Ómar Azfar Valgerðar Chattha09ISLHekla 9.73        

Försök heat 51,018 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonas Joost09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen 8.02q       
Arnar Helgi Harðarson09ISLUFA 8.22q       
Leonardo Wolf09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen 8.48q       
Ludvig Engbom09SWEIFK Göteborg 8.83        
William Bowitz09NORLörenskog FIL 8.98        
Hugo Dahl09SWEHässelby SK 9.23        
Sigge Läthén09SWETjalve FIF 9.30        
Cornelius Gjerlaugsen Kvevik09NORFredrikstad IFbröt        

Försök heat 6-1,418 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Claudio Kåmark09SWEÖrgryte IS 8.08q       
Sverre Hansen Munkvold09NORLambertseter 8.66        
Wilmer Åkerlund09SWEVästerås FK 8.85        
Jón Sverrir Björgvinsson09ISLFH 9.04        
Lukas Alexandersson09SWEIKHP Huskvarna 9.18        
Gísli Jósefsson09ISLFH 9.48        
Sigge Fors09SWEHässelby SK 9.57        
Bergur Logi Ólafsson09ISLUFA 9.69        

Försök heat 71,018 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Sondre Rosseland09NORVindbjart IL 8.09q       
Jörundur Þór Hákonarsson09ISLIR 8.58        
Thomas Moussay09SWESundbybergs IK 8.78        
Edvin Andersson09SWELidköpings IS 8.84        
Samuel Grønlund Brix09DENSparta Atletik 9.15        
Fergus Hagström09SWESäters IF 9.38        
Ludvig Indebetou09SWEMalmö AI 9.45        
Oscar Henriksson09SWEIK Finishej start        

Försök heat 82,618 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Filip Englund09SWEMalmö AI 8.15q       
Olai Stav Graasvoll09NORKristiansand IF 8.36q       
Bragi Hólmar Guðmundsson09ISLUMFK 8.51q       
Filip Thunell09SWEIFK Lidingö 8.52q       
Erik Greberg09SWEMalmö AI 9.28        
Eemeli Raunio09FINTampereen Pyrintö 9.39        
Emil Arthúr Júlíusson09ISLFH 9.58        
Linus Lervik-Johansen09NORFredrikstad IF 9.85        

Försök heat 92,318 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Daniel Nielsen09DENGlostrup IC Atletik 7.73q       
Sigge Strandberg09SWEKA 2 IF 8.28q       
Raphaël Stefani09DENSparta Atletik 8.65        
Hanns Hugo Rieken09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen 8.90        
Kormákur H. Benediktsson09ISLHrunamenn 9.03        
Hugo Back-Nilsson09SWEHässelby SK 9.30        
Frans Jorbrant09SWEKFUM Örebro 9.36        
Darri Freyr Andrason09ISLFHej start        
Filip Wincent09SWESundbybergs IKej start        

Final A1,018 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Daniel Nielsen09DENGlostrup IC Atletik 7.68       
Peter Blyckert09UAEUltimate Athletics 7.75       
Ivar Olsson09SWEBromma IF 7.82       
Oliver Hedin09SWEIFK Göteborg 7.94       
Claudio Kåmark09SWEÖrgryte IS 7.99       
Jonas Joost09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen 8.00       
Arnar Helgi Harðarson09ISLUFA 8.02       
Sondre Rosseland09NORVindbjart IL 8.06       
Filip Englund09SWEMalmö AI 8.24       

Final B0,918 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Casey Ferdinand Felde09NORLörenskog FIL 8.11       
Teodor Mattsson09SWEKFUM Örebro 8.28       
Sigge Strandberg09SWEKA 2 IF 8.36       
Leonardo Wolf09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen 8.38       
Olai Stav Graasvoll09NORKristiansand IF 8.42       
Jacques Reynaldo S Borges Schmitt09ISLBreidablick 8.44       
Bragi Hólmar Guðmundsson09ISLUMFK 8.45    pb   
Filip Thunell09SWEIFK Lidingö 8.55       
Erik Hansen Fridolf09SWEMalmö AIej start       


P13 1500m
Final A18 jun 
Rhuairdh Laing09SCOVP-Glasgow AC 4:29.431       
Iver Løvgaard Faksvåg09NORUll/Kisa IL 4:32.252       
Silas Andersson10SWEFalkenbergs IK 4:32.303       
Viggo Bakker09SWEIS Göta 4:33.814       
Joar Andersson09SWEIFK Växjö 4:40.915       
Erik Jansson09SWEVästerås FK 4:43.366       
Matthew Payne09UAEUltimate Athletics 4:48.787       
Ruben André Sagli Houmsmoen09NORHalden IL 4:52.788       
Rayan Siguerdjidjene09SWEÖrgryte IS 4:54.6110       
10 Wille Hedström09SWESävedalens AIK 4:55.3711       
11 Sverre Hansen Munkvold09NORLambertseter 4:58.1812       
12 Oskar Bonnevier09SWEIFK Lidingö 5:11.1116       
13 Leander Wennblom09SWEMalmö AI 5:17.4918       

Final B18 jun 
David Ahlberg09SWEBromma IF 4:52.889       
Emil Corlevi09SWEIFK Lidingö 5:03.7913       
Luca Garavini09SWEIFK Lidingö 5:05.6314       
Sigge Läthén09SWETjalve FIF 5:07.2615       
Wilmer Hägg09SWEHässelby SK 5:15.2117       
Victor Barck Dahlberg10SWEIFK Göteborg 5:19.7119       
Thomas Moussay09SWESundbybergs IK 5:20.6120       
Þórarinn Bjarki Sveinsson09ISLFH 5:25.2721       
Benjamin Högelius09SWEKA 2 IF 5:25.5222       
10 Fabian Lindberg Tillander09SWEYstads IF 5:33.4623       
11 Erik Elias Fiskvik10NORKristiansand IF 5:37.2524       
12 Hreggviður Örn Hjaltason09ISLUFA 5:47.6125       
Ivar Lundstedt10SWERånäs 4Hej start-       
Edvin Halldén Thulander10SWEIFK Göteborgej start-       


P13 Stav
18 jun 
Alvin Juul Eskildsen10DENRanders Atletik314       
Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme09ESTSK Audentese300       
Nils Grufman09SWETäby IS293       
Sixten Schütz09SWEFIK Färjestaden284       
Björn Roth09SWEIFK Göteborg266       
Lucas Palmqvist09SWEMalmö AI242       
Karl Soren Theodorsson09ISLÁrmann AC242       
Theo Lundström09SWEÖstersunds GIF227       
Wilhelm Lindmark09SWEMalmö AI227       
10 Linus Bernhardsson09SWEIFK Växjö227       
11 Leo Bentancour09SWEHässelby SK191       
11 Elliot Åkerberg09SWEHässelby SK191       
13 Sigge Fors09SWEHässelby SK191       
13 Hugo Dahl09SWEHässelby SK191       
15 Alex Nordh09SWEKFUM Örebro170       

170191210227242255266275284293300307314330342
N.Grufman------oxxoooxxx
L.Bernhardssonxoooxxoxxx
E.Åkerbergooxxx
L.Palmqvist-ooooxxx
W.Lindmark-oooxxx
B.Roth---oxxoooxxx
K.Theodorsson--ooxoxxx
A.Eskildsen------------oxx-x
H.Dahloxoxxx
A.Nordhoxxx
S.Forsoxoxxx
S.Schütz--ooxooooxoxxx
K.Kuuskme----ooooooox-xx
T.Lundströmooooxxx
L.Bentancourooxxx


P13 Trestegzon
18 jun 
Sondre Rosseland09NORVindbjart IL11,94       
Daniel Nielsen09DENGlostrup IC Atletik11,57    pb   
Sigge Strandberg09SWEKA 2 IF10,74    pb   
David Ahlberg09SWEBromma IF10,67       
Alessandro Mancinella09SWEHammarby IF10,65    pb   
William Daun09SWEKatrineholms SK10,56    pb   
Jón Sverrir Björgvinsson09ISLFH10,50       
Gabriel Åbjörnsson09SWEIFK Helsingborg10,06       
Liam Swensson09SWEKA 2 IF9,85       
10 Alexandro Thorkéll09SWEIFK Helsingborg9,85    pb   
11 Edvin Andersson09SWELidköpings IS9,65    pb   
12 Bragi Hólmar Guðmundsson09ISLUMFK9,58    pb   
13 Mio La Fleur09SWEIFK Trelleborg9,40       
14 Alexander Brändeborn09SWERåby-Rekarne FIF9,39    pb   
15 Jörundur Þór Hákonarsson09ISLIR9,36       
16 Þórarinn Bjarki Sveinsson09ISLFH9,36       
17 Hugo Back-Nilsson09SWEHässelby SK9,35       
18 Kormákur H. Benediktsson09ISLHrunamenn9,33       
19 Fabian Lindberg Tillander09SWEYstads IF9,31       
20 Adam Nökkvi Ingvarsson09ISLUSAH9,21       
21 Erik Greberg09SWEMalmö AI9,19       
22 Hugo Dahl09SWEHässelby SK9,16    pb   
23 Theodor Gutke09SWEHammarby IF9,13       
24 Hreggviður Örn Hjaltason09ISLUFA8,79    pb   
25 Moritz Bruch09SWEHässelby SK8,61    pb   
26 Sigge Fors09SWEHässelby SK8,60       
27 Gísli Jósefsson09ISLFH8,45       
Linus Lervik-Johansen09NORFredrikstad IF0,00       
Darri Freyr Andrason09ISLFH0,00       
Emil Arthúr Júlíusson09ISLFH0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Gutke9,130,0--
A.Thorkéll9,850,09,670,09,770,0
E.Andersson9,650,09,440,09,070,0
G.Jósefsson8,450,0X0,0X0,0
W.Daun10,370,010,250,010,560,010,500,010,390,010,510,4
Þ.Sveinsson9,200,09,300,09,360,0
L.Lervik-JohansenX0,0X0,9X0,0
D.AndrasonX0,0X0,0X0,0
B.Guðmundsson9,290,09,390,49,580,0
D.Ahlberg10,110,010,530,510,670,010,470,010,570,09,930,0
D.Nielsen11,300,011,090,010,840,011,350,011,430,011,570,0
E.JúlíussonX0,0X0,8X0,0
A.Mancinella10,540,010,650,0X0,010,500,010,540,010,620,2
S.Strandberg10,150,010,090,010,110,010,500,010,710,110,740,0
S.Fors8,600,0--
M.Bruch8,610,58,580,0X0,0
E.GrebergX0,09,190,09,090,1
A.Ingvarsson9,210,09,110,08,570,0
H.Back-Nilsson9,260,18,950,09,350,0
H.Dahl9,160,2--
L.Swensson9,840,09,400,09,850,0
K.BenediktssonX0,09,330,19,290,0
A.Brändeborn9,390,0X0,0X0,0
J.BjörgvinssonX0,19,390,110,030,0X0,09,480,010,500,1
F.Lindberg Tillan9,240,09,010,09,310,0
J.Hákonarsson9,360,09,040,29,310,0
M.La Fleur9,400,19,370,09,290,1
H.Hjaltason8,790,08,450,1X0,0
S.Rosseland11,460,011,190,011,220,011,570,011,730,111,940,0
G.Åbjörnsson9,900,09,860,09,810,09,930,19,810,010,060,1


P12 60m
Försök heat 12,618 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Hanwen Dong10SWEDanderyds SK 8.24q       
Gustav Waborg10SWEIFK Göteborg 8.80q       
Alve Jedhammar10SWEIFK Växjö 8.98q       
Love Hansson10SWEMalmö AI 9.07q       
Joel Köhn10SWESundbybergs IK 9.18q       
Elliot Olsson10SWEÖrgryte IS 9.23q       
Ludvig Frieberg10SWEIK Finish 9.27q       
William Davidsson Eriksson10SWEDanderyds SK 9.38q       

Försök heat 20,118 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Isac Sehlstedt10SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.24q       
Svante Fernström10SWEMölndals AIK 8.91q       
Emil Keller10DENIK Hellas 9.14q       
Noah Enninful10DENHerning GF 9.17q       
Santeri Koskinen10FINTampereen Pyrintö 9.23q       
Ivar Lundstedt10SWERånäs 4H 9.48        
Wilhelm Rietz Örnros10SWEÖrgryte IS 9.54        
Veigar Kári Steinarsson10ISLHekla11.83        

Försök heat 30,718 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Albert Redestam10DENHelsingör IF 8.42q       
Albin Johnsson10SWEIK Hinden 8.59q       
Edvin Halldén Thulander10SWEIFK Göteborg 8.81q       
Silas Andersson10SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.96q       
Gustav Pedersen10SWEIK Finish 9.17q       
Emil Johnsgaard Holmsen10NORNittedal IL 9.44        
Isak Johansson10SWEIK Hinden 9.63        
Aston Segerman Ivarsson10SWERånäs 4H10.39        

Final A-0,318 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Isac Sehlstedt10SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.24       
Hanwen Dong10SWEDanderyds SK 8.26       
Albert Redestam10DENHelsingör IF 8.39       
Albin Johnsson10SWEIK Hinden 8.57       
Svante Fernström10SWEMölndals AIK 8.94       
Edvin Halldén Thulander10SWEIFK Göteborg 8.96       
Gustav Waborg10SWEIFK Göteborg 9.01       
Silas Andersson10SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.07       
Alve Jedhammar10SWEIFK Växjö 9.23       

Final B0,018 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Noah Enninful10DENHerning GF 9.15       
Gustav Pedersen10SWEIK Finish 9.21       
Emil Keller10DENIK Hellas 9.31       
Joel Köhn10SWESundbybergs IK 9.40       
William Davidsson Eriksson10SWEDanderyds SK 9.46       
Elliot Olsson10SWEÖrgryte IS 9.50       
Love Hansson10SWEMalmö AI 9.51       
Ludvig Frieberg10SWEIK Finish 9.56       
Santeri Koskinen10FINTampereen Pyrintöej start       


P12 Höjd
18 jun 
Tage Lood Falgén10SWETurebergs FK150       
Silas Andersson10SWEFalkenbergs IK147       
Albin Johnsson10SWEIK Hinden147       
Svante Fernström10SWEMölndals AIK147       
Espen Robinson10SWEMölndals AIK139       
Isac Sehlstedt10SWEFalkenbergs IK139       
Joel Köhn10SWESundbybergs IK135       
Ludvig Cederfalk10SWEIFK Göteborg135       
Santeri Koskinen10FINTampereen Pyrintö135       
10 Niilo Kujansuu10FINTampereen Pyrintö130       
10 Isak Johansson10SWEIK Hinden130       
12 Ludvig Frieberg10SWEIK Finish130       
13 William Davidsson Eriksson10SWEDanderyds SK124       
13 Alfred Björkenor10SWEIFK Göteborg124       
15 Ivar Lundstedt10SWERånäs 4H124       
16 Noah Enninful10DENHerning GF124       

114118124130135139143147150152155157
E.Robinson--oxooxoxxx
N.Enninfuloxoxxoxxx
I.Johansson--ooxxx
I.Sehlstedtooooxxoxxoxxx
A.Björkenoroooxxx
A.Johnsson--oooxoxxooxxx
S.Koskinen-ooxoxxoxxx
I.Lundstedtoxooxxx
S.Fernström--oooxoxxoxoxxx
L.Frieberg-ooxoxxx
S.Andersson-oooooooxxx
L.Cederfalkooooxxoxxx
N.Kujansuuooooxxx
W.Davidsson Eriks-ooxxx
T.Lood Falgén--oooooooxx
J.Köhnoooxxoxoxxx


P12 Spjut400 g
18 jun 
William Revenhäll10SWEFalkenbergs IK25,15       
Emil Stenberg10SWERånäs 4H23,43       
Alve Jedhammar10SWEIFK Växjö22,45       
Love Hansson10SWEMalmö AI22,42       
Silas Andersson10SWEFalkenbergs IK21,24       
Hanwen Dong10SWEDanderyds SK21,04       
Aston Segerman Ivarsson10SWERånäs 4H18,95       
Tiger Odéhn10SWEYstads IF18,87       
Victor Barck Dahlberg10SWEIFK Göteborg14,39       
10 William Davidsson Eriksson10SWEDanderyds SK14,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.Revenhäll23,6822,7325,0920,8922,3725,15
S.Andersson20,4321,2415,4018,9020,2117,51
A.Segerman Ivarss15,1914,62X17,3618,9511,77
E.Stenberg19,6723,4322,5322,1221,7020,89
W.Davidsson Eriks14,0012,4612,25
V.Barck Dahlberg14,1112,9114,39
T.Odéhn12,5312,2815,4918,8717,61X
A.Jedhammar20,1017,5720,3120,7220,8322,45
H.Dong14,609,5614,1621,0418,5518,14
L.Hansson22,4221,6820,5320,3217,1917,10


K 100m
Försök heat 1-1,418 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Maja Åskag02SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12.33q       
Julia Björkman00SWEIF Kville12.39q       
Vanja Blomberg98SWEIFK Växjö12.54q       
Elina Gunnarsson94SWEIFK Växjö12.67q       
Emilie Sandberg00NORIK Tjalve12.76q       
Synne Eikeland02NORSandnes IL13.14        
Moa Eklundh01SWERåby-Rekarne FIF13.18        
Lill-Joelle Miltz02NORDimna IL14.26        

Försök heat 21,018 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Live Haugstad Hilton99NORSandnes IL12.31q       
Elea Jørstad Bock02NORSK Vidar12.36q       
Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø02NORASK Friidrett12.46q       
Agathe Holtan Wathne94NORSandnes IL12.77q       
Charlotte Thorjussen00NORSörild IL12.85q       
Oddvör Josephsen01FÄRFäröarna12.85q       
Sarah Karlsson01SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12.95q       

Försök heat 30,418 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Vilde Aasmo98NORIK Tjalve11.81q       
Solveig Bustgård Gran02NORBUL12.30q       
Mille Matilde Røsæg Røsæg02NORFredrikstad IF12.73q       
Tinna Berg Jørgensen99FÄRFäröarna12.78q       
Linnea Agefjäll97SWEKalmar SK12.84q       
Kornelia Roppen02NORDimna IL12.90q       
Sille Oksbore Hejselbak01DENSparta Atletik13.14        

Final A2,418 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Vilde Aasmo98NORIK Tjalve11.61       
Julia Björkman00SWEIF Kville11.99       
Solveig Bustgård Gran02NORBUL12.09       
Live Haugstad Hilton99NORSandnes IL12.11       
Maja Åskag02SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12.11       
Elea Jørstad Bock02NORSK Vidar12.26       
Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø02NORASK Friidrett12.36       
Vanja Blomberg98SWEIFK Växjö12.38       
Elina Gunnarsson94SWEIFK Växjö12.41       

Final B2,218 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Mille Matilde Røsæg Røsæg02NORFredrikstad IF12.51       
Agathe Holtan Wathne94NORSandnes IL12.60       
Emilie Sandberg00NORIK Tjalve12.64       
Linnea Agefjäll97SWEKalmar SK12.76       
Tinna Berg Jørgensen99FÄRFäröarna12.76       
Charlotte Thorjussen00NORSörild IL12.81       
Oddvör Josephsen01FÄRFäröarna12.85       
Sarah Karlsson01SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12.92       
Kornelia Roppen02NORDimna ILej start       


K 400m
Final A18 jun 
Alice Svantesson97SWEUllevi FK55.401       
Josephine Risberg Thoor95SWEIFK Helsingborg55.612       
Solveig Bustgård Gran02NORBUL56.203       
Ingrid Pernille Rismark01NORSK Vidar56.524       
Ebba Gustafsson02SWEMölndals AIK57.015       
Jonna Claesson00SWESpårvägens FK57.386       
Tyra Landin02SWEVästerås FK57.707       
Linnea Gateman01SWEStrömstads IF60.0211       

Final B18 jun 
Carmen Cernjul07SWESpårvägens FK59.528       
Lilje Lopes Patey07NORBUL59.839       
Maria Biskopstö02FÄRFäröarna59.8710       
Oddvör Josephsen01FÄRFäröarna61.7212       
Embla Riquelme01SWEHälle IF63.0613       
Filippa Dedorsson02SWEIF Göta Karlstad65.2414       
Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad68.4715       


K 1500m
Final18 jun 
Stina Pettersson02SWESävedalens AIK 4:38.14       
Nora Jakobsen07NORHaugesund IL 4:39.79       
Bertine-Helene Færø92NORIL Varegg 4:40.37       
Thea Norlund00SWESkellefteå AIK 4:40.65       
Alicia Nilsson98SWEUllevi FK 4:40.69       
Synne Marie Engebretsen02NORIL Varegg 4:42.80       
Klara Frih02SWEÅsbro GoIF 4:48.18       
Isobel Charlier07UAEUltimate Athletics 4:48.36       
Signe Risvig07DENSkive AM 4:58.63       
10 Mina Hägglund07SWEHässelby SK 5:02.29       
Maria Birkisdottir95DENAarhus Fremad Atletikbröt       


K Längd
18 jun 
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEÖrgryte IS6,16    pb   
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF6,13       
Emilia Hammarström96SWEÖrgryte IS6,05    pb   
Live Haugstad Hilton99NORSandnes IL5,98       
Jenny Lestander98SWEÖrgryte IS5,93       
Linnéa Säfström05SWEKlippans FK5,67       
Kornelia Roppen02NORDimna IL5,53       
Izabella Ripsweden00SWERåby-Rekarne FIF5,53       
Ida Hansen93SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,38       
10 Maja Pettersson02SWEIFK Växjö5,35       
11 Agla Maria Kristjánsdóttir02ISLFH5,35       
12 Bianca Salming98SWETurebergs FK5,31       
13 Laura Tølløse97DENSparta Atletik5,31       
14 Judith Wagersten98SWEÖrgryte IS5,29       
15 Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK5,28       
16 Emelie Eklund00SWETäby IS5,20       
17 Charlotte Thorjussen00NORSörild IL5,06       
18 Amanda Möller00SWEHässelby SK5,04       
19 Frida Bergvall99SWEHögby IF4,96       
20 Teresa Bláhamar01FÄRFäröarna4,76       
21 Lill-Joelle Miltz02NORDimna IL4,62       
22 Elina Gunnarsson94SWEIFK Växjö4,02       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Hilton5,551,95,983,4-5,061,5--
F.BergvallX4,14,960,54,902,9
C.Augustsson5,62-0,5X2,65,72-0,66,161,05,940,35,83-1,5
I.RipswedenX1,75,19-1,05,421,03,93-0,25,531,25,340,8
E.Eklund3,440,4X1,75,20-1,6
L.TølløseX0,0X1,95,31-2,4
K.Roppen5,150,75,404,7X1,25,471,85,531,9X2,6
C.Thorjussen5,061,7X0,63,380,5
T.Bláhamar4,09-1,44,35-1,04,763,8
A.MöllerX0,54,981,65,044,4
J.LestanderX1,75,670,35,740,65,891,45,891,05,930,3
L.Säfström5,400,55,18-0,45,571,33,962,0X2,65,672,4
E.HammarströmX1,35,781,46,02-0,16,000,15,992,06,051,1
J.WagerstenX0,05,290,75,272,9
B.SalmingX1,35,311,35,13-1,9
T.Hertz-SaebböX2,1X1,15,280,3
L.KarlssonX0,5X-0,26,132,43,801,9X2,5X1,8
M.Pettersson5,271,13,83-0,75,352,7
A.Kristjánsdóttir5,251,35,353,15,241,7
I.Hansen4,60-0,65,38-1,15,30-0,6
L.Miltz2,680,64,495,54,623,9
E.Gunnarsson4,022,1X-0,5X0,3


K Kula4.0 kg
18 jun 
Bianca Salming98SWETurebergs FK14,48       
Emilia Malmehed01SWEIF Göta Karlstad13,91       
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03SWERåby-Rekarne FIF13,85       
Amanda Lejros99SWEHässelby SK13,04       
Hannah Hilding02SWESpårvägens FK12,71       
Frida Bergvall99SWEHögby IF12,71       
Natalie Nilssen Zappalà00SWEUllevi FK12,23       
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF11,49       
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK11,08       
10 Unni Tveitå02NOROtra IL10,46       
11 Julie Noraberg Nilsen00NORSeljord IL10,21       
12 Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad8,74       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Malmehed13,9113,73X13,5213,53X
U.Tveitå9,8410,469,84
B.Salming13,9413,6914,06X13,7014,48
A.Sundström10,6111,0810,52
L.Gabrielli Gusta13,0713,4213,6013,4213,0013,85
N.Nilssen Zappalà12,2312,04XXX12,23
E.Nyman Wänseth11,49X11,1111,32XX
L.Åkerman7,99X8,74
J.Noraberg Nilsen10,0510,21X
A.Lejros12,7012,89XXX13,04
H.Hilding12,4711,93X12,1612,6512,71
F.Bergvall12,58XXX12,2312,71


K Slägga4.0 kg
18 jun 
Rebecka Hallerth96SWESpårvägens FK63,33       
Kristina Andersson91SWERåby-Rekarne FIF56,12       
Luana Lund Klaric99SWEUllevi FK54,93       
Alexandra Nilsson02SWEIF Göta Karlstad54,24       
Sarah-Christine Mikkelsen02NORSnøgg Friidrett53,48       
Oda Marie Myklebust01NORBergens Turnforening52,26       
Petra Bäckström02SWESäffle FIK45,88       
Hanna Grönwall99SWEMalmö AI44,80       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.HallerthXX62,4863,3361,1660,28
S.MikkelsenX51,78XX52,5153,48
P.Bäckström42,3441,5642,9445,7740,8645,88
A.Nilsson52,5052,5254,2453,2351,7852,48
L.Lund Klaric53,68X51,7754,93X54,58
H.Grönwall42,5744,35XX44,8043,34
K.AnderssonX53,8653,0751,5356,1254,72
O.MyklebustX52,2652,0349,9552,0623,95


F19 100m
Försök heat 10,718 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilia Franzén04SWEKlippans FK12.06q       
Tilda Wahlén04SWEMölndals AIK12.68q       
Tindra Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF12.69q       
Matilda Eriksson04SWEVästerås FK13.09q       
Sofia Köllerström04SWESpårvägens FK13.73        
Riley Millard03USACarlsbad Track&Field Club13.75        
Ingrid Sætre Ellingsen03NORFIL AKS-7713.85        

Försök heat 2-0,518 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Miranda Lauvstad03NORTyrving IL12.44q       
Nova Fogelkvist04SWEMotala AIF12.70q       
Stella Andersson04SWENyköpings BIS13.12q       
Erika Davidova03NORIL Varegg13.14q       
Hedda Folkhage03SWETurebergs FK13.55        
Alice Andersson04SWEMalmö AI13.78        
Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville14.02        

Försök heat 31,718 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen04NORDimna IL12.37q       
Ellen Hansson04SWEÖrgryte IS12.76q       
Nanna Grubert04DENBallerup AK13.03q       
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK13.14q       
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss03FÄRFäröarna13.19q       
Agnes Bjerke04SWEGlanshammars IF13.33        
Hannah Bergh04NORTyrving IL13.33        
Hildur Hrönn Sigmarsdóttir04ISLFjölnir Island15.37        

Försök heat 4-0,418 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV12.30q       
Ebba Asp04SWEKFUM Örebro12.36q       
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF12.95q       
Stella Sällström04SWEIFK Umeå13.07q       
Emma Nilsson03SWEGefle IF13.19q       
Majken Karlsson04SWETjalve FIF13.48        
Sofia Johansson04SWEMölndals AIK13.94        
Lovisa Brink04SWESpårvägens FK14.28        

Final A-1,418 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilia Franzén04SWEKlippans FK12.08       
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV12.30       
Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen04NORDimna IL12.30       
Miranda Lauvstad03NORTyrving IL12.38       
Ebba Asp04SWEKFUM Örebro12.45       
Nova Fogelkvist04SWEMotala AIF12.60       
Tindra Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF12.65       
Tilda Wahlén04SWEMölndals AIK12.79       
Ellen Hansson04SWEÖrgryte IS12.84       

Final B-0,418 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF12.91       
Nanna Grubert04DENBallerup AK12.93       
Stella Sällström04SWEIFK Umeå12.98       
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK13.08       
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss03FÄRFäröarna13.11       
Emma Nilsson03SWEGefle IF13.15       
Stella Andersson04SWENyköpings BIS13.18       
Erika Davidova03NORIL Vareggej start       
Matilda Eriksson04SWEVästerås FKej start       


F19 400m
Final A18 jun 
Elin Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö57.271       
Amanda Sondrup Henriques04DENRanders Atletik57.712       
Tilde Bjerager04SWEHöörs IS57.863       
Nora Haugen03NORSandnes IL57.874       
Lisen Rignell03SWEBromma IF58.405       
Lia Cederberg04SWEHässelby SK58.566       
Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF58.637       
Majken Lützen03DENSparta Atletik60.968       
Kaja Carlsen-Brown04NORTyrving IL64.4314       

Final B18 jun 
Hanna Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö61.069       
Una Ademovic04SWEMalmö AI61.7610       
Renate Belajeva04LATSC Asais62.8011       
Guðný Lára Bjarnadóttir04ISLFjölnir Island63.1512       
Mille Baastad Berg04NORTyrving IL64.2213       
Merle Schulze03GERRostock 1 LAV64.4915       
Mariana Vale04UAEUltimate Athletics65.2516       
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad65.6217       


F19 1500m
Final18 jun 
Maiken Homlung Prøitz04NORSarpsborg IL 4:36.54       
Ida Knutsson04SWEUpsala IF 4:39.61       
Sandra Åberg03SWEUllevi FK 4:43.92       
Saga Hagelin03SWEMölndals AIK 4:44.26       
Ida Tveen Høgsberg04DENSkive AM 5:00.75       
Julia Meijer04SWETurebergs FK 5:01.08       
Elisabeth Rønnstad04DENSparta Atletik 5:03.32       
Cathrine Grønbech04NORBUL 5:06.37       
Ida Duelund04DENHaderslev IFej start       


F19 Längd
18 jun 
Katharina Gråman03SWESpårvägens FK6,17    pb   
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV5,90       
Miranda Lauvstad03NORTyrving IL5,90    pb   
Ida Jexe Ek04SWEIFK Halmstad5,87       
Kaja Carlsen-Brown04NORTyrving IL5,68       
Nora Jolbäck04SWEUllevi FK5,65       
Madeleine Söderqvist03SWEHuddinge AIS5,55       
Ebba Hedberg03SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF5,55       
Lisen Rignell03SWEBromma IF5,42       
10 Ellen Hansson04SWEÖrgryte IS5,39       
11 Nanna Grubert04DENBallerup AK5,21       
12 Klara Winther Krustrup03DENAarhus 1900 A/M5,17       
13 Nova Fogelkvist04SWEMotala AIF5,16       
14 Ella Hakeberg04SWEIKHP Huskvarna5,05       
15 Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss03FÄRFäröarna4,95    pb   
16 Ida Leir03NORTyrving IL4,82       
17 Riley Millard03USACarlsbad Track&Field Club4,81       
18 Thea Nilsson04SWESpårvägens FK4,26       
Ella Jovanovic04SWEMalmö AIX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Flotow5,713,65,682,75,57-0,15,49-0,45,640,75,902,6
K.GråmanX2,1X1,16,172,86,123,3X3,26,070,7
E.Hansson5,370,04,900,85,39-0,5
I.Leir4,68-2,3X1,64,82-1,7
B.Glerfoss4,82-2,64,611,74,950,3
K.Carlsen-Brown5,16-0,45,451,35,15-0,35,27-0,65,683,75,390,1
E.Hedberg5,55-0,23,713,12,71-2,13,371,5X0,5X2,2
L.RignellX0,45,420,15,341,4
R.MillardX1,8X2,24,811,5
K.Winther Krustru4,91-0,44,61-0,55,171,5
E.Hakeberg4,731,55,05-1,04,91-1,1
N.Fogelkvist4,620,85,16-0,25,16-0,4
M.SöderqvistX2,95,45-1,15,553,35,51-2,0X-0,7X1,4
N.Jolbäck5,311,55,53-1,15,25-2,25,581,75,652,15,530,7
E.JovanovicX-1,8X0,8X0,9
I.Jexe Ek5,523,05,270,85,58-0,35,873,8X-0,3X-1,8
M.Lauvstad5,532,55,47-1,35,700,2X2,05,901,6X1,5
N.GrubertX1,95,210,05,170,1
T.Nilsson4,26-1,24,241,9X0,2


F19 Kula4.0 kg
18 jun 
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03SWERåby-Rekarne FIF13,68       
Jonna Lundgren04SWESkruvs IF12,62       
Amanda Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö11,98       
Tilda Bernhult04SWEKFUM Örebro11,50       
Bea Vold Johannesson04SWEIFK Sunne FK11,38       
Ebba Toorell03SWEUllevi FK10,72       
Mette-Elise Vaskinn04NORRingerike FIK10,71       
Anette Tveitå04NOROtra IL10,27       
Stella Sällström04SWEIFK Umeå9,14       
10 Thea Nilsson04SWESpårvägens FK8,41       
11 Hildur Hrönn Sigmarsdóttir04ISLFjölnir Island7,72       
Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes04NORUll/Kisa ILX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Sällström8,839,14X
E.ToorellXX10,72XX10,10
H.Sigmarsdóttir7,087,727,06
T.Nilsson6,777,388,41
J.Lundgren12,62XXXX12,40
M.Vaskinn10,719,629,999,9210,239,55
B.Vold JohannessoX11,3811,1110,98X9,92
A.Pettersson10,9711,5211,4411,9811,3711,78
H.HjeltnesXXX
A.Tveitå9,9110,149,9010,2310,1010,27
L.Gabrielli Gusta12,7413,4613,52X13,5113,68
T.BernhultX10,7611,09X11,5011,41


F19 Slägga4.0 kg
18 jun 
Isabella Wiklund03SWEVästerås FK54,78       
Tiril Lappegård03NORNittedal IL52,39       
Caitlin Wennberg04SWEUpsala IF47,46       
Tilde Grönwall04SWEIK Finish46,82       
Mari Hytten Skyvang03NORTönsberg FIK46,18       
Henrikke Antonsen03NORDimna IL43,80       
Sofie Moroni04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF43,16       
Elin Rydqvist04SWEIFK Halmstad43,09       
Rebecka Essman03SWERåby-Rekarne FIF39,55       
10 Liv Norberg04SWEIK Stål38,45       
11 Amelie Götesson04SWEVarbergs GIF37,11       
12 Nora Jolbäck04SWEUllevi FK33,97       
13 Sara Rask04SWEHedesunda IF29,32       
Tea Löfman03SWEMalmö AI0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.NorbergX38,1938,45
H.Antonsen42,36X40,31X43,8043,17
R.EssmanXX39,55
T.Lappegård48,8148,6149,3751,0351,2852,39
S.RaskX29,3229,25
C.WennbergX46,7946,45X47,46X
M.Skyvang45,12X41,9846,18XX
A.GötessonX36,7737,11
N.JolbäckX30,1333,97
E.Rydqvist40,8743,09X36,99XX
T.GrönwallX42,3141,2246,8242,0944,63
S.MoroniX43,16X32,2433,4937,45
T.LöfmanXXX
I.Wiklund50,49X53,3254,7853,84X


F17 100m
Försök heat 10,218 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Selma Ims05NORSandnes IL12.23q       
Anna Bergdén05SWEIF Udd12.61q       
Evelina Hamos05SWETäby IS12.70q       
Tova Gustafsson05SWEIstrums SK12.72q       
Dorothy Ampong05NORBUL13.04        
Linn Rynning Borander05NORBækkelaget SK13.32        
Synnøve Verås Grimstad05NORDimna IL13.39        
Ebba Alson05SWEIFK Lund14.14        

Försök heat 20,718 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Neve Woodward05UAEUltimate Athletics12.52q       
Ane Torine Iversen05SWEMölndals AIK12.65q       
Anna E B Pedersen05DENSparta Atletik12.73q       
Stine Baandrup Tindbæk05DENBallerup AK13.21        
Ida Malmborg05SWEHässelby SK13.23        
Klara Håkansson05SWEIK Orient13.27        
Corinne Danielsson05SWEUllevi FK13.76        
Lia Dahlqvist05SWEÅhus FIK13.83        

Försök heat 3-0,518 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ella Uddenäs05SWEMalmö AI12.25q       
Izabella Olofsson05SWEKA 2 IF12.69q       
Elise Eikeland05NORSandnes IL12.83q       
Filippa Roug05DENBallerup AK12.90q       
Claudia Foss05NORTönsberg FIK12.93q       
Ophelia Viirman05SWEBromma IF13.13        
Amanda Hedlund05SWESundsvalls FI13.53        
Erlín Katla Hansdóttir05ISLSelfoss14.19        

Försök heat 41,118 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Tora Bøgeberg Lilleaas05NOREidanger Friidrett12.38q       
Chanel Moularé05SWEIF Hagen FIK12.61q       
Amanda Lennartsson05SWEIFK Växjö12.89q       
Sigurlaug Anna Sveinsdottír05ISLUFA13.46        
Alma Iben Graver Kolseth05NORTyrving IL13.49        
Rebecka Sjöberg05SWETäby IS13.81        
Bolette Nimskov05DENSparta Atletik13.83        
Sara Gunnlaugsdóttir05ISLFjölnir Island14.31        

Försök heat 51,318 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWEUllevi FK12.18q       
Emma Carlsson05SWETurebergs FK12.60q       
Emilie Engelbrektson05NORIL Brodd12.81q       
Rebecka Kordon05DENHaderslev IF13.04        
Cèline Stjernfelt05SWEIFK Helsingborg13.08        
Tuva Wennergren05SWEHässelby SK13.33        
Tuva Grop05SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF13.82        
Hjördis Bäckman05SWEIFK Lidingö14.24        

Final A0,718 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ella Uddenäs05SWEMalmö AI12.29       
Tora Bøgeberg Lilleaas05NOREidanger Friidrett12.31       
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWEUllevi FK12.35       
Selma Ims05NORSandnes IL12.36       
Chanel Moularé05SWEIF Hagen FIK12.59       
Ane Torine Iversen05SWEMölndals AIK12.61       
Emma Carlsson05SWETurebergs FK12.72       
Neve Woodward05UAEUltimate Athletics12.75       
Anna Bergdén05SWEIF Udd12.79       

Final B1,418 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Anna E B Pedersen05DENSparta Atletik12.60       
Izabella Olofsson05SWEKA 2 IF12.61       
Tova Gustafsson05SWEIstrums SK12.62       
Elise Eikeland05NORSandnes IL12.72       
Amanda Lennartsson05SWEIFK Växjö12.77       
Evelina Hamos05SWETäby IS12.79       
Filippa Roug05DENBallerup AK12.81       
Claudia Foss05NORTönsberg FIK12.83       
Emilie Engelbrektson05NORIL Brodd12.89       


F17 400m
Final A18 jun 
Elna Wester05SWEÖrgryte IS56.151       
Elenie Carlsson05SWEIFK Växjö56.992       
Lathifa Afrah05SWEIF Göta Karlstad57.023       
Elin Pihlström06SWEMalmö AI57.944       
Lily Bosemark06SWEIFK Lund58.886       
Lærke F. Thygesen05DENRanders Atletik59.327       
Camilla Dahl Kristiansen05NORTyrving IL61.9417       
Neve Woodward05UAEUltimate Athletics67.2631       

Final B18 jun 
Hannah Kinane06SWEHässelby SK58.115       
Sara Barndik06SWELidköpings IS60.469       
Clara Knutsson06SWEUpsala IF60.9110       
Nora Hägg06SWEHässelby SK61.1011       
Julia Englund06SWEMalmö AI61.2812       
Malia Leupold05USACarlsbad Track&Field Club61.4014       
Clara Jansson06SWEVästerås FK62.6118       
Elin Freed06SWEKFUM Örebroej start-       

Final C18 jun 
Linn Adolfsson06SWEHässelby SK59.678       
Wilma Högberg06SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF61.3713       
Emilia Hermansson06SWETäby IS61.6115       
Mathea Wego Karlsen05NORTönsberg FIK61.8816       
Emma-Lisa Johansson06SWEKA 2 IF62.7419       
Alva Thunberg06SWEIFK Göteborg63.5521       
Mille Lodahl06DENHerning GF65.5126       
Sigurlaug Anna Sveinsdottír05ISLUFA65.7227       

Final D18 jun 
Adela Riquelme06SWEHälle IF63.4920       
Rebecka Kordon05DENHaderslev IF64.4122    pb   
Cornelia Ullsten06SWEMölndals AIK64.6223       
Ingrid Westberg06NORFredrikstad IF65.0824       
Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen05FÄRFäröarna65.3725       
Ida Larsson06SWEKFUM Örebro65.8028       
Lina Kiviaho06FINEsbo IF67.0430       
Elenor Hesselgren06SWEIF Kville73.6139       

Final E18 jun 
Anna Ferletta05SWEKarlskoga FI66.6829       
Julia Gustafsson06SWEKFUM Örebro68.2032       
Karolina Nivenius05SWEHässelby SK68.2133       
Lina Linke05SWEIFK Lund69.3934       
Mona Lamppu06FINEsbo IF69.9735       
Sara Mäkelä06FINEsbo IF70.4036       
Louice Holgersson06SWEKA 2 IF71.5037       
Emma Hagman06SWEHässelby SK73.0238       


F17 1500m
Final A18 jun 
Wilma Ehrnborg06SWEMölndals AIK 4:36.221       
Malin Søtorp Solberg06NORSarpsborg IL 4:39.012       
Maud De Coninck05SWEIFK Göteborg 4:39.873       
Frida Berglin05SWEMölndals AIK 4:41.774       
Astrid Baunge05SWEMölndals AIK 4:42.345       
Paulina Hultberg05SWEAlingsås IF 4:43.656       
Ester Mägi Theorin06SWEÖrgryte IS 4:43.957       
Agnes Thundal05SWEIFK Göteborg 4:44.698       
Stina Tagesson06SWEIK Ymer 4:45.719       
10 Elin Hagelin05SWEMölndals AIK 4:48.6810       
11 Elsa Tagesson06SWEIK Ymer 4:51.5614       

Final B18 jun 
Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF 4:49.8411       
Ida Kraft05SWEHälle IF 4:50.2712       
Anna Ferletta05SWEKarlskoga FI 4:51.1913       
Elise Skarpeteig Harkestad06NORSörild IL 4:53.3215       
Beata Wrigstad06SWEIFK Lund 4:55.2816       
Astrid Bakkevik Finnestad06NORSarpsborg IL 5:08.6517       
Emilia Lind05SWEMölndals AIK 5:22.6718       
Tyra Hedin05SWEIFK Lidingö 5:23.4219       
Amanda Banke05SWEÅhus FIK 5:44.7220       
10 Maria Leonchuk05DENSparta Atletik 5:54.1321       
11 Wera Falk06SWEKFUM Örebro 6:20.0122       


F17 Stav
18 jun 
Kajsa Roth06SWEIFK Göteborg355       
Leonie Mörstam06SWEIFK Växjö355       
Sara Guttormsen05NORSK Vidar355       
Ellida Stengård05SWEKA 2 IF332       
Klara T. Bjerregaard06DENRanders Atletik319       
Ellen Rosenberg06SWEIFK Växjö304       
Freja Strenius06SWEKA 2 IF304       
Rut Grufman06SWETäby IS287       
Tuva-Stina Roth06SWEIFK Växjö287       
10 Lisa Appelquist05SWEBromma IF268       
11 Isabella Scherwin06DENRanders Atletik247       
11 Emilia Liljeqvist06FINIF Nykarlebynejden247       
11 Ebba Alson05SWEIFK Lund247       
14 Ida Widlund05SWEStenungsunds FI224       
14 Karine Magnussen05NORFredrikstad IF224       
Elenor Hesselgren06SWEIF KvilleX       
Tilde Bergsten Ek06SWEKvarnsvedens GoIFX       
Alma Cullberg06SWEIF KvilleX       
Linnéa Lindqvist06SWEVästerås FKX       

224247268287304319332345355365375385
L.Lindqvist---xxx
E.Stengård---xxooooxxx
K.Bjerregaard-----oxxxx
K.Magnussenoxxx
E.Rosenberg---ooxxx
T.Roth--xxooxxx
I.Scherwin-oxxx
E.Liljeqvist-oxxx
E.Hesselgrenxxx
S.Guttormsen------xxoxxoxoxxx
I.Widlundoxxx
E.Alsonooxxx
A.Cullbergxxx
F.Strenius--oxoxoxx
K.Roth-----xooooxxx
L.Appelquist-ooxxx
L.Mörstam-----oxoxxoxoxxx
R.Grufman-xoxooxxx
T.Bergsten Ekxxx


F17 Längd
18 jun 
Selma Ims05NORSandnes IL5,66       
Doris Theander05SWEVarbergs GIF5,51       
Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF5,49    pb   
Anna Bergdén05SWEIF Udd5,36    pb   
Lisa Mårtensson05SWEHuddinge AIS5,33       
Agnes Jansson05SWEHammarby IF5,32       
Irma Jonhed05SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,26       
Linnéa Säfström05SWEKlippans FK5,13       
Rebecka Kordon05DENHaderslev IF5,08       
10 Isabelle Malmborg05SWEHässelby SK5,04       
11 Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK5,02       
12 Alma Hansson05SWEBollnäs FIK4,97       
13 Synnøve Verås Grimstad05NORDimna IL4,92       
14 Filippa Roug05DENBallerup AK4,85       
15 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk05DENBallerup AK4,83       
Matilda Halfwordson05SWEBromma IFej start       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Ånstad5,391,3X-0,55,323,05,49-0,25,301,4X0,0
I.Jonhed5,200,3X0,05,260,44,94-0,95,181,25,03-0,5
L.Säfström4,570,44,850,35,131,1X-0,1X1,1X0,7
A.Hansson4,970,44,930,4X0,6
S.Grimstad4,921,14,650,13,800,7
W.Nilsson4,881,24,89-0,15,021,2
L.Mårtensson5,321,05,23-0,75,321,55,250,55,330,4X0,3
I.MalmborgX0,9X0,45,04-1,3
F.Roug4,85-1,5X-0,5X0,2
A.Jansson3,75-0,6X-0,55,320,0X0,4X1,1X1,4
A.Bergdén5,360,04,80-0,7X0,44,96-0,1X0,5X0,1
R.Kordon4,87-0,25,08-0,14,80-0,1
D.Theander5,08-1,35,411,05,080,45,40-0,15,510,15,48-0,2
S.Tindbæk4,83-1,3X0,84,78-0,4
S.Ims5,65-0,25,660,5X3,3X0,65,420,9X2,0


F17 Kula3.0 kg
18 jun 
Ronja Rickardsson05SWEIFK Växjö13,57       
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK13,20       
Beatrice Pettersson05SWEMölndals AIK13,06       
Sonja Jervidalo05NOROtra IL13,04       
Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF12,77       
Edvina Norberg05SWERansäters AIS12,74       
Ellevine Kathleen Skare05NORSki IL12,45       
Alice Hultberg05SWEMalmö AI12,22       
Hanna Haugsvær05NORHaugesund IL11,68       
10 Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg11,67       
11 Doris Theander05SWEVarbergs GIF11,41       
12 Linnéa Säfström05SWEKlippans FK11,34       
13 Hanna Andersson05SWEFalu IK11,29       
14 Mira Johansson05SWEMalmö AI11,25       
15 Árbjörg Sunna Markúsdóttir05ISLGarpur10,92       
16 Sigurlaug Anna Sveinsdottír05ISLUFA10,49       
17 Ellida Stengård05SWEKA 2 IF10,27       
18 Emilia Johansson05SWEUpsala IF10,22       
19 Emmy Erlandsson05SWELuleå FIF10,14       
20 Tilde Schack05SWEÅhus FIK10,03       
21 Erlín Katla Hansdóttir05ISLSelfoss9,86       
22 Camilla Urup Colstrup05DENHaderslev IF9,78       
23 Ebba Halling05SWEÖrgryte IS9,72       
24 Maria Hella Voje Heieren05NORRingerike FIK9,48       
25 Therese Silfver05SWETrångsvikens IF9,37       
26 Rachel Enninful05DENHerning GF9,32       
27 Lisa Appelquist05SWEBromma IF8,89       
28 Alba Hansson05SWEMalmö AI8,86       
29 Rebekka Georgsdóttir05ISLHrunamenn8,76       
30 Rebecka Sjöberg05SWETäby IS8,71       
31 Suzanne Lesage05SWEBromma IF8,66       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Enninful9,328,75X
R.Rickardsson12,0911,8312,5412,8213,57X
R.Georgsdóttir8,328,768,39
E.Johansson10,22XX
E.Hansdóttir9,869,629,17
T.Schack9,3910,039,87
S.Jervidalo12,6211,4612,1311,7413,0412,64
Á.Markúsdóttir10,6910,92X
S.Lesage7,998,668,32
T.Silfver9,37X8,70
C.Urup Colstrup9,519,78X
L.Appelquist7,557,928,89
E.Stengård9,2710,0510,27
L.Säfström11,3411,1111,22
A.Hansson6,758,518,86
M.Voje Heieren9,489,209,33
B.PetterssonX13,06XXXX
H.Haugsvær11,5611,3811,68
A.Hultberg12,2211,38XX11,12X
E.Norberg12,0012,1212,2711,9212,1512,74
S.Sveinsdottír10,1310,4910,16
I.Petrusic11,209,8111,67
R.Sjöberg8,718,57-
D.Theander11,2111,4011,41
E.Erlandsson10,14X9,96
E.Halling9,729,279,57
E.Skare12,44XXX12,4512,11
W.Nilsson12,9013,05X13,1313,2013,10
M.AxénX12,2612,7212,7712,61X
M.Johansson9,9711,25X
H.Andersson11,29XX


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
18 jun 
Malin Garbell05SWEUpsala IF63,83       
Patricia Kamga06SWEUpsala IF62,95       
Ellen Forsell06SWEHammarby IF62,05       
Emma Krantz05SWEUllevi FK60,09       
Molly Klingener06SWELerum Friidrott57,34       
Rut Eklöf05SWEUpsala IF56,19       
Iben Pusle Dahl05DENSkive AM55,12       
Edvina Norberg05SWERansäters AIS55,10       
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06SWETrollhättan FIK54,46       
10 Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro06DENFrederiksbergs IF54,33       
11 Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06SWERåby-Rekarne FIF53,90       
12 Julie Lie Karlberg06NORSnøgg Friidrett53,14       
13 Elina Ingrid Kjølberg05NORRomerike Friidrett51,78       
14 Silje Dalstrup Pedersen06DENSkive AM50,96       
15 Álfrún Diljá Kristínardóttir06ISLSelfoss49,34       
16 Ida Caroline Mørck06DENBagsvaerd AC49,27       
17 Elsa Kjellström06SWEHässelby SK44,99       
18 Rut Grufman06SWETäby IS43,53       
19 Desiree Essman06SWERåby-Rekarne FIF43,31       
20 Ellen Adolfsson06SWEIK Sisu41,99       
21 Oona Moisio06FINTampereen Pyrintö40,02       
22 Oona Kokko06FINTampereen Pyrintö39,98       
23 Thea Engen Olsen05NORLöten38,62       
24 Sara Andersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg36,70       
25 Emilia Johansson05SWEUpsala IF35,67       
26 Árbjörg Sunna Markúsdóttir05ISLGarpur34,55       
27 Tilde Schack05SWEÅhus FIK33,69       
Ellen Mähler06SWESK Bore0,00       
Amanda Rönn05SWEMalmö AI0,00       
Emma Larsson05SWEKils AIK0,00       
Ella Green05SWEÖstersunds GIF0,00       
Hanna Andersson05SWEFalu IK0,00       
Ida Malmros06SWEIF Udd0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.AdolfssonX41,99X
N.Gaarde HøgsbroXX54,33
T.SchackXX33,69
S.Andersson35,4736,70X
E.Krantz58,39XXX55,7860,09
I.Pusle DahlXX55,12XXX
O.Moisio40,0239,27X
S.Dalstrup Peders47,6546,7950,96
E.Norberg53,4755,10XX46,0751,49
E.Forsell57,99XXX62,05X
O.Kokko39,98X35,21
E.GreenXXX
H.Gabrielli GustaXX53,90
A.RönnXXX
D.Essman43,3142,8642,42
E.KjellströmXX44,99
E.Johansson35,5035,67X
I.MalmrosXXX
E.Kjølberg49,4849,9451,78
L.Fohlén Gladh52,4949,3254,46
M.Klingener57,18X55,04X57,34X
R.GrufmanXX43,53
E.LarssonXXX
Á.Kristínardóttir49,3448,44X
I.MørckX49,1249,27
T.Olsen38,62XX
J.Karlberg53,14X50,51
P.Kamga58,4362,95XXX61,92
R.Eklöf55,96XXX56,19X
M.GarbellXX62,7563,83XX
H.AnderssonXXX
Á.Markúsdóttir34,5531,77X
E.MählerXXX


F16 100m
Försök heat 10,718 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06SWETurebergs FK12.29q       
Aurora Suárez Alvarez Thostrup06DENSparta Atletik12.83q       
Leah Perstholt Lorne06NORSeljord IL13.38q       
Dogun Einarsdottir06ISLUSAH13.78        
Matilda Svensson06SWEÅhus FIK13.93        
Unni Leinonen06FINTampereen Pyrintö14.00        
Marsibil Þóra Ísfeld Hafsteinsdóttir06ISLFH14.51        
Alma Cullberg06SWEIF Kville14.93        

Försök heat 20,218 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Dina Rosenvinge Aasen06NORFredrikstad IF12.28q       
Hekla Magnúsdóttir06ISLÁrmann AC12.81q       
Ebba Hållén06SWEEskilstuna FI13.15q       
Serine Brakstad06NORFIL AKS-7713.32q       
Linnéa Johnsen06NORUll/Kisa IL13.41        
Signe Kensø06DENHerlev Atletik13.63        
Emma Hageselle06NORDimna IL14.19        
Jada Birna Long Guðnadóttir06ISLBreidablickej start        

Försök heat 3-0,218 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Linnea Englund06SWEMalmö AI12.23q       
Xana Baxter06SWEHässelby SK13.01q       
Maria Hyhne Winde06DENHaderslev IF13.43        
Alexandra Irgens06NORIL Varegg13.47        
Wilma Högberg06SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF13.65        
Elén Linchausen Skar06NORUll/Kisa IL13.71        
Moa Knutsson06SWEIFK Halmstad14.05        
Briet Sara Sigurdardottir06ISLUSAH14.30        

Försök heat 40,018 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ebba Vold Johannesson06SWEIFK Sunne FK12.50q       
Johanna Pihl06SWEHässelby SK12.88q       
Elina Brantvall06SWEMalmö AI13.36q       
Lotte Wikstedt06FINEsbo IF13.40q       
Elin Lövenklev06SWEVarbergs GIF13.48        
Ella Grimheden06SWEVästerås FK13.67        
Sandra Lísa Andrésdóttir06ISLFH13.71        
Silje Nyeland Sandholt06DENAarhus 1900 A/M13.84        
Þórhildur Arnarsdóttir06ISLHrunamenn14.20        

Försök heat 50,918 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Olivia Lundberg06SWEMölndals AIK12.39q       
Lea Alise Gundersen06NORFyllingen IL12.64q       
Mari Hystad-Haaland06NORIL Norna Salhus13.36q       
Ebba Holgersson06SWEIFK Lund13.53        
Tea Persson-Kruse06SWEÅhus FIK13.72        
Ida Larsson06SWEKFUM Örebro14.04        
Elin Thor06SWEIFK Helsingborg14.13        
Nova Rosengren06SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.29        

Försök heat 6-0,518 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Esther Sahlqvist06SWEHammarby IF12.67q       
Freja Strenius06SWEKA 2 IF13.11q       
Sara Fredlund El Masri06DENAarhus 1900 A/M13.53        
Milja Lehtinen06FINTampereen Pyrintö13.65        
Sara Kristín Lýðsdóttir06ISLFH13.78        
Fanny Rantanen06FINTampereen Pyrintö14.67        
Sara Þórdís Sigurbjörnsdóttir06ISLFjölnir Island14.95        
Rebekka Rut Kristjánsdóttir06ISLFjölnir Island15.41        

Final A-0,818 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06SWETurebergs FK11.79       
Linnea Englund06SWEMalmö AI12.07       
Esther Sahlqvist06SWEHammarby IF12.16       
Dina Rosenvinge Aasen06NORFredrikstad IF12.17       
Olivia Lundberg06SWEMölndals AIK12.30       
Ebba Vold Johannesson06SWEIFK Sunne FK12.54       
Lea Alise Gundersen06NORFyllingen IL12.57       
Hekla Magnúsdóttir06ISLÁrmann AC12.77       
Aurora Suárez Alvarez Thostrup06DENSparta Atletik12.87       

Final B0,818 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Freja Strenius06SWEKA 2 IF12.80       
Johanna Pihl06SWEHässelby SK12.90       
Xana Baxter06SWEHässelby SK12.91       
Serine Brakstad06NORFIL AKS-7713.14       
Mari Hystad-Haaland06NORIL Norna Salhus13.32       
Leah Perstholt Lorne06NORSeljord IL13.33       
Elina Brantvall06SWEMalmö AI13.37       
Ebba Hållén06SWEEskilstuna FI13.40       
Lotte Wikstedt06FINEsbo IF13.45       


F16 Höjd
18 jun 
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro06SWEIF Rigor170       
Sara Fredlund El Masri06DENAarhus 1900 A/M165       
Tilde Persson06SWEIFK Växjö158       
Alva Åkesson06SWESundsvalls FI158       
Emelie Nyström06SWELinköpings GIF158       
Milja Lehtinen06FINTampereen Pyrintö158       
Marsibil Þóra Ísfeld Hafsteinsdóttir06ISLFH158       
Alice Enetjärn06SWENyköpings BIS154       
Maya Cecilie Fruergaard06DENSkive AM154       
Pihla Lahtinen06FINTampereen Pyrintö154       
11 Livia Klaesson06SWEHässelby SK154       
12 Sara Kristín Lýðsdóttir06ISLFH149       
13 Annie Sjösten06SWESävedalens AIK149       
14 Lovisa Blomsten06SWERånäs 4H143       
14 Hanna Dóra Höskuldsdóttir06ISLSelfoss143       
16 Asta Hägglund06SWEIFK Lund143       
Þórhildur Arnarsdóttir06ISLHrunamennX       

136143149154158162165168170176
M.Hafsteinsdóttiroooxxoxxoxxx
S.Fredlund El Mas-ooooxoxoxxx
P.Lahtinen--ooxxx
S.Lýðsdóttiroooxxx
M.Lehtinen-ooxoxxoxxx
A.Sjöstenoxoxxoxxx
L.Klaesson-oxooxxx
E.Nyström--ooxoxxx
S.Arkdal Ranebro--ooxoxooooxxx
H.Höskuldsdóttirooxxx
A.Åkesson---ooxxx
M.Fruergaard--ooxxx
A.Enetjärn--ooxxx
L.Blomstenooxxx
T.Persson-ooooxxx
Þ.Arnarsdóttirxxx
A.Hägglundoxxoxxx


F16 Längd
Final18 jun 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06SWETurebergs FK6,24    pb   
Tilde Dahlberg06SWEHälle IF5,74       
Ebba Vold Johannesson06SWEIFK Sunne FK5,62    pb   
Johanna Pihl06SWEHässelby SK5,52    pb   
Inessa Hansen06SWEIFK Lund5,35    pb   
Lea Alise Gundersen06NORFyllingen IL5,26       
Kristelle Grahn06SWESpårvägens FK5,23    pb   
Sabina Kern06SWEHälle IF4,95       
Pihla Lahtinen06FINTampereen Pyrintö4,89       
10 Hekla Magnúsdóttir06ISLÁrmann AC4,88       
11 Oona Kokko06FINTampereen Pyrintö4,86    pb   
12 Linnea Algotsson06SWEIFK Växjö4,84       
13 Xana Baxter06SWEHässelby SK4,81       
14 Hanna Dóra Höskuldsdóttir06ISLSelfoss4,73       
15 Lærke Jønsson06DENAarhus 1900 A/M4,52       
Alice Enetjärn06SWENyköpings BISej start       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Algotsson4,590,74,841,3X1,9
S.KernX0,14,90-0,44,95-0,14,871,04,873,14,802,3
T.Dahlberg5,01-0,75,060,15,380,15,20-2,05,582,35,742,5
P.LahtinenX2,34,890,64,831,0
H.Höskuldsdóttir4,461,24,671,44,732,1
A.Hallberg Hossai6,233,15,88-1,06,242,1X-2,85,960,06,212,0
L.GundersenX1,85,26-0,75,210,55,231,55,242,3X3,9
H.Magnúsdóttir4,851,6X0,94,880,5
X.Baxter4,510,44,81-0,54,780,8
I.Hansen4,760,65,060,75,242,05,03-0,24,93-0,25,351,2
E.Vold Johannesso5,260,25,23-1,45,621,35,360,35,44-0,45,330,0
L.Jønsson4,52-0,5X0,4X-0,2
O.Kokko4,690,34,831,24,862,2
J.Pihl5,340,7X-0,3X1,3X-1,1X3,15,522,9
K.Grahn5,231,95,131,75,090,74,920,44,840,0X2,3


F15 80m
Försök heat 10,718 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Amanda Tran07SWEIK Ymer10.40q       
Guro Finnesand07NORIL Skjalg10.72q       
Tilde Norrbrand07SWETurebergs FK11.11        
Sarah Sand Nygaard07DENGentofte IK11.41        
Hertta Hakala07FINTampereen Pyrintö11.42        
Ebba Albert07SWEIK Finish11.42        
Annika Aqraou07DENFrederiksbergs IF11.69        
Maja Andersson07SWEIF Hagen FIK11.75        
Eva Lind Árnadóttir07ISLFH12.27        

Försök heat 2-0,418 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Iida Kastarinen07FINTampereen Pyrintö10.50q       
Matilda Borg07SWEHammarby IF10.61q       
Milene Rosberg07SWEMalmö AI11.09        
Filippa Kopparhed07SWEHässelby SK11.22        
Aprilia Holmström07SWEYstads IF11.29        
Særun Luna Solimene07ISLÁrmann AC11.81        
Ragnhildur Ómarsdóttir07ISLFH12.03        
Ingeborg Haaning Lorenzen07DENHaderslev IF12.40        
Eva Alice Devaney07ISLÁrmann AC12.80        

Försök heat 30,018 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Hanna Amundin07SWEUllevi FK10.20q       
Saga Falck07SWEMalmö AI10.48q       
Mary Harwood07SWEUllevi FK10.85        
Kristín Rut Blöndal07ISLIR10.96        
Märta Rhodin07SWELerum Friidrott11.01        
Olivia Tillander Lindberg07SWEYstads IF11.12        
Ebba Bränholm07SWESävedalens AIK11.57        
Elin Gullicksson07SWEHässelby SK12.17        
Lilja Björk Sæland07ISLSelfoss12.23        

Försök heat 40,018 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Amanda Cederberg07SWEÅkersberga SK10.81        
Judith Nielsén07SWEHammarby IF10.82        
Ellen Perman07SWEStenungsunds FI10.95        
Ísold Assa Guðmundsdóttir07ISLSelfoss11.43        
Ida Bonow07SWETurebergs FK11.54        
Hanna Lara Ek07SWEHässelby SK12.16        
Ebba Larsson07SWETjalve FIF12.39        
Arny Helga Birkisdottir07ISLUFA12.63        
Helga Lilja Eyþórsdóttir07ISLIR12.68        

Försök heat 50,718 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Tuva Frih07SWEÅsbro GoIF10.50q       
Frederikke Lundberg07DENBallerup AK10.67q       
Jill Klint07SWEKongahälla AIK10.82        
Olivia Andersson07SWEHabo Friidrott 0411.38        
Ásta Dís Ingimarsdóttir07ISLSelfoss11.94        
Emilia Edvinsson07SWEIFK Helsingborg12.08        
Ana Blagojevic07NORSarpsborg IL12.23        
Wilma Stenborg07SWELidköpings IS12.66        
Sarah Louise Borg Tahri07NORNittedal IL13.17        

Försök heat 60,218 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Natalie Rantzer07SWEHögby IF10.99        
Eydís Arna Birgisdóttir07ISLSelfoss11.07        
Lena Run Aronsdóttir07SWEIFK Göteborg11.11        
Ása Gunnþórunn Flókadóttir07ISLÁrmann AC11.57        
Dagmar Sif Morthens07ISLSelfoss11.93        
Sophia Zuccato07SWEHässelby SK12.06        
Þórdís Rafnsdóttir07ISLIR12.10        
Elvira Skouras07SWEMalmö AI12.14        
Thorhildur Hafsteinsdóttir07SWEIFK Helsingborg14.31        

Försök heat 70,118 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Sarah Jansteen Eskesen07DENBallerup AK10.35q       
Julia Falk07SWEIFK Växjö10.56q       
Pil Cunningham Vilstrup07DENSkive AM11.43        
Ingrid Mæland Andersen07NORSarpsborg IL11.47        
Elin Rubertsson07SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.55        
Tuva Sköld07SWEHabo Friidrott 0411.89        
Alma Owrehagen07NORNittedal IL12.12        
Arna Gunnarsdóttir07ISLÁrmann AC13.36        

Försök heat 80,618 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Filippa Engström07SWEVästerås FK10.17q       
Ísold Sævarsdóttir07ISLFH10.60q       
Maja Ingvarsson07SWEMalmö AI10.81        
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson07SWETjalve FIF10.85        
Christine Emilie Næsby07DENSparta Atletik11.11        
Nicolina Sinclair07SWEStenungsunds FI11.28        
Amanda Karlsson07SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.60        
Melanie Isabell Øste Jørgensen07DENFrederiksbergs IF12.25        
Andrea Ósk Halldórsdóttir07ISLFjölnir Island14.11        

Försök heat 90,618 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Stella Lundström07SWEÖstersunds GIF10.35q       
Martine Vik07NORIL Norna Salhus10.75q       
Louise Bisgaard07DENBallerup AK10.79        
Lia Hagström07SWESäters IF10.81        
Juuli Markkula07FINTampereen Pyrintö10.97        
Lucille Chevalier07NORIL Skjalg10.98        
Aliz Halász07SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.79        
Bríet Pétursdóttir07ISLIR12.53        
Maren Haave Harstad07NORNittedal IL12.71        

Försök heat 10-0,218 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilia Blomdahl07SWELidköpings IS10.32q       
Amanda Minstedt07SWEKarlskoga FI10.94        
Saga Fredriksson07SWEUllevi FK11.29        
Siri Zetterdahl07SWEKA 2 IF11.61        
Evelina Larsson07SWETurebergs FK11.71        
Miriam Elise Håmsø07NORIL Skjalg11.75        
Martta Nieminen07FINTampereen Pyrintö12.24        
Andrea Ýr Ívarsdóttir07ISLFH12.44        
Hjördís Katla Jónasdóttir07ISLSelfoss12.76        

Försök heat 11-0,318 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Maria Schnemilich07GERRostock 1 LAV10.70q       
Susanne Tveit Amundsen07NORAsker SK10.81        
Asta Marie Holck Hansen07DENFrederiksbergs IF11.03        
Sini Rantala07FINTampereen Pyrintö11.60        
Peighton Millard07USACarlsbad Track&Field Club11.64        
Mathilda Ivarsson07SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.80        
Hugrún Eva Haraldsdóttir07ISLÁrmann AC11.91        
Júlía Lind Sigurðardóttir07ISLFH12.36        
Thuridur Yngvadottir07ISLFjölnir Island14.45        

Försök heat 12-0,318 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Wirstedt07SWEMalmö AI10.46q       
Oda Asdal Hansen07NORIL Skjalg10.54q       
Bjorg Margret Magnusdottir07ISLFjölnir Island11.14        
Ingrid Olivarius Vølund07DENSparta Atletik11.42        
Tanasha Bergström Weekes07SWEUpsala IF11.49        
Saga Siorholm07SWEMalmö AI11.53        
Veronica Lopez07SWEÖrgryte IS11.61        
Olivia Johansson07SWEUllevi FK11.97        
Anna Larsen Bakken07NORIL Skjalg12.09        

Final A1,218 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Stella Lundström07SWEÖstersunds GIF10.08       
Hanna Amundin07SWEUllevi FK10.13       
Emilia Blomdahl07SWELidköpings IS10.19       
Filippa Engström07SWEVästerås FK10.19       
Moa Wirstedt07SWEMalmö AI10.24       
Iida Kastarinen07FINTampereen Pyrintö10.30       
Amanda Tran07SWEIK Ymer10.30       
Sarah Jansteen Eskesen07DENBallerup AK10.31       
Saga Falck07SWEMalmö AI10.46       

Final B0,318 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Julia Falk07SWEIFK Växjö10.34       
Maria Schnemilich07GERRostock 1 LAV10.39       
Oda Asdal Hansen07NORIL Skjalg10.41       
Tuva Frih07SWEÅsbro GoIF10.55       
Frederikke Lundberg07DENBallerup AK10.59       
Guro Finnesand07NORIL Skjalg10.60       
Martine Vik07NORIL Norna Salhus10.61       
Ísold Sævarsdóttir07ISLFH10.69       
Matilda Borg07SWEHammarby IF10.74       


F15 Tresteg
Kval18 jun 
Johanna Sundén08SWEVästerås FK11,51Q    pb   
Susanne Tveit Amundsen07NORAsker SK11,43Q       
Stella Lundström07SWEÖstersunds GIF11,22Q       
Ella Alvelin08SWEMölndals AIK11,11Q       
Evelina Olsson08SWEIFK Sunne FK11,07Q    pb   
Adriana Kalymialaris07FINIFK Helsingfors10,98Q       
Blessing Ezennaya08SWEIFK Göteborg10,90Q       
Emmie Wedin07SWETurebergs FK10,79Q       
Tyra Sparv08SWEHammarby IF10,76Q       
10 Ísold Sævarsdóttir07ISLFH10,68q       
11 Frida Rimstad07NORUll/Kisa IL10,58q       
12 Vera Thiringer Coster07SWEIFK Göteborg10,53q    pb   
13 Josefine Johansson08SWEIF Göta Karlstad10,49q    pb   
14 Embla Njerve07NORBergens Turnforening10,47q       
15 Tilde Norrbrand07SWETurebergs FK10,46q       
16 Matilda Pennanen07FINEsbo IF10,45q       
17 Anna Theodora Helgesen07NORIL Skjalg10,44       
18 Olivia Andersson07SWEHabo Friidrott 0410,39    pb   
19 Ella Östblom08SWEGefle IF10,35    pb   
20 Linnea Johansson07SWESävedalens AIK10,18       
21 Tova Karlsson07SWEHönö IS10,17       
22 Eline Soma07NORSandnes IL10,15    pb   
23 Freja Sahlin08SWEKA 2 IF10,08    pb   
24 Thea Arkdal Ranebro07SWEIF Rigor10,02       
25 Mathea Svalheim07NORSandane Turn9,99       
26 Oda Lier08NORGroruddalen FIK9,95       
27 Siri Zetterdahl07SWEKA 2 IF9,94    pb   
28 Ida Bonow07SWETurebergs FK9,89    pb   
29 Ísold Assa Guðmundsdóttir07ISLSelfoss9,87       
30 Johanna Gustén07SWEUllevi FK9,85       
31 Amalie Hesthaven08DENGentofte IK9,77    pb   
32 Filippa Clemmensen07DENGentofte IK9,75       
33 Bjorg Margret Magnusdottir07ISLFjölnir Island9,73       
34 Saima Laakkonen07FINTampereen Pyrintö9,67       
35 Julie G Lunde08NORKristiansand IF9,64       
36 Hertta Hakala07FINTampereen Pyrintö9,51       
37 Iris Bridell07SWERånäs 4H9,50       
38 Hennie Maria Samuelsen07FÄRFäröarna9,46       
39 Evelina Larsson07SWETurebergs FK9,43    pb   
40 Olivia Tillander Lindberg07SWEYstads IF9,39       
41 Sofía Højgaard08FÄRFäröarna9,33    pb   
42 Noomi Karboub08SWEBromma IF9,29       
43 Lucille Chevalier07NORIL Skjalg9,24       
44 Ása Gunnþórunn Flókadóttir07ISLÁrmann AC9,24       
45 Dalia Kamf Hoppe08SWEIFK Trelleborg9,10       
46 Marianna Baldursdóttir08ISLUFA9,05       
47 Peighton Millard07USACarlsbad Track&Field Club9,04       
48 Thea Englund08SWEVästerås FK8,99    pb   
49 Klara Lindqvist08SWETjalve FIF8,93       
50 Ana Blagojevic07NORSarpsborg IL8,92    pb   
51 Nike Blomberg08SWEHabo Friidrott 048,85       
52 Hugrún Birna Hjaltadóttir08ISLSelfoss8,85       
53 Kristín Rut Blöndal07ISLIR8,79       
54 Hanna Lima Fosserud08NORSarpsborg IL8,77    pb   
55 Ingrid Bove07DENGentofte IK8,77    pb   
56 Bríet Pétursdóttir07ISLIR8,49       
57 Sophia Zuccato07SWEHässelby SK8,24    pb   
58 Wilma Stenborg07SWELidköpings IS8,01       
59 Hanna Lara Ek07SWEHässelby SK7,80       
Helga Lilja Eyþórsdóttir07ISLIR0,00       
Hedvig Lindbergh07SWEKA 2 IF0,00       
Tuva Lindstedt08SWEMotala AIF0,00       
Emilia Wåhlberg08SWEIF Rigor0,00       
Frida Björg Tomasdottir08ISLUFA0,00       
Svea Victorén08SWEKFUM Örebro0,00       
Martine Vik07NORIL Norna Salhus0,00       
Evelina Appel07SWELinköpings GIF0,00       

1 2 3       
Í.Guðmundsdóttir9,750,09,87-0,29,720,2
E.AppelX0,8--
B.Magnusdottir9,190,39,730,99,600,0
E.Östblom10,191,09,910,510,350,0
H.Samuelsen9,26-1,79,200,29,460,4
J.GusténX0,09,47-1,29,850,1
K.Blöndal8,64-1,18,57-1,18,790,0
D.Kamf Hoppe9,100,18,60-0,18,88-1,6
H.EyþórsdóttirX0,0X-0,7X0,0
A.Kalymialaris10,981,1
H.Lara Ek7,500,0X0,07,800,0
N.Blomberg8,750,08,660,58,85-0,6
S.Lundström11,220,0
I.Bonow9,890,89,670,09,62-1,0
P.Millard8,28008,71-0,59,04-0,7
H.Hjaltadóttir8,851,38,350,08,540,0
H.Hakala9,040,09,510,09,13-0,1
W.Stenborg7,780,08,010,0X-0,6
H.Lindbergh--
H.Fosserud8,460,08,280,08,770,0
S.Laakkonen9,24-1,29,670,39,62-0,8
J.Sundén11,510,0
T.Lindstedt--
L.ChevalierX0,79,241,29,230,0
M.Vik--
S.ZuccatoX0,58,000,08,24-0,1
E.Wåhlberg--
S.Zetterdahl9,930,0X1,59,94-1,4
E.Larsson8,620,09,070,09,430,0
A.Helgesen9,900,010,440,410,330,0
S.Victorén--
M.Baldursdóttir8,990,08,850,09,05-0,7
B.PétursdóttirX0,0X0,18,49-0,4
A.Blagojevic8,620,08,84-1,18,92-0,5
O.Tillander Lindb9,39-0,39,030,09,25-0,6
S.Amundsen11,430,0
E.Olsson10,73-0,511,071,5
T.Arkdal RanebroX0,010,02-0,3X-1,6
E.Njerve10,000,010,470,010,45-1,3
T.Karlsson9,760,110,170,0X0,0
T.Englund8,920,58,950,08,990,0
A.Hesthaven9,77-0,7X0,0X0,0
T.Norrbrand10,340,010,46-1,010,01-1,2
L.JohanssonX0,010,180,3X-0,4
E.Alvelin11,11-0,3
Á.Flókadóttir9,100,09,240,08,900,0
T.Sparv10,570,010,760,0
F.TomasdottirX0,1X0,0X-1,2
Í.Sævarsdóttir10,470,010,680,010,66-0,6
J.LundeX0,09,641,49,070,0
O.Andersson9,710,010,390,29,860,0
K.Lindqvist8,930,0X0,78,570,0
O.Lier9,85-0,59,950,9-
B.Ezennaya10,900,0
M.Pennanen9,860,09,45-2,010,450,0
M.Svalheim9,420,09,99-0,39,850,0
I.Bove8,770,08,190,78,250,0
V.Thiringer Coste10,530,010,400,010,160,0
F.Rimstad10,18-0,510,460,010,580,0
F.Sahlin9,99-0,110,04-1,710,080,0
I.Bridell9,380,09,500,29,500,0
E.WedinX0,510,79-1,2
F.ClemmensenX0,09,750,0X0,3
S.Højgaard8,820,08,810,09,33-0,1
E.Soma9,710,010,100,110,150,0
N.KarboubX1,29,290,08,800,0
J.Johansson9,760,0X0,110,49-0,8


F15 Slägga3.0 kg
18 jun 
Elin Runemar07SWETurebergs FK48,15       
Molly Åkerblom07SWEVästerås FK46,43       
Midea Allard08SWEVästerås FK45,69       
Erica Lejon07SWEIK Hinden43,11       
Fride Botnen07NORRomerike Friidrett43,00       
Malou Bonde07DENIK Olympia42,12       
Ida Edling07SWEBollnäs FIK41,44       
Alma Jolbäck07SWELidköpings IS41,37       
Felicia Bjärnlöf08SWEEksjö Södra IK40,82       
10 Vilma Luontila08FINTampereen Pyrintö40,48       
11 Linnéa Alneroth08SWEGefle IF39,18       
12 Emma Andersson07SWEIF Hagen FIK38,08       
13 Vilde Marie Nebell07NORSturla35,83       
14 Julia Karlsson07SWEKFUM Örebro35,28       
15